Entry List
Test Day Group 1 - Closed Wheel C - SM, SSM
36
entries
Test Day: Open Wheel, SRF, Prototype
36
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SM | South Salem, NY | Incrypture | ||
WB
Wes Burns | SM | Fuse 15 Racing | ||
AB
Austin Butz | SM | Germantown, MD | CVET llc | |
SM | Gurnee, IL | Cahall Racing | ||
SM | Christiansburg, VA | Cahall / Meathead Racing | ||
SM | Swoyersville, PA | planet-miata.com | ||
SM | Rye Brook, NY | Rosmar Racing | ||
MC
Michael Cohen | SM | Owings Mills, MD | Glass Jacobson Financial Group | |
SM | New York, NY | Rosmar racing | ||
JD
James DeFinnis | SM | Shavertown, PA | Back Mountain Dental/Planet Miata | |
VH
Valerie Heun | SM | Galloway, NJ | The Law Office of Brian D. Heun | |
SM | Sparks Glencoe, MD | Hotztuff Racing | ||
JJ
John Jenkins | SM | New York, NY | Classic Car Club Manhattan / Windsor Customs Rentals & Support | |
SM | Glasgow, UK | Flatout Motorsports, | ||
ZM
Zac Moseley | SM | New York, NY | Classic Car Club | |
SM | Colts Neck, NJ | |||
SM | Kerhonkson, NY | CRM, MIRUSA, Planet Miata, SCDA | ||
SM | Wakefield, RI | Flatout Motorsports / Ikoniqa | ||
IS
Ivin Seabrook | SM | Greenwich, NJ | ||
PS
Peter Seabrook | SM | Bridgeton, NJ | ||
SM | hillsborough, NJ | |||
MS
Matthew Sisson | SM | Pelham, NY | MBM Performance, Kessler Engineering, Happy Dog Motorsports | |
SM | Milton, MA | Flatout Motorsports | ||
JS
Jessica Sullivan | SM | Malaga, NJ | JMOTS Racing | |
JW
John Wechsler | SM | Greenwich, CT | Kessler Engineering, OSJ Engineering | |
SSM | Salisbury, MD | |||
JH
Jeff Horowitz | SSM | Towson, MD | Hotztuff Racing | |
RH
Richard Hromin | SSM | Stroudsburg, PA | RP Performance / VCF | |
SSM | Spotswood, NJ | RP Performance // Pandora’s Garage, All Night Delicatessen And House of Ill Repute | ||
KN
Kahlil Natirboff | SSM | Washington, DC | RP Performance / Pit Viper Entertainment Network / Harbor Freight | |
NO
Neil O'Rourke | SSM | baltimore, MD | Columbia Tile & Marble | |
SSM | Baltimore, MD | ZeroFOX & RP Performance | ||
SSM | Rockville, MD | RP Performance Racing | ||
SSM | Springfield, VA | Capital Car Care | ||
DW
David Wible | SSM | Wallingford, PA | PERFORMANCE AUTO WORKS / RP PERFORMANCE | |
SSM | Vienna, VA | Hotztuff Racing |
Class totals: SM: 25SSM: 11
Test Day Group 2 - Open Wheel, Prototype, SRF, EM
19
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | SR
Steve Roux | New Fairfield, CT |
Test Day: Closed Wheel A
18
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | CG
Charles Greenhaus | EM2 | sacramento, PA | ||
02 | MW
Mike Wilson | EM2 | Blairstown, NJ | Entropy racing | |
24 | LB
Lee Brahin | FA | philadelphia, PA | ||
27 | TP
Theo Peppes | FF | Clifton, NJ | NJMP K-Hill Motorsports | |
82 | WC
William Crowley | P1 | Basking Ridge, NJ | Joseph Rodomista Racing | |
6 | MH
Martin Hulick | P2 | Norristown, PA | ||
2 | RH
Richard Herman | SRF | Wayne, PA | ||
5 | MK
Mike Kosuth | SRF3 | West Chester, PA | The SuRF Shop | |
07 | AG
Amy Gould | SRF3 | Gibson Island, MD | Huari Racing | |
09 | SRF3 | Gibson Is, MD | MSI DFAT Services | ||
11 | JK
Jisu Kim | SRF3 | Staunton, VA | The SuRF Shop | |
25 | SRF3 | Woolwich, NJ | Robertson Construction | ||
29 | JT
Josh Treffeisen | SRF3 | Unadilla, NY | A. Treffeisen & Sons, LLC | |
30 | ST
Steven Thomas | SRF3 | Westmont, NJ | Triple-T Cutting Tools, Inc. | |
54 | MT
Mike Thomas | SRF3 | Marlton, NJ | Triple-T Cutting Tools, Inc | |
57 | DP
Donald Privett | SRF3 | New York, NY | ||
71 | JH
John Hall | SRF3 | Vienna, VA | The SuRF Shop | |
181 | SS
Steven Schuh | SRF3 | Gibson Island, MD | Hagerman RacEngineering |
Class totals: EM2: 2FA: 1FF: 1P1: 1P2: 1SRF: 1SRF3: 11
Test Day Group 3 - Closed Wheel A
11
entries
Test Day: Closed Wheel B
11
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | MW
Mark Wheaton | AS | Coventry, CT | Vortex Motors | |
7 | ITA | West Creek, NJ | Bay Avenue Racing | ||
31 | ITA | Marlton, NJ | ProjectCRX.com | ||
134 | CE
Charles Edmondson | ITA | Severna Park, MD | Paco's Parts House | |
42 | ITE | Columbus, NJ | G.AMARI RENOVATIONS LLC, Sam's Auto Repair | ||
61 | FS
Frank Sanchez | PX | Felton, DE | ||
70 | AH
Andrew Hatano | STL | White Plains, NY | Rosmar Racing | |
88 | CJ
Christopher Johnson | STL | New York, NY | ||
132 | BH
Brian Heun | STL | Galloway, NJ | The Law Office of Brian D. Heun | |
195 | STL | Jersey City, NJ | Classic Car Club Manhattan | ||
4 | STU | East Brunswick, NJ | StudioVRM.net |
Class totals: AS: 1ITA: 3ITE: 1PX: 1STL: 4STU: 1
Test Day Group 4 - Closed Wheel B
5
entries
Test Day: Open Wheel, SRF, Prototype
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SL
Shauna LaMaina | SM | Oaklyn, NJ | Cornerstone Financial Advisors |
Test Day: SM SMT SM2 SSM
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | ITS | Leesburg, VA | RP Performance | ||
51 | AP
Alan Phillips | ITS | GLassboro, NJ | Turf Trade | |
69 | T4 | Darnestown, MD | CVET, Windsor Customs | ||
169 | SS
Sam Schechter | T4 | Boyds, MD |
Class totals: ITS: 2T4: 2
Group 1
16
entries
Group SSM
16
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06 | NO
Neil O'Rourke | SSM | baltimore, MD | Columbia Tile & Marble | |
6 | SSM | Mount Joy, PA | Jim Roberts West Main Auto | ||
07 | SSM | Springfield, VA | Capital Car Care | ||
11 | RH
Richard Hromin | SSM | Stroudsburg, PA | RP Performance / VCF | |
15 | RM
Ryan Maloney | SSM | Dayton, MD | Its Not That Bad | |
18 | DW
David Wible | SSM | Wallingford, PA | PERFORMANCE AUTO WORKS / RP PERFORMANCE | |
19 | KN
Kahlil Natirboff | SSM | Washington, DC | RP Performance / Pit Viper Entertainment Network / Harbor Freight | |
32 | SSM | Baltimore, MD | ZeroFOX & RP Performance | ||
53 | SSM | Spotswood, NJ | RP Performance // Pandora’s Garage, All Night Delicatessen And House of Ill Repute | ||
55 | SSM | Salisbury, MD | |||
56 | JH
Jeff Horowitz | SSM | Towson, MD | Hotztuff Racing | |
63 | SSM | Sparks Glencoe, MD | Hotztuff Racing | ||
70 | SSM | Rockville, MD | RP Performance Racing | ||
77 | SSM | Vienna, VA | Hotztuff Racing | ||
79 | JF
James Foster | SSM | Baltimore, MD | ||
155 | MC
Michael Ciancitto | SSM | Milford, PA | Mc Construction |
Group 2
8
entries
Group W&T
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | CF | Cockeysville, MD | RAC Engines / Xibitz.net | ||
5 | CF | Garnet Valley, PA | |||
61 | CV
Chuck Van Nostrand | CF | Alexandria, VA | C&P Racing Enterprises | |
24 | LB
Lee Brahin | FA | philadelphia, PA | ||
10 | FE2 | Ranson, WV | |||
19 | SR
Steve Roux | FF | New Fairfield, CT | Self | |
42 | P2 | Huntington, NY | Housatonic Racing Development | ||
70 | KV
Ken Van Horn | P2 | Powhatan, VA |
Class totals: CF: 3FA: 1FE2: 1FF: 1P2: 2
Group 3
17
entries
Bracket
17
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | CG
Charles Greenhaus | BIT | sacramento, PA | ||
2 | RH
Richard Herman | BIT | Wayne, PA | ||
5 | MK
Mike Kosuth | BIT | West Chester, PA | The SuRF Shop | |
08 | ND
Nicholas DiMeo | BIT | Mullica Hill, NJ | Wildcoat, Competition Marketing LLC | |
16 | MR
Matthew Rooke | BIT | New Hope, PA | RidgeSpeed Racing | |
19 | BIT | Hainesport, NJ | W&W racing /Brett watson | ||
42 | JB
John Bertolini | BIT | Basking Ridge, NJ | ||
50 | BIT | Silver Spring, MD | In & Out Performance / Carlisle Cycle & Scooter / Advanced Financial | ||
52 | JS
Joseph Smoot | BIT | Avon Park , Fl | ||
56 | JP
Jason Pintar | BIT | Flemington, NJ | ||
57 | DP
Donald Privett | BIT | New York, NY | ||
79 | JF
James Foster | BIT | Baltimore, MD | ||
99 | SM
Steven Minkon | BIT | Schwenksville, PA | ||
117 | BIT | Melbourne, FL | Mastercard, Amex, My Kids College Fund | ||
134 | CE
Charles Edmondson | BIT | Severna Park, MD | Paco's Parts House | |
181 | SS
Steven Schuh | BIT | Gibson Island, MD | Hagerman RacEngineering | |
02 | MW
Mike Wilson | EM2 | Blairstown, NJ | Entropy racing |
Class totals: BIT: 16EM2: 1
Group 4
14
entries
Group IT and B-Spec
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
159 | B-Spec | Glen Mills, PA | On Q Racing LLC | ||
180 | B-Spec | Perkasie, PA | |||
7 | ITA | West Creek, NJ | Bay Avenue Racing | ||
31 | ITA | Marlton, NJ | ProjectCRX.com | ||
43 | ITA | Elmira, NY | Like Father Like Son Racing | ||
59 | ITA | Medford, NJ | Autobella Detailing | ||
77 | ITA | Vienna, VA | Hotztuff Racing | ||
132 | MA
Michael Allenbaugh | ITA | Galloway, NJ | The Law Office of Brian D. Heun | |
177 | CE
Chris Etridge | ITA | Manchester, MD | Owings Mills Collision Center, Shepard Service Center, RP Performance | |
26 | ITB | Fairmont, WV | MadMann Motorsports/TRD/Hoosier/Carbotech/Summit Racing | ||
01 | ITS | Maurertown, VA | |||
30 | ITS | Leesburg, VA | RP Performance | ||
51 | AP
Alan Phillips | ITS | GLassboro, NJ | Turf Trade | |
62 | ITS | Milford, DE | Six Deuces Speed Shop |
Class totals: B-Spec: 2ITA: 7ITB: 1ITS: 4
Group 5
13
entries
Group Big Bore
13
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06 | DL
Daniel O Licklider | AS | York, PA | Green Acres Ground Maintenance | |
30 | AS | Allentown , PA | Bad Horsie Racing | ||
56 | AS | Greenwood, DE | Mel’s wells & mustang alley racing engines | ||
60 | AS | Lincoln, DE | Mel's Wells llc/VanVorst Repair/No Wear Racing | ||
79 | MW
Mark Wheaton | AS | Coventry, CT | Vortex Motors | |
43 | GT1 | Philadelphia, PA | DCM-Architecture & Engineering | ||
50 | JF
Joseph Foglia | GT1 | Hackettstown, NJ | Mobile Auto Repair Service | |
42 | ITE | Columbus, NJ | G.AMARI RENOVATIONS LLC, Sam's Auto Repair | ||
61 | FS
Frank Sanchez | PX | Felton, DE | ||
9 | RH
Robert Hasychak | SPO | Nokesville, VA | CSRS | |
4 | STU | East Brunswick, NJ | StudioVRM.net | ||
51 | STU | West Chester, PA | |||
54 | STU | Stewartsville , NJ | Maximum Attack Motorsports, Hoosier, Small House Winery, HPD |
Class totals: AS: 5GT1: 2ITE: 1PX: 1SPO: 1STU: 3
Group 6
33
entries
Group SM
33
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SM | Swoyersville, PA | planet-miata.com | ||
06 | JD
James DeFinnis | SM | Shavertown, PA | Back Mountain Dental/Planet Miata | |
6 | SL
Shauna LaMaina | SM | Oaklyn, NJ | Cornerstone Financial Advisors | |
08 | SM | Gurnee, IL | Cahall Racing | ||
10 | MM
Michael Mineo-Nardacci | SM | Kings Park, NY | Cadetz Racing/Rosmar Racing | |
13 | SM | South Salem, NY | Incrypture | ||
19 | PS
Peter Seabrook | SM | Bridgeton, NJ | ||
26 | WB
Wes Burns | SM | Fuse 15 Racing | ||
28 | JW
John Wechsler | SM | Greenwich, CT | Windsor Customs Rental & Support | |
32 | BG
Barry Gilsenan | SM | NY | Global Crosskart | |
34 | SM | Colts Neck, NJ | |||
34 | SM | Milton, MA | Flatout Motorsports | ||
40 | JS
Jessica Sullivan | SM | Malaga, NJ | JMOTS Racing | |
43 | MS
Matthew Sisson | SM | Pelham, NY | MBM Performance, Kessler Engineering, Happy Dog Motorsports | |
44 | KG
Kipp Gaynor | SM | Derwood, MD | Structural Rehabilitation Group | |
45 | SM | Rye Brook, NY | Rosmar Racing | ||
54 | MC
Michael Cohen | SM | Owings Mills, MD | Glass Jacobson Financial Group | |
55 | AB
Austin Butz | SM | Germantown, MD | CVET llc | |
57 | SM | Kerhonkson, NY | CRM, MIRUSA, Planet Miata, SCDA | ||
63 | SM | Sparks Glencoe, MD | Hotztuff Racing | ||
69 | SM | Darnestown, MD | CVET, Windsor Customs | ||
70 | AH
Andrew Hatano | SM | White Plains, NY | Rosmar Racing | |
71 | IS
Ivin Seabrook | SM | Greenwich, NJ | ||
77 | KW
Ken Williams | SM | Wyoming, PA | MV Motorsport | |
80 | SM | Wakefield, RI | Flatout Motorsports / Ikoniqa | ||
82 | SM | Christiansburg, VA | Cahall / Meathead Racing | ||
88 | ML
Michael LaMaina | SM | Oaklyn, NJ | Cornerstone Financial Advisors Inc. | |
105 | JJ
John Jenkins | SM | New York, NY | Classic Car Club Manhattan / Windsor Customs Rentals & Support | |
132 | VH
Valerie Heun | SM | Galloway, NJ | The Law Office of Brian D. Heun | |
144 | SM | hillsborough, NJ | |||
188 | SM | New York, NY | Rosmar racing | ||
194 | SM | Glasgow, UK | Flatout Motorsports, | ||
195 | ZM
Zac Moseley | SM | New York, NY | Classic Car Club |
Group 7
17
entries
Group SRFs
17
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | RH
Richard Herman | SRF | Wayne, PA | ||
5 | MK
Mike Kosuth | SRF3 | West Chester, PA | The SuRF Shop | |
06 | KG
Kevin Gauntt | SRF3 | Egg Harbor City, NJ | Triple-T Cutting Tools Inc. | |
08 | ND
Nicholas DiMeo | SRF3 | Mullica Hill, NJ | Wildcoat, Competition Marketing LLC | |
11 | JK
Jisu Kim | SRF3 | Staunton, VA | The SuRF Shop | |
19 | SRF3 | Hainesport, NJ | W&W racing /Brett watson | ||
25 | SRF3 | Woolwich, NJ | Robertson Construction | ||
29 | JT
Josh Treffeisen | SRF3 | Unadilla, NY | A. Treffeisen & Sons, LLC | |
30 | ST
Steven Thomas | SRF3 | Westmont, NJ | Triple-T Cutting Tools, Inc. | |
42 | JB
John Bertolini | SRF3 | Basking Ridge, NJ | ||
54 | MT
Mike Thomas | SRF3 | Marlton, NJ | Triple-T Cutting Tools, Inc | |
56 | JP
Jason Pintar | SRF3 | Flemington, NJ | ||
57 | DP
Donald Privett | SRF3 | New York, NY | ||
71 | JH
John Hall | SRF3 | Vienna, VA | The SuRF Shop | |
99 | SM
Steven Minkon | SRF3 | Schwenksville, PA | ||
117 | SRF3 | Melbourne, FL | Mastercard, Amex, My Kids College Fund | ||
181 | SS
Steven Schuh | SRF3 | Gibson Island, MD | Hagerman RacEngineering |
Class totals: SRF: 1SRF3: 16
Group 8
20
entries
Group Small Bore
19
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | JW
John Warren | EP | Somerville, NJ | Ridgespeed Racing, | |
97 | BS
Bert Struble | EP | Brookhaven, PA | bucket list racing | |
142 | FP | Utica, NY | Like Father Like Son Racing | ||
37 | GTL | Garnet Valley, PA | |||
53 | HP | Mickleton, NJ | Maximum Attack Motorsports, Hoosier | ||
189 | HP | West Deptford, NJ | Maximum Attack Hoosier | ||
120 | MT
Michael Thompson | SPB | Millville, NJ | O'Rourke Custom Homes | |
45 | SPU | Downingtown, PA | |||
06 | JD
James DeFinnis | STL | Shavertown, PA | Back Mountain Dental/Planet Miata | |
8 | CJ
Christopher Johnson | STL | New York, NY | ||
16 | MR
Matthew Rooke | STL | New Hope, PA | RidgeSpeed Racing | |
43 | MS
Matthew Sisson | STL | Pelham, NY | MBM Performance, Kessler Engineering, Happy Dog Motorsports | |
44 | KG
Kipp Gaynor | STL | Derwood, MD | Structural Rehabilitation Group | |
82 | STL | Christiansburg, VA | Cahall Racing | ||
95 | STL | Jersey City, NJ | Classic Car Club Manhattan | ||
105 | JJ
John Jenkins | STL | New York, NY | Classic Car Club Manhattan / Windsor Customs Rentals & Support | |
145 | STL | New York, NY | Rosmar Racing | ||
69 | T4 | Darnestown, MD | CVET, Windsor Customs | ||
88 | ML
Michael LaMaina | T4 | Oaklyn, NJ | Cornerstone Financial Advisors |
Class totals: EP: 2FP: 1GTL: 1HP: 2SPB: 1SPU: 1STL: 9T4: 2
Group IT and B-Spec
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 | HH
Hiroshi Hatano | STL | White Plains, NY | Rosmar Racing |
Alternate Driving School
2
entries
Alternative Driver School
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | B-Spec | Glen Mills, PA | On Q Racing LLC | ||
32 | BG
Barry Gilsenan | SM | NY | Global Crosskart |
Class totals: B-Spec: 1SM: 1
Garage Rental - Event
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Garage Rental - VIP
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Workers - Data Acquisition
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Workers - Emergency Services
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Workers - F&C
36
entries
Thursday
4
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DH
Dennis Hand | F&C (Nat) | Sicklerville, NJ |
JK
Jeff Kraut | F&C | Commack, NY |
F&C | Browns Mills, NJ | |
DZ
Daniel Zane | F&C (Chief) | Sewell, NJ |
Friday
11
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
F&C (Nat) | Warren, VT | |
F&C (Nat) | Warren, VT | |
LG
Louis Giallanella | F&C (Nat) | Parsippany, NJ |
DH
Dennis Hand | F&C (Nat) | Sicklerville, NJ |
JK
Jeff Kraut | F&C | Commack, NY |
F&C (Nat) | New Hope, PA | |
AR
Allen Rothman | F&C (Reg) | Freehold, NJ |
F&C (None) | Browns Mills, NJ | |
F&C (None) | Erial, NJ | |
PW
Peter Watson | F&C (Nat) | Brewster, NY |
DZ
Daniel Zane | F&C (Chief) | Sewell, NJ |
Saturday
11
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
F&C (Nat) | Warren, VT | |
F&C (Nat) | Warren, VT | |
LG
Louis Giallanella | F&C (Nat) | Parsippany, NJ |
DH
Dennis Hand | F&C (Nat) | Sicklerville, NJ |
JK
Jeff Kraut | F&C | Commack, NY |
F&C (Nat) | Vero Beach, FL | |
F&C (Nat) | New Hope, PA | |
F&C (Nat) | Lutherville-Timonium , MD | |
AR
Allen Rothman | F&C (Reg) | Freehold, NJ |
F&C (None) | Browns Mills, NJ | |
DZ
Daniel Zane | F&C (Chief) | Sewell, NJ |
Sunday
10
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
F&C (Nat) | Warren, VT | |
F&C (Nat) | Warren, VT | |
LG
Louis Giallanella | F&C (Nat) | Parsippany, NJ |
DH
Dennis Hand | F&C (Nat) | Sicklerville, NJ |
JK
Jeff Kraut | F&C | Commack, NY |
F&C (Nat) | Vero Beach, FL | |
F&C (Nat) | New Hope, PA | |
F&C (Nat) | Lutherville-Timonium , MD | |
F&C (None) | Browns Mills, NJ | |
DZ
Daniel Zane | F&C (Chief) | Sewell, NJ |
Workers - Grid
12
entries
Thursday
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Grid (Reg) | Middlesex, NJ | |
HS
Harvey Shaw | Grid (Nat) | Vineland, NJ |
Friday
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PM
Patrick McLaughlin | Grid (Div) | Manalapan, NJ |
HS
Harvey Shaw | Grid (Nat) | Vineland, NJ |
Saturday
4
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Grid (Nat) | Ranson, WV | |
PM
Patrick McLaughlin | Grid (Div) | Manalapan, NJ |
HS
Harvey Shaw | Grid (Nat) | Vineland, NJ |
WV
William W. Von Suskil | Grid (Nat) | Vineland, NJ |
Sunday
4
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Grid (Nat) | Ranson, WV | |
PM
Patrick McLaughlin | Grid (Div) | Manalapan, NJ |
HS
Harvey Shaw | Grid (Nat) | Vineland, NJ |
WV
William W. Von Suskil | Grid (Nat) | Vineland, NJ |
Workers - Hospitality
15
entries
Thursday
3
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RG
Roxanne Gould | Hospitality | ROUND TOP, NY |
RS
Robert Smart | Hospitality | Round top, NY |
EZ
Everett Zane | Hospitality (Nat) | Sewell, NJ |
Friday
4
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RG
Roxanne Gould | Hospitality | ROUND TOP, NY |
KJ
KARL JOHNSON | Hospitality (Reg) | Millsboro, DE |
RS
Robert Smart | Hospitality | Round top, NY |
EZ
Everett Zane | Hospitality (Nat) | Sewell, NJ |
Saturday
4
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RG
Roxanne Gould | Hospitality | ROUND TOP, NY |
KJ
KARL JOHNSON | Hospitality | Millsboro, DE |
RS
Robert Smart | Hospitality | Round top, NY |
EZ
Everett Zane | Hospitality (Nat) | Sewell, NJ |
Sunday
4
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RG
Roxanne Gould | Hospitality | ROUND TOP, NY |
KJ
KARL JOHNSON | Hospitality | Millsboro, DE |
RS
Robert Smart | Hospitality | Round top, NY |
EZ
Everett Zane | Hospitality (Nat) | Sewell, NJ |
Workers - Pace Car
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Workers - Pit
10
entries
Thursday
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JM
John Mcdonough | Pit (Div) | Levittown, PA |
Friday
3
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Pit (Nat) | Walnutport, PA | |
Pit (Reg) | Middlesex, NJ | |
JM
John Mcdonough | Pit (Div) | Levittown, PA |
Saturday
3
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Pit (Nat) | Walnutport, PA | |
Pit (Reg) | Middlesex, NJ | |
JM
John Mcdonough | Pit (Div) | Levittown, PA |
Sunday
3
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Pit (Nat) | Walnutport, PA | |
Pit (Reg) | Middlesex, NJ | |
JM
John Mcdonough | Pit (Div) | Levittown, PA |
Workers - Race Host
19
entries
Thursday
5
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Race Admin | West Creek, NJ | |
JK
J D King | Race Admin (Nat) | Franklinville, NJ |
TS
Thomas Smith | Race Admin (Nat) | Marlton, NJ |
JT
James Tornetta | Race Admin (None) | Browns Mills, NJ |
WV
William W. Von Suskil | Race Admin | Vineland, NJ |
Friday
4
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JK
J D King | Race Admin (Nat) | Franklinville, NJ |
TS
Thomas Smith | Race Admin (Nat) | Marlton, NJ |
JT
James Tornetta | Race Admin | Browns Mills, NJ |
WV
William W. Von Suskil | Race Admin | Vineland, NJ |
Saturday
3
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Race Admin (Nat) | Silver Spring, MD | |
JK
J D King | Race Admin (Nat) | Franklinville, NJ |
JT
James Tornetta | Race Admin | Browns Mills, NJ |
Sunday
7
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Race Admin (Nat) | Silver Spring, MD | |
ND
Nicholas DiMeo | Race Admin (Reg) | Mullica Hill, NJ |
JK
J D King | Race Admin (Nat) | Franklinville, NJ |
CM
Christopher Mosley | Race Admin | OAK RIDGE, NJ, NJ |
CM
Christopher Mosley | Race Admin | OAK RIDGE, NJ, NJ |
LS
Linda Santangelo-Mosley | Race Admin | Oak Ridge, NJ |
JT
James Tornetta | Race Admin | Browns Mills, NJ |
Workers - Registration
11
entries
Thursday
3
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EH
Elizabeth Harrison | Registration (Nat) | Annapolis, MD |
JH
James Harrison | Registration (Div) | Annapolis, MD |
Registration (Nat) | Vincentown, NJ |
Friday
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JP
John Purdy | Registration (Div) | Emmaus, PA |
Registration (Nat) | Vincentown, NJ |
Saturday
3
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SM
Staci Madrack-King | Registration (Reg) | Franklinville, NJ |
JP
John Purdy | Registration (Div) | Emmaus, PA |
Registration (Nat) | Vincentown, NJ |
Sunday
3
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SM
Staci Madrack-King | Registration (Reg) | Franklinville, NJ |
JP
John Purdy | Registration (Div) | Emmaus, PA |
Registration (Nat) | Vincentown, NJ |
Workers - Sound
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Workers - Start
6
entries
Thursday
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
PW
Peter Watson | Start (Nat) | Brewster, NY |
Friday
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Start (Nat) | Frederick, MD |
Saturday
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Start (Nat) | Frederick, MD | |
PW
Peter Watson | Start (Nat) | Brewster, NY |
Sunday
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Start (Nat) | Frederick, MD | |
PW
Peter Watson | Start (Nat) | Brewster, NY |
Workers - Stewards
26
entries
Thursday
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SK
Sue King | Stewards (Div) | Williamstown, NJ |
KM
Kathy L McLeod | Stewards (Nat) | Sharpsburg, MD |
Friday
5
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Stewards | Coopersburg, PA | |
RG
Russell Gardner | Stewards (Nat) | Ruxton, MD |
JH
James Harrison | Stewards (Reg) | Annapolis, MD |
SK
Sue King | Stewards (Div) | Williamstown, NJ |
KM
Kathy L McLeod | Stewards (Nat) | Sharpsburg, MD |
Saturday
10
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Stewards | Coopersburg, PA | |
Stewards (Nat) | Silver Spring, MD | |
JD
John Deonarine | Stewards (Nat) | East Fallowfield, PA |
RG
Russell Gardner | Stewards (Nat) | Ruxton, MD |
JH
James Harrison | Stewards (Reg) | Annapolis, MD |
SK
Sue King | Stewards (Div) | Williamstown, NJ |
KM
Kathy L McLeod | Stewards (Nat) | Sharpsburg, MD |
Stewards (Nat) | Millsboro, DE | |
DY
Donald A. Yeske | Stewards (Div) | Frenchtown, NJ |
DY
Donald A. Yeske | Stewards (Div) | Frenchtown, NJ |
Sunday
9
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Stewards | Coopersburg, PA | |
Stewards (Nat) | Silver Spring, MD | |
JD
John Deonarine | Stewards (Nat) | East Fallowfield, PA |
RG
Russell Gardner | Stewards (Nat) | Ruxton, MD |
JH
James Harrison | Stewards (Reg) | Annapolis, MD |
SK
Sue King | Stewards (Div) | Williamstown, NJ |
KM
Kathy L McLeod | Stewards (Nat) | Sharpsburg, MD |
Stewards (Nat) | Millsboro, DE | |
DY
Donald A. Yeske | Stewards (Div) | Frenchtown, NJ |
Workers - Scrutineer (tech)
22
entries
Thursday
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Scrutineer (tech) (Nat) | Sharpsburg, MD | |
MW
Matt Wojtkowiak | Scrutineer (tech) (Nat) | Gloucester City, NJ |
Friday
4
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JH
Joseph Hines | Scrutineer (tech) (Nat) | Tabernacle , NJ |
Scrutineer (tech) (Nat) | Westmont, NJ | |
Scrutineer (tech) (Nat) | Sharpsburg, MD | |
MW
Matt Wojtkowiak | Scrutineer (tech) (Nat) | Gloucester City, NJ |
Saturday
8
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Scrutineer (tech) (Nat) | Fords, NJ | |
JH
John Hayes | Scrutineer (tech) (Nat) | Lanoka harbor, NJ |
JH
Joseph Hines | Scrutineer (tech) (Nat) | Tabernacle , NJ |
KI
Karl Iochum | Scrutineer (tech) (Div) | Philadelphia, PA |
MI
Marge Iochum | Scrutineer (tech) (Div) | Philadelphia, PA |
PL
Peter Larkin | Scrutineer (tech) (Nat) | Forked River, NJ |
Scrutineer (tech) (Nat) | Sharpsburg, MD | |
MW
Matt Wojtkowiak | Scrutineer (tech) (Chief) | Gloucester City, NJ |
Sunday
8
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Scrutineer (tech) (Nat) | Fords, NJ | |
JH
John Hayes | Scrutineer (tech) (Nat) | Lanoka harbor, NJ |
JH
Joseph Hines | Scrutineer (tech) (Nat) | Tabernacle , NJ |
KI
Karl Iochum | Scrutineer (tech) (Div) | Philadelphia, PA |
MI
Marge Iochum | Scrutineer (tech) (Div) | Philadelphia, PA |
PL
Peter Larkin | Scrutineer (tech) (Nat) | Forked River, NJ |
Scrutineer (tech) (Nat) | Sharpsburg, MD | |
MW
Matt Wojtkowiak | Scrutineer (tech) (Chief) | Gloucester City, NJ |
Workers - T&S
15
entries
Thursday
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
T&S (Nat) | Willingboro, NJ |
Friday
4
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
T&S (Nat) | Coopersburg, PA | |
EH
Elizabeth Harrison | T&S (Reg) | Annapolis, MD |
T&S (Nat) | Pittsburgh, PA | |
T&S (Nat) | Willingboro, NJ |
Saturday
5
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
T&S (Nat) | Coopersburg, PA | |
EH
Elizabeth Harrison | T&S (Reg) | Annapolis, MD |
T&S (Nat) | Pittsburgh, PA | |
T&S (Nat) | Willingboro, NJ | |
PR
Patricia Robbins | T&S (Nat) | Millsboro, DE |
Sunday
5
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
T&S (Nat) | Coopersburg, PA | |
EH
Elizabeth Harrison | T&S (Reg) | Annapolis, MD |
T&S (Nat) | Pittsburgh, PA | |
T&S (Nat) | Willingboro, NJ | |
PR
Patricia Robbins | T&S (Nat) | Millsboro, DE |