2023 Segments
68 entries
1st Event Ever!
8 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
19
profile photo
Allison Giambra
1 (N)Boston, NYWild Laser Engraving
27
NP
Nicholas Phillips
1 (N)Buffalo, NY
29
AS
Alexander Stone
1 (N)East Amherst, NY
30
TR
Tyler Russell
1 (N)Grand Island, NY
85
MC
Mark Czaperacker
1 (N)Grand Island, NY
201
TS
Tucker Stickels
1 (N)Buffalo, NY
284
CS
Curtis Stuart
1 (N)Buffalo, NY
762
profile photo
William Horvath
1 (N)East Aurora, NYFine Tooth Comb Detailing
Novice Stock
4 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
16
JE
Joseph Egan
NSHOLLAND, NY
53
FM
Franklin Meyer
NSEden, NY
72
profile photo
Kareem Dilworth
NSNewburgh, NY
595
profile photo
Jake Hinds
NSRochester, NY
Novice Modified
3 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
25
RM
Rohan Matthews
NMHamburg, NY
50
BZ
Brian Ziolo
NMHamburg, NY
90
profile photo
Ryan Blount
NMLiverpool, NY
Pro (All Classes)
4 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
79
profile photo
Joseph Smyntek
P (DS)Lackawanna, NYTeam KenJoe Racing!! FatGuyInALittleCar
88
profile photo
Jim Perrin
P (SSR)Farmington, NYStranoParts.com & Poor Life Decisions
112
profile photo
Andrew Donaldson
P (ESP)Erie, PA
179
profile photo
Ken Jones
P (DS)TONAWANDA, NYTeam KenJoe Racing!! FatGuyInALittleCar, Bad decisions
Street 1 (SS,AS,BS,CS,ES,FS)
8 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
profile photo
Greg Turner
S1 (CS)Brockport, NY
7
profile photo
Rob Korosi
S1 (BS)Amherst, NYGood Enough Motorsports
48
NC
Nathan Coughlin
S1 (BS)hamburg, NY
49
profile photo
John Hedrich
S1 (CS)MACHIAS, NYClean-Conceptz
67
profile photo
Mark Mangicaro
S1 (ES)Cicero, NYStorage Off Season
96
BJ
Bruce Jones
S1 (BS)North Tonawanda, NY Thanks Brett!
127
CP
Chris Phetteplace
S1 (CS)Kenilworth, NY
222
profile photo
Alexandr Agapii
S1 (AS)Webster, NY
Street 2 (DS,GS,HS)
8 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
13
SS
Seth Szczypierowski
S2 (DS)West Seneca, NY
86
DH
Daniel Hamilton
S2 (DS)AIRMONT, NY
113
profile photo
Suze Morrison
S2 (HS)Mountain View, CAIrresponsible Life Choices
123
profile photo
Justin Duffy
S2 (DS)Hamburg, NY
140
AM
Aric Moench
S2 (GS)Buffalo, NY
178
profile photo
Bryan Sauer
S2 (DS)Lancaster, NY
219
profile photo
Brendan Hamm
S2 (GS)Orchard Park, NY
271
DG
David Griffin
S2 (GS)Hamburg, NY
Street Touring 1 (STS, STX, SSC)
4 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
18
profile photo
Matthew Kaiser
T1 (STS)Buffalo, NY
28
profile photo
Johnny Gowen
T1 (STX)NORTH TONAWANDA, NY
35
MO
Mike Orego
T1 (STS)Amherst, NY
89
profile photo
Jason Farrell
T1 (STX)Akron, NYwww.stranoparts.com, Toyota Racing Development
Street Touring 2 (STU, STR, STH, SST)
8 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
14
DP
Derek Palmerton
T2 (STR)West Seneca, NY
71
JH
Jakob Hall
T2 (STH)Horseheads, NY
92
profile photo
Tyler Furniss
T2 (STU)Buffalo, NYBubly
110
GD
Gary Doster
T2 (STR)Orchard Park, NY Paradise Racing
153
profile photo
Carrie Goetz
T2 (SST)Bennington, NY
220
JM
Jason Morse
T2 (STR)Farmington, NY
341
profile photo
Jerry Baklycki
T2 (STH)Blue Bell, PARIT Car Club, Hobgoblin Racing Co.
666
profile photo
Maximilian Kapitonoff
T2 (STU)Kenmore, NY
Street Prep, Street Mod, SSR, Modified, Prepared
5 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
6
JK
Joshua Khreis
M (SSR)Grand Island, NY
51
DC
Daniel Cook
M (SM)Buffalo, NYPRECISION RACE DYNAMICS LLC
87
AU
Andrew Urbanski
M (SM)West Seneca, NY
232
MH
MARK HANISZEWSKI
M (CM)North Tonawanda, NYpeter kay auto sales
511
profile photo
John W Roberts Jr
M (SMF)Canandaigua, NYHSL, LLC R2 Racing
CAM/XS
7 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
profile photo
Nicholas Leonardis
X (CAMT)Clarence Center, NY
20
AH
Andrew Hutchison
X (XB)Tonawanda, NY
98
TL
Tim Lampke
X (XA)Cheektowaga, NYonly eating ramen noodles for the next 5 years
228
JB
Jack Basil
X (CAMS)Orchard Park, NY
317
profile photo
John Diodate
X (CAMC)East Amherst, NY
420
profile photo
Brandon Kamholz
X (XA)Orchard Park, NY
777
profile photo
Tyson Chavis
X (CAMT)Buffalo, NY
Subaru Club
8 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
JR
Joshua Reed
SC (STH)Youngstown, NY
39
ZS
Zach Shaffer
SC (SSP)
117
DS
Daniel Schmitt
SC (STH)Lake View, NY
131
profile photo
Joseph Kapa
SC (STU)Forestville, NY
138
profile photo
Michael Letta
SC (STU)Buffalo, NYFight Milk, Wolf Cola, Kitten Mittons
227
DF
Dennis Fedorishin
SC (XA)Amherst, NY
710
JS
Joshua Supry
SC (XA)Buffalo, NYIf Your Car Ain't Smokin', You Must Be Jokin'
808
JL
James Linden
SC (DS)Amherst, NY
Meme Street
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
17
profile photo
Paul Meka
MSAmherst, NY
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.