Staff
54 entries
Worker
54 entries
Name Class Hometown
JB
John Boatright
EmerBloomingdale, GA
profile photo
Kat Buell
EmerOrange Park, FL
DD
David Dominguez
EmerBluffton, SC
BR
Benjamin Reynolds
EmerHardeeville, SC
JS
James Sparks
Event OfficialJacksonville, FL
profile photo
Rick Beaver
F&CWinder, GA
MB
Mark Biamonte
F&CChapel Hill, NC
profile photo
Jan Coleman-Mitchell
F&CJasper, GA
JD
Jonathan Dove
F&CStatesboro, GA
profile photo
Don Drennon
F&CRock Hill, SC
profile photo
Craig Hatley
F&CKannapolis, NC
profile photo
David Hester
F&CDayton, TN
profile photo
Larry Morgan
F&CPort Orange, FL
profile photo
Sean Norman
F&COcala, FL
BS
Brian Sill
F&CLeesburg, FL
profile photo
Gregory Smith
F&CRoswell, GA
profile photo
Michael Stiller
F&CHilton Head Island, SC
JT
J Richard Todd
F&CCharlotte, NC
LT
Lynn Todd
F&CCharlotte, NC
profile photo
David Turner
F&CMooresville, NC
profile photo
Sheri Carter
GridSebring, FL
NH
N Peter Horansky
GridLexington, SC
profile photo
Dan Lackore
PitColumbia, SC
profile photo
Scott Lucas
PitSebring, FL
JC
Jim Creighton
Race AdminAtlanta, GA
MF
Michael Finn
Race AdminHollywood, FL
profile photo
Wanda Cecil
RegColumbia, SC
LJ
Laura Johnson
RegGuyton, GA
SR
Sharon Rollow
RegHoschton, GA
profile photo
Betsy Speed
RegLincolnton, NC
profile photo
Anna Crissman
T&SPittsboro, NC
profile photo
Daniel Dodson
T&SGuyton, GA
DJ
Don Johnson
T&SGuyton, GA
LK
Larry Kurkowski
StartJacksonville, FL
profile photo
Chuck Stanley
StartLouisburg, NC
ZH
Zach Heuser
SoundBloomingdale, GA
JU
Jeffrey Utley
SoundCLYO, GA
KB
Ken Blackburn
StewardWinston Salem, NC
LB
Lincoln Buell
StewardOrange Park, FL
profile photo
George DeLong Jr.
StewardDawsonville, Ga
profile photo
Robert J Horansky
StewardJackson, GA
profile photo
Bob Hudson
StewardAtlanta, GA
CK
Clyde Kiser
StewardCharlotte, NC
SM
Scott Malbon
StewardBlacksburg, VA
RM
Rick Mitchell
StewardJasper, GA
DR
Dave Rollow
StewardHoschton, GA
SS
Sara Snider
StewardOriental, NC
TC
Toni Creighton
TechAtlanta, GA
WE
William Etherington
TechClearwater, FL
RH
Rick Henschel
TechOviedo, FL
PH
Paula Hildock
TechDaytona Beach, FL
SH
Steven Huppenberger
TechNew Market, AL
HH
Hoosier Hoosier
Ven
JR
John Robinson
VenColumbia, SC
Class totals: Emer: 4Event Official: 1F&C: 15Grid: 2Pit: 2Race Admin: 2Reg: 4Sound: 2Start: 2Steward: 10T&S: 3Tech: 5Ven: 2
SIC
98 entries
Group 1
15 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
65
BH
Bill Hennecy
ITAMyrtle Beach, SC ThunderSports
75
profile photo
Donald Squirek
ITAPeachtree Corners, GARspeed (Rspeed.net)
78
BE
Bryan Eiroa
ITAMiami, FLRocket Trailers, AutoTechnik, Apex Alignment, Interstate Batteries PR
82
DA
Darren Arns
ITASugar Hill, GAPanic Motorsports
20
profile photo
Mary Ronie
ITRWest Palm Beach, FLRSR
34
SS
Steve Saney
ITRMiami, FLactiveautowerks/STS Racing
98
profile photo
Mark Bradley
ITRWake Forest, NCImport Auto Pro, Marked Media
11
CB
Christian Braunlich
ITSFort Mill, SCBraunlich Motorsports
23
profile photo
David Spillman
ITSForest City, NCGoforth Pest Control
38
profile photo
Ron Earp
ITSCary, NCMiskatonic University SAE
68
RM
Ron Munnerlyn
ITSBennettsville, SC
74
WP
William Phee
ITSCumming, GAG-LOC Brakes, wrpmotorsports.com, opm autosports
81
profile photo
Jeff Giordano
ITSCary, NC
53
NG
Neil Gueldner
IT7Charlotte, NC
76
profile photo
Martin Reiter
IT7Reidsville, NCSri Racing, Bhut Bros Hot Sauce
Class totals: IT7: 2ITA: 4ITR: 3ITS: 6
Group 2
13 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
profile photo
Bradley Ross
ITBRock Hill, SC
6
profile photo
John Mark Gray
ITBHoschton, GAHoschton Hotrod Haus
47
profile photo
Miki Moerwald
ITCClearwater, FlREDHARERACING
4
AW
Adam Wright
SRFLoxahatchee, FL
97
profile photo
Jeff Futrelle
SRFNorth Augusta, SCFutrelle
7
profile photo
Connor Roberts
SRF3Lagrange, GaMobile Electronics, Entropy Cellars
8
profile photo
Efren Ormaza
SRF3Chattanooga, TNsvtek.com, homeworx, Penipe Foundation
16
profile photo
Dave Spitzer
SRF3Port Orange, FLEquiSale Sporthorses LLC
28
KB
Kurt Breitinger
SRF3Martinez, GAWayward Son Motorsports
45
profile photo
Keith Roberts
SRF3Lagrange, GAMobile Electronics, Entropy Cellars
10
profile photo
Selin L. Rollan
T3Miami, FLROLLAN PLUMBING INC
14
profile photo
Rodney King
T3Wake Forest, NCImport Auto Pro / Marked Media Black Cloud Racing
03
profile photo
Chip Bailey
T4Bluffton, SCRS Auto Repair
Class totals: ITB: 2ITC: 1SRF: 2SRF3: 5T3: 2T4: 1
Group 3
20 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
LL
Linda Lemelin
SMatlantic beach, flmazda
12
profile photo
Frederick Baker
SMWaynesville, NCJudge Frank’s
18
profile photo
Joseph Tobin
SMHilton Head Island, SCMonroneyLabels.com Ace Hardware Hilton Head OrthoIndy John McMahon Rossini G-LOC
30
AA
Antonio Abrom
SMWinston, GAPanic Motorsports
50
profile photo
Grant MacDonald
SMSouthport, NCPanic Motorsports, Rossini Racing
51
RR
Robert Roland
SMAsheville, NCDowntown Tire Pros
61
SB
Stanley Skip Brock
SMBirmingham, ALOPM Autosports, Nelson Engine
66
CM
Charles Mactutus
SMColumbia, SCPanic Motorsports G-loc brakes Hoosier Tires
67
CB
Christian Blevins
SMDouglasville, GAC-Arm Solutions/OPM Autosports
68
JB
Junior Brock
SMBirmingham, ALOPM
72
profile photo
Michael Moore
SMSalem, ALSports and Imports, Columbus, GA.
80
JB
James Brown
SMCharleston, SCSouthCoastMotorsports
1
profile photo
Aaron Parkinson
SMTBoca Raton, FLXtreme Action Park
3
TZ
Trevor Zankl
SMTDelray Beach, FLExcell Auto
03
TZ
Tyler Zankl
SMTDelray Beach, FLExcell Auto
06
profile photo
Matthew Van Vurst
SMTLighthouse Point, FLDAY ONE REGENERATIVE SCIENCE 🙌
7
GN
Gary Nettles
SMSETVero Beach, FLNettles Towing
4
MT
Mike Tabernero
SMSEPalmetto Bay, FLAbuelo Racing / Apex Aligment / 3P-Logistix
34
FM
Ford Munnerlyn
SMSEBennettsville, SC
77
profile photo
Zack Barfield
SMSEJacksonville, FL
Class totals: SM: 12SMSE: 3SMSET: 1SMT: 4
Group 4
11 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
07
JM
Jacek Mucha
ASRhighland beach, FL
15
profile photo
Jack Stanford
GTACommerce , GABUYAVETTE.NET
19
RS
Ricky Sanders
GT1Stockbridge, GAPITBOXES.com / RACETRAILERSALES.com
4
DL
Danny Lowry
GT2Beech Island, SC
143
profile photo
Richard AB Smith
GT3LOXAHATCHEE, FLMiami Fastlane Services/ Saenz Gearbox
43
profile photo
Jack Goldey
ITOPort Orange, FLJacks Flyin' Critters
8
profile photo
James Smith
SPOBurgaw, NCBud
75
FC
F Wayne Cabaniss
SPOChapin, SCNone
86
MD
Mark Davis
SPOLexington, SC
23
profile photo
Jose Garcia
T1Orlando, FLJLG Law / Apex Alignment / Dynasty Racing
52
profile photo
Chip Bozeman
T1GLEN ST MARY, FLMJW Consolidated - Mustang Club of America
Class totals: ASR: 1GT1: 1GT2: 1GT3: 1GTA: 1ITO: 1SPO: 3T1: 2
Group 5
20 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
37
profile photo
David Blain
GTLTrent Woods, NC
31
BG
Ben Glowka
FPGreensboro, NCTriad Auto
33
LC
Les Chaney
FPEden, NCAppalachian Race Tire, Billfold
6
profile photo
John Mark Gray
HPHoschton, GAHoschton Hotrod Haus
36
WP
Will Perry
HPSale Creek, TNRivergate5speed.com/Epilepsy Foundation of SE TN
94
profile photo
Evelyn Vlasak
HPTallahassee, FLSocial Security
143
profile photo
Thomas Sterrett
HPClearwater, FLred hare racing goes topless.
11
TS
Tad Segars
SPUHilton Head Island, SC
19
RS
Ricky Sanders
SPUStockbridge, GAPITBOXES.com / RACETRAILERSALES.com
76
AL
Andrew Lott
SPULoxahatchee, FL6's & 7's Racing
20
RS
Russ Snow
STLEden, NCRossini Racing Engines
41
profile photo
Jose Besosa
STLSan Juan, PR
43
MS
Mickey Snow
STLOrmond Beach , FLSnow Enterprise
57
profile photo
Chuck Hines
STLCameron, NCAuto Business Inc./Slim Chance
89
JL
Jimmy Llibre
STLSanto Domingo, 01banreservas
189
profile photo
Olivier Jean Francois
STLMiami, FL
39
CR
Carlos Ramirez
STUSaint clloud, FlC&W MOTORSPORT CORP.
122
JG
Jasen Gundersen
STULighthouse Point, FLVelocity Warehouse, Chillout Systems, Komodo Sauces
87
profile photo
Blair Deffenbaugh
BSpecSylva, NCOutrun Motorsports
93
profile photo
Isaac Davila
BSpecHaines City, FLWKmotorsport Pope Machine shop Erex Fabrication BenjieAuto
Class totals: BSpec: 2FP: 2GTL: 1HP: 4SPU: 3STL: 6STU: 2
Group 6
5 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
50
profile photo
Robin Bonanno
FAOdessa, FLR&C Transport
38
profile photo
Alastair McEwan
FE2Miami, FLPaladin 1
07
JM
Jacek Mucha
FShighland beach, FLPhoenix Wrappers
40
profile photo
Court Dowis
FXPine Mountain, GAPine Mountain Club Chalets Resort
48
profile photo
Craig Farr
P2Sanibel, FLFarrout Racing
Class totals: FA: 1FE2: 1FS: 1FX: 1P2: 1
Group 7
14 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
79
SR
Steve Robertson
CFSmyrna, GA
7
MG
Matthew Guzowski
FCGreer, SC
21
profile photo
Paul Douglas
FCAtlanta, GA
51
profile photo
Marc Stern
FCHilton Head Island, SCBPC Motorworks
71
KW
Kenneth Weld
FCPort Orange, FLWeldmotorsports PREP Primus Parts
0
profile photo
Jonathan Lee
FFMiami, FLLee Racing
19
JR
John Robinson II
FFSaint Cloud, FLLee Racing/ Cricket Farm Motors
69
JS
John Schimenti
FFHolly Hill, FLPit Lane Services
60
profile photo
James Vaseff
FVDecatur, GASocial Circle "Georgia's Greatest Little Town"
67
profile photo
Bill Dennis
FVJacksonville, FLCaracal Cars
82
ST
Sandy Thalheimer
FVNaples, FLMark 7 Reloading
25
SB
Scott Barksdale
F500Waycross, GAParadise Aviation/Advantage Medical
62
HS
Harrison Southworth
F500Gloucester, VA
86
profile photo
George Bugg
F500Toney, ALMitchell Racing Services
Class totals: CF: 1F500: 3FC: 4FF: 3FV: 3
ECR
11 entries
Group 8 ECR
11 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
02
profile photo
Vance James
ITAHickory, NCJames Oxygen & Supply
02
MO
Michael Outen
ITAHickory, NC
5
profile photo
Bradley Ross
ITBRock Hill, SC
11
TS
Tad Segars
SMHilton Head Island, SCHolly Racing
18
profile photo
Joseph Tobin
SMHilton Head Island, SCMonroneyLabels.com Ace Hardware Hilton Head OrthoIndy John McMahon Rossini G-LOC
30
AA
Antonio Abrom
SMWinston, GAPanic Motorsports
51
RR
Robert Roland
SMAsheville, NCDowntown Tire Pros
1
profile photo
Aaron Parkinson
SMTBoca Raton, FLXtreme Action Park
3
TZ
Trevor Zankl
SMTDelray Beach, FLExcell Auto
03
TZ
Tyler Zankl
SMTDelray Beach, FLExcell Auto
122
JG
Jasen Gundersen
STULighthouse Point, FLVelocity Warehouse, Chillout Systems, Komodo Sauces
Class totals: ITA: 2ITB: 1SM: 4SMT: 3STU: 1
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.