Entry List
Saturday: Karts
3
entries
Karter Competition
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kart | Santa Fe, NM | Amigo Tire & Auto | ||
Kart | Santa Fe, NM | Amigo Tire & Auto | ||
Kart | Rio Rancho, NM |
Saturday: Lunchtime Touring
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Saturday: Racers and Lappers
10
entries
Contemporary Competition
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CC | Farmington, NM | |||
SB
Shaleen Brown | CC | Farmington, NM | Sick and Twisted Fabrication | |
ZM
Zane Myers | CC | Bernalillo, NM | ||
CC | Albuquerque, NM | www.drewindustry.com |
Open Wheel Competition
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
LH
Larry Haynes | OW | Santa Fe, NM |
Vintage Competition
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
VC | Santa Fe, NM |
Spec Miata Competition
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JC
John Colbert | SM | Albuquerque, NM | ||
DE
Dennis Eilers | SM | Tijeras, NM | ||
DG
Dub Girand | SM | Los Ranchos de Albuquerque, NM | ||
ER
Elyce Romero | SM | Belen, NM |
Saturday: Students
1
entry
HPDE+HPDS Student
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Student | El Prado, NM |
Saturday Workers
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Sunday: Karts
4
entries
Karter Competition
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kart | Santa Fe, NM | Amigo Tire & Auto | ||
Kart | Santa Fe, NM | Amigo Tire & Auto | ||
BH
Bob Hawk | Kart | Albuquerque, NM | N/A | |
Kart | Rio Rancho, NM |
Sunday Lunchtime Touring
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Sunday: Racers and Lappers
13
entries
Contemporary Competition
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CC | Farmington, NM | |||
SB
Shaleen Brown | CC | Farmington, NM | Sick and Twisted Fabrication | |
ZM
Zane Myers | CC | Bernalillo, NM | ||
CC | Albuquerque, NM | www.drewindustry.com | ||
GS
Gary Sanford | CC | Santa Fe, NM | S & S Motorsport |
Open Wheel Competition
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
LH
Larry Haynes | OW | Santa Fe, NM |
Vintage Competition
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
VC | Santa Fe, NM |
Spec Miata Competition
6
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JC
John Colbert | SM | Albuquerque, NM | ||
DE
Dennis Eilers | SM | Tijeras, NM | ||
DG
Dub Girand | SM | Los Ranchos de Albuquerque, NM | ||
RH
Richard Hanna | SM | Albuquerque, NM | ||
ER
Elyce Romero | SM | Belen, NM | ||
SM | Albuquerque, NM | Car Crafters |
Sunday Students
1
entry
HPDE+HPDS Student
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
Student | El Prado, NM |
Sunday Workers
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Jr Karts Saturday and Sunday
1
entry
Junior Karter Competition
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JK | Santa Fe, NM | Amigo Tire & Auto |
Jr. Karts Saturday
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Jr. Karts Sunday
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.