2023 Southeast Conf Majors
143 entries
Spec Miata
34 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
00
DA
Douglas Ahn
SMBROOKLYN, NYWINDSOR CUSTOMS RENTAL & SUPPORT
1
profile photo
Nicholas Bruni
SMArlington, VANick Bruni Racing/East Street Racing
2
profile photo
Maximilian Opalski
SMConifer , COOpal Enterprises Inc
14
profile photo
Amy Mills
SMManson, WAFlatout Motorsports
17
profile photo
Whitfield Gregg
SMBellevue, WAFlatout Motorsports
21
profile photo
Jim Drago
SMMemphis, TNEast Street Racing, G-Loc Brakes
22
profile photo
Jeremy Fletcher
SMSt. Cloud, FLNextzett, Odenthal Racing Products
25
profile photo
Reinaldo Navarro
SMMiami, FLRNC Yacht Group RnR Racing
39
profile photo
Danny Steyn
SMFort Lauderdale, FLROSSINI ENGINES - OPM AUTOSPORTS - G-LOC BRAKES
42
profile photo
Preston Pardus
SMNew Smyrna Beach, FLDanus Utilities/ East Street Racing/ 5x Racing/ PR/ G-LOC Brakes
48
profile photo
Frankie Barroso
SMMiami Springs, FLAdvanced Electrical Innovations
54
MC
Michael Cohen
SMOwings Mills, MDGlass Jacobson Financial Group
55
profile photo
Jack Gold
SMDeerfield, IL
61
profile photo
Richard Yura
SMFairfax, VAYura Motorsports/Windsor Customs
63
profile photo
John Hotz
SMSparks Glencoe, MDHotztuff Racing
69
profile photo
Jeremy Butz
SMDarnestown, MD CVET, Windsor Customs
70
profile photo
Elivan Goulart
SMShelton, CTKRUGSPEED, SCDA1.com, KESSLER Engineering, SCDA Driver Development
71
profile photo
Greg Sorg
SMOak Park, ILHeritageJDM
74
RB
Rob Bailey
SMJacksonville, FLBailey Truck & Trailer
76
profile photo
Warren Sackman
SMPhoenix, AZJim Locke Automotive
80
AG
Anthony Geraci
SMGlen Head, NYKRUGSPEED
82
NF
Norman Fuller
SMKey West, FLThe Fullers Insurance
87
profile photo
Brad Childs
SMJupiter , FLDudeBro Racing
88
ML
Michael LaMaina
SMOaklyn, NJCornerstone Financial Advisors Inc.
90
SS
Steve Sturm
SMMc Lean, VAMeathead/OPM
98
MS
Max Schweid
SMBoca Raton, FL3P Logistix and Acosta Marine
108
profile photo
Jordan Rick Segrini
SMBoca Raton, FL
109
CC
Chris Clarke
SMFort Myers, FL
115
profile photo
Brett Kowalski
SMLas Cruces, NM
119
MR
Mike Ryan
SMFrankfort, IL
124
profile photo
Alex Acosta
SMSouthwest Ranches, FL ESR/AAR
125
CT
Connor Thomas
SMLoveland, CORoofWorx, Planet Miata
133
BS
Boris Said Jr
SMEscondido, CA
140
JG
Jose Garcia
SMCarolina, PRGarcia Trucking Service / Velocity Warehouse
Spec Racer Ford 3
21 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
01
profile photo
Chris Current
SRF3Silver Spring, MDHagerman RacEngineering
02
RM
Raymond R. Moser
SRF3Treasure Island, FLMoser Taboada
3
profile photo
B. Doug Mead
SRF3Melbourne, FL Mead Construction, Inc. / PM Racing
7
profile photo
Keith Fraser
SRF3Annapolis, MDAlltackle.com
9
profile photo
Gary Vizioli
SRF3Vernon, NJProfessional Auto / Duane Neyer Motorsports
16
profile photo
Tj Preble
SRF3Deerfield Beach, FLPRECISION ALUMINUM PRODUCTS/DUANE NEYER RACING
20
TP
Tim Preble
SRF3Lake Worth, FLPRECISION ALUMINUM PRODUCTS
23
CT
Charles Russell Turner
SRF3Montpelier, VAPCS
48
CJ
Chris Jennerjahn
SRF3Hartford City, INJennerjahn Machine, Inc.
55
profile photo
Lincoln Young
SRF3Farmington, CTMotul, ARMA, Ogio, GoPro, Skullcandy
57
profile photo
David Flynt
SRF3Brentwood, TNComprent Motorsports
60
DS
Derek Schofield
SRF3Lakeland, FLPM Racing, Redline Oil
61
BS
Brian Schofield
SRF3Lakeland, FLPM Racing
64
MG
Matt Gray
SRF3Chaska, MNRyan Companies US Inc / PM Racing
65
profile photo
Walter Fernandez
SRF3Miami Beach, FL
119
profile photo
Todd Vanacore
SRF3Ormond Beach, FLVanacore Homes/Comprent Motorsports
142
profile photo
Steven Spano
SRF3dryden, NYRaceVoice LLC / Finger Lakes Consulting LLC
144
BY
Bryan Yates
SRF3Kernersville , NCThe Yates Group at Morgan Stanley
155
TG
Tom Goodhart
SRF3Sunrise, FLMotion Dynamics
159
profile photo
Scott Reimer
SRF3Beaverton, MI
192
profile photo
Wade White
SRF3Vail, COThe Cottages/Valvoline/Duane Neyer Motorsports
Big Bore Closed Wheel (GT1,GT2,GT3,GTX,T1,AS,PX)
10 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
44
TA
Tony Ave
GT1Maiden, NC
18
MS
Michael Smellie
GT2Port Saint Lucie, FL Bentz Eye Center/Rotary Power Motorsports
27
profile photo
Stewart Black
GT2Greensboro, NCBill Black Chevrolet
63
profile photo
Bruce Grout
GT2JUPITER, FLMW RACING
164
MG
Matt Gray
GT2Chaska, MNRyan Companies US Inc
165
profile photo
Jorge Nazario
GT2San Juan, PRTaxmania
05
profile photo
B. Doug Mead
GTXMelbourne, FL Mead Construction, Inc / PM Racing
07
JM
Jacek Mucha
GTXocean ridge , FL
23
profile photo
Hugh Stewart
T1Milford, CTHi Speed Motorsports, Redline Oil, Hoosier tires, Konig wheels
45
profile photo
George Corso
T1Fort Lauderdale, FLMurrayauto.com, HD Radio, Humane Society of Broward County
Class totals: GT1: 1GT2: 5GTX: 2T1: 2
Small DOT Closed Wheel (STL, STU, T2, T3, T4)
28 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
9
profile photo
Danny Steyn
STLFort Lauderdale, FLOCEAN MACHINERY | NELSON ENGINES | OPM AUTOSPORTS | G-LOC BRAKES | MAZDA | HOOSIER
37
profile photo
Amy Mills
STLManson, WAFlatout-Motorsports
50
profile photo
Pedro Colon
STLSan Juan, PRLos Ladrones
55
JG
Jeremy Goldberger
STLDeerfield, IL
76
profile photo
Warren Sackman
STLPhoenix, AZJim Locke Automotive
100
DA
Douglas Ahn
STLBROOKLYN, NYWINDSOR CUSTOMS RENTAL & SUPPORT
109
CC
Chris Clarke
STLFort Myers, FLClarke Construction Group
17
profile photo
Whitfield Gregg
STUBellevue, WAFlatout Motorsports
68
profile photo
Edwin Soto-Q
STUOrlando, FLScuderia Krusty, G-LOC Brakes, BGB, Race Factory
72
AG
Anthony Geraci
STUGlen Head, NYKRUGSPEED
74
profile photo
Michal Kuna
STUWELLS, MESwedish Imports , MOTUL
88
MR
Michael Reece
STUBrooklyn, NY
98
profile photo
German Candelario
STUOrlando, FLGC Renovations/PJD Power Wash Pro
99
profile photo
Jose Osiris Pena
STUMiami, FLMAS race team
165
profile photo
Jorge Nazario
STUSan Juan, PRTaxmania/CEGsoft
03
OH
Oscar Hernandez
T2Miami Lakes, FL305 Motorsports, POWDERDEPOT.COM, B&D AUTOTECH, MOTON SUSPENSION
12
BL
Brian LaCroix
T2Hyannis, MAAll Cape Machine Burke Chevy NewAutoParts.com
35
JH
John Heinricy
T2Clarkston, MIHoosier/Hawk/Mobil
77
profile photo
Preston Calvert
T2Potomac, MDPhoenix Performance, Hoosier, Penske, Hawk
5
PM
Paul McNamara
T3Windermere, FLReed Nissan, Reed Nissan Clermont, Reed Insurance,
73
DM
Daniel Moen
T3Rindge, NHKrugspeed/SCDA
00
profile photo
Marc Cefalo
T4Swoyersville, PAPlanet Miata
04
JL
Jaden Lander
T4New York, NYKrugspeed
21
CW
Christopher Windsor
T4Thurmont, MDWINDSOR CUSTOMS, G-LOC Brakes
46
profile photo
Ayden Rose
T4Staatsburg, NY
69
profile photo
Jeremy Butz
T4Darnestown, MD CVET, Windsor Customs
89
ML
Michael LaMaina
T4Oaklyn, NJCornerstone Financial Advisors
186
profile photo
Jennifer Roames
T4Fredericksburg, VA
Class totals: STL: 7STU: 8T2: 4T3: 2T4: 7
Small Bore Slicks Closed Wheel (BS,EP,FP,GTL,HP)
15 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
03
CK
Chris Kopley
GTLEaston, CTAdvanced Environmental Redevelopment
10
profile photo
Mark Ward
GTLPalm Beach Shores, FLTeam Lox Racing
14
CL
Charles Leonard
GTLPalmetto, FLJB Racing, Goodyear Tires,
12
BC
Bill Coffey
EPJupiter, FLRevtec
21
profile photo
Greg Ira
EPFort Lauderdale, FLFutofab
34
SS
Steve Saney
EPMiami, FLSTS Racing/Activeautowerks
42
PL
Paul Lopez
EPMiramar, FL
62
profile photo
Steve Shelton Jr.
EPEstero, FLNitroFill, ZiosHealth, AutoTechnik
77
profile photo
Yuri Collazos
EPHomestead, FLStar Wars Racing / Rotec Motorsports
13
SC
Steffen Clark
FPSalem, VAWindsor Customs, Evolved Auto, G loc brakes
25
profile photo
Mark Weber
FPSaint Louis, MO
56
DS
David Stephens
HPOwens Cross Roads, ALHoosier Tires/NISMO/Summit
59
profile photo
Stephanie Funk
HPGreenfield, MABrookside Animal Hospital, Greenfield Auto Specialists
2
profile photo
Frank Schwartz
B-SpecDavisburg, MIGrass Paddock Motorsports, G-Loc Brakes
156
profile photo
Thomas Pendergrass
B-SpecRancho Santa Margarita, CAG-LOC Brakes
Class totals: B-Spec: 2EP: 6FP: 2GTL: 3HP: 2
Big Bore Open Wheel (FA,FE2,FX,P1,P2)
25 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
06
profile photo
J.R. Smart
FAMadison, WISmart Motors / Hurricane Hannah
07
JM
Jacek Mucha
FAocean ridge , FLPhoenix Wrappers
44
TA
Tony Ave
FAMaiden, NCOptech
51
profile photo
Luis Folgueira
FAmiami, FLMiami Executive Helicopters
74
profile photo
Dudley Fleck
FACedar Rapids, IAMazda, Hoosier, Miller High Life, K-Hill
08
MD
Mark Defer
FCAurora, OHLee Racing
24
CS
Chris Scharnow
FCSaint Petersburg, FL Morgan Stanley, Chris-Craft, LTD Motorsports
46
DR
Douglas Rocco
FCSandisfield, MABLUE CHIP DIESEL
52
RA
Robert Allaer
FCGrosse Pointe Woods, MIMartini / Chandon / Evan Williams / LTD Motorsports
0
JR
James Regan
FE2Longmeadow, MApermitlinkusa.com online municipal permitting/Motion Dynamics/RaceVoice
5
profile photo
Bailey Monette
FE2Milton, GAOPTECH
29
profile photo
Kelton Jago
FE2Midland, MICruz Associates / Racing For Heroes
32
CT
Charles Russell Turner
FE2Montpelier, VASoutheast spec racer/ PCS
43
CH
Craig Haltom
FE2Blountville, TNNu Hearing Centers
73
profile photo
Paul Schneider
FE2Charlotte, NCComprent Motorsports/Performance MotorCars of Charlotte/Syvel Images
86
profile photo
Eric Cruz
FE2Barhamsville, VACruz Associates, Inc.
91
FS
F Russell Strate Jr
FE2Alden, NYAlliance Autosport
145
BY
Bryan Yates
FE2Kernersville , NCThe Yates Group at Morgan Stanley
7
ND
Nico Dal Monte
FXLexington, KYJensen
19
profile photo
Todd Vanacore
P1Ormond Beach, FLComprent/Halifax Plantation
28
JD
Jon Dounchis
P1Naples, FLPM racing
03
SC
Sherman Chao
P2Palm Beach, FLRoad n Race, Hawk, Goodyear,
12
profile photo
Peter Shadowen
P2West Palm Beach, FLRoad N Race Automotive/Goodyear
57
profile photo
David Flynt
P2Brentwood, TNComprent
97
RC
Richard Colburn
P2Northbrook, ILSunshine Metals
Class totals: FA: 5FC: 4FE2: 9FX: 1P1: 2P2: 4
Small Bore Open Wheel (FV, FF, F5, FC)
10 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
24
profile photo
William Styczynski
FVDowners Grove, ILStudio 21 Architects - Peak Performance Engines
48
CJ
Chris Jennerjahn
FVHartford City, INJennerjahn Machine, Inc.
0
profile photo
Nolan Allaer
FFGrosse Pointe, MIMartini / Chandon / Evan Williams / Polestar Motor Racing
2
BG
Brian Graham
FFInnisfil, ONBGR / Piper RaceCars
7
profile photo
John Benson
FFDade City, FLAdvanced Borehole Svcs/Lee Racing/Cricket Farm Motors/Hoosier
19
JR
John Robinson II
FFSaint Cloud, FLLee Racing/ Cricket Farm Motors
28
DS
Dom Seddio
FFSouthampton, NY
31
JM
James Morgan
FFlighthouse point, FLMorgan Custom Homes/Lee racing
21
profile photo
Charles F. Thomson
F6Deland, FLSiderwinder Race Cars
55
profile photo
Keith Joslyn
F6Grand Island, NYHoosier, ASI Signage Innovations, Mitchell Racing, Formula X-1, QRE, Spirit Motorsports
Class totals: F6: 2FF: 6FV: 2
Test Day
99 entries
Group 1
32 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
00
DA
Douglas Ahn
SMBROOKLYN, NYWINDSOR CUSTOMS
1
profile photo
Nicholas Bruni
SMArlington, VANick Bruni Racing/East Street Racing
2
profile photo
Jim Drago
SMMemphis, TNEast Street Racing, G-Loc Brakes
02
profile photo
Maximilian Opalski
SMConifer , COOpal Enterprises Inc
4
profile photo
Amy Mills
SMManson, WAFlatout Motorsports
8
AG
Anthony Geraci
SMGlen Head, NYKRUGSPEED
14
JG
Jose Garcia
SMCarolina, PRGarcia Trucking Service / Velocity Warehouse
15
profile photo
Brett Kowalski
SMLas Cruces, NM
17
profile photo
Whitfield Gregg
SMBellevue, WAFlatout Motorsports
22
profile photo
Jeremy Fletcher
SMSt. Cloud, FLNextzett, Odenthal Racing Products
24
profile photo
Alex Acosta
SMSouthwest Ranches, FL ESR/AAR
39
profile photo
Danny Steyn
SMFort Lauderdale, FLROSSINI ENGINES - OPM AUTOSPORTS - G-LOC BRAKES
42
profile photo
Preston Pardus
SMNew Smyrna Beach, FLDanus Utilities/ East Street Racing/ 5x Racing/ PR/ G-LOC Brakes
48
profile photo
Frankie Barroso
SMMiami Springs, FLAdvanced Electrical Innovations
54
MC
Michael Cohen
SMOwings Mills, MDGlass Jacobson Financial Group
61
profile photo
Richard Yura
SMFairfax, VAYura Motorsports/Windsor Customs
63
profile photo
John Hotz
SMSparks Glencoe, MDHotztuff Racing
69
profile photo
Jeremy Butz
SMDarnestown, MD CVET, Windsor Customs
70
profile photo
Elivan Goulart
SMShelton, CTKRUGSPEED, SCDA1.com, KESSLER Engineering, SCDA Driver Development
71
profile photo
Greg Sorg
SMOak Park, ILHeritageJDM
74
RB
Rob Bailey
SMJacksonville, FLBailey Truck & Trailer
76
profile photo
Warren Sackman
SMPhoenix, AZJim Locke Automotive
82
NF
Norman Fuller
SMKey West, FLThe Fullers Insurance
87
profile photo
Brad Childs
SMJupiter , FLDudeBro Racing
88
ML
Michael LaMaina
SMOaklyn, NJCornerstone Financial Advisors Inc.
90
SS
Steve Sturm
SMMc Lean, VAMeathead/OPM
98
MS
Max Schweid
SMBoca Raton, FL3P Logistix and Acosta Marine
108
profile photo
Jordan Rick Segrini
SMBoca Raton, FL
109
CC
Chris Clarke
SMFort Myers, FL
119
MR
Mike Ryan
SMFrankfort, IL
125
CT
Connor Thomas
SMLoveland, CORoofWorx, Planet Miata
133
BS
Boris Said Jr
SMEscondido, CA
Group 2
23 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
09
profile photo
J.R. Smart
FAMadison, WISmart Motors / Hurricane Hannah
44
TA
Tony Ave
FAMaiden, NCOptech
51
profile photo
Luis Folgueira
FAmiami, FLMiami Executive Helicopters
08
MD
Mark Defer
FCAurora, OHLee Racing
24
CS
Chris Scharnow
FCSaint Petersburg, FL Morgan Stanley, Chris-Craft, LTD Motorsports
52
RA
Robert Allaer
FCGrosse Pointe Woods, MIMartini / Chandon / Evan Williams / LTD Motorsports
01
JR
James Regan
FE2Longmeadow, MApermitlinkusa.com online municipal permitting/Motion Dynamics/RaceVoice
5
profile photo
Bailey Monette
FE2Milton, GAOPTECH
29
profile photo
Kelton Jago
FE2Midland, MICruz Associates / Racing For Heroes
32
CT
Charles Russell Turner
FE2Montpelier, VASoutheast spec racer/ PCS
43
CH
Craig Haltom
FE2Blountville, TNNu Hearing Centers
73
profile photo
Paul Schneider
FE2Charlotte, NCComprent Motorsports/Performance MotorCars of Charlotte/Syvel Images
86
profile photo
Eric Cruz
FE2Barhamsville, VACruz Associates, Inc.
91
FS
F Russell Strate Jr
FE2Alden, NYAlliance Autosport
145
BY
Bryan Yates
FE2Kernersville , NCThe Yates Group at Morgan Stanley
0
profile photo
Nolan Allaer
FFGrosse Pointe, MIMartini / Chandon / Evan Williams / Polestar Motor Racing
7
profile photo
John Benson
FFDade City, FLAdvanced Borehole Svcs/Lee Racing/Cricket Farm Motors/Hoosier
28
DS
Dom Seddio
FFSouthampton, NY
31
JM
James Morgan
FFlighthouse point, FLMorgan Custom Homes/Lee racing
119
JR
John Robinson II
FFSaint Cloud, FLLee Racing/ Cricket Farm Motors
1
ND
Nico Dal Monte
FXLexington, KYJensen
19
profile photo
Todd Vanacore
P1Ormond Beach, FLComprent/Halifax Plantation
03
SC
Sherman Chao
P2Palm Beach, FLRoad n Race, Hawk, Goodyear,
Class totals: FA: 3FC: 3FE2: 9FF: 5FX: 1P1: 1P2: 1
Group 3
6 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
44
TA
Tony Ave
GT1Maiden, NC
27
profile photo
Stewart Black
GT2Greensboro, NCBill Black Chevrolet
64
MG
Matt Gray
GT2Chaska, MNRyan Companies US Inc
165
profile photo
Jorge Nazario
GT2San Juan, PRTaxmania
07
JM
Jacek Mucha
GTXocean ridge , FL
25
profile photo
B. Doug Mead
GTXMelbourne, FL Mead Construction, Inc / PM Racing
Class totals: GT1: 1GT2: 3GTX: 2
Group 4
38 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
62
profile photo
Steve Shelton Jr.
EPEstero, FLNitroFill, ZiosHealth, AutoTechnik
33
profile photo
James Bell
HPBig Pine Key, FL 33043, FLFuller's Insurance
37
profile photo
Amy Mills
STLManson, WAFlatout-Motorsports
50
profile photo
Pedro Colon
STLSan Juan, PRLos Ladrones
100
DA
Douglas Ahn
STLBROOKLYN, NYWINDSOR CUSTOMS RENTAL & SUPPORT
109
CC
Chris Clarke
STLFort Myers, FLClarke Construction Group
68
profile photo
Edwin Soto-Q
STUOrlando, FLScuderia Krusty, G-LOC Brakes, BGB, Race Factory
72
AG
Anthony Geraci
STUGlen Head, NYKRUGSPEED
89
MR
Michael Reece
STUBrooklyn, NY
98
profile photo
German Candelario
STUOrlando, FLGC Renovations/PJD Power Wash Pro
165
profile photo
Jorge Nazario
STUSan Juan, PRTaxmania/CEGsoft
01
profile photo
Chris Current
SRF3Silver Spring, MDHagerman RacEngineering
3
profile photo
B. Doug Mead
SRF3Melbourne, FL Mead Construction, Inc. / PM Racing
5
profile photo
Lincoln Young
SRF3Farmington, CTMotul, ARMA, Ogio, GoPro, Skullcandy
7
profile photo
Keith Fraser
SRF3Annapolis, MDAlltackle.com
9
profile photo
Gary Vizioli
SRF3Vernon, NJProfessional Auto / Duane Neyer Motorsports
16
profile photo
Tj Preble
SRF3Deerfield Beach, FLPRECISION ALUMINUM PRODUCTS/DUANE NEYER RACING
19
profile photo
Todd Vanacore
SRF3Ormond Beach, FLVanacore Homes/Comprent Motorsports
20
TP
Tim Preble
SRF3Lake Worth, FLPRECISION ALUMINUM PRODUCTS
23
CT
Charles Russell Turner
SRF3Montpelier, VAPCS
48
CJ
Chris Jennerjahn
SRF3Hartford City, INJennerjahn Machine, Inc.
55
TG
Tom Goodhart
SRF3Sunrise, FLMotion Dynamics
57
profile photo
David Flynt
SRF3Brentwood, TNComprent Motorsports
64
MG
Matt Gray
SRF3Chaska, MNRyan Companies US Inc / PM Racing
142
profile photo
Steven Spano
SRF3dryden, NYRaceVoice LLC / Finger Lakes Consulting LLC
144
BY
Bryan Yates
SRF3Kernersville , NCThe Yates Group at Morgan Stanley
159
profile photo
Scott Reimer
SRF3Beaverton, MI
192
profile photo
Wade White
SRF3Vail, COThe Cottages/Valvoline/Duane Neyer Motorsports
03
OH
Oscar Hernandez
T2Miami Lakes, FL305 Motorsports, POWDERDEPOT.COM, B&D AUTOTECH, MOTON SUSPENSION
12
BL
Brian LaCroix
T2Hyannis, MAAll Cape Machine Burke Chevy NewAutoParts.com
77
profile photo
Preston Calvert
T2Potomac, MDPhoenix Performance, Hoosier, Penske, Hawk
73
DM
Daniel Moen
T3Rindge, NHKrugspeed/SCDA
00
profile photo
Marc Cefalo
T4Swoyersville, PAPlanet Miata
04
JL
Jaden Lander
T4New York, NYKrugspeed
6
profile photo
Ayden Rose
T4Staatsburg, NY
21
CW
Christopher Windsor
T4Thurmont, MDWINDSOR CUSTOMS, G-LOC Brakes
69
profile photo
Jeremy Butz
T4Darnestown, MD CVET, Windsor Customs
186
profile photo
Jennifer Roames
T4Fredericksburg, VA
Class totals: EP: 1HP: 1SRF3: 17STL: 4STU: 5T2: 3T3: 1T4: 6
Volunteer
49 entries
Flag/Comm
16 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Peggie Barten
F&CRoyal Palm Beach, FL
profile photo
James Bell
F&CBig Pine Key, FL 33043, FL
profile photo
Jacqueline Bergeron
F&CHighland Beach, FL
PB
Pierre Brajon
F&CSUNRISE, FL
profile photo
Raul Bob DeCardenas
F&CCocoa, FL
RD
Rebecca DeCardenas
F&CCocoa, FL
profile photo
Don Drennon
F&CMansfield, GA
profile photo
Jennifer Ettish
F&CAlva, FL
SF
Scott Farrell
F&CRoyal Palm beach, FL
TF
Tarin Finn
F&CDavie, FL
JH
James Hesketh
F&CMiami, FL
profile photo
Robert Rossetti
F&CHighland Beach, FL
BS
Brian Sill
F&CLeesburg, FL
profile photo
Jessen St. Hilaire
F&CSunrise, FL
GT
Glenn Throckmorton
F&CCutler Bay, FL
profile photo
Ray Weldon
F&CFt. Lauderdale, FL
Timing & Scoring
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
JB
Jean Bell
T&SBig Pine Key, FL 33043, FL
Pit/Grid
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Sheri Carter
Pit/GridSebring, FL
profile photo
Amy Finn
Pit/GridFort Lauderdale, FL
JH
James Hesketh
Pit/GridMiami, FL
profile photo
Scott Lucas
Pit/GridSebring, FL
SR
Shayna Ricker
Pit/GridPompano Beach, FL
profile photo
Ray Weldon
Pit/GridFt. Lauderdale, FL
Race Admin
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
MF
Michael Finn
Race AdminHollywood, FL
CL
Charles Leonard
Race AdminPalmetto, FL
PR
Pat Ricker
Race AdminPompano Beach, FL
Registration
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Amy Finn
RegistrationFort Lauderdale, FL
profile photo
Kiara Finn
RegistrationFort Lauderdale, FL
profile photo
Robin Ragaglia
RegistrationSaint Cloud, FL
SR
Shayna Ricker
RegistrationPompano Beach, FL
Scrutineer
8 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
John Callahan
ScrutineerWest Palm Beach, FL
profile photo
Elena Ceto
ScrutineerCoral Gables, FL
JC
Jim Creighton
ScrutineerAtlanta, GA
TC
Toni Creighton
ScrutineerAtlanta, GA
WE
William Etherington
ScrutineerClearwater, FL
profile photo
Timothy Lee Sr
ScrutineerDeland, FL
JN
James Norton
ScrutineerPembroke Pines, FL
profile photo
Paul Troup
ScrutineerAtlanta, GA
Steward
10 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Stu Cowitt
StewardPlantation, FL
JE
John Edridge
StewardVero Beach, FL
MF
Michael Finn
StewardHollywood, FL
profile photo
Bob Gardner
StewardSavannah, GA
RG
Russ Gardner
StewardRuxton, MD
PG
Paul Gauzens
StewardLawrenceville, GA
profile photo
Bob Hudson
StewardAtlanta, GA
profile photo
Pedro Prado
StewardTampa, FL
BR
Bob Ricker
StewardPompano Beach, FL
profile photo
Herbert Shipp
StewardMelbourne, FL
Starter
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Jessen St. Hilaire
StarterSunrise, FL
Garage - East
52 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
16
profile photo
Alex Acosta
Bay ASouthwest Ranches, FL
18
profile photo
Jorge Nazario
Bay ASan Juan, PR
19
profile photo
David Flynt
Bay ABrentwood, TN
20
CW
Christopher Windsor
Bay AThurmont, MD
21
MG
Matt Gray
Bay AChaska, MN
22
BC
Bill Coffey
Bay AJupiter, FL
23
CT
Charles Russell Turner
Bay AMontpelier, VA
24
profile photo
John Benson
Bay ADade City, FL
25
MS
Michael Smellie
Bay APort Saint Lucie, FL
26
JM
James Morgan
Bay Alighthouse point, FL
27
JR
John Robinson II
Bay ASaint Cloud, FL
28
profile photo
Luis Folgueira
Bay Amiami, FL
30
profile photo
Eric Cruz
Bay ABarhamsville, VA
16
profile photo
Nicholas Bruni
Bay BArlington, VA
18
profile photo
Jorge Nazario
Bay BSan Juan, PR
19
profile photo
David Flynt
Bay BBrentwood, TN
20
CW
Christopher Windsor
Bay BThurmont, MD
21
OH
Oscar Hernandez
Bay BMiami Lakes, FL
22
profile photo
George Corso
Bay BFort Lauderdale, FL
23
CT
Charles Russell Turner
Bay BMontpelier, VA
24
profile photo
Paul Schneider
Bay BCharlotte, NC
25
profile photo
Bailey Monette
Bay BMilton, GA
26
JH
John Heinricy
Bay BClarkston, MI
27
ND
Nico Dal Monte
Bay BLexington, KY
28
RC
Richard Colburn
Bay BNorthbrook, IL
30
profile photo
Kelton Jago
Bay BMidland, MI
16
profile photo
Brett Kowalski
Bay CLas Cruces, NM
18
profile photo
German Candelario
Bay COrlando, FL
19
profile photo
Todd Vanacore
Bay COrmond Beach, FL
20
CW
Christopher Windsor
Bay CThurmont, MD
21
OH
Oscar Hernandez
Bay CMiami Lakes, FL
22
BC
Bill Coffey
Bay CJupiter, FL
23
profile photo
Wade White
Bay CVail, CO
24
profile photo
Gary Vizioli
Bay CVernon, NJ
25
profile photo
Jennifer Roames
Bay CFredericksburg, VA
26
profile photo
Frankie Barroso
Bay CMiami Springs, FL
27
ND
Nico Dal Monte
Bay CLexington, KY
28
TA
Tony Ave
Bay CMaiden, NC
30
profile photo
Jordan Rick Segrini
Bay CBoca Raton, FL
13
JW
Jack Walbran
Bay DSaint Louis, MO
16
BS
Boris Said Jr
Bay DEscondido, CA
18
ML
Michael LaMaina
Bay DOaklyn, NJ
19
profile photo
Todd Vanacore
Bay DOrmond Beach, FL
20
CW
Christopher Windsor
Bay DThurmont, MD
21
profile photo
Warren Sackman
Bay DPhoenix, AZ
22
profile photo
Jose Osiris Pena
Bay DMiami, FL
23
TP
Tim Preble
Bay DLake Worth, FL
24
profile photo
Tj Preble
Bay DDeerfield Beach, FL
26
MD
Mark Defer
Bay DAurora, OH
27
JR
John Robinson II
Bay DSaint Cloud, FL
28
TA
Tony Ave
Bay DMaiden, NC
30
CH
Craig Haltom
Bay DBlountville, TN
Class totals: Bay A: 13Bay B: 13Bay C: 13Bay D: 13
Garage - West
40 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
profile photo
Stephanie Funk
Bay AGreenfield, MA
4
BS
Brian Schofield
Bay ALakeland, FL
5
profile photo
B. Doug Mead
Bay AMelbourne, FL
6
profile photo
Marc Cefalo
Bay ASwoyersville, PA
7
profile photo
Charles F. Thomson
Bay ADeland, FL
8
NF
Norman Fuller
Bay AKey West, FL
9
profile photo
Nolan Allaer
Bay AGrosse Pointe, MI
10
DS
Dom Seddio
Bay ASouthampton, NY
11
DM
Daniel Moen
Bay ARindge, NH
12
profile photo
J.R. Smart
Bay AMadison, WI
13
FS
F Russell Strate Jr
Bay AAlden, NY
14
profile photo
Bruce Grout
Bay AJUPITER, FL
3
BG
Brian Graham
Bay BInnisfil, ON
4
MG
Matt Gray
Bay BChaska, MN
5
profile photo
B. Doug Mead
Bay BMelbourne, FL
6
profile photo
Marc Cefalo
Bay BSwoyersville, PA
7
profile photo
Michal Kuna
Bay BWELLS, ME
8
RB
Rob Bailey
Bay BJacksonville, FL
9
RA
Robert Allaer
Bay BGrosse Pointe Woods, MI
10
profile photo
Elivan Goulart
Bay BShelton, CT
11
profile photo
Ayden Rose
Bay BStaatsburg, NY
12
profile photo
Dudley Fleck
Bay BCedar Rapids, IA
14
profile photo
Stewart Black
Bay BGreensboro, NC
3
profile photo
Pedro Colon
Bay CSan Juan, PR
5
JD
Jon Dounchis
Bay CNaples, FL
6
profile photo
Marc Cefalo
Bay CSwoyersville, PA
7
profile photo
Hugh Stewart
Bay CMilford, CT
9
CS
Chris Scharnow
Bay CSaint Petersburg, FL
10
JL
Jaden Lander
Bay CNew York, NY
11
profile photo
Elivan Goulart
Bay CShelton, CT
12
JM
Jacek Mucha
Bay Cocean ridge , FL
14
JG
Jose Garcia
Bay CCarolina, PR
3
profile photo
Edwin Soto-Q
Bay DOrlando, FL
4
DS
Derek Schofield
Bay DLakeland, FL
6
profile photo
Marc Cefalo
Bay DSwoyersville, PA
8
profile photo
Walter Fernandez
Bay DMiami Beach, FL
9
JL
Jaden Lander
Bay DNew York, NY
10
AG
Anthony Geraci
Bay DGlen Head, NY
11
AG
Anthony Geraci
Bay DGlen Head, NY
12
JM
Jacek Mucha
Bay Docean ridge , FL
Class totals: Bay A: 12Bay B: 11Bay C: 9Bay D: 8
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.