Entry List
AM Session
73
entries
MINI Class
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AA
Abdul Adardour | MINI | Clarksburg, MD | ||
MD
Mark Drew | MINI | Springfield, VA | ||
MINI | Frederick, MD | Mack5 Racing | ||
DT
David Tracz | MINI | Silver Spring, MD |
STOCK 1
8
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AB
Alexander Borgelt | S1 | Alexandria, VA | ||
YB
Yaroslav Burmaka | S1 | Ellicott City, MD | ||
S1 | Washington, DC | |||
S1 | Alexandria, VA | |||
PG
Peter Grasso | S1 | Severn, MD | ||
SM
Steve Muth | S1 | Springfield, VA | N/a | |
JN
Jeff Noyes | S1 | North Beach, MD | ||
KR
Kayin Rouget | S1 | Bowie, MD |
STOCK 2
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
S2 | Cockeysville, MD | Willis Insurance | ||
RG
Rafael Garces | S2 | Oakton, VA | ||
RH
Robert Hopkins | S2 | Jessup, MD | ||
S2 | White Plains, MD | |||
RW
Robert Walker | S2 | Reston, VA |
TUNER 1
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
T1 | Phoenix, MD | |||
SK
Seth Gradon Koch | T1 | Washington, DC | ||
DM
Daniel Mills | T1 | Halethorpe, MD |
TUNER 3
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
T3 | Laurel, MD | |||
JS
John Starkweather | T3 | Houston, TX |
MODIFIED
10
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
M | Waldorf, MD | |||
JB
Jason Becker | M | Aberdeen, MD | ||
RE
Rani Emad | M | Fulton, MD | ||
BH
Bob Hausmann | M | Joppa, MD | Social Security | |
M | Silver Spring, MD | Bimmer Werks | ||
M | Mechanicsville, MD | Let's Go Racing! | ||
M | Mount Airy, MD | Tier Car Care | ||
M | Horseheads, NY | |||
BS
Brian Shipman | M | Spotsylvania, VA | ||
CS
Collin Smith | M | Gaithersburg, MD |
Novice Class
7
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JC
John Cross | NOV | Arlington, VA | n/a | |
NOV | Germantown, MD | |||
AM
Andrew Martin | NOV | Parkville, MD | ||
GR
Geoff Renaldo | NOV | Bethesda, MD | ||
KS
Kirill Sidorov | NOV | North Potomac , MD | ||
NOV | Washington, DC | |||
DS
Drew Stevens | NOV | Springfield, VA |
PAX Class
25
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MB
Mark Beck | PAX | Glen Burnie, MD | ||
MC
Mark Canekeratne | PAX | Gulf Breeze, FL | ||
AC
Adam Chelikowsky | PAX | Gaithersburg, MD | ||
EC
Eric Core | PAX | Potomac, MD | ||
PAX | Monrovia, MD | Peace of mind healing | ||
BE
Bob Esser | PAX | Bethesda, MD | ||
PG
Patrick Gaffney | PAX | Herndon, VA | ||
DG
Doug Griffin | PAX | Abingdon, MD | ||
PAX | Seaside, CA | |||
JH
Jaclyn Heck | PAX | Sykesville, MD | ||
MH
Merrill Hoekstra | PAX | McLean, VA | 54.5¢ per mile | |
PAX | Fairfax, VA | Addison's 529 | ||
CJ
Claudius Jorif | PAX | Laurel, MD | ||
JK
James King | PAX | Charlotte hall, MD | Five Percent Slip | |
JL
John Lattanzio | PAX | Silver Spring, MD | ||
HL
Howard Leikin | PAX | Silver Spring, MD | ||
RM
Richard MacGregor | PAX | Hyattsville, MD | ||
CM
Cindy Marhefka | PAX | Cockeysville, MD | ||
MM
Matthew Meehan | PAX | Alexandria, VA | ||
PAX | Washington, DC | |||
JR
Justin Rogers | PAX | Silver Spring, MD | ||
MT
Michael Tavenner | PAX | Frederick, MD | ||
JW
John Wright | PAX | Pasadena, MD | ||
PY
Phillip Yates | PAX | Annapolis, MD | ||
ZZ
Zachary Zomoida | PAX | Glen Burnie, MD |
Pro PAX Class
9
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PROPAX | Gaithersburg, MD | Wagabout | ||
JB
Jerry Byrd Jr. | PROPAX | Fort Washington, MD | Team Impulse | |
OE
Okas Elam | PROPAX | Herndon, VA | ||
CH
Christopher Higgins | PROPAX | Baltimore, MD | ||
DK
Danny Kao | PROPAX | Gaithersburg, MD | ||
TL
Tom Layton | PROPAX | Costa Mesa, CA | FR Sport | |
CM
Craig Marhefka | PROPAX | Cockeysville, MD | ||
MM
Mike McKee | PROPAX | Sykesvillle, MD | ||
PROPAX | Burke, VA | The most important thing in life will always be the people in this RaceWars |
PM-NC Segment
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
PM Session
7
entries
STOCK 1
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PS
Patrick Skees | S1 | Frederick, MD |
MODIFIED
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BS
Ben Sarli | M | Millersville, MD |
Novice Class
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SR
Steve Runnells | NOV | Frederick, MD |
PAX Class
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PAX | Clarksburg, MD | My Wallet | ||
AW
Adam Watson | PAX | North East, MD | ||
CW
Casey Watson | PAX | Philadelphia, PA |
Pro PAX Class
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PROPAX | Rosedale, MD | Karcepts |