Workers
67 entries
Technical Inspection
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
GH
Grant Hoxie
TechSuttons Bay, MI
profile photo
William Rohlfing
TechClarkston, MI
profile photo
Chris Roush
TechTraverse City, MI
AS
Aaron Steele
TechTraverse City, MI
RT
Ryan Thompson
TechMaple City, MI
Timing & Scoring
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
DA
Diane Arthur
TimingWest Bloomfield, MI
profile photo
Andrew Layton
TimingMarshall, MI
Course Worker
22 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Edward Arthur
CourseWest Bloomfield, MI
BB
Brandon Babcock
CourseSouth Boardman, MI
GB
George Brueck
CourseBancroft, MI
KB
Kris Brueck
CourseMidland, Mi
SC
Sue Cindrich
CourseWashington, MI
DC
Dexter Clark
CourseHemlock, MI
JF
John Firment
CourseFarmington Hills, MI
TF
Tyler Force
CourseTraverse City, MI
MF
Michael Forton
CourseLAKE LEELANAU, MI
SF
Sherri Forton
CourseLake Leelanau, MI
profile photo
Dakota Gee
CourseKokomo, IN
ZG
Zack Grime
CourseHonor, MI
DH
Debbie Hansen
CourseAllendale, MI
PH
Pete Hansen
Courseallendale, MI
TH
Terry Hanson
CoursePrescott, MI
profile photo
Keegan Helwig
CoursePerrysburg, OH
RJ
Rich Jensen
CourseTraverse City, MI
GK
Greg Kaufman
CourseChicago, IL
ML
Michael Lingenfelter
CourseTraverse City, MI
RN
Riley Newton
CourseChicago, Il
profile photo
Matt Wolfe
CourseWaterford, MI
NZ
Nathen Zook
CourseGalveston, IN
Registration
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
KE
Kaye Evans
RegistrationEmpire, ON
profile photo
Mary Shiloff
RegistrationClay, MI
Pit/Grid
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
GB
Garrett Bodnar
Pit/GridKingsley, MI
LJ
Lyle Jarvis
Pit/GridNorth Street, MI
RL
Ryan Lubbers
Pit/GridZeeland, MI
JW
J Wickens
Pit/GridBLOOMFIELD, MI
Steward
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Douglas Mitchell
StewardHowell, MI
profile photo
Gerald Shiloff
StewardAlgonac, MI
Radio
11 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Kent Babcock
RadioArcadia, MI
BB
Bruce Beauvais
RadioGreenville, MI
profile photo
John Fishbeck
RadioOkemos, MI
RM
Rick MacRae
RadioFrankfort, MI
SP
Stephanus Pieterse
RadioTraverse City, MI
BS
Bill Sarwas
RadioMesick, MI
profile photo
Frank Siepker Jr
RadioGlen Arbor, MI
profile photo
John Sohacki
RadioTraverse City, MI
CV
Christian Vermeulen
RadioTRAVERSE CITY, MI
LW
Lisa Weaver
Radiokingsley, mi
SW
Steve Weaver
Radiokingsley, mi
Event Support
12 entries
Name Class Hometown
RA
Rob Allard
Event SupportTraverse City, MI
profile photo
Robert Carroll
Event SupportDETROIT, MI
EF
Erik Falcon
Event SupportTraverse City, MI
JH
Josh Haertel
Event SupportCadillac, MI
AL
Alan Lardie
Event SupportGrawn, MI
MP
Mike Purzycki
Event SupportFenton, MI
CR
Curtis Rosenstengel
Event SupportTraverse City, MI
PS
Paul Skinner
Event SupportEmpire, MI
DS
David Stone
Event SupportAcme, MI
KW
Kenneth Wiedbusch
Event SupportRoyal Oak, MI
SW
Susan Wiedbusch
Event SupportRoyal Oak, MI
profile photo
Cynthia (Cindy) Wisner
Event SupportPlymouth, MI
Media (must have committee approval)
7 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Alexander Cesari
MediaWhite Lake, MI
EG
Emily Gantner
MediaMunising, MI
profile photo
Jakob Hurlin
MediaTraverse City, MI
TH
Tara Hurlin
MediaTraverse City, MI
AN
Angie Nauman
MediaIndianapolis, IN
BN
Benjamin Newburn
MediaIndianapolis, IN
EO
Erik Olsen
MediaTraverse City, MI
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.