Entry List
Sunday Registration
67
entries
Novice Street Tire
15
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | SL
Steve Lowe | NS | Fort Pierce, FL | ||
36 | MA
Melissa Allen | NS | Tampa, FL | ||
51 | NS | Geneva, FL | |||
52 | PS
Patrick Small | NS | FORT PIERCE, FL | ||
56 | NS | Debary, FL | |||
129 | WC
William Conavay | NS | FORT PIERCE, FL | ||
134 | NS | Orlando, FL | |||
135 | WC
William Cifuentes | NS | West Palm Beach, FL | ||
136 | JF
John Ferraro | NS | Sebastian, FL | ||
155 | RD
Riaan Du Plooy | NS | Melbourne, FL | ||
181 | PV
Paul Volonino | NS | Palm City, FL | ||
190 | ND
Nathaniel DeForest | NS | Jensen Beach, FL | ||
191 | NS | Palm City, FL | |||
194 | MM
Matias Matonti | NS | PORT ST LUCIE, FL | ||
7 | EK
Elias Kahn | NS (P) | Miami, FL |
Novice Race Tire
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | NR | Wellington, FL | YetisCarCare | ||
45 | DC
Dennis Cavanaugh | NR | Lakeland, FL |
Super Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SS | Wellington, FL | YetisCarCare | ||
8 | JD
John Darnell | SS | Titusville, FL | ||
12 | SS | Merritt Island, FL | |||
16 | NN
Nicholas Noblitt | SS | Rockledge, FL | Lighthouse Pavers | |
21 | JB
Jason Brzozowski | SS | Indialantic, FL | No Co. |
A Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | AS | Orlando, FL | Mostly Legal Racing | ||
33 | AS | Mims, FL | Kbaum Racing | ||
57 | AS | Santa Fe, NM | |||
77 | GM
Gary Merideth | AS | Windermere, FL | Gary Merideth State Farm Agency | |
95 | JD
Jason Dykstra | AS | Melbourne, FL |
B Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
75 | JG
Justin Gomez | BS | Merritt Island, FL |
C Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
168 | IY
Ivan Yuk | CS | Coral Springs, FL 33076 | Holunfie, Mazda Motorsports | |
198 | CS | Coral Springs, FL 33076 | Holunfie, Mazda Motorsports |
D Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | JS
Jerry Stein | DS | Melbourne, FL | ||
94 | DS | Kissimmee, FL | |||
13 | DS (L) | Grant-Valkaria, FL | Do You Pylon? / slacker gurl racing |
E Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | DB
Dylan Bianco | ES | Titusville, FL | Mishimoto | |
11 | ES | Deland, FL | Financially Irresponsible Racing | ||
94 | ES | Deland, FL | Eagle Pools | ||
85 | ES (X) | Orlando, FL | tire blankets by good-prints.com |
F Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | AR
Andy Rhodes | FS | Palm Bay, FL | ||
124 | FS | Deland, FL | |||
122 | FS (L) | Orlando, FL | Holy Crap This Is Fun! |
G Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | JC
Joel Colby | GS | West Melbourne, FL | ||
113 | RC
Ryan Connor | GS | Port Orange, FL |
H Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | HS | Merritt Island, FL | |||
74 | HS | JACKSONVILLE BEACH, FL | |||
110 | HS | Valrico, FL | |||
118 | BV
Bruce Vanhoozen | HS | Brooksville, FL |
Street Touring Ultra
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | KS
Kevin Spence | STU | Jupiter, FL | ||
36 | STU | ORLANDO, FL | United Empire Space Station Construction. | ||
78 | JM
Jeremiah McClellan | STU | Merritt Island, FL | ||
54 | ND
Nick Dunlap | STU (X) | Rockledge, FL | ||
154 | CD
Caitlin Dunlap | STU (X) | Rockledge, FL |
Street Touring Roadster
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | BB
Brian Basallo | STR | Indialantic, FL | Super Miata Bros. |
Street Touring Xtreme
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | STX | Merritt Island, FL | Time Bandit Racing | ||
2 | STX (X) | Jensen Beach, FL |
Street Touring Hot Hatch
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | TJ
Timothy James | STH | Palm Bay, FL | ||
33 | ER
Eric Rudy | STH | Port Saint Lucie, FL |
Street Touring Sport
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
54 | STS | Vero Beach, FL | Outcast Precision Machining |
Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | SW
Spencer Wyman | SM | Wellington, FL | YetisCarCare |
Street Modified FWD
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | SMF | Holly Hill, FL | |||
21 | SMF (L) | WINTER SPRINGS, FL | Women On Track |
F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | FSP | Port Saint Lucie, FL | Empty pockets racing contributions accepted |
C Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | RF
Richard Fickes | CM | Melbourne, FL |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | AL
Andy Lester | CAMC | Melbourne , FL | ||
184 | MM
Michael Masser | CAMC | Winter Garden, FL |
Xtreme Street B
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | DS
Dan Simionescu | XB | Orlando, FL | ||
33 | RG
Rex Gibson | XB | Melbourne, FL |
Electric Vehicle
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | MS
Michael Simmons | EVX (X) | Mt Dora, FL | Mountain Pass Performance |