Fri
11
entries
Friday
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RA
Robert Anderson | Race Admin. | Holbrook, MA |
Race Admin. | Lebanon, CT | |
ML
Marianne Lyons | Race Admin. | Pepperell, ma |
JU
Joshua Underwood | Race Admin. | Holbrook, MA |
LC
Linda Capullo | Registrar | Norwich, CT |
Registrar | Brewster, MA | |
Registrar | Concord, NH | |
EC
Ed Capullo | Tech | Norwich, CT |
PM
Paul Messier | Tech | BROOKLINE, NH |
Tech | Groton, MA | |
Tech | Somersworth, NH |
Class totals: Race Admin.: 4Registrar: 3Tech: 4
Sat
57
entries
Saturday
57
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
HF
Henry Fontaine | EMS | Webster, MA |
JT
Jeremiah Tanner | EMS | Stafford Springs , CT |
EMS | Bartlett, NH | |
DW
David White | EMS | Dudley, MA |
KW
Katie White | EMS | Dudley, MA |
F&C | Wynantskill, NY | |
KA
Kenneth Astrove | F&C | Marblehead, MA |
F&C | Warren, VT | |
F&C | Warren, VT | |
F&C | Victor, NY | |
TG
Thomas Galuardi | F&C | Killingworth, CT |
CH
Carl Hayssen | F&C | Andover, MA |
F&C | Salem, NH | |
F&C | Trumbull, CT | |
ML
Marianne Lyons | F&C | Pepperell, ma |
F&C | Winsted, CT | |
F&C | Brookline, NH | |
DM
Douglas Myers | F&C | Berlin, CT |
F&C | Somersworth, NH | |
F&C | Ayer, MA | |
ER
Ethan Read | F&C | Turners Falls, MA |
F&C | Slingerlands, NY | |
F&C | South Burlington, VT | |
EH
Edward F Hallabeck Jr | Grid | Danbury, CT |
KP
Karen Petersen | Grid | West Hartford, CT |
Grid | Bartlett, NH | |
EC
Ed Capullo | Pits | Norwich, CT |
DH
David Hathaway | Pits | Pittsfield, MA |
DR
Donnie Roberts | Pits | Bondsville, MA |
Race Admin. | Needham, MA | |
Race Admin. | Lebanon, CT | |
CM
Christopher Mosley | Race Admin. | OAK RIDGE, NJ, NJ |
Race Admin. | Upton, MA | |
Race Admin. | Upton, MA | |
LS
Linda Santangelo-Mosley | Race Admin. | Oak Ridge, NJ |
LC
Linda Capullo | Registrar | Norwich, CT |
Registrar | Brewster, MA | |
Registrar | Concord, NH | |
Tech | Princeton, MA | |
PM
Paul Messier | Tech | BROOKLINE, NH |
cb
charles burke | Sound | Mont Vernon, NH |
RC
Richard Currey | Starters | Kernersville, NC |
Starters | New Britain, CT | |
PW
Peter Watson | Starters | Brewster, NY |
Steward | Middletown, CT | |
RA
Robert Anderson | Steward | Holbrook, MA |
DD
Donald Denomme | Steward | Lowell, MA |
DF
David Faita | Steward | Monson, Ma |
RI
Robert Introne | Steward | Londonderry, NH |
Steward | Concord, NH | |
JK
Johannes Krauss | Steward | Prattsville, NY |
Steward | New Britain, CT | |
Steward | Groton, MA | |
PP
Peter Perrault | Steward | Nashua, NH |
CI
Carol Introne | T & S | londonderry, nh |
MK
Marianne Krauss | T & S | Prattsville, NY |
JU
Joshua Underwood | T & S | Holbrook, MA |
Class totals: EMS: 5F&C: 18Grid: 3Pits: 3Race Admin.: 6Registrar: 3Sound: 1Starters: 3Steward: 10T & S: 3Tech: 2
Sun
56
entries
Sunday
56
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
HF
Henry Fontaine | EMS | Webster, MA |
EMS | Bartlett, NH | |
DW
David White | EMS | Dudley, MA |
KW
Katie White | EMS | Dudley, MA |
F&C | Wynantskill, NY | |
KA
Kenneth Astrove | F&C | Marblehead, MA |
WB
William Behrens | F&C | Sturbridge, MA |
F&C | Warren, VT | |
F&C | Warren, VT | |
F&C | Victor, NY | |
TG
Thomas Galuardi | F&C | Killingworth, CT |
CH
Carl Hayssen | F&C | Andover, MA |
F&C | Salem, NH | |
F&C | Trumbull, CT | |
ML
Marianne Lyons | F&C | Pepperell, ma |
F&C | Winsted, CT | |
PM
Peter Mahler | F&C | Torrington, CT |
F&C | Brookline, NH | |
DM
Douglas Myers | F&C | Berlin, CT |
F&C | Somersworth, NH | |
F&C | Ayer, MA | |
DR
Donnie Roberts | F&C | Bondsville, MA |
F&C | Slingerlands, NY | |
F&C | South Burlington, VT | |
EH
Edward F Hallabeck Jr | Grid | Danbury, CT |
KP
Karen Petersen | Grid | West Hartford, CT |
Grid | Bartlett, NH | |
EC
Ed Capullo | Pits | Norwich, CT |
DH
David Hathaway | Pits | Pittsfield, MA |
Race Admin. | Needham, MA | |
Race Admin. | Lebanon, CT | |
CM
Christopher Mosley | Race Admin. | OAK RIDGE, NJ, NJ |
Race Admin. | Upton, MA | |
Race Admin. | Upton, MA | |
LS
Linda Santangelo-Mosley | Race Admin. | Oak Ridge, NJ |
LC
Linda Capullo | Registrar | Norwich, CT |
Registrar | Brewster, MA | |
Registrar | Concord, NH | |
PM
Paul Messier | Tech | BROOKLINE, NH |
cb
charles burke | Sound | Mont Vernon, NH |
RC
Richard Currey | Starters | Kernersville, NC |
Starters | New Britain, CT | |
PW
Peter Watson | Starters | Brewster, NY |
Steward | Middletown, CT | |
RA
Robert Anderson | Steward | Holbrook, MA |
DD
Donald Denomme | Steward | Lowell, MA |
DF
David Faita | Steward | Monson, Ma |
RI
Robert Introne | Steward | Londonderry, NH |
Steward | Concord, NH | |
JK
Johannes Krauss | Steward | Prattsville, NY |
Steward | New Britain, CT | |
Steward | Groton, MA | |
PP
Peter Perrault | Steward | Nashua, NH |
CI
Carol Introne | T & S | londonderry, nh |
MK
Marianne Krauss | T & S | Prattsville, NY |
JU
Joshua Underwood | T & S | Holbrook, MA |
Class totals: EMS: 4F&C: 20Grid: 3Pits: 2Race Admin.: 6Registrar: 3Sound: 1Starters: 3Steward: 10T & S: 3Tech: 1