Friday
55
entries
Emergency/Tow
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
rc
rusty carl | Santa Cruz, CA | |
RC
RHONDA CORBITT | Stockton, CA | |
Mill Valley, CA | ||
JK
Joseph Kirby | Sunnyvale, CA | |
Crockett, CA | ||
GS
Gregg Schlaman | Boulder Creek, CA | |
NS
Nicholas Sullivan | Danville, CA |
Flagging & Comm
13
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CLOVIS, CA | ||
JD
Jack Daniels | Pacifica, CA | |
Thousand Oaks, CA | ||
RD
Rhea Dods | Vallejo, CA | |
DE
Donald Erickson | Nipomo, CA | |
Scotts Valley, CA | ||
San Jose, CA | ||
BK
Bob Klope | Valley Springs, CA | |
GM
Gregory Martin | Rancho Cordova, CA | |
Auburn, CA | ||
Santa Cruz, CA | ||
RS
Robert Schmitt | San Jose, CA | |
San Jose, CA |
Grid
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Charles Berndt | Monterey, CA | |
Rohnert Park, CA | ||
Vacaville, CA | ||
BK
Barry Kashar | Rohnert Park, CA | |
KL
Karen Lamm | Campbell, CA |
Paddock Marshal
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Gridley, CA | ||
GP
Gene Peters | Danville, CA |
Photograhy
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Monterey , CA |
Race Admin
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MC
Marcy Crawford | Sacramento, CA | |
Minden, NV | ||
SG
Sheri Glazebrook | PACIFIC GROVE, CA | |
KH
Kathryn Hayworth | Monterey, CA | |
Oakland, CA | ||
CK
Claire Kelly | San Carlos, CA | |
LR
Linda Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA |
Sound Control
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Cornelia Bell | Petaluma, CA |
Start
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MG
Michael Guess | Groveland, CA | |
MU
Marcia Ulise | Newark, CA |
Stewards
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bill Blake | San Carlos, CA | |
Minden, NV | ||
PH
Paul D Helberg | Antioch, CA | |
WK
William Kirkwood | Carmel, CA | |
BM
Barbara McClellan | Sunnyvale, CA | |
GM
Gary Meeker | Capitola, CA | |
JR
Jim Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA | |
WS
Wally Smith | Scotts Valley, CA | |
Benicia, CA |
Tech
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
NE
Nancy Eubel | Petaluma, CA | |
SH
Stephanie Helberg | Antioch, CA | |
TJ
Thomas Jackson | San Jose, CA | |
BN
Bernie Novak | San Jose, CA | |
RS
Richard Stubendorff | Scotts Valley, CA |
Timing and Scoring
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Gridley, CA | ||
Willows, US | ||
Wheatland, CA |
Saturday
95
entries
Announce
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GK
Gabriella Khanitsky | Santa Clara, CA | |
Los Gatos, CA |
Communications
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Gridley, CA |
Course Marshal
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Morgan Hill, CA |
Emergency/Tow
16
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SB
Shinika Balasundar | San Ramon, CA | |
MC
Michael Ryan Cantu | Benicia, CA | |
San Jose, CA | ||
RC
RHONDA CORBITT | Stockton, CA | |
San Jose, CA | ||
JF
James Fulton | Redway, CA | |
Mill Valley, CA | ||
AH
Aaron Hylton | Foster city, CA | |
JK
Joseph Kirby | Sunnyvale, CA | |
Crockett, CA | ||
LM
Lawrence Murdter | Sunnyvale, CA | |
DP
David Pena | Berkeley, CA | |
GS
Gregg Schlaman | Boulder Creek, CA | |
NS
Nicholas Sullivan | Danville, CA | |
San Jose, CA | ||
KT
Kevin Tran | San Jose, CA |
Flagging & Comm
18
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CLOVIS, CA | ||
Thousand Oaks, CA | ||
RD
Rhea Dods | Vallejo, CA | |
DE
Donald Erickson | Nipomo, CA | |
San Jose, CA | ||
San Jose, CA | ||
NJ
Naomi Johnson | Burlingame, CA | |
BK
Bob Klope | Valley Springs, CA | |
Sunnyvale, CA | ||
GM
Gregory Martin | Rancho Cordova, CA | |
Auburn, CA | ||
FM
Francois Melese | Pacific Grove, CA | |
Santa Cruz, CA | ||
MN
Milos Novakovic | Santa Clara, CA | |
Palo Alto, CA | ||
RS
Robert Schmitt | San Jose, CA | |
SW
Sean Widjaja | Pleasanton, CA | |
San Jose, CA |
Grid
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Charles Berndt | Monterey, CA | |
San Jose, CA | ||
Rohnert Park, CA | ||
NG
Naga Sai Rahul Garneni | San Jose, CA | |
Vacaville, CA | ||
BK
Barry Kashar | Rohnert Park, CA | |
El Sobrante, CA | ||
NK
Nikki Kyllonen | El Sobrante, CA | |
KL
Karen Lamm | Campbell, CA | |
KN
Kenny Nguyen | Fremont, CA | |
San Jose, CA |
Pace Car
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Scotts Valley, CA |
Paddock Marshal
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GP
Gene Peters | Danville, CA |
Photograhy
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SB
Steve Bohac | San Jose, CA | |
Monterey , CA | ||
AV
Ashwin Viswesvaran | San Jose, CA |
Race Admin
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MC
Marcy Crawford | Sacramento, CA | |
Minden, NV | ||
SG
Sheri Glazebrook | PACIFIC GROVE, CA | |
KH
Kathryn Hayworth | Monterey, CA | |
Oakland, CA | ||
CK
Claire Kelly | San Carlos, CA | |
LR
Linda Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA |
Sound Control
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Cornelia Bell | Petaluma, CA |
Start
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MG
Michael Guess | Groveland, CA | |
MU
Marcia Ulise | Newark, CA |
Stewards
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bill Blake | San Carlos, CA | |
Minden, NV | ||
Del Rey Oaks, CA | ||
PH
Paul D Helberg | Antioch, CA | |
WK
William Kirkwood | Carmel, CA | |
BM
Barbara McClellan | Sunnyvale, CA | |
GM
Gary Meeker | Capitola, CA | |
JR
Jim Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA | |
JS
Janey Smith | SCOTTS VALLEY, CA | |
WS
Wally Smith | Scotts Valley, CA | |
Benicia, CA |
Tech
14
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Los Altos, CA | ||
San Jose, CA | ||
NE
Nancy Eubel | Petaluma, CA | |
SH
Stephanie Helberg | Antioch, CA | |
IH
Ian Hunter | San Juan Bautista, CA | |
TJ
Thomas Jackson | San Jose, CA | |
PM
Phil Munoz | Aptos, CA | |
SM
Suzi Munoz | Aptos, C | |
BN
Bernie Novak | San Jose, CA | |
JN
Joe Novak | San Jose, CA | |
KR
Kai Rehbinder | San Jose, CA | |
RS
Richard Stubendorff | Scotts Valley, CA | |
Gilroy, CA | ||
AV
Aj Vallejos | San Jose, CA |
Timing and Scoring
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Gridley, CA | ||
DD
Devorah Duncan | Royal Oaks, CA | |
Willows, US | ||
Gridley, CA | ||
Wheatland, CA | ||
Emeryville, CA |
Sunday
80
entries
Announce
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GK
Gabriella Khanitsky | Santa Clara, CA | |
Los Gatos, CA |
Course Marshal
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Morgan Hill, CA |
Emergency/Tow
14
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SB
Shinika Balasundar | San Ramon, CA | |
MC
Michael Ryan Cantu | Benicia, CA | |
San Jose, CA | ||
RC
RHONDA CORBITT | Stockton, CA | |
San Jose, CA | ||
JF
James Fulton | Redway, CA | |
Mill Valley, CA | ||
AH
Aaron Hylton | Foster city, CA | |
JK
Joseph Kirby | Sunnyvale, CA | |
Crockett, CA | ||
LM
Lawrence Murdter | Sunnyvale, CA | |
DP
David Pena | Berkeley, CA | |
GS
Gregg Schlaman | Boulder Creek, CA | |
NS
Nicholas Sullivan | Danville, CA |
Flagging & Comm
15
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CLOVIS, CA | ||
Thousand Oaks, CA | ||
RD
Rhea Dods | Vallejo, CA | |
DE
Donald Erickson | Nipomo, CA | |
San Jose, CA | ||
San Jose, CA | ||
BK
Bob Klope | Valley Springs, CA | |
Sunnyvale, CA | ||
GM
Gregory Martin | Rancho Cordova, CA | |
Santa Cruz, CA | ||
MN
Milos Novakovic | Santa Clara, CA | |
Palo Alto, CA | ||
RS
Robert Schmitt | San Jose, CA | |
SW
Sean Widjaja | Pleasanton, CA | |
San Jose, CA |
Grid
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Charles Berndt | Monterey, CA | |
Rohnert Park, CA | ||
NG
Naga Sai Rahul Garneni | San Jose, CA | |
Vacaville, CA | ||
BK
Barry Kashar | Rohnert Park, CA | |
El Sobrante, CA | ||
KL
Karen Lamm | Campbell, CA | |
San Jose, CA |
Pace Car
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Scotts Valley, CA |
Paddock Marshal
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GP
Gene Peters | Danville, CA |
Photograhy
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SB
Steve Bohac | San Jose, CA | |
Monterey , CA | ||
AV
Ashwin Viswesvaran | San Jose, CA |
Race Admin
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MC
Marcy Crawford | Sacramento, CA | |
Minden, NV | ||
SG
Sheri Glazebrook | PACIFIC GROVE, CA | |
KH
Kathryn Hayworth | Monterey, CA | |
Oakland, CA | ||
CK
Claire Kelly | San Carlos, CA | |
LR
Linda Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA |
Sound Control
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Cornelia Bell | Petaluma, CA |
Start
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MG
Michael Guess | Groveland, CA | |
MU
Marcia Ulise | Newark, CA |
Stewards
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BB
Bill Blake | San Carlos, CA | |
Del Rey Oaks, CA | ||
PH
Paul D Helberg | Antioch, CA | |
WK
William Kirkwood | Carmel, CA | |
BM
Barbara McClellan | Sunnyvale, CA | |
GM
Gary Meeker | Capitola, CA | |
JR
Jim Rogaski | Rio Linda, CA | |
JS
Janey Smith | SCOTTS VALLEY, CA | |
WS
Wally Smith | Scotts Valley, CA | |
Benicia, CA |
Tech
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
San Jose, CA | ||
NE
Nancy Eubel | Petaluma, CA | |
SH
Stephanie Helberg | Antioch, CA | |
IH
Ian Hunter | San Juan Bautista, CA | |
TJ
Thomas Jackson | San Jose, CA | |
ML
Mark Lin | Palo Alto, CA | |
BN
Bernie Novak | San Jose, CA | |
JN
Joe Novak | San Jose, CA | |
KR
Kai Rehbinder | San Jose, CA | |
Gilroy, CA |
Timing and Scoring
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Gridley, CA | ||
DD
Devorah Duncan | Royal Oaks, CA | |
Willows, US | ||
Wheatland, CA | ||
Emeryville, CA |