Entry List
Race Day
35
entries
FC1
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AD
Alexander Diakoumopoulos | FC1 | Thousand Oaks, CA |
GD
George Diakoumopoulos | FC1 | Thousand Oaks, CA |
FC1 | Woodland Hills, CA | |
xL
xxEthan Lampe | FC1 | Lakewood, CA |
FJ2
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JN
John Nielsen | FJ2 | Laguna Hills, CA |
FJ1
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Cd
Christopher de Lis | FJ1 | Huntington Beach, CA |
th
talia hayden | FJ1 |
FK2
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
FK2 | Torrance, CA | |
EF
Eric Fernandez | FK2 | Rancho Palos Verdes, CA |
PF
Philip Friese | FK2 | Los Angeles, CA |
BG
Brian Gehrke | FK2 | Rancho Palos Verdes, CA |
JG
Jens Gehrke | FK2 | Rancho Palos Verdes, CA |
JJ
Jason Judy | FK2 | Laguna Hills, CA |
NO
Nolan Ohnemus | FK2 | Alta Loma, CA |
WS
William Sturgeon | FK2 | Ridgecrest, CA |
FK1
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BD
Brian DeFazio | FK1 | Trabuco Canyon, CA |
JF
Joshua Frye | FK1 | North Las Vegas, NV |
FK1 Masters
13
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AB
Alexander Bacon | FK1 Masters | Chino Hills, CA |
DG
Dan Gefis | FK1 Masters | Laguna Hills, CA |
MH
Martin Harnois | FK1 Masters | Temecula, CA |
RH
Ron Honsaker | FK1 Masters | Duarte, CA |
BL
Bryan Lampe | FK1 Masters | Lakewood, CA |
FK1 Masters | Clearwater, FL | |
SM
Steve Muehler | FK1 Masters | Long Beach, CA |
GP
Greg Pringle | FK1 Masters | Garden Grove, CA |
MP
Michael Pringle | FK1 Masters | Cypress, CA |
JS
John Shepherd | FK1 Masters | RIverside, CA |
KT
Kanji Takagi | FK1 Masters | Huntington Beach, CA |
Gu
Gregorio urueta | FK1 Masters | Harbor City, Ca |
FW
Frye William | FK1 Masters | North Las Vegas, NV |
FK1 Advanced
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SB
Sebastian Bacon | FK1 Advanced | Chino Hills, CA |
Ad
Antonio de Lis | FK1 Advanced | Huntington Beach, CA |
JG
Joe Grable | FK1 Advanced | Yucaipa, CA |
IU
Ivan Urueta | FK1 Advanced | Harbor City, CA |
FK1 Advanced | Yorba Linda, CA |