Entry List
Practice day
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Race Day
85
entries
Kid Kart
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | EE
Emi Eriksson | KidKart | Vancouver, BC | ||
12 | KidKart | Richmond, BC | |||
128 | FS
Florian Somford | KidKart | Delta, BC | ||
195 | AD
Alan Dickinson | KidKart | Okanagan Falls, BC |
Jr 1 Briggs LO206
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Jr 1 Briggs LO206 | Nanaimo, BC | |||
3 | Jr 1 Briggs LO206 | SURREY, BC | |||
199 | CT
Colton Thorpe-Doubble | Jr 1 Briggs LO206 | Chemainus, BC |
Jr 2 Briggs LO206
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
34 | AT
Annika Tark | Jr 2 Briggs LO206 | Richmond, BC | ||
36 | GT
Grayson Thorpe-Doubble | Jr 2 Briggs LO206 | Chemainus, BC | ||
60 | Jr 2 Briggs LO206 | White Rock, BC |
Sr Briggs LO206
19
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | BL
Bryan Litson | Sr. Briggs LO206 | Vancouver, BC | ||
007 | TM
Todd Martin | Sr. Briggs LO206 | Victoria, BC | ||
13 | RH
Richard Harder | Sr. Briggs LO206 | Abbotsford , BC | ||
14 | Sr. Briggs LO206 | Maple Ridge, BC | |||
17 | GS
Guntas Singh Sandhu | Sr. Briggs LO206 | Mission, BC | ||
23 | Sr. Briggs LO206 | Vancouver, BC | |||
29 | CS
Csanad Solyom | Sr. Briggs LO206 | Chilliwack, BC | ||
36 | AP
Anastasia Petukhova | Sr. Briggs LO206 | White Rock, BC | ||
50 | Sr. Briggs LO206 | Chilliwack, BC | |||
57 | Sr. Briggs LO206 | Chilliwack, BC | |||
75 | Sr. Briggs LO206 | Mission, BC | |||
86 | CR
Cory Richardson | Sr. Briggs LO206 | Maple Ridge, BC | ||
94 | Sr. Briggs LO206 | Vancouver, BC | |||
97 | AC
Alex Cherewyk | Sr. Briggs LO206 | Richmond, BC | ||
177 | YL
Yue Lang | Sr. Briggs LO206 | Richmond, BC | ||
617 | EH
Evan Hallam | Sr. Briggs LO206 | Vancouver, BC | ||
696 | HH
Harrison Hrynew | Sr. Briggs LO206 | Coquitlam, BC | ||
727 | Sr. Briggs LO206 | Maple Ridge, BC | |||
915 | RZ
Ryan Zessler | Sr. Briggs LO206 | VRK Chemainus BC, BC |
Rotax Micro:Micro-MiniMax
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Rotax Micro:Micro-MiniMax | Richmond, BC | |||
5 | Rotax Micro:Micro-MiniMax | Richmond, BC | |||
8 | Rotax Micro:Micro-MiniMax | North Vancouver, BC | |||
20 | Rotax Micro:Micro-MiniMax | Delta, BC | |||
23 | ME
Mio Eriksson | Rotax Micro:Micro-MiniMax | Vancouver, BC | ||
28 | Rotax Micro:Micro-MiniMax | West Vancouver, BC | |||
46 | SO
Sebastian Ochi | Rotax Micro:Micro-MiniMax | Vancouver, BC | ||
93 | MC
Martina Cardenas | Rotax Micro:Micro-MiniMax | Maple Ridge , BC |
Rotax Mini:Micro-MiniMax
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Rotax Mini:Micro-MiniMax | Chilliwack, BC | |||
155 | Rotax Mini:Micro-MiniMax | Surrey, BC |
Rotax Junior
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | TC
Theo Carpenter | Rotax Junior | Vancouver, BC | ||
36 | GT
Grayson Thorpe-Doubble | Rotax Junior | Chemainus, BC | ||
208 | Rotax Junior | ||||
211 | Rotax Junior | nanaimo, BC | |||
215 | Rotax Junior | Langley, BC | |||
288 | Rotax Junior | West Vancouver, BC |
Rotax Senior
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | Rotax Senior | Vancouver, BC | |||
8 | Rotax Senior | Langley, BC | |||
8 | DW
Derek Wang | Rotax Senior | Kirkland, WA | ||
54 | Rotax Senior | Sooke, BC | |||
301 | Rotax Senior | ||||
307 | Rotax Senior | Lake Country, BC | |||
311 | DW
Dylan Wasylkiw | Rotax Senior | Maple Ridge, BC | ||
316 | Rotax Senior | Maple Ridge, BC | |||
366 | Rotax Senior | ||||
369 | Rotax Senior | Surrey, BC | |||
609 | BM
Bryce Mellors | Rotax Senior | Vernon, BC | ||
824 | TA
Taila Akigami | Rotax Senior | Lynnwood, WA |
TaG Junior
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | TaG Jr. | ||||
87 | TaG Jr. | West Kelowna, BC | |||
216 | TaG Jr. | Surrey, BC | |||
240 | LM
Logan Mclean | TaG Jr. | West Kelowna, BC |
TaG Senior
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | MS
Marco Simpson | TaG Sr. | |||
17 | CM
Caylus Martin | TaG Sr. | Victoria, BC | ||
20 | SM
Sean Michelljones | TaG Sr. | Victoria, BC | ||
33 | TaG Sr. | Coldstream, BC | |||
34 | MM
Matt MacLeod | TaG Sr. | Victoria, BC | ||
37 | XM
Xylus Martin | TaG Sr. | Victoria, BC | ||
75 | TaG Sr. | Coldstream, BC | |||
86 | TaG Sr. | ||||
98 | MM
Matthew Moniz | TaG Sr. | Surrey, BC | ||
128 | DN
David Nykl | TaG Sr. | Victoria, BC | ||
301 | TaG Sr. | Surrey, BC | |||
327 | TaG Sr. | Port Coquitlam, BC |
TaG Masters
12
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
007 | TM
Todd Martin | TaG Masters | Victoria, BC | ||
40 | TaG Masters | Langley, BC | |||
46 | GO
Gary Ochi | TaG Masters | Vancouver, BC | ||
221 | TaG Masters | Victoria, BC | |||
313 | TaG Masters | North Vancouver, BC | |||
325 | TaG Masters | North Vancouver, BC | |||
389 | TaG Masters | Coquitlam, BC | |||
622 | WB
Wouter Bouman | TaG Masters | nanaimo, BC | ||
690 | TaG Masters | Aldergrove, BC | |||
821 | TaG Masters | Kamloops, BC | |||
901 | TaG Masters | Sooke, BC | |||
911 | TaG Masters | Richmond, BC |