Entry List
Event
93
entries
Novice
19
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | N (ES) | Stanley, NY | |||
10 | MB
Mike Baker | N (CS) | Dansville, NY | None | |
13 | SS
Seth Szczypierowski | N (STH) | West Seneca, NY | 2 Scoops Ice Cream | |
26 | DA
Dan Allen | N (HS) | Palmyra, NY | ||
34 | N (BS) | Dundee, NY | |||
44 | DV
Dennis Villasana | N (STS) | River Vale, NJ | ||
47 | CR
Carson Rehkopf | N (HS) | Pittsford, NY | ||
74 | DR
Dale Rehkopf | N (AS) | Pittsford, NY | ||
77 | N (GS) | Lawrenceville , GA | |||
80 | BZ
Ben Zink | N (BS) | Liverpool, NY | ||
107 | BC
Bryan Cole | N (STS) | Nichols, NY | ||
111 | CT
Clayton Thurston | N (XB) | Trumansburg, NY | ||
138 | N (DS) | Buffalo, NY | |||
222 | VB
Victoria Begy | N (SM) | Scottsville, NY | ||
233 | LS
LeeAnn Sholl | N (STH) | Jamestown, NY | ||
280 | MD
Michael Dorner | N (SM) | Holland, NY | ||
420 | TE
Travis Eichele | N (STH) | Rochester, NY | ||
710 | JS
Joshua Supry | N (ASP) | Buffalo, NY | ||
777 | BR
Brian Rosenberg | N (HS) | Plainview, NY |
Pro
15
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | P (DS) | Honeoye Falls, NY | Ibuprofen | ||
8 | MC
Mike Casino | P (SSR) | Charlotte, NC | SCCA Starting Line/Thanks Jim! | |
17 | P (SS) | Brockport, NY | Krueger Tuned Racing | ||
31 | CM
Chris Morton | P (GS) | Webster, NY | ||
56 | P (FS) | Grand Island, NY | ASI Signage | ||
63 | DB
Denis Bucher | P (SM) | EFFORT, pa | ||
69 | P (STS) | Orchard Park, NY | Nick Pasternack | ||
70 | MY
Mike Young | P (STX) | Syracuse, NY | ||
88 | P (SSR) | Farmington, NY | StranoParts.com & Poor Life Choices | ||
96 | BJ
Brett Jones | P (BS) | Buffalo, NY | ||
97 | DP
Dave Potocki | P (BS) | Buffalo, NY | ||
101 | SP
Scott Prior | P (FS) | Rochester, NY | My Wife | |
181 | NP
Nick Pasternack | P (STS) | Rochester, NY | Sexually Ambiguous Racing League, Shaftworks USA, Flying Burro Catering, Uncle Kunkel Racing | |
198 | SH
Shaun Hallam | P (STS) | PENFIELD, NY | Redshift Motorsports | |
956 | P (STS) | West Henrietta, NY | Flying Burro Catering |
Street Group 1 SS,AS,BS,CS,ES,FS
11
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | MS
Melody Scott | S1 (CS) | Rochester, NY | titty skittles | |
4 | S1 (SS) | Webster, NY | Maplewood Nursing Home | ||
11 | S1 (SS) | WEST HENRIETTA, NY | Anyone willing? | ||
14 | S1 (CS) | Brockport, NY | |||
20 | CN
Cullen Noonen | S1 (ES) | Geneva, NY | ||
21 | DN
David Noonen | S1 (ES) | Geneva, NY | America | |
71 | ZW
Zachary Wissick | S1 (CS) | Palmyra, NY | ||
82 | S1 (BS) | Honeoye Falls, NY | 'Murica! | ||
156 | S1 (FS) | Grand Island, NY | ASI Signage | ||
271 | DG
David Griffin | S1 (SS) | Hamburg, NY | ||
380 | S1 (FS) | Port Byron, NY |
Street Group 2 DS,GS,HS
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | S2 (GS) | MORAVIA, NY | |||
12 | JA
Jen Arena | S2 (GS) | Victor, NY | Geraci Law Offices | |
22 | S2 (HS) | Palmyra, ny | |||
23 | S2 (HS) | Webster, NY | Social Security Administration | ||
42 | AS
Andrew Sexton | S2 (HS) | Rochester, NY | ||
79 | S2 (DS) | Lackawanna, NY | Git Gud Racing | ||
91 | GM
George Modlin | S2 (DS) | Webster, NY | ||
330 | CC
Connor Curry | S2 (DS) | Fairport, NY | ||
331 | S2 (DS) | East Rochester , NY | Cam's Pizzeria | ||
876 | S2 (GS) | TONAWANDA, NY |
Street Touring
16
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | T (STU) | Painted Post, NY | |||
9 | JL
John Lockhart | T (STU) | Victor, NY | ||
15 | T (STS) | Kenmore, NY | |||
18 | T (STX) | Binghamton, NY | My amazingly tolerant wife | ||
25 | T (STX) | Rochester, NY | Ibuprofen, Cheesy Doritos | ||
41 | T (STU) | Fairport, NY | |||
43 | T (STX) | Penfield, NY | Reggie Dunlop Racing | ||
49 | T (STS) | MACEDON, NY | Flying Burro Catering, Arete Auto Salon, Finger Lakes Tool Co., Nikka FTB, Malort | ||
51 | T (STX) | Canandaigua, NY | HSL, LLC R2 Racing | ||
76 | T (STU) | Honeoye Falls, NY | Ray Charles Alignments | ||
94 | JH
James Hoelscher | T (STS) | Rochester, NY | ||
125 | T (STX) | W. Henrietta, NY | |||
151 | EV
Erik Voelkle | T (STS) | Buffalo, NY | ||
153 | T (STS) | Rochester, NY | Donny dollars | ||
176 | MK
Mike Krueger | T (STU) | Brockport, NY | Krueger Tuned Racing | |
517 | T (STX) | Canandaigua, NY | HSL, LLC R2 Racing |
Street Prepared + Street Modified
12
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | $ (DSP) | ELMIRA, NY | |||
24 | $ (FSP) | Jamestown, NY | |||
33 | $ (CSP) | Rochester, NY | Black Frog Racing | ||
90 | $ (SMF) | GENEVA, NY | Team Geneva | ||
116 | $ (SM) | Webster, NY | Nancy Vandivert Designs | ||
122 | RR
Richard Reffner | $ (ESP) | |||
127 | Ry
Roderick yonkin | $ (SM) | BINGHAMTON, NY | ||
133 | RS
Richard P Smith | $ (CSP) | Webster, NY | ||
134 | AU
Andrew Urbanski | $ (SM) | West Seneca, NY | ||
157 | BC
Bruce Chimene | $ (ASP) | Fayetteville, NY | ||
212 | CR
Cory Reffner | $ (ESP) | Pavilion, ny | ||
949 | KF
Kyle Fenner | $ (SMF) | Geneva, NY | 'Murica |
Prepared + Modified
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | BR
Brian Reeves | M (DP) | Rochester, NY | ||
98 | BL
Blake Long | M (DM) | Clarence, NY | ||
99 | M (DM) | Bennington, NY | Uncle Kunkel Racing | ||
199 | M (DM) | Corning, NY | Uncle Kunkel Racing |
Xtreme Street and Classic American Muscle
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | JG
Jeff Guerdat | X (CAMC) | Rochester, NY | Jen's inheritance | |
40 | RB
Ryan Babcock | X (CAMT) | CANDOR, NY | ||
59 | X (CAMC) | Spencerport, NY | Wahoo Motorsports | ||
73 | X (CAMT) | Candor, NY | |||
823 | SM
Steve Marshall | X (CAMT) | Ontario, NY | Marsh Insulation | |
888 | X (CAMC) | West Chester, OH | Lord Vader |