Saturday - Autocross
62 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
110
AM
Alejandro Mayorga
Red GroupLompoc, CA
CC02 250 to 299 points
1 entry
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
811
profile photo
David Witteried
Yellow GroupCC02California City, CANSQracing
CC03 300 to 349 points
1 entry
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
948
AB
Adriano Bortolin
Yellow GroupCC03carlsbad, CA
CC05 400 to 449 points
1 entry
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
113
profile photo
John Quick
Red GroupCC05Juniper Hills, CANSQ racing
CC06 450 to 499 points
1 entry
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
276
AS
Amy Smith
Red GroupCC06Oxnard, CANSQ Racing
CC07 500 to 549 points
3 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
53
profile photo
Bruce Morgenthaler
Blue GroupCC07Los Osos, CA
68
profile photo
Alex Helyer
Blue GroupCC07Lancaster, CANSQ Racing
331
RB
Robert Bruington
Blue GroupCC07Los Osos, California
CC08 550 to 599 points
2 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
20
profile photo
Eric Ruzius
Blue GroupCC08San Luis Obispo, CADrexius Holdings
171
PD
Phil DeRogatis
Yellow GroupCC08Goleta, ca
CC09 600 to 649 points
7 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
14
profile photo
Mike Dirkes
Yellow GroupCC09Orcutt, CA
21
profile photo
Kevin Sullivan
Red GroupCC09Studio City, CA Happy Canyon Racing
22
RN
Rich Nohr
Red GroupCC09Solvang, CA
32
profile photo
Shawn Collins
Red GroupCC09Arroyo Grande, CA
108
profile photo
Yon Visell
Yellow GroupCC09Goleta, CAUCSB, Unknown Territories
223
MN
Mary Nohr
Blue GroupCC09Solvang, Ca
1081
KS
Katja Seltmann
Red GroupCC09Goleta, CAUCSB, Unknown Territories
CC10 650 to 699 points
7 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
18
profile photo
Craig Smith
Yellow GroupCC10Morro Bay, CA
41
WW
Warren White (2)
Yellow GroupCC10Arroyo Grande, CA
81
profile photo
Clint Smith
Blue GroupCC10Morro Bay, CA
99
KR
Kevin Rohrer
Yellow GroupCC10Tehachapi, CA
135
profile photo
Klaus Brown
Red GroupCC10Santa Ynez, CAHappy Canyon Racing
160
profile photo
Tony Moradian
Red GroupCC10Santa Ynez, CA
181
profile photo
Steven Kraft
Red GroupCC10Atascadero, CARebel Racing Products
CC12 750 to 824 points
3 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
33
profile photo
Chuck Jennings
Red GroupCC12San Luis Obispo, CAGiclee Print and Photo
54
profile photo
Ian Anderson
Red GroupCC12Ridgecrest, CANSQ Racing
133
MW
Marshall Williams
Blue GroupCC12Arroyo Grande, CAGiclee Print and Photo
CC13 825 to 899 points
1 entry
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
70
profile photo
Sam Gardali
Blue GroupCC13NIPOMO, CA
CC16 1050 to 1149 points
2 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
236
profile photo
Bill Thorp
Red GroupCC16Ramona, CAThornHog
1236
profile photo
Kathy Thorp
Blue GroupCC16Ramona, CaThornHog
Open A - NON-PORSCHES
4 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
55
profile photo
Emile Waked
Red GroupopnaSanta Maria, CAWaked Motorsports
316
PK
Pat Kelley
Blue GroupopnaAtascadero, CA Last Disciples MC
557
SP
Sonja Polk
Blue GroupopnaSANTA MARIA, CAWaked Motorsports
1111
DM
David Montanaro
Blue GroupopnaARROYO GRANDE, CA
Open B - NON-PORSCHES
5 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
66
GS
Geoff Straw
Red GroupopnbLos Osos, CA
134
profile photo
Ken Osborne
Red GroupopnbSanta Maria, CACarbotech Brakes
141
KJ
Karl Johns
Blue GroupopnbBakersfield, CA
162
KL
Kyle Lenamon
Blue GroupopnbSanta Maria, CA
1411
SJ
Sam Johns
Red GroupopnbBakersfield, CA
Open C - NON-PORSCHES
7 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
BD
Bill Deviny
Yellow GroupopncArroyo Grande, CA
28
KN
Keith Nolan
Blue GroupopncSanta Barbara, CA
200
JB
Jeff Bartel
Blue GroupopncLos Osos, CA
606
JM
James Miller
Yellow GroupopncAtascadero, CA
727
profile photo
John Ouellette
Blue GroupopncSanta Barbara, CA
896
CK
Charles Krueger
Blue GroupopncPaso Robles, CA
968
KH
Kevin Howe
Yellow GroupopncPaso Robles, CA
Open D - NON-PORSCHES
5 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
16
profile photo
Ross Barnett
Blue GroupopndSanta Barbara, CA
98
LR
Larry Rabellino
Red GroupopndAtascadero, CA
164
profile photo
Royce VanHoove
Yellow GroupopndSanta Barbara, CA
613
EB
Eric Birdsall
Blue GroupopndVentura, CA
1613
SB
Scott Birdsall
Yellow GroupopndVentura, CA
Open E - NON-PORSCHES
2 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
183
profile photo
Mark Hazboun
Yellow GroupopneNipomo, CA
321
RT
Richard Tisdel
Red GroupopneOrcutt, CA
Fun class (no points)
7 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
MS
Matt Swanson
Red GroupFUNSan Luis Obispo, CA
36
GO
Guy Ober
Blue GroupFUNArroyo Grande, CA
57
profile photo
Bernard Jones
Yellow GroupFUNLompoc, CA
170
BC
Bill Chadwick
Yellow GroupFUNSan Luis Obispo, CA
241
profile photo
Lukas Amler
Red GroupFUNAvila beach, CA
271
profile photo
Gary Enoch
Blue GroupFUNSan Luis Obispo, CA
454
profile photo
Jonathan Merriman
Yellow GroupFUNNipomo, CADudeBOZO Performance Racing
Cayennes and Macans, etc
2 entries
# Name Group Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
profile photo
Fred S. Herr
Yellow GroupSUVOrcutt, CAHerr Racing
131
CT
Carissa Teixeira
Yellow GroupSUVSanta Maria, CA
Worker Registration
5 entries
Name Hometown
AA
Alfred Abken
Paso Robles, CA
profile photo
David Bergsvik
Solvang, CA
CR
Christine Reed
Arroyo Grande, CA
JS
Joseph Shubitowski
San :uis Obispo, CA
JW
Janice Witteried
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.