Entry List
Event
73
entries
B Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
41 | HN
Hai Nguyen | BS (S) | Chantilly, VA | ||
354 | JS
Jacob Sherman | BS (S) | Jackson Heights, NY | ||
418 | BS (S) | Phoenix, AZ | |||
600 | tm
thomas millar | BS (S) | lindenhurst, ny |
C Street
8
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | HN
Honam "Leo" Ng | CS (S) | Clifton, NJ | SJF Performance, Rally Armor | |
84 | ZA
Zohaib Alvi | CS (S) | Ronkonkom, NY | The Flip Image | |
231 | AC
Alan Cruz | CS (S) | Huntington Station, NY | Asuka's Dirty Diaper Emporium | |
432 | MH
Matt Hebel | CS (S) | Tarrytown, NY | ||
490 | KH
Kevin He | CS (S) | Groton, CT | ||
766 | KL
Kyle Little | CS (N) | HUNTINGTON STATION, NY | ||
791 | DP
Dimitri Papazoglou | CS (N) | Farmersville, OH | ||
821 | MT
Mike Thompson | CS (S) | Kings Park, NY |
D Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
377 | AN
Alexander Noguera | DS (S) | Midlothian, VA | ||
441 | KT
Konstantin Tsoukanov | DS (S) | Kailua, HI |
E Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
291 | ST
Serafin Tinapunan | ES (S) | Kew Gardens, NY | ||
751 | SW
Siqin Wei | ES (N) | Troy, MI | ||
802 | jt
jingxian tan | ES (N) | Flushing, NY |
F Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
241 | FS (S) | Bayside, NY | Rev Match Racing///The Tire Shop///Sign Me Up Advertising | ||
357 | RM
Richard Morrell | FS (S) | Huntington Station, NY | ||
866 | TN
Tom Needell | FS (N) | Brooklyn, NY |
G Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | GS (S) | Bethel, CT |
B Street R
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | YN
Yun Ng | BSR (R) | Edison, NJ |
H Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
96 | CP
Colleen Perron | HS (L) | Huntington, NY | ||
724 | EH
Eric Han | HS (N) | Brooklyn, NY |
Street Touring Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
36 | DI
Danny Ilioiu | STS (T) | Astoria, NY | ||
456 | AG
Adam Gershowitz | STS (T) | Patchogue, NY |
Street Touring Xtreme
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
211 | JF
Jon Fischer | STX (T) | Bethel, CT | ||
382 | MA
Marissa Abriano | STX (L) | Bayside, NY | ||
480 | JW
Jonathan Weiss | STX (T) | Bayside, NY | ||
531 | STX (T) | Westtown, NY | |||
590 | CW
Clayton Warrin | STX (T) | Merrick, NY | ||
611 | STX (T) | Newburgh, NY | |||
999 | DS
Dan Serbanescu | STX (N) | Arlington, va |
Street Touring Roadster
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
85 | JW
Joseph Wong | STR (T) | Brooklyn, NY | IDGAF Racing | Headlamp Gap Racing | |
193 | BJ
Bryan Jesia | STR (T) | Bayshore, NY | ||
426 | SY
Stephen C Yablonski | STR (T) | Mount Sinai, NY | ||
429 | SY
Stephen Yablonski | STR (T) | Wakefield, MA | ||
608 | BS
Bill Spargo | STR (N) | Bristol, CT | Spargo Machine Products, Inc | |
773 | FG
Francisco Gomez | STR (N) | Newark, NJ | ||
812 | RS
Richard Siu | STR (T) | Old Bridge, NJ |
Street Touring Ultimate
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | HE
Heidi K. Ellison | STU (T) | Roosevelt, NY | #WeRaceAsEquals AutocraftRacing CamberToePerformance | |
486 | DK
Daniel Kopyto | STU (T) | Saddle Brook, NJ | ||
892 | JP
Joshua Pacada | STU (N) | Woodside, NY |
Street Touring FWD
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | FF
Freddy Fernandez | STF (T) | corona, ny | ||
717 | NP
Nick Prives | STF (N) | West Lafayette, IN | ||
768 | AH
Ali Haditalab | STF (N) | Great Neck, NY | ||
804 | SJ
Saad Jawed | STF (T) | Islandia, NY |
Street Touring Compact
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
185 | DF
DANIEL FERNANDEZ | STC (T) | CORONA, NY | ||
908 | JS
Julian Sherman | STC (T) | Bayside, NY |
Super Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
311 | DG
Daniel Gomes | SSP (P) | KINGS PARK, NY | ||
411 | ST
Skaria Thomas | SSP (P) | NORWALK, CT | n/a |
A Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | ASP (P) | Mahwah, NJ | Scuderia American Express | ||
572 | MR
Mikhail Rabinovich | ASP (P) | Levittown, PA | ||
610 | TH
Tom Helou | ASP (P) | Bellmore, NY |
B Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
518 | VG
Vinny Guasto | BSP | Bellmore, NY | ||
117 | KF
Kristine Flynn | BSP (L) | Northport, NY |
C Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | JC
Jonathan Cohen | CSP (P) | New Hyde Park, NY | ||
113 | CZ
Chuck Zwilling | CSP (P) | Farmingdale, NY |
D Street Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
133 | DSP (P) | Commack, NY | FlatOut Motorsports | ||
477 | MF
Matthew Fullum | DSP (P) | Brooklyn, NY | ||
735 | JM
Josh Merberg | DSP (N) | Melville, NY | Techno Trunk | |
772 | AM
Adam Michaelson | DSP (N) | Hauppauge, NY |
E Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
258 | RL
Robert Lendvai | ESP (P) | Ronkonkoma, NY | ||
327 | DK
Doug Kessin | ESP (P) | Merrick, NY | Street Dreams Racing |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
520 | JM
Jason Meyers | FSP (P) | Bristol, CT | Shoestring Racing |
Street Modified Front Wheel Drive
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
788 | VC
Vincent Commisso | SMF (N) | Wantagh, Ny |
Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | GJ
George Jacobi | SM (B) | East Meadow, NY | ||
677 | SM (B) | Farmingville, NY | None |
Sport Street Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | SSM (B) | Oyster Bay Cove, NY | Stiff Lip Racing/Hamfist Racing | ||
177 | SSM (B) | Glen Cove, NY | |||
427 | SSM (B) | Blue Point, NY | |||
561 | SM
Sean McElgun | SSM (B) | Garden City, NY |
F Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | DG
Dan Griffith | FP (B) | Massapequa, NY |