Entry List
AM Session
71
entries
MINI Class
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MD
Mark Drew | MINI | Springfield, VA | ||
MINI | Frederick, MD | Mack5 Racing |
STOCK 1
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
S1 | Chantilly, VA | |||
AB
Alexander Borgelt | S1 | Alexandria, VA | ||
JH
John Hartge | S1 | Fairplay, MD | ||
FH
Frank Hum | S1 | Herndon, VA | Road Less Taken LLC | |
JN
Jeff Noyes | S1 | North Beach, MD |
STOCK 2
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
RG
Rafael Garces | S2 | Oakton, VA | ||
RH
Robert Hopkins | S2 | Jessup, MD | ||
AM
Anthony Means | S2 | Vienna, VA | ||
S2 | White Plains, MD |
TUNER 1
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
T1 | Phoenix, MD | |||
T1 | Vienna, VA | |||
SK
Seth Gradon Koch | T1 | Washington, DC |
TUNER 2
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
WH
Woody Hair | T2 | Arlington, VA |
TUNER 3
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
T3 | Laurel, MD | |||
T3 | Alexandria, VA |
MODIFIED
11
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SA
Sarah Abernethy | M | Middletown, MD | ||
VA
Victor Adamson | M | Silver Spring, MD | Redline Detailing | |
M | Waldorf, MD | |||
KB
Kamran Bakhtian | M | Washington, DC | ||
BH
Bob Hausmann | M | Joppa, MD | Social Security | |
M | Silver Spring, MD | Bimmer Werks | ||
M | Mechanicsville, MD | Let's Go Racing! | ||
M | Horseheads, NY | |||
BS
Brian Shipman | M | Spotsylvania, VA | ||
CS
Collin Smith | M | Gaithersburg, MD | ||
M | Painesville, OH | Leroy Engineering |
Novice Class
9
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AA
Andrae Asanza | NOV | Potomac , Md | ||
JC
John Cross | NOV | Arlington, VA | n/a | |
NOV | Germantown, MD | |||
NOV | Germantown, MD | |||
NOV | Woodbridge, VA | Innovative Technology | ||
GR
Geoff Renaldo | NOV | Bethesda, MD | ||
NOV | Washington, DC | |||
BY
Bradford Yeakle | NOV | Gaithersburg, MD | None | |
NOV | Gaithersburg, MD |
PAX Class
27
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PAX | Silver Spring, MD | Visa/Mastercard Motorsport | ||
MB
Mark Beck | PAX | Glen Burnie, MD | ||
AC
Andrew Caden | PAX | Bethesda, MD | ||
PAX | Bethesda, MD | |||
MC
Mark Canekeratne | PAX | Gulf Breeze, FL | ||
AC
Adam Chelikowsky | PAX | Gaithersburg, MD | ||
TC
Tomas Cincotta | PAX | Burke, VA | ||
EC
Eric Core | PAX | Potomac, MD | ||
PAX | Monrovia, MD | Peace of mind healing | ||
MD
Michael Darnell | PAX | Baltimore, MD | Mazdaspeed Motorsports | |
BE
Bob Esser | PAX | Bethesda, MD | ||
PG
Patrick Gaffney | PAX | Herndon, VA | ||
PAX | Seaside, CA | |||
JH
Jaclyn Heck | PAX | Sykesville, MD | ||
CJ
Claudius Jorif | PAX | Laurel, MD | ||
JK
James King | PAX | Charlotte hall, MD | Five Percent Slip | |
JL
John Lattanzio | PAX | Silver Spring, MD | ||
HL
Howard Leikin | PAX | Silver Spring, MD | ||
RM
Richard MacGregor | PAX | Hyattsville, MD | ||
PAX | Elkridge, Ma | |||
PAX | Washington, DC | |||
JR
Justin Rogers | PAX | Silver Spring, MD | ||
PAX | Montville, OH | Leroy Engineering Race Trailers | ||
LS
Lisa Staggs | PAX | Montville, OH | Leroy Engineering Race Trailers | |
MT
Michael Tavenner | PAX | Frederick, MD | ||
JW
John Wright | PAX | Pasadena, MD | ||
PY
Phillip Yates | PAX | Annapolis, MD |
Pro PAX Class
7
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
PROPAX | Gaithersburg, MD | Wagabout | ||
JB
Jerry Byrd Jr. | PROPAX | Fort Washington, MD | Team Impulse | |
OE
Okas Elam | PROPAX | Herndon, VA | ||
CH
Christopher Higgins | PROPAX | Baltimore, MD | ||
DK
Danny Kao | PROPAX | Gaithersburg, MD | ||
MM
Mike McKee | PROPAX | Sykesvillle, MD | ||
PROPAX | Phoenix, AZ | Leroy Engineering | Stranoparts.com | Karcepts | Laphroaig |
PM-NC Segment
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
PM Session
4
entries
MINI Class
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JB
John Brown | MINI | Dunn Loring, va |
STOCK 2
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
ST
Sean Tanev | S2 | Alexandria, VA |
Novice Class
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SH
Shaun Hopkins | NOV | PRINCE FREDERICK, MD |
PAX Class
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MH
Matt Hoffman | PAX | Helena, MT |