Entry List
Race Day
128
entries
Kid Kart
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
7 | RS
Reagan Spier | Kid Kart | Kennewick, WA |
18 | Kid Kart | Post Falls, ID | |
19 | MC
Max Chase | Kid Kart | Hayden, ID |
44 | Kid Kart | KENNEWICK, WA | |
77 | CD
Caleb DeLong | Kid Kart | Ephrata, WA |
99 | CC
Creid Chiesa | Kid Kart | Pasco, WA |
100 | Kid Kart | Lewiston, ID |
Jr 1 206
19
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
3 | MH
Max Herberholz | Jr 1 206 | Boise, ID |
5 | TM
Teaghan McNeill | Jr 1 206 | Benton City, WA |
6 | Jr 1 206 | McMinnville, OR | |
07 | SF
Spencer Fricke | Jr 1 206 | Pasco, WA |
8 | Jr 1 206 | Mooresville, NC | |
08 | Jr 1 206 | Rathdrum, ID | |
9 | Jr 1 206 | Selah, WA | |
09 | TS
Tavin Sheets | Jr 1 206 | MERIDIAN, ID |
012 | KH
Kenny Heinzel | Jr 1 206 | |
12 | KS
Kennedy Spier | Jr 1 206 | Kennewick, WA |
13 | CC
Colson Chiesa | Jr 1 206 | Pasco, WA |
14 | MC
Mason Chambers | Jr 1 206 | Lacey, WA |
16 | Jr 1 206 | Post Falls, ID | |
016 | MH
Madison Hanson | Jr 1 206 | Kennewick, WA |
17 | RG
Ronald Grote | Jr 1 206 | Star, ID |
19 | Jr 1 206 | Benton City, WA | |
22 | CC
Chance Carson | Jr 1 206 | |
022 | Jr 1 206 | Colbert, WA | |
77 | Jr 1 206 | Enumclaw, WA |
Jr II 206
28
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
3 | TA
Trey Arnzen | Jr II 206 | Lewiston, ID |
5 | WK
William Keck | Jr II 206 | Benton City, WA |
6 | Jr II 206 | Kennewick, WA | |
06 | Jr II 206 | Kennewick, WA | |
7 | Jr II 206 | McMinnville, OR | |
8 | Jr II 206 | Post Falls, ID | |
9 | Jr II 206 | Coquitlam, BC | |
10 | JM
Jacob Merry | Jr II 206 | Prosser, WA |
12 | Jr II 206 | Puyallup, WA | |
15 | Jr II 206 | Mercer Island, WA | |
17 | Jr II 206 | Richland, WA | |
19 | NA
Nolan Allison | Jr II 206 | Bloomfield Hills, MI |
28 | AC
Ashley Carson | Jr II 206 | |
36 | TA
Tai Akigami | Jr II 206 | Lynnwood, WA |
52 | DH
Derek Herling | Jr II 206 | Kennewick, WA |
55 | Jr II 206 | Pasco, WA | |
60 | Jr II 206 | Boise, ID | |
62 | MC
Maddison Cook | Jr II 206 | Boise, ID |
97 | BS
Bryson Smith | Jr II 206 | Cornelius, OR |
122 | HH
Hunter Hesseltine | Jr II 206 | Puyallup, WA |
153 | Jr II 206 | Selah, WA | |
252 | Jr II 206 | Richland, WA | |
411 | TO
Thomas Olson | Jr II 206 | Portland, OR |
427 | Jr II 206 | Sherwood, OR | |
438 | NQ
Nick Quatrochi | Jr II 206 | Camas, WA |
444 | JS
Jake Sessler | Jr II 206 | PROSSER, WA |
463 | CR
Corey Rau | Jr II 206 | Milwaukie, OR |
918 | PJ
Payton Jackson | Jr II 206 | Pasco, WA |
Senior 206
30
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
2 | RC
Richard Carson | Senior 206 | Port Orchard, WA |
4 | Senior 206 | Spokane, WA | |
5 | JM
John McNeill | Senior 206 | Benton City, WA |
6 | Senior 206 | Lewiston, ID | |
9 | Senior 206 | Kennewick, WA | |
21 | GC
Geoff Clark | Senior 206 | Monroe, WA |
26 | KL
Kason Lau | Senior 206 | Issaquah, WA |
27 | RT
Ray Tozzi | Senior 206 | Spokane, WA |
30 | Senior 206 | Rathdrum, ID | |
39 | Senior 206 | Eagle, ID | |
42 | Senior 206 | Spokane, WA | |
51 | JP
Jake Preston | Senior 206 | Renton, WA |
52 | MJ
Monroe Jordan | Senior 206 | Seattle, WA |
61 | PP
Paul Pelletier | Senior 206 | Boise, ID |
67 | WK
Will Krasselt | Senior 206 | Moscow, ID |
075 | RC
Reece Carman | Senior 206 | Olympia, WA |
77 | DD
Darryn DeLine | Senior 206 | Kennewick, WA |
077 | Senior 206 | Hailey, ID | |
84 | Senior 206 | Eagle, ID | |
88 | KD
Kelly Daugherty | Senior 206 | Richland, WA |
92 | DM
Don Miller | Senior 206 | Richland, WA |
109 | KW
Kyle Wick | Senior 206 | Auburn, WA |
242 | SB
Samuel Barrera-Garcia | Senior 206 | SNOHOMISH, WA |
312 | Senior 206 | Meridian, ID | |
329 | Senior 206 | Hayden, ID | |
344 | MG
Mike Gutenberger | Senior 206 | Pendleton, OR |
500 | DA
Daytona Arnzen | Senior 206 | Lewiston, ID |
604 | GS
Gabe Sessler | Senior 206 | SNOHOMISH, WA |
617 | TB
Tyler Besuyen | Senior 206 | Hillsboro, OR |
688 | DW
Derek Wang | Senior 206 | Kirkland, WA |
World Formula
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
17 | BP
Bryce Peterson | World Formula | Pasco, WA |
28 | World Formula | Vancouver, WA | |
45 | BG
Bryan Green | World Formula | portland, OR |
66 | GN
Greg Normandin | World Formula | Albany, OR |
166 | MP
Mike Pierce | World Formula | Tacoma, WA |
303 | SK
Shawn Kies | World Formula | Carlton, OR |
Shifter Light
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KW
Kyle Wick | Shifter Light | Auburn, WA |
3 | Shifter Light | West Richland, WA | |
9 | AD
Aaron Dost | Shifter Light | Kent, WA |
12 | Shifter Light | Meridian, ID | |
19 | Shifter Light | West Linn, OR | |
73 | Shifter Light | Kent, WA | |
103 | TH
Travis Henson | Shifter Light | Maple Valley, WA |
219 | CW
Conner Wick | Shifter Light | Auburn, WA |
914 | Shifter Light |
TAG Cadet
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
8 | TAG Cadet | Mooresville, NC | |
19 | TAG Cadet | Benton City, WA | |
22 | TAG Cadet | Colbert, WA | |
118 | TAG Cadet | West Linn, OR |
TAG Jr
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
5 | TAG Jr | Mercer Island, WA | |
9 | TAG Jr | Coquitlam, BC | |
12 | TAG Jr | Puyallup, WA | |
19 | NA
Nolan Allison | TAG Jr | Bloomfield Hills, MI |
122 | HH
Hunter Hesseltine | TAG Jr | Puyallup, WA |
TAG Sr
9
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
2 | SA
Seth Appel | TAG Sr | Tacoma, WA |
9 | JP
Jake Preston | TAG Sr | Renton, WA |
12 | TAG Sr | Walla Walla, WA | |
26 | KL
Kason Lau | TAG Sr | Issaquah, WA |
44 | MJ
Monroe Jordan | TAG Sr | Seattle, WA |
88 | DW
Derek Wang | TAG Sr | Kirkland, WA |
242 | SB
Samuel Barrera-Garcia | TAG Sr | SNOHOMISH, WA |
304 | GS
Gabe Sessler | TAG Sr | SNOHOMISH, WA |
307 | TAG Sr | Tacoma, wa |
TAG Masters
7
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
03 | JR
Jacque Rickords | TAG Masters | Tacoma , WA |
9 | TAG Masters | Spanaway, WA | |
13 | TAG Masters | Tacoma, WA | |
40 | ST
Steve Thiel | TAG Masters | Pasco, WA |
96 | TAG Masters | Spokane, WA | |
126 | DS
Davin Sturdivant | TAG Masters | Woodinville, WA |
655 | TAG Masters | benton city, WA |
Shifter Medium
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|---|
02 | SS
Steve Siler | Shifter Medium | Auburn, WA |
42 | Shifter Medium | Richland, WA | |
64 | Shifter Medium | Covington, WA | |
73 | Shifter Medium | Maple Valley , WA |