Entry List
Monday
93
entries
A Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | AD
Andrew Duma | AS | Ada, MI | ||
16 | AS | Washington, MI | |||
49 | JH
John Hutchins | AS | Battle Creek, MI | ||
61 | AS | Washington, MI |
B Street
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | BH
Brian Harvey | BS | Howell, MI | ||
67 | RN
Ron J Nienhuis | BS | West Olive, MI | ||
99 | BS | Rochester Hills, MI | |||
167 | BS | Dorr, MI |
C Street
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | NB
Neil Britton | CS | Birmingham, Michigan | Suckow Lucks | |
47 | PJ
Peter Jacobs | CS | Grand Rapids, MI |
D Street
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | DS | Milford, MI | |||
37 | CP
Cody Platschorre | DS | Grand Rapids, MI | UNKNWN | |
64 | SL
Scott Limber | DS | Dorr, MI |
E Street
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | IR
Irwin Rogers | ES | Muskegon, MI | ||
4 | KV
Ken Vander Vlist | ES | Rockford, MI | ||
5 | CB
Chris Bolt | ES | Saline, MI | ||
7 | ES | Plainwell, MI | |||
09 | JM
Joshua Manninen | ES | WEST OLIVE, MI | None | |
15 | ES | Zeeland, MI | |||
95 | ES | Elkhart, IN |
F Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | PR
Pierce Rounds | FS | Byron Center, MI | ||
8 | FS | Wyoming, MI | |||
17 | JL
Jerimy Loeffler | FS | Hemlock, MI | EJays speedshop | |
38 | FS | Adrian, MI | |||
679 | PR
Patrick Risse | FS | Howell, MI |
G Street
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FB
Frederic Boissinot | GS | Northville, MI | ||
1 | PB
Paul Boissinot | GS | Northville, MI | ||
8 | MC
Mary Callard | GS | Sault Sainte Marie, MI | Team Scuupie Racing | |
9 | DH
Dan Henning | GS | Sault Sainte Marie, MI | Team Scuupie Racing | |
17 | TD
Tyler DeVries | GS | Grand Rapids, MI | ||
55 | GS | Huntington Woods, MI | Britton Racing | ||
74 | GS | Hoover, AL | APEX Pro Track Coach | ||
94 | GS | Grand Rapids, MI | Furrin Group | ||
917 | GS | Otsego, MI | SpaceGiraffe, LLC |
H Street
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | HS | Kalamazoo, MI | Scuderia Alpha Tortoise | ||
8 | ES
Edward Symons | HS | Saginaw, MI | ||
9 | JM
James Mulkern | HS | Kentwood, MI | UNKNWN | |
13 | JS
Jon Sneller | HS | Muskegon, MI | ||
17 | JP
Jeffrey Platschorre | HS | GRAND RAPIDS, MI | Unknwn | |
22 | mi
maxwell imhoff | HS | Coral, MI | ||
26 | JK
Joe Kordenbrock | HS | Williamston, MI | ||
33 | TW
Tom Walters | HS | Grandville, MI | ||
35 | BW
Brian Wrest | HS | Rockford, MI | ||
79 | CV
Curt VanDuren | HS | Holland, MI | ||
80 | HS | DeWitt, MI | Wounded Turtle Racing | ||
81 | BS
Ben Symons | HS | Saginaw, MI | ||
86 | HS | Allegan, MI | Me | ||
126 | BK
Bill Kordenbrock | HS | Williamston, MI |
Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | SSP | Livonia, MI | Danny & Al’s Drivetrain; Hank & Zelda |
C Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
74 | KB
Kyle Brooker | CSP | PULLMAN, MI | Brooker Racing and Development |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | DC
David Colletti | DSP | Troy, MI | Ankeny Racing Ent., My Wife |
E Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | ESP | Middleville, MI | |||
121 | ESP | Middleville, MI |
X Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | XP | Grandville, MI | Cone Slayers |
F Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
80 | ED
Eric Duram | FP | Saranac, MI |
Street Modified StreetTire
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | AK
Andrew Kleibusch | SMS | Cedar Springs, MI |
Street Touring Hot Hatch
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | PS
Peter Savage | STH | Alto, MI | ||
525 | DS
David Savage | STH | Alto, MI |
Street Touring Sport
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | NH
Nathan Hurless | STS | Hastings, MI | Red Beard Garage | |
50 | STS | Owosso, MI | Minor Cosmetic Blemishes Inc | ||
57 | STS | West Bloomfield , MI | Kevster's Tire Depot | ||
87 | STS | Portage, MI | |||
111 | STS | Rexburg, ID | Amsoil |
Street Touring Xtreme
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
72 | HH
Hideki Hada | STX | Ann Arbor, MI | Sushi Power |
Street Touring Ultra
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | STU | Mapleton, IL | |||
62 | CH
Chad Houghtaling | STU | Grand Haven, MI |
Street Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | BF
Ben Fisher | SM | Grand Haven, MI |
Street Modified FWD
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | MG
Muris Gafurovic | SMF | Cedar Springs, MI | ||
07 | AD
Aaron Dukes | SMF | Grand Rapids, MI | UNKNWN | |
11 | NL
Noah Ludwig | SMF | Byron Center, MI | ZZPerformance | |
84 | SMF | Belmont, MI | Night Owl Racing | ||
187 | MM
Mason Marzolf | SMF | Belmont, MI | ||
314 | SR
Sam Rogers | SMF | Hudsonville, MI |
C Stock Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | WL
Wendy Ljungren | CSL | Kentwood, MI |
F Stock Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | FSL | Howell, MI |
Classic American Muscle Contemporary
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | TH
Tom Hahn | CAM-C | sacramento, ca | ||
41 | CAM-C | Grand Rapids, MI | Cone Slayers Racing | ||
69 | CAM-C | FENTON, MI |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | AH
Andy Hopkins | CAM-T | Battle Creek, MI | ||
9 | CAM-T | Swartz Creek, MI | Imaginary 3-4 clutch | ||
96 | TB
Tony Brooker | CAM-T | Middleville, MI | Brooker construction | |
98 | CT
Chuck Thomas | CAM-T | Lowell, MI | ||
245 | CAM-T | Metamora, MI | |||
289 | CAM-T | Zeeland, MI |
Classic American Muscle Sport
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | JB
John Bagley | CAM-S | Grand Haven, MI | ||
11 | CAM-S | Middleville, MI | |||
71 | DB
Dave Baird | CAM-S | Lowell, MI | Dave Baird | |
111 | SS
Steve Swanson | CAM-S | Muskegon, MI |
Extreme Street-A
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | TF
Trent Furr | XS-A | Knoxville, TN |
Extreme Street-B
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | XS-B | Grand Rapids, MI | N Squared Motorsports | ||
19 | XS-B | Hamilton, MI | Raceworks Coilovers | ||
101 | JH
Jack Heideman | XS-B | Holland, MI |
Solo Spec Coupe
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | JV
Jimmy Vajdak | SSC | Farmington Hills, MI |