Competition Groups
145 entries
A Street Class
6 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
B2
BS
Ben Surgent
Group BASPhoenix, AZ
B3
profile photo
Todd Hare
Group BASFlagstaff, AZ
B4
LY
Leeann Yacuel
Group BASPeoria, AZ
C7
profile photo
Faith Hare
Group CASFlagstaff, AZ
B20
SS
Steven Surgent
Group BASPhoenix, AZ
D38
BZ
Benjamin Zukowski
Group DASGoodyear, AZ
B Street Class
3 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
D7
profile photo
Alex Evrard
Group DBSChandler, AZ
D8
JH
Jonathan Herold
Group DBSFlagstaff, AZMy Wife and Family!
B10
MM
Michael Mike
Group BBSGlendale, AZ
C Street Class
8 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
A1
profile photo
Ally ARTS
Group ACSPhoenix, AZKarcepts | Shaftworks | Stranoparts | PFTuning
C2
profile photo
Harry Berzes
Group CCSPrescott, AZGolden Dogs Racing
A2
profile photo
Dan Bruno
Group ACSGoodyear, AZ
D14
profile photo
William Pribil
Group DCSFlagstaff, AZNone
D15
profile photo
TJ Triolo
Group DCSPhoenix, AZ
C17
profile photo
Aaron Skolnik
Group CCSPhoenix, AZ
C18
JZ
Jeff Ziemski
Group CCSRio Verde, AZ
C20
profile photo
Marchell Fletcher
Group CCSDurango, CO
D Street Class
18 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
B1
profile photo
Scott Meyers
Group BDSGlendale, AZ
D5
IM
Ivan Mendoza
Group DDSPhoenix, AZ
A14
profile photo
David Alter
Group ADSScottsdale, AZ
A15
profile photo
Avery Camou
Group ADSPhoenix, AZ
D16
profile photo
Janet Debelak Tyburec
Group DDSTucson, AZ40Roll
A16
profile photo
James Frink
Group ADSChandler, AZ
A17
BH
Ben Hardesty
Group ADSFlagstaff, AZ
A18
profile photo
Tanner Nolen
Group ADSTempe , AZLow Altitude Motorsports
B19
profile photo
Glenda Meyers
Group BDSGlendale, AZ
A21
profile photo
Mathew Penny
Group ADSPhoenix, AZ
A22
profile photo
Christopher Simons
Group ADSLaveen , AZ
A23
JT
Jared Tyburec
Group ADSPrescott, AZ40Roll Racing Team
D23
profile photo
David Webb
Group DDSPhoenix, AZ
B24
profile photo
Ronald Herren
Group BDSGilbert, AZWife
B25
profile photo
Danielle Simons
Group BDSLaveen, AZ
C26
profile photo
Elena Adams
Group CDSPhoenix, AZ
B26
profile photo
Traci Watkins
Group BDSPhoenix, AZKeiAppraisals.com / MacKei Motorsports
C27
DA
Drew Andersen
Group CDSFlagstaff, AZ
E Street Class
1 entry
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
C28
profile photo
John Prieve
Group CESScottsdale, AZMazda Motorsports
F Street Class
10 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
C3
RB
Ron Bistrais
Group CFSMesa, AZ
A3
SL
Shawn Lefor
Group AFSPeoria, AZ
C21
JB
Jessie Bistrais
Group CFSChandler, AZ
A25
DL
Dale Lefor
Group AFSLitchfield Park, az
B28
profile photo
Melanie Cooper
Group BFSTempe, AZM Engineering
C29
CB
Craig Borger
Group CFSPhoenix, AZ AZ B-Team
B29
TZ
Thomas Zeilinger
Group BFSPhoenix, AZ
C30
EG
Ethan Gallagher
Group CFSChandler, AZ
C31
profile photo
James Harris
Group CFSGlendale, AZ
C32
DH
Dan Hawrylkiw
Group CFSChandler, AZ
G Street Class
4 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
A26
SS
Staford Snow
Group AGSPhoenix, AZ
C33
profile photo
Bruce Benaglio
Group CGSSurprise, AZ
C34
BG
Brennan Guthals
Group CGSChandler, AZ
D39
JW
Julie A Woodbury
Group DGSRIchland, WA
H Street Class
2 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
D18
MS
Mark Shaw
Group DHSSurprise, AZWindupkey LLC
A27
profile photo
Chance Nelson
Group AHSPhoenix, AZ
Street Touring Sport
7 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
D32
KR
Kevin Rasmussen
Group DSTSChandler, AZ
B33
BM
Brent McCune
Group BSTSParadise Valley, AZ
D33
profile photo
Dov Zazkis
Group DSTSTempe, AZwww.rimjobz.com
A34
TD
Trenten Davis
Group ASTSEl Mirage, AZ
A35
profile photo
Dawson Hay
Group ASTSTempe, AZ
A36
profile photo
Ethan Wittkopf
Group ASTSPhoenix, AZKonig American
C39
JR
Jorge Rios
Group CSTSGlendale, AZ
Street Touring Xtreme
3 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
C25
MU
Matthew Underhill
Group CSTXGilbert, AZ
D34
profile photo
Ryan Harwell
Group DSTXPhoenix, AZ
B35
MR
Manfred Reysser
Group BSTXMesa, AZFocus Forward Racing #teamnocoursewalks #manfredspec
Street Touring Ultra
1 entry
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
C40
SJ
Scott Jones
Group CSTUPhoenix, AZ
Street Touring Roadster
7 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
C5
LB
Larry Burrow
Group CSTRFountain Hills, AZ
C23
DS
Don Sattler
Group CSTRGoodyear, AZ
D30
JP
Jason Phung
Group DSTRGoodyear, AZ
A31
AG
Andre Garcia
Group ASTRTempe, AZ
D31
DT
Dane Traines
Group DSTRRio Verde, AZ
A32
AG
Adrian Gonzalez
Group ASTRPhoenix, AZ
A33
profile photo
Jeff Williams
Group ASTRChandler, AZ
Street Touring Hatchback
2 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
A29
profile photo
Sid Elorde
Group ASTHGilbert, AZAZ B-Team, Shaftworks USA, MFactory
A30
profile photo
Tristan Spencer
Group ASTHTucson, AZ
Super Street Touring
1 entry
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
A19
profile photo
Mark Shrivastava
Group ASSTPhoenix, AZShaftworks USA | Karcepts | Stranoparts | PFTuning
SSC
1 entry
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
C37
HP
Hayden Pirrera
Group CSSCLebanon, TN
Super Street
8 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
C4
SE
Steve Eymann
Group CSSPhoenix, AZ
C22
DE
Debra Eymann
Group CSSPhoenix, AZ
D25
profile photo
Jason Bucki
Group DSSPhoenix, AZ
D26
profile photo
Kathi Van Der Werf
Group DSSPhoenix , AZ
A28
JS
Jason Siebels
Group ASSScottsdale, AZ
B30
profile photo
Jay Balducci
Group BSSChandler, AZTHX Jason! / JJB Engineering
B31
JS
Joel Schotz
Group BSSPhoenix, AZ
C35
JE
Jim Enriquez
Group CSSGilbert, AZ
Super Street Prepared
6 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
D3
NW
Nicole Wong
Group DSSPWaddell, AZProParts USA
D21
JW
Jeff Wong
Group DSSPWaddell, AZProParts USA
D27
DR
Doug Rowse
Group DSSPPhoenix, AZCortez/Evo School
D28
JS
Jason Sudol
Group DSSPLake Havasu City , AZ
C36
BM
Brian Miller
Group CSSPCarefree , AZ
C38
profile photo
Kim Kemper
Group CSSPCave Creek, AZ
Super Street Modified Class
2 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
D1
profile photo
David Darick
Group DSSMChula Vista, CA
D19
CD
Christopher Demeritt
Group DSSMTempe, AZ
SSR
1 entry
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
D29
DY
Dave Young
Group DSSRPhoenix, AZ
C Street Prepared
4 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
C1
TB
Tim Bergstrom
Group CCSPScottsdale, AZ
D4
profile photo
Mindi Cross
Group DCSPPhoenix, AZTRD / MCR / Hoosier
C19
KV
Kevin Venisnik
Group CCSPScottsdale, AZAZ
D22
profile photo
Stephen King
Group DCSPTempe, AZThank you Burrow Family Racing, ProParts USA, Smoko Motorsports
D Street Prepared
1 entry
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
B27
CS
Chris Steele
Group BDSPAvondale, az
E Street Prepared
1 entry
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
D17
profile photo
Dennis Riehle
Group DESPPhoenix, AZ
X Prepared Class
3 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
D36
profile photo
Jason Jarvie
Group DXPSurprise, AZJason & Samantha Real Estate
B37
LH
Lewis Hudgings
Group BXPGlendale, AZ
C41
JH
John Harvell
Group CXPChandler, AZN/A
B Modified Class
1 entry
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
D37
profile photo
Chuck Voboril
Group DBMPrescott, AZAnne
E Modified Class
1 entry
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
A24
profile photo
Kei "Key" Josephson
Group AEMPhoenix, AZKeiAppraisals.com/MacKei Motorsports
Classic American Muscle Traditional
21 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
B9
profile photo
Cameron Bishop
Group BCAM-TPhoenix, AZFikse Wheels, Belltech/KW suspension, Wilwood, Radium engineering,vibrant performance, SPA Technique
A10
profile photo
Amanda Hall
Group ACAM-TGoodyear, AZ
B11
profile photo
Dawn Gagnon
Group BCAM-TBuckeye, AZ
A11
profile photo
Erik Gagnon
Group ACAM-TBuckeye, AZ
C12
RB
Ron Brown
Group CCAM-TGlendale, AZ
B12
profile photo
Chris Hall
Group BCAM-T
A12
CW
Cliff White
Group ACAM-TLitchfield Park, AZ
D13
profile photo
Eric Evans
Group DCAM-TChandler, azTBM-OIL
B13
LH
Lance Hamilton
Group BCAM-TPEORIA, AZRidetech, UMI Performance, Stoptech
C13
MJ
Michael Jakubowski
Group CCAM-TGLENDALE, AZ
B14
profile photo
Amanda Hitt
Group BCAM-TCasa Grande, AZ
C14
profile photo
Juan Leal Jr
Group CCAM-TQueen Creek, AZ
B15
MH
Michael Hitt
Group BCAM-TCasa Grande, Az
C15
profile photo
Donny Lofstrom
Group CCAM-TQueen Creek, AZRadtime Customs
B16
KK
Kurt Kulovitz
Group BCAM-TTempe, AZ
C16
profile photo
Jason Thomas
Group CCAM-TMesa, AZ
B17
profile photo
Mathew Leon
Group BCAM-TPhoenix, AZ
B18
profile photo
Andy Pearlman
Group BCAM-TPeoria, AZ
B21
CS
Cameron Schotz
Group BCAM-TChandler, AZG-Loc Brakes, APEX Wheels
B22
SS
Scot Spiewak
Group BCAM-TPrescott, AZ
B23
profile photo
James Wolter
Group BCAM-TPhoenix, AZ
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
11 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
A4
profile photo
Trevor Drake
Group ACAM-CFLAGSTAFF, AZ40Roll
A5
JG
Joanna Gardea
Group ACAM-CPrescott Valley, AZ40 Roll
B5
JL
Jermaine LiDrazzah
Group BCAM-CSurprise , AZNone
A6
profile photo
Stan Johnson
Group ACAM-CMesa, AZ
B6
profile photo
Diego Monsalve
Group BCAM-CPhoenix, AZBuff Horses
A7
BP
Brian Peters
Group ACAM-CLitchfield Park, AZProPartsUSA, Evolution
B7
PS
Patrick Sullivan
Group BCAM-CPrescott Valley, AZ40 Roll
A8
ER
Ethan Rose
Group ACAM-CPrescott Valley, Az40 ROLL, JR Rose Development
C8
profile photo
Dave Schotz
Group CCAM-CChandler, AZKatech / ProParts USA Suspension / G-Loc Brakes
C9
profile photo
Billy Shumate
Group CCAM-CTempe, AZTeam Justin Racing
D9
profile photo
Cheryl Shumate
Group DCAM-CTempe, AZTeam Justin Racing
Classic American Muscle Sports
8 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
B8
profile photo
Greg Klick
Group BCAM-SGilbert, AZKlick racing
A9
profile photo
Jacob Brennan
Group ACAM-SPrescott Valley, AZ
D10
profile photo
Dave Bahl
Group DCAM-SAvondale, AZ
C10
KC
Keith Crouse
Group CCAM-SChandler, AZ
C11
profile photo
Chris Groppi
Group CCAM-SPHOENIX, AZYour tax dollars
D11
profile photo
Kenneth Mitchell
Group DCAM-SSun City West, AZMike Maier, Inc.
D12
JW
Jeff D Woodbury
Group DCAM-SRIchland, WAJDW Enterprises
A13
KA
Klayton Albers
Group ACAM-SPhoenix, AZ
Extreme Street A
2 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
A20
ES
Elliot Speidell
Group AXASurprise, AZ
B36
profile photo
Jeff Gehring
Group BXAFlagstaff, AZ
Extreme Street B
1 entry
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
D35
CM
Chris Markmann
Group DXBPeoria, AZNeeded
Time Only
62 entries
A Street Class
3 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
F5
profile photo
Todd Hare
Group FASFlagstaff, AZ
E6
profile photo
Faith Hare
Group EASFlagstaff, AZ
E7
BZ
Benjamin Zukowski
Group EASGoodyear, AZ
B Street Class
1 entry
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
F6
JH
Jonathan Herold
Group FBSFlagstaff, AZMy Wife and Family!
C Street Class
1 entry
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
E15
JZ
Jeff Ziemski
Group ECSRio Verde, AZ
D Street Class
9 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
E1
profile photo
Scott Meyers
Group EDSGlendale, AZ
E4
IM
Ivan Mendoza
Group EDSPhoenix, AZ
F14
profile photo
David Alter
Group FDSScottsdale, AZ
E17
profile photo
Glenda Meyers
Group EDSGlendale, AZ
E20
profile photo
David Webb
Group EDSPhoenix, AZ
E21
DA
Drew Andersen
Group EDSFlagstaff, AZ
E22
profile photo
Avery Camou
Group EDSPhoenix, AZ
E23
BH
Ben Hardesty
Group EDSFlagstaff, AZ
E24
profile photo
Ronald Herren
Group EDSGilbert, AZWife
F Street Class
5 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
E2
RB
Ron Bistrais
Group EFSMesa, AZ
E5
SL
Shawn Lefor
Group EFSPeoria, AZ
E18
JB
Jessie Bistrais
Group EFSChandler, AZ
F21
profile photo
Melanie Cooper
Group FFSTempe, AZM Engineering
E26
DH
Dan Hawrylkiw
Group EFSChandler, AZ
G Street Class
1 entry
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
E27
profile photo
Bruce Benaglio
Group EGSSurprise, AZ
H Street Class
1 entry
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
F19
profile photo
Chance Nelson
Group FHSPhoenix, AZ
Street Touring Sport
3 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
E3
BM
Brent McCune
Group ESTSParadise Valley, AZ
E19
profile photo
Dawson Hay
Group ESTSTempe, AZ
F28
KR
Kevin Rasmussen
Group FSTSChandler, AZ
Street Touring Xtreme
1 entry
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
E16
MU
Matthew Underhill
Group ESTXGilbert, AZ
Street Touring Roadster
3 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
F25
LB
Larry Burrow
Group FSTRFountain Hills, AZ
F26
JP
Jason Phung
Group FSTRGoodyear, AZ
F27
DT
Dane Traines
Group FSTRRio Verde, AZ
Super Street
6 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
F22
JE
Jim Enriquez
Group FSSGilbert, AZ
F23
profile photo
Kathi Van Der Werf
Group FSSPhoenix , AZ
E28
profile photo
Jay Balducci
Group ESSChandler, AZTHX Jason! / JJB Engineering
E29
SE
Steve Eymann
Group ESSPhoenix, AZ
E31
JS
Joel Schotz
Group ESSPhoenix, AZ
F33
profile photo
Jason Bucki
Group FSSPhoenix, AZ
Super Street Prepared
5 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
F2
NW
Nicole Wong
Group FSSPWaddell, AZProParts USA
F16
JW
Jeff Wong
Group FSSPWaddell, AZProParts USA
F24
DR
Doug Rowse
Group FSSPPhoenix, AZCortez/Evo School
E30
BM
Brian Miller
Group ESSPCarefree , AZ
E32
JS
Jason Sudol
Group ESSPLake Havasu City , AZ
C Street Prepared
4 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
F1
TB
Tim Bergstrom
Group FCSPScottsdale, AZ
F3
profile photo
Mindi Cross
Group FCSPPhoenix, AZTRD / MCR / Hoosier
F15
KV
Kevin Venisnik
Group FCSPScottsdale, AZAZ
F17
profile photo
Stephen King
Group FCSPTempe, AZThank you Burrow Family Racing, ProParts USA, Smoko Motorsports
X Prepared Class
2 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
F30
LH
Lewis Hudgings
Group FXPGlendale, AZ
F31
profile photo
Jason Jarvie
Group FXPSurprise, AZJason & Samantha Real Estate
B Modified Class
1 entry
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
F32
profile photo
Chuck Voboril
Group FBMPrescott, AZAnne
E Modified Class
1 entry
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
E25
profile photo
Kei "Key" Josephson
Group EEMPhoenix, AZKeiAppraisals.com/MacKei Motorsports
Classic American Muscle Traditional
5 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
F11
profile photo
Eric Evans
Group FCAM-TChandler, azTBM-OIL
F12
profile photo
Dawn Gagnon
Group FCAM-TBuckeye, AZ
E12
MJ
Michael Jakubowski
Group ECAM-TGLENDALE, AZ
E13
CS
Cameron Schotz
Group ECAM-TChandler, AZG-Loc Brakes, APEX Wheels
F13
SS
Scot Spiewak
Group FCAM-TPrescott, AZ
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
4 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
F7
profile photo
Stan Johnson
Group FCAM-CMesa, AZ
F8
JL
Jermaine LiDrazzah
Group FCAM-CSurprise , AZNone
E8
ER
Ethan Rose
Group ECAM-CPrescott Valley, Az40 ROLL, JR Rose Development
F9
profile photo
Dave Schotz
Group FCAM-CChandler, AZKatech / ProParts USA Suspension / G-Loc Brakes
Classic American Muscle Sports
3 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
E9
profile photo
Dave Bahl
Group ECAM-SAvondale, AZ
F10
profile photo
Chris Groppi
Group FCAM-SPHOENIX, AZYour tax dollars
E10
profile photo
Greg Klick
Group ECAM-SGilbert, AZKlick racing
Extreme Street A
1 entry
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
E11
profile photo
Jeff Gehring
Group EXAFlagstaff, AZ
Extreme Street B
2 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
F20
ES
Elliot Speidell
Group FXBSurprise, AZ
F29
CM
Chris Markmann
Group FXBPeoria, AZNeeded
Work Assignment
204 entries
Admin
4 entries
Name Group Class Hometown
SE
Steve Eymann
SetupAdminPhoenix, AZ
profile photo
Chris Groppi
SetupAdminPHOENIX, AZ
BM
Brian Miller
Group EAdminCarefree , AZ
KV
Kevin Venisnik
SetupAdminScottsdale, AZ
Chief of Novices
1 entry
Name Group Class Hometown
profile photo
Kei "Key" Josephson
SetupChief of NovicesPhoenix, AZ
Chief of Workers
2 entries
Name Group Class Hometown
MU
Matthew Underhill
SetupChief of WorkersGilbert, AZ
MU
Matthew Underhill
Group FChief of WorkersGilbert, AZ
Course
109 entries
Name Group Class Hometown
profile photo
Elena Adams
Group ACoursePhoenix, AZ
KA
Klayton Albers
Group CCoursePhoenix, AZ
profile photo
David Alter
Group CCourseScottsdale, AZ
profile photo
David Alter
Group ECourseScottsdale, AZ
DA
Drew Andersen
Group FCourseFlagstaff, AZ
DA
Drew Andersen
Group ACourseFlagstaff, AZ
profile photo
Dave Bahl
Group FCourseAvondale, AZ
profile photo
Bruce Benaglio
Group ACourseSurprise, AZ
profile photo
Bruce Benaglio
Group FCourseSurprise, AZ
TB
Tim Bergstrom
Group ECourseScottsdale, AZ
profile photo
Cameron Bishop
Group DCoursePhoenix, AZ
JB
Jessie Bistrais
Group FCourseChandler, AZ
RB
Ron Bistrais
Group FCourseMesa, AZ
profile photo
Jacob Brennan
Group CCoursePrescott Valley, AZ
RB
Ron Brown
Group ACourseGlendale, AZ
profile photo
Dan Bruno
Group CCourseGoodyear, AZ
profile photo
Avery Camou
Group DCoursePhoenix, AZ
profile photo
Avery Camou
Group FCoursePhoenix, AZ
profile photo
Melanie Cooper
Group DCourseTempe, AZ
profile photo
Melanie Cooper
Group ECourseTempe, AZ
KC
Keith Crouse
Group ACourseChandler, AZ
profile photo
David Darick
Group BCourseChula Vista, CA
TD
Trenten Davis
Group CCourseEl Mirage, AZ
profile photo
Janet Debelak Tyburec
Group BCourseTucson, AZ
CD
Christopher Demeritt
Group ACourseTempe, AZ
profile photo
Trevor Drake
Group CCourseFLAGSTAFF, AZ
JE
Jim Enriquez
Group ECourseGilbert, AZ
profile photo
Eric Evans
Group BCourseChandler, az
profile photo
Eric Evans
Group ECourseChandler, az
profile photo
Alex Evrard
Group BCourseChandler, AZ
EG
Ethan Gallagher
Group ACourseChandler, AZ
AG
Andre Garcia
Group CCourseTempe, AZ
AG
Adrian Gonzalez
Group CCoursePhoenix, AZ
BG
Brennan Guthals
Group ACourseChandler, AZ
BH
Ben Hardesty
Group FCourseFlagstaff, AZ
BH
Ben Hardesty
Group DCourseFlagstaff, AZ
profile photo
James Harris
Group ACourseGlendale, AZ
JH
John Harvell
Group ACourseChandler, AZ
profile photo
Ryan Harwell
Group BCoursePhoenix, AZ
profile photo
Dawson Hay
Group FCourseTempe, AZ
profile photo
Dawson Hay
Group CCourseTempe, AZ
JH
Jonathan Herold
Group ECourseFlagstaff, AZ
profile photo
Ronald Herren
Group FCourseGilbert, AZ
profile photo
Ronald Herren
Group DCourseGilbert, AZ
LH
Lewis Hudgings
Group DCourseGlendale, AZ
LH
Lewis Hudgings
Group ECourseGlendale, AZ
profile photo
Jason Jarvie
Group BCourseSurprise, AZ
profile photo
Jason Jarvie
Group ECourseSurprise, AZ
profile photo
Stan Johnson
Group ECourseMesa, AZ
SJ
Scott Jones
Group ACoursePhoenix, AZ
profile photo
Kei "Key" Josephson
Group FCoursePhoenix, AZ
profile photo
Stephen King
Group ECourseTempe, AZ
profile photo
Stephen King
Group BCourseTempe, AZ
profile photo
Greg Klick
Group FCourseGilbert, AZ
profile photo
Greg Klick
Group DCourseGilbert, AZ
KK
Kurt Kulovitz
Group DCourseTempe, AZ
DL
Dale Lefor
Group CCourseLitchfield Park, az
SL
Shawn Lefor
Group FCoursePeoria, AZ
SL
Shawn Lefor
Group CCoursePeoria, AZ
JL
Jermaine LiDrazzah
Group DCourseSurprise , AZ
JL
Jermaine LiDrazzah
Group ECourseSurprise , AZ
CM
Chris Markmann
Group ECoursePeoria, AZ
BM
Brent McCune
Group DCourseParadise Valley, AZ
BM
Brent McCune
Group FCourseParadise Valley, AZ
IM
Ivan Mendoza
Group FCoursePhoenix, AZ
IM
Ivan Mendoza
Group BCoursePhoenix, AZ
MM
Michael Mike
Group DCourseGlendale, AZ
profile photo
Diego Monsalve
Group DCoursePhoenix, AZ
profile photo
Chance Nelson
Group ECoursePhoenix, AZ
profile photo
Chance Nelson
Group CCoursePhoenix, AZ
profile photo
Tanner Nolen
Group CCourseTempe , AZ
profile photo
Mathew Penny
Group CCoursePhoenix, AZ
JP
Jason Phung
Group ECourseGoodyear, AZ
JP
Jason Phung
Group BCourseGoodyear, AZ
HP
Hayden Pirrera
Group ACourseLebanon, TN
profile photo
John Prieve
Group ACourseScottsdale, AZ
KR
Kevin Rasmussen
Group BCourseChandler, AZ
KR
Kevin Rasmussen
Group ECourseChandler, AZ
ER
Ethan Rose
Group FCoursePrescott Valley, Az
ER
Ethan Rose
Group CCoursePrescott Valley, Az
DR
Doug Rowse
Group BCoursePhoenix, AZ
MS
Mark Shaw
Group BCourseSurprise, AZ
profile photo
Mark Shrivastava
Group CCoursePhoenix, AZ
profile photo
Billy Shumate
Group ACourseTempe, AZ
profile photo
Cheryl Shumate
Group BCourseTempe, AZ
JS
Jason Siebels
Group CCourseScottsdale, AZ
profile photo
Aaron Skolnik
Group ACoursePhoenix, AZ
SS
Staford Snow
Group CCoursePhoenix, AZ
ES
Elliot Speidell
Group ECourseSurprise, AZ
profile photo
Tristan Spencer
Group CCourseTucson, AZ
JS
Jason Sudol
Group BCourseLake Havasu City , AZ
PS
Patrick Sullivan
Group DCoursePrescott Valley, AZ
BS
Ben Surgent
Group DCoursePhoenix, AZ
SS
Steven Surgent
Group DCoursePhoenix, AZ
profile photo
Jason Thomas
Group ACourseMesa, AZ
DT
Dane Traines
Group ECourseRio Verde, AZ
JT
Jared Tyburec
Group CCoursePrescott, AZ
profile photo
Chuck Voboril
Group ECoursePrescott, AZ
profile photo
David Webb
Group BCoursePhoenix, AZ
CW
Cliff White
Group CCourseLitchfield Park, AZ
profile photo
Ethan Wittkopf
Group CCoursePhoenix, AZ
JW
Jeff Wong
Group ECourseWaddell, AZ
JW
Jeff Wong
Group BCourseWaddell, AZ
JW
Jeff D Woodbury
Group BCourseRIchland, WA
JW
Julie A Woodbury
Group BCourseRIchland, WA
profile photo
Dov Zazkis
Group BCourseTempe, AZ
TZ
Thomas Zeilinger
Group DCoursePhoenix, AZ
JZ
Jeff Ziemski
Group FCourseRio Verde, AZ
BZ
Benjamin Zukowski
Group FCourseGoodyear, AZ
Course Setup
7 entries
Name Group Class Hometown
CB
Craig Borger
SetupCourse SetupPhoenix, AZ
JE
Jim Enriquez
SetupCourse SetupGilbert, AZ
profile photo
Chris Hall
SetupCourse Setup
BP
Brian Peters
SetupCourse SetupLitchfield Park, AZ
profile photo
William Pribil
SetupCourse SetupFlagstaff, AZ
DT
Dane Traines
SetupCourse SetupRio Verde, AZ
profile photo
Chuck Voboril
SetupCourse SetupPrescott, AZ
Equipment Setup
4 entries
Name Group Class Hometown
profile photo
Dave Bahl
SetupEquipment SetupAvondale, AZ
profile photo
Sid Elorde
SetupEquipment SetupGilbert, AZ
profile photo
Todd Hare
SetupEquipment SetupFlagstaff, AZ
BZ
Benjamin Zukowski
SetupEquipment SetupGoodyear, AZ
Announcer
6 entries
Name Group Class Hometown
profile photo
Jay Balducci
Group FAnnouncerChandler, AZ
profile photo
Jay Balducci
Group DAnnouncerChandler, AZ
profile photo
Dave Schotz
Group EAnnouncerChandler, AZ
profile photo
Dave Schotz
Group AAnnouncerChandler, AZ
profile photo
TJ Triolo
Group BAnnouncerPhoenix, AZ
profile photo
Jeff Williams
Group CAnnouncerChandler, AZ
Grid
6 entries
Name Group Class Hometown
profile photo
James Frink
Group CGridChandler, AZ
MJ
Michael Jakubowski
Group AGridGLENDALE, AZ
MJ
Michael Jakubowski
Group FGridGLENDALE, AZ
CM
Chris Markmann
Group BGridPeoria, AZ
profile photo
Scott Meyers
Group DGridGlendale, AZ
SS
Scot Spiewak
Group EGridPrescott, AZ
Observer
22 entries
Name Group Class Hometown
profile photo
Ally ARTS
Group CObserverPhoenix, AZ
profile photo
Harry Berzes
Group AObserverPrescott, AZ
profile photo
Mindi Cross
Group EObserverPhoenix, AZ
profile photo
Mindi Cross
Group BObserverPhoenix, AZ
DE
Debra Eymann
Group AObserverPhoenix, AZ
profile photo
Dawn Gagnon
Group EObserverBuckeye, AZ
profile photo
Dawn Gagnon
Group CObserverBuckeye, AZ
JG
Joanna Gardea
Group CObserverPrescott Valley, AZ
profile photo
Jeff Gehring
Group FObserverFlagstaff, AZ
DH
Dan Hawrylkiw
Group FObserverChandler, AZ
DH
Dan Hawrylkiw
Group AObserverChandler, AZ
JH
Jonathan Herold
Group BObserverFlagstaff, AZ
profile photo
Stan Johnson
Group CObserverMesa, AZ
profile photo
Glenda Meyers
Group DObserverGlendale, AZ
profile photo
Glenda Meyers
Group FObserverGlendale, AZ
BM
Brian Miller
SetupObserverCarefree , AZ
MR
Manfred Reysser
Group DObserverMesa, AZ
JS
Joel Schotz
Group FObserverPhoenix, AZ
JS
Joel Schotz
Group DObserverPhoenix, AZ
profile photo
Kathi Van Der Werf
Group EObserverPhoenix , AZ
profile photo
Kathi Van Der Werf
Group BObserverPhoenix , AZ
profile photo
Traci Watkins
Group DObserverPhoenix, AZ
Registration
4 entries
Name Group Class Hometown
LH
Lance Hamilton
SetupRegistrationPEORIA, AZ
profile photo
Amanda Hitt
SetupRegistrationCasa Grande, AZ
profile photo
Mathew Leon
SetupRegistrationPhoenix, AZ
LY
Leeann Yacuel
SetupRegistrationPeoria, AZ
Solo Safety Steward
2 entries
Name Group Class Hometown
profile photo
Kim Kemper
SetupSolo Safety StewardCave Creek, AZ
profile photo
Dennis Riehle
Group BSolo Safety StewardPhoenix, AZ
Starter
6 entries
Name Group Class Hometown
profile photo
Marchell Fletcher
Group AStarterDurango, CO
profile photo
Jeff Gehring
Group DStarterFlagstaff, AZ
profile photo
Scott Meyers
Group FStarterGlendale, AZ
profile photo
Kenneth Mitchell
Group BStarterSun City West, AZ
DR
Doug Rowse
Group EStarterPhoenix, AZ
ES
Elliot Speidell
Group CStarterSurprise, AZ
Tech
5 entries
Name Group Class Hometown
profile photo
Erik Gagnon
SetupTechBuckeye, AZ
profile photo
Juan Leal Jr
SetupTechQueen Creek, AZ
profile photo
Donny Lofstrom
SetupTechQueen Creek, AZ
profile photo
Andy Pearlman
SetupTechPeoria, AZ
CS
Chris Steele
SetupTechAvondale, az
Timing
12 entries
Name Group Class Hometown
profile photo
Jason Bucki
Group ETimingPhoenix, AZ
profile photo
Jason Bucki
Group BTimingPhoenix, AZ
profile photo
Amanda Hall
Group CTimingGoodyear, AZ
MH
Michael Hitt
Group ATimingCasa Grande, Az
CS
Cameron Schotz
Group FTimingChandler, AZ
CS
Cameron Schotz
Group DTimingChandler, AZ
profile photo
Christopher Simons
Group CTimingLaveen , AZ
profile photo
Danielle Simons
Group DTimingLaveen, AZ
profile photo
David Webb
Group FTimingPhoenix, AZ
profile photo
James Wolter
Group ATimingPhoenix, AZ
NW
Nicole Wong
Group BTimingWaddell, AZ
NW
Nicole Wong
Group ETimingWaddell, AZ
Teardown
5 entries
Name Group Class Hometown
TB
Tim Bergstrom
TeardownTeardownScottsdale, AZ
JB
Jessie Bistrais
TeardownTeardownChandler, AZ
RB
Ron Bistrais
TeardownTeardownMesa, AZ
profile photo
Todd Hare
TeardownTeardownFlagstaff, AZ
JS
Jason Sudol
TeardownTeardownLake Havasu City , AZ
Waiver
9 entries
Name Group Class Hometown
LB
Larry Burrow
Group AWaiverFountain Hills, AZ
LB
Larry Burrow
Group EWaiverFountain Hills, AZ
profile photo
Faith Hare
SetupWaiverFlagstaff, AZ
profile photo
Faith Hare
Group FWaiverFlagstaff, AZ
JR
Jorge Rios
SetupWaiverGlendale, AZ
DS
Don Sattler
Group BWaiverGoodyear, AZ
SS
Scot Spiewak
Group DWaiverPrescott, AZ
DY
Dave Young
Group CWaiverPhoenix, AZ
JZ
Jeff Ziemski
SetupWaiverRio Verde, AZ
Guests
47 entries
Name Hometown
KA
Kamryn Albers
Phoenix, AZ
OB
Otto Barrera
SURPRISE, AZ
CB
Carson Bishop
Phoenix, az
NB
Nicole Bishop
Phoenix, AZ
TB
Tom Braun
Eden Prairie, MN
NB
Nicholas Brookshire
Flagstaff, Az
BB
Becky Bucki
Medford, WI
BB
Brian Bucki
Medford, WI
profile photo
Grace Buckles
Prescott Valley, Az
profile photo
Ashley Campbell
Glendale, AZ
JC
Jason Candlish
Tucson, AZ
RC
Rich Costa
Laveen, AZ
XC
Xiana Crenshaw
Prescott, Az
SD
Steve Davis
Surprise, AZ
DD
Diana Drake
Chino Valley, AZ
JD
Jim Drake
Chino Valley, AZ
profile photo
Carolina Espinosa
Phoenix, AZ
KE
Katie Evans
Chandler, AZ
CF
Cara Fasciani
Flagstaff, AZ
profile photo
Brandon Hall
Goodyear, AZ
TH
Terri Hamilton
Peoria, AZ
profile photo
Daniel Hipskind
Phoenix , Az
profile photo
McKenna Jackson
Phoenix, AZ
profile photo
John Jarvie
Surprise, AZ
MK
Matthew King
Tempe, AZ
AL
Auggie Leal
Queen Creek, AZ
RL
Ray Leon
JM
Jim Martin
Scottsdale, AZ
SM
Stan Miller
Phoenix, AZ
JM
Jerry Milord
Goodyear, AZ
profile photo
Mary Milord
Goodyear, AZ
profile photo
Kimberly Painter
Chandler, AZ
KP
Kris Prestia
Mesa, AZ
profile photo
Kristina Rios
Glendale , AZ
HR
Hunter Robertson
Young, AZ
GR
Geneva Ross
PHOENIX, AZ
KS
Karla Sapien-Evans
CHANDLER, AZ
BS
Bev Sattler
Goodyear, AZ
DS
David Scotto
Cave Creek, AZ
AS
Amanda Seawright
Phoenix, AZ
RS
Rochelle Silva
Litchfield Park, AZ
profile photo
Jacob Stricklin
Phoenix, AZ
BT
Brenda Tafoya
Phoenix, AZ
JT
Justins Wife The Shop Beer Co
SCOTTSDALE, AZ
JT
Justin The Shop Beer Co.
SCOTTSDALE, AZ
TT
Tara Thomas
Mesa, AZ
profile photo
Gary Wittkopf
Phoenix, AZ
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.