Entry List
Sunday
28
entries
Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SS | Fruit Heights, UT | Top Notch Properties |
B Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | BL
Brad Larson | BS | Kaysville, UT |
C Street
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CS | south salt lake, UT | ||||
14 | KS
Katherine Shields | CS | south salt lake, UT | |||
64 | CS | Clearfield, UT | None | |||
230 | JD
Justin Dowey | CS | Salt Lake City, UT | RC Marketing |
D Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
91 | AA
Adam Anderson | DS | Lehi, UT |
E Street
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | KC
Katherine Clarke | ES | West Valley City, UT | |||
12 | ES | Clearfield, UT | ||||
27 | ES | West Jordan, UT | Papa Gangsta | |||
111 | RH
Rusty Horlacher | ES | West Valley City, UT |
E Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | ESL | West Jordan, UT | Papa Gangsta |
F Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71 | FS | Tooele, UT |
G Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | NP
Nathan Putnam | GS | NSL, UT | DFL, LLC |
H Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | HS | Schiller Park, IL | SOSHeat.com | BOR! Racing |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | RD
Rod Derrick | ASP | Salt Lake City, UT |
Street Touring U
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | MC
Madison Caldron | STU | Bountiful , UT |
Street Touring S
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | KF
Kadin Flinn | STS | Herriman, UT |
Super Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KP
Keith Pion | SSP | Clearfield, UT | None | ||
11 | SSP | Clearfield , Ut | None |
Street Modified Front Wheel Drive
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | SMF | Riverton, UT | LOT RACING/Doordash |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | CAMC | Green River, Wy | ||||
98 | AD
Andrew Davis | CAMC | Pleasant Grove, UT | www.Weigh-Safe.com | ||
971 | CAMC | Woods Cross, UT | Fly Racing, Hansen Family |
Classic American Muscle Sport
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | CAMS | West Jordan, UT | ||||
132 | CAMS | West Jordan, UT |
Xtreme Street B
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
88 | XB | Salt Lake City, UT |
Solo Spec Coupe
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | DE
Danial Ebling | SSC | Salt Lake City, UT | Utah Rally Group |