Solo
53 entries
Novice
15 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
30
profile photo
Keegan Shipley
NChippewa Falls, Wi
38
JG
Jaron Goetz
NEau Claire, WI
44
OS
Owen Szulgit
NChippewa Falls, WI
45
profile photo
Skyler Whitney
NEau Claire, WI
72
JN
John Nelson
NChippewa Falls, WI
104
TH
Thomas Haider
NSpooner, WI
121
EV
Elijah Vue
NAppleton, WI
141
MB
Maxwell Bulgrin
NEau Claire, WI
142
profile photo
Naotouger Lor
NEau Claire, WI
500
JB
Jonathon Bergerson
NEau Claire, WI
503
SV
Shong Vang
NEau Claire, WI
504
KT
Keng Thao
NEau Claire, WI
505
LT
Leng Thao
NEau Claire, WI
706
TT
Toun Thao
NEau Claire, WI
710
CS
Carter Smith
NLake Elmo, MNLake Elmo Repair
A Street Class
2 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
DG
Don Gettinger
ASStillwater, MN
17
PH
Paul Holzinger
ASEau Claire, WI
B Street Class
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
80
JM
Jason Miller
BSlino Lakes, MN
D Street Class
2 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
62
profile photo
Courtney Moulton
DSEau Claire, WI
99
KG
Kyle Greene
DS (Z)Apple Valley, MN
F Street Class
2 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
98
DL
Derek Lindholm
FSEau Claire, WI
666
profile photo
Glen Jakober
FSColfax, WIBimmerBreakers
H Street Class
8 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
18
RJ
Ryan Johnson
HSEau Claire, WIRSMS
48
KC
Kevin Ceislak
HSEau Claire, WIRSMS
74
LD
Luis De La Pena
HSEau Claire, WI
130
RA
Robert Anderson
HSEau Claire, WI
177
CG
Chris Gish
HSSaint Paul, MN
228
GS
Gary Schulenberg
HSEau Claire, WINone
811
PC
Paul Cyr
HSEAU CLAIRE, WI
81
JQ
John Qualheim
HS (Z)Eau Claire, WI
Street Touring Sport
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
47
NF
Nicholas Farley
STSChippewa Falls, WI
Street Touring Xtreme
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
222
profile photo
Nate Ebert
STXEau Claire, WI
Street Touring Roadster
3 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
64
HH
Hayden Hasenberg
STREau Claire, WI
114
profile photo
John Orth
STRChippewa Falls, WI
949
NS
Nathan Sims
STREau Claire, WI
Street Modified Class
3 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
20
profile photo
Koobs Xiong
SMEau Claire, WI034Motorsport
71
MK
Mitch Kaiser
SMThe Moon, AK
520
profile photo
Brooke Thill
SMFall Creek, WImy dog
Super Street Modified Class
3 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
191
KJ
Kevin Jakober
SSMColfax, WI
391
profile photo
Korey Klammer
SSMEau Claire, WI
842
profile photo
Shandon Wall
SSMAltoona, WI
Street Modified Class FWD
3 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
475
profile photo
Tim Malzahn
SMFMaple Grove, MN Malzahn Strategic
511
RZ
Ryan Zwiefelhofer
SMFChippewa Falls, WI
745
profile photo
Patrick Malzahn
SMFMaple Grove, MN Malzahn Strategic
C Street Prepared
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
14
profile photo
Garrett Mathwig
CSPChippewa Falls, WINone
X = eXhibition
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
53
NR
Nathan Ryba
XEau Claire, WI
Classic American Muscle-Sports
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
50
JK
Jordan Krista
CAMSHell, MIBald Eagles
Classic American Muscle-Traditional
3 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
65
profile photo
Fred Kappus
CAMTEau Claire, WIFast Freddie’s Rod Shop
73
SK
Suzy Kappus
CAMTEau Claire, WIFast Freddie's Rod Shop
269
ZJ
Zachary Johnson
CAMTEau Claire, WI
XS-B
3 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
51
profile photo
Rex Schultrich
XS-BEau Claire, WIRexSpeed Racing
151
profile photo
David Parsons
XS-BMahtomedi, MNLP industries
501
profile photo
Fynn Schultrich
XS-BEau Claire, WI
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.