Entry List
Event
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Membership
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
PM Segment - Street
33
entries
SS Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | CD
Chris Davie | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | SS | Silverton, OR |
B Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
317 | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | BS | Portland, OR |
C Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | CS | Corvallis, OR | |||
64 | BK
Bob Kramer | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | CS | Salem, OR | Sue | |
1212 | AR
Andrew Robell | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | CS | Newberg, OR |
F Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07 | RH
Roy Hockett | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | FS | Monroe, OR | Classic Corral | |
33 | RR
Ron Robertson | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | FS | Corvallis, OR |
G Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26 | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | GS | Keizer , OR | M. Kramer Management |
H Street
7
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | HS | Saint Helens, OR | |||
72 | DB
Dexter Barney | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | HS | Portland, OR | ||
177 | KM
Kevin Morales | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | HS | Salem, OR | ||
711 | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | HS | Portland, OR | |||
867 | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | HS | Portland, OR | |||
887 | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | HS | Lyons , OR | |||
1867 | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | HS | Portland, OR |
SSP Super Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | DE
Don Emerson | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | SSP | Salem, OR |
C Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | CSP | Vancouver, WA | Team KBR Speed Shop | Product41 | ||
110 | JF
Jeffrey Fields | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | CSP | Eugene, OR |
D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | DSP | Rickreall, OR |
X Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
238 | CA
Carl Ag | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | XP | Lake Oswego, OR | OisForOffroad.com |
C Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1181 | DP
David Pucknell | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | CP | Vancouver, WA | 205 Software |
NFP - Afternoon Session
10
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | NFP-PM | Salem, OR | |||
42 | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | NFP-PM | Salem, OR | |||
71 | JC
Jimmy Chu | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | NFP-PM | Sacramento, CA | ||
147 | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | NFP-PM | Portland, OR | |||
180 | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | NFP-PM | Beaverton, OR | |||
248 | LS
Larry Sause | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | NFP-PM | Newberg, OR | ||
506 | MP
Martin Pilcher | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | NFP-PM | Oregon City, OR | ||
610 | TG
Thiago Groberg | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | NFP-PM | Sherwood, Or | ||
740 | AP
Aidan Pilcher | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | NFP-PM | Oregon City, OR | ||
741 | CP
Colin Pilcher | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | NFP-PM | Hillsboro, OR |
Novice - Afternoon Session
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | MT
Matthew Tatosian | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | NOV-PM | Salem, OR | ADTR Performance | |
92 | NS
Nishant Singh | PM (12:45 - 3:45 pm) | NOV-PM | HILLSBORO, OR |
AM Segment - Street Touring
41
entries
STH Street Touring Hatch
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | STH | Keizer, OR | Willamette Motor Club | ||
98 | KM
Kevin Marino | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | STH | South Beach, OR | ||
162 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | STH | Seaside, OR |
STR Street Touring Roadster
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
66 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | STR | Philomath, OR | |||
279 | TR
Tyson Ringland | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | STR | Salem, OR | ||
423 | NP
Nathan Patton | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | STR | Salem, OR |
STS Street Touring Sport
6
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | SS
Shannon Simons | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | STS | Salem, OR | ||
121 | DJ
Dustin Juhring | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | STS | Salem, OR | ||
144 | WS
William Schaap | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | STS | Salem, OR | me | |
309 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | STS | Salem, OR | |||
677 | DW
Dennis Weatherly | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | STS | Aurora, OR | ||
737 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | STS | Salem, OR |
STU Street Touring Ultra
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | STU | Portland, OR | |||
271 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | STU | Salem, OR | |||
1620 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | STU | Independence, OR |
STX Street Touring Xtreme
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | STX | Salem, OR |
SST Super Street Touring
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
105 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | SST | Beaverton, OR |
SMF Street Modified Class FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
183 | JH
Jacob Heyting | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | SMF | Keizer, OR |
SSM Super Street Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
89 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | SSM | Aumsville, OR | Carfreeks |
B Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
477 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | BM | Portland, OR |
D Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
236 | JK
Jeff Kent | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | DM | Corvallis, OR |
HCR Heritage Classic Race
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | AE
Alicia Evans | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | HCR | Oregon City, OR | ||
1965 | MP
Matthew Perry | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | HCR | Albany, OR |
CAMT Classic American Traditional
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
77 | RA
Ron Aasted | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | CAMT | Springfield, OR | Keystone Coachworks |
CAMS Classic American Sports
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
757x | DL
Donald Leavitt | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | CAMS | Salem, OR |
XB Extreme Street (B)
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
991 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | XB | Albany, OR |
Street Touring Sport Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
155 | SS
Stephanie Schaap | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | STSL | Salem, OR | me |
NFP - Morning Session
11
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | MI
Mike Ihlenfeldt | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | NFP-AM | Vancouver, WA | ||
76 | JH
Jonathan Haley | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | NFP-AM | SALEM, OR | ||
150 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | NFP-AM | Lincoln City, OR | None | ||
172 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | NFP-AM | Newberg, OR | none | ||
200 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | NFP-AM | Portland, OR | Matchless Builds | ||
211 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | NFP-AM | AUMSVILLE, OR | |||
225 | RE
Ryan Everson | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | NFP-AM | Portland, OR | ||
358 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | NFP-AM | SALEM, OR | |||
407 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | NFP-AM | Salem, OR | |||
471 | AK
Ashley Kraft | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | NFP-AM | PORTLAND, OR | ||
788 | JD
Joshua Dyer | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | NFP-AM | KEIZER, OR |
Novice - Morning Session
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | AV
Andres Vargas | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | NOV-AM | ALBANY, OR | ||
74 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | NOV-AM | Beaverton, OR | |||
620 | AM (8:30AM – 11:30AM) | NOV-AM | Portland, OR |