Entry List
Attendees
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Trackcross Attendees
77
entries
Sport 1
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
184 | S1 | Traverse City , MI | |||
396 | S1 | Elburn, IL | Forgeline, BFGoodrich Tires | ||
900 | S1 | Berwyn, IL |
Sport 2
8
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 | S2 | Austin, TX | Solsma Dev Inc | ||
112 | BS
Bill Stevenson | S2 | Kankakee, IL | ||
114 | JC
James Carmean | S2 | Grant Park, IL | None | |
137 | S2 | Schaumburg , IL | |||
171 | KB
Kevin Benoit | S2 | Kankakee, IL | ||
253 | FR
Falguni Rubio | S2 | Naperville, IL | ||
359 | S2 | Bolingbrook, IL | |||
510 | JH
Joseph Hampton | S2 | Saint Charles, IL |
Sport 3
14
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | JT
Joseph Tsui | S3 | Darien, IL | ||
83 | S3 | Cary, IL | BOR!!!!!! Racing | Hawgee.com | ||
169 | S3 | Chicago, IL | |||
208 | JK
Jeff Klinkert | S3 | Schaumburg, IL | ||
251 | S3 | Prospect Heights, IL | Franklin James | ||
271 | NG
Nico Gonzalez | S3 | West Bend, WI | ||
277 | S3 | Palm Harbor, FL | |||
517 | AS
Alex Spizman | S3 | Evanston, IL | ||
575 | S3 | Buffalo Grove, IL | |||
667 | S3 | Frankfort, IL | |||
688 | RW
Ryan Weddle | S3 | Westmont, IL | 10 Karat Racing | |
717 | S3 | Glenview, IL | |||
757 | S3 | Buffalo Grove, IL | |||
989 | JK
Jason Kellmer | S3 | Sandwich, IL |
Sport 4
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | S4 | Addison, IL | |||
86 | AD
Artur Dziedzic | S4 | Chicago, IL | ||
395 | S4 | Evanston, IL | |||
436 | MH
Mark Hamman | S4 | Manhattan , IL | ||
626 | JL
Justus Lieck | S4 | Antioch, IL |
Sport 5
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | S5 | Montgomery, IL | |||
317 | SH
Sean P Heneghan | S5 | Chicago, IL | ||
343 | RL
Rino Loiotile | S5 | West Chicago, IL | ||
420 | S5 | Chicago, IL | |||
619 | PM
Paul Mihalyov | S5 | Carol Stream, IL | ||
707 | KK
Kadin Kreis | S5 | New Lenox, IL | ||
770 | PM
Payton Millhouse | S5 | Monee, IL | ||
818 | JG
Jack Gebert | S5 | Crystal Lake, IL | ||
882 | S5 | Midlothian, IL | TSSCC | ||
923 | JP
Joshua Padrid | S5 | Niles, IL |
Sport 6
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | S6 | Aurora, IL | |||
87 | S6 | Chicago, IL | TSSCC.ORG | ||
130 | VO
Vince Oddo | S6 | Lisle, IL | ||
808 | S6 | Flossmoor, IL | |||
913 | RW
Renhao Wu | S6 | Urbana, IL | ||
921 | KW
Keith Wilkening | S6 | Schererville, IN |
Tuner 1
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
515 | LS
Luke Safiejko | T1 | North Aurora, IL |
Tuner 2
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
64 | T2 | Bourbonnais, IL | |||
67 | AL
Anthony Leclerc | T2 | Naperville, IL | ||
300 | T2 | Lakemoor, IL | Grey Fox Racing | ||
531 | CC
Chuck Coughlin | T2 | Aurora, IL | ||
713 | T2 | Spring Grove, IL | Modern Millwork Innovations | ||
729 | T2 | Naperville, IL | Bmac Vehicle Kinematics |
Tuner 3
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
53 | AR
Alberto Rubio | T3 | Naperville, IL | ||
438 | CH
Christopher Hubbard | T3 | Brownsburg, IN | ||
441 | MW
Michael White | T3 | Valparaiso, IN | ||
479 | PM
Pete Maloy | T3 | Chicago, IL | Pickled Herring Racing | |
712 | T3 | Alpharetta, GA | #unBilt Racing, Uncle Slavi Petrol Vodka, Helicoil |
Tuner 4
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | T4 | Downers Grove, IL | Wife's Bank Account Racing | ||
42 | EJ
Eric James | T4 | Oak Park, IL | Alan Au Speedshop | |
47 | CD
Christopher D'Alessio | T4 | Chicago, IL | ||
718 | T4 | Palatine, IL |
Tuner 5
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
292 | MM
Miguel Munoz Jr | T5 | West Chicago, IL | ||
331 | WM
William Morris | T5 | Lake Forest, IL | ||
455 | T5 | New Lenox, IL |
Max 1
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | DC
Dave Carrington | M1 | Sheridan, IN | ||
118 | M1 | Elgin, IL | Big Rooster Performance | ||
427 | M1 | Elburn, IL | Spectre Performance, Airaid, BFGoodrich, Wilwood, Finish Line Performance, CMP, Landspeed | ||
998 | JR
Jesse Reitz | M1 | Rolling Meadows, IL |
Max 2
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
69 | OP
Omar Peinado | M2 | Aurora, IL | Frontline Autoworks | |
131 | M2 | Lowell, IN | Team Inr, grippy bois | ||
139 | M2 | Valparaiso, IN | INR | ||
257 | CK
Chad Korslin | M2 | Merrillville, IN | ||
630 | DC
Dan Collins | M2 | Glen Ellyn, IL |
Max 3
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
50 | M3 | West Chicago, IL | #MinimalUpgrades, #MazdaSpeed, #RideTech #CarbonMiata, #OptimaBatteries, #DriveUSCA |
Unlimited 2
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
140 | U2 | Fountain Hills, AZ | Rescue Pet Motorsports | ||
211 | JM
James Morris | U2 | Lake Forest, IL |