Entry List
Autocross
50
entries
Class AA for Auto-X
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Class AA | Bridgewater, NJ | |||
- | Class AA | Cliffside Park, NJ | |||
- | JO
Joseph Oghali | Class AA | Franklin Lakes, NJ | ||
- | Class AA | Franklin Lakes, NJ |
Class A for Auto-X
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Class A | SPARTA, NJ |
Class B for Auto-X
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | EH
Edward Hansen | Class B | Parsippany, NJ | ||
- | LP
Louis Peters | Class B | Keyport, NJ | ||
- | ES
Elihu Savad | Class B | Westfield, NJ | ||
- | TS
Tomasz Strekowski | Class B | Somerville, NJ |
Class C for Auto-X
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | MC
Mevan Chandrasena | Class C | Randolph, NJ | ||
- | Class C | South Plainfield, NJ | |||
- | TK
Taussif Khan | Class C | Martinsville, NJ | ||
- | Class C | BRIARCLIFF, NY | |||
- | AP
Ariel Pastoriza | Class C | Oakland, NJ |
Class D for Auto-X
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Class D | Bridgewater, NJ | |||
- | Class D | Bridgewater, NJ |
Class E for Auto-X
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | MC
Mike C | Class E | New Milford, NJ | ||
- | WC
Wahgo Chang | Class E | Monroe Township, NJ | ||
- | Class E | Hillsborough, NJ | |||
- | MK
Martin Kress | Class E | washington, NJ | ||
- | Class E | Far Hills, NJ | |||
- | Class E | Lebanon, NJ |
Class X for Auto-X
28
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | Class X | Piscataway, NJ | |||
- | Class X | Glen Rock, PA | |||
- | Class X | Pennington, NJ | |||
- | Class X | Dayton, NJ | |||
- | Class X | Plainfield, NJ | |||
- | Class X | Morristown, NJ | |||
- | MG
Michael Giaimo | Class X | South Plainfield, NJ | ||
- | Class X | North Plainfield, NJ | |||
- | Class X | Bridgewater Township, NJ | |||
- | CL
Charles Lee | Class X | Martinsville, NJ | ||
- | EL
Edward Lucas | Class X | Morristown, NJ | ||
- | JL
Jordan Lynch | Class X | South Plainfield, NJ | ||
- | JL
Jonathan Lysiak | Class X | Elmwood Park, NJ | ||
- | RM
Ravi M | Class X | Washington, NJ | ||
- | JM
Justin Mettee | Class X | Glen Rock, PA | ||
- | YN
Yun Ng | Class X | Edison, NJ | ||
- | Class X | Piscataway, NJ | |||
- | Class X | South Plainfield, NJ | none | ||
- | PR
Patrick Reedy | Class X | Avenel, NJ | ||
- | JR
Jeffrey Rice | Class X | Bloomsburg, PA | ||
- | Class X | Somerset, NJ | My mom | ||
- | Class X | Hazlet, NJ | |||
- | Class X | High Bridge, NJ | |||
- | ES
Edwin Saquic | Class X | North Brunswick Township, NJ | ||
- | GS
Gage Savar | Class X | Bridgewater, NJ | ||
- | AS
Anthony Strano | Class X | Highland Park, NJ | ||
- | Class X | Little Falls, NJ | |||
- | RW
Russell Woerner | Class X | Hillborough, NJ |