Track Event
33 entries
Name Status Class Group Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
CB
Carney Barr
Checked InGroup 2Orland Park, IL
profile photo
Ted Blameuser
Checked InGroup 2Tinley Park, ILApex Predators Trackday Club, SSAM, TreadConection Naperville
CB
Cory Bledsoe
Checked InGroup 3Bolingbrook, IL
profile photo
Anne Cahuzac
Checked InGroup 3Buffalo Grove, IL
profile photo
Thomas Cahuzac
Checked InGroup 3Buffalo Grove, ILdad
SC
Scott Chisholm
Checked InGroup 2Homer Glen, IL
MC
Matt Ciara
Checked InGroup 2Oak Lawn, IL
profile photo
Dan Doud
Checked InGroup 3South Jacksonville, IL
profile photo
Jeff Allen England
Checked InGroup 2GLencoe, IL
PE
Patrick England
Checked InGroup 2Glencoe, IL
JF
James Forero
Checked InGroup 2Lombard, ILGarbage Red Car Motorsports, Inc
HG
Harrison Goscenski
Checked InGroup 3Vernon Hills, IL
TG
Todd Gray
Checked InGroup 2Elburn, IL
profile photo
Todd Henneike
Checked InGroup 3Bourbonnais, IL
MH
Marek Honczarenko
Checked InGroup 2Highland Park, IL
DH
David Hurst
Checked InGroup 2Frankfort, IL none
AK
Andy Kaczmarczyk
Checked InGroup 3Chicago, IL
profile photo
Sitthideth "Tony" Khotpanya
Checked InGroup 2Milwaukee, WI
profile photo
Miroslav Knava
Checked InGroup 3Oswego, ILContinental
profile photo
KANIT KUEVIBULVANICH
Checked InGroup 3Chicago, IL
profile photo
Donatas Kupsys
Checked InGroup 3St Charles, IL
ZK
Zyggi Kurzymski
Checked InGroup 3Park Ridge, IL
AM
Albertas Matukynas
Checked InGroup 2Bolingbrook, IL
profile photo
Scott Mohr
Checked InGroup 2GLENVIEW, IL
RM
Robert Murphy
Checked InGroup 3Riverside, IL
profile photo
Stelios Neofytou
Checked InGroup 2Chicago, IL
profile photo
Riley Peterson
Checked InGroup 3Chicago, IL
profile photo
Ricardo Sanchez
Checked InGroup 3Chicago, IL
profile photo
Romana Smela
Checked InGroup 3Oswego, ILContinental
CS
Cisco Suzuki
Checked InGroup 1Algonquin, IL
profile photo
Don Vievesis
Checked InGroup 2Plainfield, IL
AV
Alex Vilmur
Checked InGroup 2Palatine, IL
RV
Roger Vilmur
Checked InGroup 2Palatine, IL
Time Trials
11 entries
# Name Status Class Group Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
profile photo
Blake Becker
Checked InTT Tuner 1Group 1Coal City, ILCuttin Edge Lawn to Landscaping
81
RB
Rick Bentson
Checked InTT Sport 3Group 1Orland Park, IL
75
profile photo
Jerome Cahuzac
Checked InTT Sport 2Group 1Buffalo Grove, IL
-
PF
Paul Fabian
Checked InTT Tuner 4Group 1Glenview, IL
420
profile photo
Simone Franzini
Checked InTT Sport 2Group 1Palatine, IL
145
DL
Dawid Liszkiewicz
Checked InTT Sport 1Group 1Glen Ellyn, IL
3
profile photo
Ken Loffredi
Checked InTT Sport 2Group 1Darien, IL
77
profile photo
Gene Meliksetyan
Checked InTT Sport 5Group 1Lake Villa, ILGlam Street Salon
93
profile photo
Keenan Prusank
Checked InTT Sport 1Group 1Chicago, IL
93
profile photo
Jim VanBladel
Checked InTT Unlimited 2Group 1Palatine, ILGRC Motorsport
55
profile photo
Erik Vandermey
Checked InTT Max 4Group 1West Chicago, IL#MinimalUpgrades, #MazdaSpeed, #RideTech #CarbonMiata, #OptimaBatteries, #DriveUSCA
Class totals: TT Max 4: 1TT Sport 1: 2TT Sport 2: 3TT Sport 3: 1TT Sport 5: 1TT Tuner 1: 1TT Tuner 4: 1TT Unlimited 2: 1
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.