SCCA - Oregon Region announces VOLUNTEERS, SCCA, PORTLAND MAJORS Saturday, Jul 11 — Sunday, Jul 12, 2020 attendees at Portland Int'l Raceway, Portland, OR 97217 (3840) > Attendees | MotorsportReg.com

Attendee List



VOLUNTEERS, SCCA, PORTLAND MAJORS

SCCA - Oregon Region

Saturday, Jul 11 — Sunday, Jul 12, 2020

Portland Int'l Raceway, Portland, OR

Here's who's volunteering so far---check back for updates.

Karen

Volunteers  78 entries

Jump to: Course Marshal (3), Driver Services (2), Emergency (11), F&C (26), Grid (4), Pace Car (1), Pit/Paddock (3), Race Admin (2), Registration (4), Sound (2), Starter (3), Steward (9), Tech Inspection (3), T/S (5)

Course Marshal   3 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Bomgardner, Melody Bend, OR
Placeholder Avatar Bomgardner II, Richard Bend, OR
Placeholder Avatar Smethers, Bob Donald, OR
Driver Services   2 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Battin, Donna Hubbard, OR
Placeholder Avatar Musgrow, James Portland, OR
Emergency   11 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Czmowski, Jim Battle Ground, WA
Placeholder Avatar Floyd, Michael Tigard, OR
Placeholder Avatar Goodrich, Scott Brush Prairie, WA
Avatar Image Hadley, Matt Aloha, Or
Placeholder Avatar Jacobsen, Adam Longview, WA
Placeholder Avatar Jacobsen, Robert Longview, WA
Placeholder Avatar Killam, Ken Milwaukie, OR
Placeholder Avatar Mansur, Matthew milwaukie, OR
Placeholder Avatar Riehl, Dave Portland, OR
Placeholder Avatar Trotter, Craig sandy, OR
Placeholder Avatar Van Alstyne, Mitchell Portland, OR
F&C   26 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Blackman, Daniel Portland, OR
Placeholder Avatar Burt, Griffin Woodway, WA
Placeholder Avatar Dobkins, Elijah Portland, OR
Placeholder Avatar Evans, Mike Covington, WA
Placeholder Avatar Frasier, Cathy Portland, OR
Placeholder Avatar Grant, Zack Clackamas, OR
Avatar Image Hansen, Mark Salt Lake City, UT
Placeholder Avatar Hauser, Tony Saint Helens, OR
Placeholder Avatar Herman, Michael Vancouver, Wa
Avatar Image Howland, Annika Sandy, OR
Placeholder Avatar Hudson, Craig Vancouver, WA
Placeholder Avatar Jardine, Bob West Covina, CA
Placeholder Avatar Kentala, David Renton, WA
Placeholder Avatar Kratzer, Cy Portland, OR
Placeholder Avatar Lombardi, Mike Hillsboro, OR
Avatar Image Lombardi, Therese Hillsboro, OR
Placeholder Avatar Lundin, H Patrik Vancouver, WA
Placeholder Avatar Lyscio-Evans, Lynn Kent, WA
Placeholder Avatar Olsen, Ben Portland, OR
Placeholder Avatar Olson, Dan Milwaukie, OR
Placeholder Avatar Pogson, Steve Auburn, WA
Placeholder Avatar Pohs, Kurt Portland, OR
Placeholder Avatar Rasco, Cassandra Oregon City, OR
Avatar Image Remington, Holly Milwaukie, OR
Placeholder Avatar Thieme, Randall Newberg, OR
Placeholder Avatar Zehner, Benjamin Portland, OR
Grid   4 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Donkel, Doug Hillsboro, OR
Placeholder Avatar Donkel, Heather Hillsboro, OR
Avatar Image Pengraph, Becky Canby, OR
Placeholder Avatar Riehl, Julie Portland, OR
Pace Car   1 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Stanley, Martin Hillsboro, OR
Pit/Paddock   3 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Collins, James Portland, OR
Avatar Image Czmowski, Corey Washington, WA
Placeholder Avatar Frasier, Gary Portland, OR
Race Admin   2 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Berger, Douglas A. Portland, OR
Placeholder Avatar Nies, Alan Salem, OR
Registration   4 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Anderson, Timothy McMinnville, OR
Avatar Image Deborde, Carol Minden, NV
Placeholder Avatar McCoy, Karen Portland, OR
Placeholder Avatar Norlin, Patty Damascus, OR
Sound   2 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Egge, Sherm Woodland, WA
Avatar Image Levin, Franklin Hood River, OR
Starter   3 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Kuzma McFarland, Kimberly Vancouver, WA
Placeholder Avatar Martin, Marty HappyValley, OR
Avatar Image Panian, Dwain Portland, OR
Steward   9 entries
Name Hometown
Avatar Image Deborde, Dave Minden, NV
Placeholder Avatar Fetterman, Gail Portland, OR
Placeholder Avatar Jones, Ken Everett, WA
Avatar Image Mullin, Dan Eugene, OR
Placeholder Avatar Niess, Jeffrey Camas, WA
Avatar Image Smethers, Don West Linn, OR
Placeholder Avatar Van Horn, Gary Independence, OR
Avatar Image Wilson, Erin Salem, OR
Placeholder Avatar Yocom, John (Skip) H. West Linn, OR
Tech Inspection   3 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Jones, Gordon Tualatin, OR
Placeholder Avatar Norlin, James Damascus, OR
Placeholder Avatar Skinner, Bob Vancouver, WA
T/S   5 entries
Name Hometown
Placeholder Avatar Blackburn, Linda Vancouver, WA
Placeholder Avatar Bland, Antonia PORTLAND, OR
Placeholder Avatar Blizzard, Barbara Hood River, OR
Placeholder Avatar Graffy, Jim Vancouver, WA
Placeholder Avatar Miller-Graffy, Randi Vancouver, WA

78 entries listed above. List updated every 15 minutes. Organizers control this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.