PDX
8 entries
Performance Driving eXperience
8 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
00
SM
Stephene Moore
HPTDLenexa, KS
7
JS
Jon Steege
HPTDThornton, CO Flying Devil Racing
9
BH
Bob Herrmann
HPTDBroomfield, CO
13
profile photo
John Fitzgerald
HPTDCheyenne, WY
46
MP
Mike Puhalski
HPTDEvergreen, CO
67
TB
Tanner Bell
HPTDDenver, CO
90
JA
Jason Altshuler
HPTDCentennial, CO
96
FJ
Frank Jacobs
HPTDLouisville, CO
PDX Free
7 entries
Track Event (One Session Free for Volunteers)
7 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
JB
Joseph Bianco
TT - FreeBroomfield, CONixspeed Racing
7
LS
Leah Street
TT - FreeIdaho Falls, ID
13
ES
Edwin Satre
TT - FreeColorado Springs, CO
18
CR
Carolyn Rasband
TT - FreeTaylorsville, UTJolley & Jolley, APLC
19
profile photo
RYAN JOHNSON
TT - FreeCOMMERCE CITY, COWWW.JOHNSONSJERSEYS.NET
20
RM
Robert Maples
TT - FreeParker, CO
30
profile photo
Kevin Carter
TT - FreeLafayette, COCozy Corner Towing , DM Motorsports
Regional
18 entries
Group 6
13 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
profile photo
Blake Hannum
FSTLittleton, CO
21
profile photo
AJ Jacobellis
FSTLittleton, CO Jake of All Trades, H2O Car Wash, Leavitt Motorsports
24x
profile photo
Mario Jacobellis
FSTLittleton, CO Jake of All Trades, H2O Car Wash, Leavitt Motorsports
48
WB
Wyatt Brichacek
FSTJohnstown, CO
2
SL
Seth Letterly
CFEaton, COLetterly Farms
18
profile photo
Keith Hall
CFArvada, COWestwoods Motor Classics
20
profile photo
David Loken
CFLakewood, CO
78
AL
Allen Letterly
CFEaton, CO
86
JL
Jared Letterly
CFEaton, COLetterly Farms
'08
profile photo
Andrew MacDougall
FVLakewood, COSidewinder Racing
11
RL
Robert Flinn Lazier
FVVail, COBell Racing
36
profile photo
Bruce Gurney
P2Aurora, COAspen Park Vet Hosp/Redline/Hoosier/Brake Man
8
JC
James Christian
SRFBoulder, CO
Class totals: CF: 5FST: 4FV: 2P2: 1SRF: 1
Group 7
5 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
55
profile photo
Traci Dowd
S7Longmont, COAssist2Sell
66
profile photo
Gary W Ferrera
GT2Littleton, CO
77
profile photo
Ryan McLaughlin
T4Evergreen, CORally.Build
3
profile photo
Lothar Kremer
ITAFranktown, CO
337
MR
Michael Reh
ITBThornton, CO
Class totals: GT2: 1ITA: 1ITB: 1S7: 1T4: 1
U.S. Majors Tour Event
71 entries
Group 1
19 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
'04
profile photo
Jonathan Goodale
GTLConifer, COMazdaspeed/Hoosier/1-800-FIGHT-MS/JoeApex.com, Summit Racing, Hawk Brakes
98
RL
Roy Lopshire
GTLBlue Springs, MOTRD/HOOSIER/JPM
150
profile photo
Jonathan Spiegel
GTLAurora, CONippon Electric Glass, AEM
'06
JL
James Leithauser
T2Colorado Springs, COHoosier, Alpine Motorsports, Bimmerworld, PPIR
26
DS
Daniel Spirek
T2Parker, CO
41
MP
Michael Pettiford
T2Louisville, COGO 4 IT Racing Schools/Hoosier Tires/Hawk Brakes/Emich Chevrolet
'00
SC
Stan Czacki
T4Truth or Consequence, NMWhitehead/DGI/Schaaf/BFG/HPD/Carbotech/Summit/FortuneAuto
'08
profile photo
David Ogburn
T4San Angelo, TXYawMomentRacing.com | ProParts USA
40
JJ
Jeff Jensen
T4Monument, CO
58
profile photo
James Stinehelfer
STLPlymouth, WisconsinAnn Marie
61
SB
Scott Bettinger
STLHaysville, KSDON PRESTON RACING
100
profile photo
Billy Roberts
STLFort Worth, TX Hoosier Tires, Hawk, Mazda, Summit
33
CD
Cedric Donohoo
EPArvada, COMazda of Lakewood, Drone Motorsport, Sundance Window Tint, Alpine Air
53
GR
Guy Ruse
EPBoulder, COBIG CHOICE Brewing
74
profile photo
Paul Pineider
EPColleyville, TXpfacpa.com / Hoosier / Summit
4
profile photo
Paul F. Jensen
FPColorado Springs, CO
7
profile photo
Eric Prill
FPTopeka, KSChildren's Miracle Network/ Hoosier/ JPM/ Carbotech
8
BH
Bill Hingston
FPParker, COJesse Prather Motorsports/Mazda/V8 Roadsters
86
RW
Randy Wagner
FPTulsa, OKMazdaspeed, Hoosier
Class totals: EP: 3FP: 4GTL: 3STL: 3T2: 3T4: 3
Group 2
7 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
37
BK
Bill Kephart
FFColorado Springs, CO
48
SM
Steve Meyer
FFLongmont, CO
4
MF
Mark Felsen
FVDenver, COSWAN MOTORSPORTS / REMOTE TELCOM
'08
profile photo
Ed Shuler
FVAurora, COSidewinder Racing
21
TH
Tyler Hunter
FVDenver, CO
47
PT
Paul Eric Taylor
FVLittleton, CO
94
RN
Robert Neumeister
FVPueblo, COHoosier Tires/Redline Oil
Class totals: FF: 2FV: 5
Group 3
14 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
20
JW
Jim Wheeler
ASLenexa, KSHoosier/Wilwood/K.C. Raceware
27
KM
Kim McDonald
ASGrand Island, NEKim's auto Repair service
57
profile photo
Brian Himes
ASSlidell, LACH4 Resources
7
JV
Jim Valdez
GT2Portland, ORValdez Motorsports
13
profile photo
Brad Gross
GT2Grapevine, TXHoosier Tires, Manufacturing News
141
GW
George Walker
GT3Tulsa, OKMazda Motorsports, Hoosier, Hawk,
1
profile photo
David Muramoto
T1Aurora, COIllusion Motorsports, Nissan-NISMO, Cobalt Friction
4
JC
John Copple
T1Golden, CO
41
MP
Michael Pettiford
T1Louisville, COGO 4 IT Racing Schools/Hoosier Tires/Hawk Brakes/Emich Chevrolet/Forgeline Wheels/Phoenix Performanc
42
profile photo
Ronald Hugate
T1Highlands Ranch, COPhoenix Performance, Hoosier Tires, Hawk Brakes
56
DG
Dan Goodman
T1Erie, COHoosier/BimmerWorld/Hawk/VAC
8
RS
Robert Schader
T3Longmont, COHoosier Tire
45
AS
Anthony Simmers
STUGreensboro, NCHoosier Tires - Advertise Here
88
WG
William Goodro
STUFort Collins, CO Aviation Fuel Transport/Hoosier/3R Racing
Class totals: AS: 3GT2: 2GT3: 1STU: 2T1: 5T3: 1
Group 4
11 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
10
profile photo
Dwight Rider
FAAurora, CO
56
profile photo
David Mirk
FBColorado Springs, CO Extreme Networks
57
TC
Tom Carter
FBChico, CARILLTECH RACING
5
PR
Paul Ravaris
FMAledo, TX Madhatter Golf
7
profile photo
Larry Howard
FMKansas City, MOEpic Electric Service Corp.
24
BY
Brad Yake
FMFort Worth, TX Madhatter Golf
38
profile photo
Nicholas Malone
FMFate, TX U.S. Postal Service
32
KK
Kirk Kindsfater
P1Eaton, COOrthopaedic Center of the Rockies/ Rill Tech/Hoosier
'02
CM
Chuck McConica
P2Longmont, COMcConica Citrus
36
profile photo
Bruce Gurney
P2Aurora, COAspen Park Vet Hosp/Redline/Hoosier/Brake Man
72
profile photo
Jay Messenger
P2Muleshoe, TXMazda,Hoosier,Jacobs Warriors
Class totals: FA: 1FB: 2FM: 4P1: 1P2: 3
Group 5
20 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
RS
Richard Schader
SMLafayette, CO
27
profile photo
Max Nufer
SMSt. Louis, MO NRE- Nufer Race Engineering/East Street Racing
85
profile photo
John Harms
SMPlano, TXX-Factor Racing, GLOC Brakes
91
JT
Jim Tibor Jr
SRFSilver Plume, COLaRue Motorsports/Jacob
2
JC
Jim Cote Sr
SRF3Stanley, KSMicro-Comm, Inc.
5
profile photo
Paul Moore
SRF3Broken Arrow, OKMainspring Retail Systems
10
MC
Michael C Cameron
SRF3Highlands Ranch, COQueen Soupers Food Truck
16
MS
Matt Strathman
SRF3Topeka, KSBudweiser
19
GS
Grayson Strathman
SRF3Sand Springs, OK Shock Top Beer
20
JC
Jimmy Cote, Jr.
SRF3Overland Park, KSMicro-Comm, Inc.
26
TB
Timothy Blakeley
SRF3Dallas, TX
29
profile photo
Carl Hayward
SRF3Olathe, KSTechnical MFG Concepts/Hallett Race Shop
34
KF
Kevin Ferguson
SRF3Frisco, TXCraftlogic Software LLC
41
JN
James E Nelson
SRF3Westminster, COLaRue Motorsports
44
profile photo
Paul Miranda
SRF3Austin, TXDalrymple Racing Services
46
JW
John Waak
SRF3Frisco, TX Craftlogic Software
66
SS
Steve Stansfield
SRF3Fort Collins, CORealtec
69
KV
Keith Verges †
SRF3Dallas, TXApex Driving Academy
84
AO
Ashley B Oaks
SRF3Mansfield, TX
99
profile photo
Daniel Brooks
SRF3Colorado Springs, COTeamwork Motorsports/Vinyl D-Zynes/DGR/Bald Flaggers of America
Class totals: SM: 3SRF: 1SRF3: 16
Volunteers
72 entries
Volunteer - CHIEF for Track Event (PDX)
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
JB
Jason Brandt
Track Event CHIEFDenver, CO
Volunteer - Track Event (PDX) Instructors
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
JS
John Sweeney
Track Event InstructorsBroomfield, CO
Volunteer - Course Set up and Take Down
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Ed Shuler
Course MarshalAurora, CO
Volunteer - Emergency Services
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
EC
Elizabeth Carey
ESgolden, CO
profile photo
Kevin Carter
ESLafayette, CO
CF
Christofer Framel
ESYoder, CO
Volunteer - Flag & Comminication (Corner Worker)
25 entries
Name Class Hometown
JB
Joseph Bianco
F&CBroomfield, CO
profile photo
Nicholas Boley
F&CPrescott, AZ
JB
John Bowling
F&CLittle Rock, AR
KB
Kathleen Bradley
F&CBroomfield, CO
JC
John Clinard
F&CDenver, CO
RC
Rick Cody
F&CArvada, CO
MF
Mike Forster
F&CArvada, CO
JG
John Glover
F&CAurora, CO
DH
Dave Hegeman
F&CLittleton, CO
DH
Diane Hegeman
F&CLittleton, CO
DH
Doug Hemperly
F&CPueblo West, CO
profile photo
RYAN JOHNSON
F&CCOMMERCE CITY, CO
BK
Beverly Kajko
F&CArvada, CO
profile photo
Ed Kajko
F&CArvada, CO
profile photo
Chris Kern
F&CSHAWNEE, KS
JM
Jim Mikkelsen
F&CColorado Springs, CO
profile photo
Ken Provasi
F&CAurora, CO
JR
Jean-Scott Rockenmacher
F&CLakeeood, CO
profile photo
Gordon Sams
F&CBoulder, CO
ES
Edwin Satre
F&CColorado Springs, CO
MS
Monica Shaw
F&CDes Moines, IA
RS
R J Shaw
F&CDes Moines, IA
HS
H Leigh Steves
F&CBlack Hawk, CO
NT
Nicholas Tomalino
F&C
profile photo
Albert B Woodward Jr
F&CLas Vegas, NV
Volunteer - Hospitality
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
JE
Judy Eddy
HospitalityPolk City, Ia
AH
Amy Hilliard
HospitalityLakewood, CO
ML
Matt Laine
HospitalityDenver, CO
EO
Emilee Oaks
HospitalityMansfield, TX
KS
Kim Schoneck
HospitalityGreeley, CO
Volunteer - Pit and Grid
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
TM
Teresa Massey
P & GLittleton, CO
TV
Trisha VanWestenberg
P & GPueblo, CO
Volunteer - Race Administration
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
NC
Neil Cox
Race AdminTulsa, OK
profile photo
Wilma Dunias
Race AdminSan Angelo, TX
DF
Deanna Flanagan
Race AdminTopeka, KS
profile photo
Michelle McColl
Race AdminThornton, CO
Volunteer - Radio & Sound Control
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
NF
Nancy Foster
Radio/SoundEnglewood, CO
Volunteer - Registration
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
AH
Ann Hickey
RegistrationHayden, ID
profile photo
Ann Marie Stinehelfer
RegistrationPlymouth, WI
LW
Linda Wood
RegistrationAurora, CO
Volunteer - Starter
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
BG
Brian Gonzalez Olvera
StartDenver, CO
LS
Leah Street
StartIdaho Falls, ID
Volunteer - Stewarding
13 entries
Name Class Hometown
AC
Anne Christian
StewardBoulder, CO
profile photo
Costa Dunias
StewardSan Angelo, TX
BE
Bob Eddy
StewardPolk City, IA
profile photo
Bruce Gurney
StewardAurora, CO
profile photo
Robert Herman
StewardCairo, NE
GL
Gloria Larson
StewardHudson, CO
profile photo
Ronald Leonard
StewardThornton, CO
BM
Bill Medcalf
StewardMaple Grove, MN
profile photo
Peter Olivola
StewardStone Mountain, GA
KP
Kenneth Patterson
StewardCedar Falls, IA
KP
Keith Pfautz
StewardNewton, KS
PS
Phil Shuey
StewardCentennial, CO
LS
Leigh Swan
StewardAurora, CO
Volunteer - Tech / Scrutineering
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
AB
Ann Bowling
TechLittle Rock, AR
PD
Paul Diringer †
TechNewton, KS
CL
Clete Larson
TechHudson, CO
RM
Robert Maples
TechParker, CO
profile photo
David Muramoto
TechAurora, CO
RN
Robert J Newnum
TechPhoenix, AZ
profile photo
Lois Petersen
TechMesa, AZ
Volunteer - Timing and Scoring
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Janet Berry
T & SLittle Rock, AR
profile photo
Jerry Oleson
T & SAurora, CO
MP
Mary Patterson
T & SCedar Falls, IA
CR
Carolyn Rasband
T & STaylorsville, UT
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.