Entry List
Autocross
60
entries
Class AA for Auto-X
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | JO
Joseph Oghali | Class AA | Franklin Lakes, NJ | ||
- | CR
Christopher Rodriguez | Class AA | Towaco, NJ | ||
- | SS
Sam Sheitelman | Class AA | Warren, NJ |
Class A for Auto-X
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Class A | Franklin Lakes, NJ | |||
- | Class A | Jersey City, NJ | |||
- | Class A | SPARTA, NJ |
Class B for Auto-X
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | TD
Tomas Dmukauskas | Class B | Metuchen, NJ | ||
- | Class B | Cliffside Park, NJ | |||
- | ES
Elihu Savad | Class B | Westfield, NJ |
Class C for Auto-X
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | MC
Mevan Chandrasena | Class C | Randolph, NJ | ||
- | Class C | West Milford, NJ | |||
- | Class C | Robbinsville, NJ | |||
- | TL
Tim Lynch | Class C | Robbinsville, NJ | ||
- | Class C | North Brunswick, NJ | |||
- | Class C | Dunellen, NJ |
Class D for Auto-X
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | BC
Brandon Chow | Class D | Hillsdale, NJ | ||
- | Class D | South Plainfield, NJ | |||
- | Class D | Bridgewater, NJ | |||
- | Class D | Bridgewater, NJ |
Class E for Auto-X
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Class E | Skillman, NJ | |||
- | NT
Nathaniel Tabora | Class E | Flemington, NJ | ||
- | AV
Alberto Vergara | Class E | Stuartsville, NJ |
Class F for Auto-X
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Class F | Branchburg, NJ |
Class X for Auto-X
37
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | JA
Joseph Amabile | Class X | Frenchtown, NJ | ||
- | DB
Doug Billey | Class X | Martinsville, NJ | ||
- | Class X | Pennington, NJ | |||
- | Class X | Long Valley, NJ | |||
- | AC
Alessandro Cocuzza | Class X | Livingston, NJ | ||
- | Class X | Clifton, NJ | |||
- | Class X | Dayton, NJ | |||
- | Class X | Morristown, NJ | |||
- | Class X | FLEMINGTON, NJ | |||
- | LG
Lebron Green | Class X | Clifton, NJ | ||
- | NH
Nigel Hill | Class X | Raritan, NJ | ||
- | Class X | East Brunswick, NJ | |||
- | Class X | Lebanon, NJ | |||
- | PK
Piotr Kuczynski | Class X | Rutherford, NJ | ||
- | AL
Andrei Lazar | Class X | Phillipsburg, NJ | ||
- | CL
Charles Lee | Class X | Martinsville, NJ | ||
- | EL
Edward Lucas | Class X | Morristown, NJ | ||
- | DL
Daniel Lusdyk | Class X | Princeton Junction, NJ | ||
- | Class X | Linden , NJ | |||
- | Class X | Somerset, NJ | |||
- | JM
James Moncrief | Class X | Flemington, NJ | ||
- | JN
Josch Navales | Class X | Woodland Park, NJ | ||
- | PN
Peter Novi | Class X | Denville, NJ | ||
- | AO
Adam O'Neil | Class X | Ramsey, NJ | ||
- | Class X | Branchburg, NJ | |||
- | Class X | South Plainfield, NJ | none | ||
- | PR
Patrick Reedy | Class X | Avenel, NJ | ||
- | GS
Gage Savar | Class X | Bridgewater, NJ | ||
- | WS
William Schonman | Class X | Ringoes, NJ | ||
- | SS
Shayan Shahid | Class X | Avenel, NJ | ||
- | GS
Greg Sternig | Class X | Matawan, NJ | FASTSIGNS | |
- | TV
Travis VanDerStad | Class X | Somerset, NJ | ||
- | Class X | Vineland, NJ | |||
- | Class X | Vineland, NJ | |||
- | Class X | BRANCHBURG, NJ | |||
- | Class X | Branchburg, NJ | |||
- | Class X | Branchburg, NJ |