Entry List
Day 1
90
entries
Novice (N)
28
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | JH
Jon Hauptman | N | Saint Paul, MN | ||
5 | CS
Cory Smith | N | Lake Elmo, MN | ||
9 | MO
Mark Olson | N | Pine City, MN | ProMark Sports | |
10 | KC
Keely Citrowske | N | Ham Lake, MN | ||
12 | EM
Erica Mahlum | N | APPLE VALLEY, MN | ||
13 | CF
Christopher Foecke | N | Minneapolis, MN | ||
15 | N | Eden Prairie, MN | |||
19 | AO
Adam Olson | N | Mpls, MN | ProMark Sports | |
20 | N | Cottage Grove , MN | |||
21 | PH
Paul Hussein | N | New Brighton, MN | My Wallet | |
22 | AS
Aaron Soliman | N | Minneapolis, MN | ||
54 | CS
Christopher Stromme | N | Saint Paul, MN | ||
55 | CH
Collin Hiniker | N | Stillwater, MN | ||
70 | CS
Carter Smith | N | Lake Elmo, MN | ||
71 | MB
Matt Bjorge | N | Stacy, MN | ||
85 | SR
Solomon Rosa | N | Saint Paul, MN | ||
99 | N | Burnsville , MN | |||
104 | TH
Thomas Haider | N | Spooner, WI | ||
169 | BY
Bill Young | N | Farmington, MN | Self | |
214 | N | Cottage Grove, MN | |||
222 | DR
Dylan Ronayne | N | Oakdale, MN | ||
383 | MA
Mikey Atwood | N | Zimmerman, MN | ||
391 | WD
William Dampier | N | Minnetonka, MN | ||
502 | N | Andover, MN | St. Anthony Service, Kannonball Rally | ||
510 | N | Eden Prairie, MN | |||
608 | N | New Richmond, WI | |||
741 | N | Burnsville, MN | |||
920 | AD
Andy Diesen | N | Hopkins, MN |
Super Street (SS)
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | JB
John Boos | SS | Zimmerman, MN | Boos Performance Inc | |
427 | RS
Rick Sellner | SS | Arlington, MN | me | |
721 | CH
Charlie Hoffman | SS | Richfield, MN | Hoffman Optical and Curios | |
771 | SS | Eden Prairie, MN | |||
810 | AM
Alex McCleskey | SS | Waconia, MN |
A Street Class (AS)
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | DG
Don Gettinger | AS | Stillwater, MN | ||
11 | AS | Apple Valley, MN | none | ||
14 | DB
Dean Beireis | AS | Plymouth, MN | ||
27 | DB
Drew Baumbach | AS | Shoreview, MN | ||
193 | JL
Jeff Lawrence | AS | Minnetonka, MN | ||
312 | AS | Farmington, MN |
B Street Class (BS)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | BS (Z) | Saint Paul, MN | Old Fartz |
C Street Class (CS)
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | CS | Minneapolis, MN | mw | ||
617 | CS | Wayzata, MN | |||
726 | PN
Peter Nolden | CS | Saint Bonifacius, MN | ||
789 | BW
Blake Wilson | CS | Corcoran, MN |
D Street Class (DS)
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
951 | DS | Grand Rapids, MN | |||
475 | DS (Z) | Maple Grove, MN | Malzahn Strategic | ||
745 | DS (Z) | Maple Grove, MN | Malzahn Strategic |
E Street Class (ES)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
81 | GP
Giuseppe Pellizzer | ES | Minneapolis, MN |
F Street Class (FS)
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | FS | Buffalo, MN | |||
477 | JT
Jason Thompson | FS | Mora, MN | ||
774 | JK
Jenna Kaltved | FS | Ramsey, MN | ||
777 | BS
Brian Shoultz | FS | Rochester, MN |
H Street Class (HS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
67 | HS | Austin, MN | |||
630 | RJ
Randall Johnson | HS | Rosemount, MN |
Street Touring Sport (STS)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | STS | Saint Paul, MN | |||
990 | JR
Jake Rogers | STS (P) | Rochester, Mn |
Street Touring Xtreme (STX)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
487 | STX | Minneapolis, MN | |||
727 | STX | Minneapolis, MN |
Street Touring Ultra (STU)
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | MT
Miguel Torres | STU | savage, MN | ||
187 | JM
Jonathan Miska | STU | Alexandria, MN | ||
299 | PO
Patrick Olheiser | STU | Apple Valley, MN |
Street Touring Roadster (STR)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
406 | STR | Bloomington, mn |
Street Touring Hatch (STH)
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
577 | STH | Eagan, MN | |||
805 | JS
Jon Stef | STH | Minneapolis, MN | Head gasket factory |
E Modified Class (EM)
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
156 | MC
Mark Christofferson | EM | Elk River, MN |
Classic American Muscle C (CAM-C)
9
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | CAM-C | Rosemount, MN | |||
61 | CAM-C | Jordan, MN | |||
96 | CAM-C | Chippewa falls, WI | UMI performance, Vector Force Industries | ||
199 | CAM-C | Rock Falls, WI | UMI Performance, Whitman’s Auto Body, Vector Force Industries. | ||
320 | CAM-C | shakopee, MN | |||
321 | JW
Justin Wojciechowski | CAM-C | Savage, MN | ||
335 | ES
Eric Schroeder | CAM-C | Apple Valley, MN | ||
623 | CAM-C | Saint Paul, MN | |||
738 | CAM-C | Burnsville, MN | Me |
Classic American Muscle S (CAM-S)
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | CAM-S | Mantorville, MN | |||
107 | SR
Simon Robbins | CAM-S | Jordan , MN | ||
206 | CAM-S | Inver Grove Heights, MN | None | ||
541 | CAM-S | Woodbury, MN | |||
547 | BG
Brittany Grant | CAM-S | Woodbury, MN | ||
706 | DS
Derek Stinton | CAM-S | Alexandria, MN |
XTREME STREET A (XA)
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | RS
Ron Soliman | XA | Burnsville, MN | RS Motors | |
44 | XA | Farmington, MN | |||
500 | DP
Daniel Personius | XA | Maple Plain, MN | ||
87 | BR
Brandon Ranvek | XA (P) | Rosemount, MN |
Vintage (V)
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | KS
Karl Svedberg | V | Woodbury, WI | Corvettes of Minnesota, COM, NCCC | |
24 | PM
Patrick MacGregor | V | Wyoming, mn | ||
28 | V | Minneapolis, MN | |||
59 | TG
Tom Griffin | V | Maple Grove, MN | wife | |
63 | MH
Mark Hagemann | V | Emily, MN | Sun Up Properties LLC | |
788 | MC
Max Currie | V | Saint Paul, MN |