2017
354 entries
Small Bore Open Wheel (FV, FF, F5)
58 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
0
CH
Chris Haldeman
SMMcKinney, TXX factor racing,Mazda,Hoosier,g-loc brakes,tpr consulting,black armor helmets
1
profile photo
Juan R Marchand
SMSouth Haven, MIJRM@GingerMan Pacific Rim Foods
02
profile photo
George Clos Jr
SMHighlands Ranch, CO
2
profile photo
Jim Drago
SMMemphis, TNEast Street Racing/ Saferacer
3
MR
Michael Ross
SMFriendswood, TXX-Factor Racing, G-Loc Brakes
04
profile photo
Spencer Rutherford
SMLexington, KYCamaro Central, East Street Racing, G-LOC Brakes
4
profile photo
Mike Soward
SMSioux Falls, SDBlack Hills Racing
05
profile photo
Jason Knuteson
SMIndianapolis, INRoger Knuteson Racing, G-LOC Brakes, Mitchell Racing
07
TB
Tyler Brown
SMMuskego, WISneaky Moose Motorsports / Custom Wireless Inc.
7
CG
Chris Giesen
SMThiensville, WILamers Motor Racing/Giesen Motorsports
08
profile photo
Michael Carter
SMSavannah, GA Rossini Racing | Carbotech
8
MG
Marco Gallaher
SMSanta Rosa, CAFilippo Speed, Rossini Racing, Poppy Bank
09
SH
Stephen Hoch
SMWhitefish Bay, WIAdvanced Autosports
11
profile photo
Daniel Bender
SMNorthbrook, ILAdvanced Autosport Bravo Trailers
12
RP
Roger Pogorzelski
SMMount Prospect, ILNiles Dental Center
13
MG
Michael Gagliardo
SMGlenview, ILCereal Byproducts, Tailgreeter, Sneaky Moose Motorsports, EJ's Place
14
profile photo
Amy Mills
SMManson, WATFB
16
JD
Jonathan Davis
SMWadsworth, OHRossini Racing Products, G-LOC Brakes
17
TB
Tom Brown
SMMuskego, WISneaky Moose Motorsports / Custom Wireless Inc.
19
JE
Justin Elder
SMLakeville, MNTRB Autosport/ Elder-Jones General Contractors
21
profile photo
Evan Pecore
SMNewton, WI Diversion Motors LLC, Oskar Blues Brewery
22
profile photo
John Allen
SMCanal Winchester, OHDefined Autoworks / Rossini Racing Products
24
profile photo
Lee Thomas
SMAustin, TXX-Factor Racing
29
TB
T Craig Berry
SMTyler, TXBERRY MARBLE AND GRANITE/EAST STEET RACING
31
BC
Britt Casey Jr.
SMBarrington, IL TRUMPF Inc., Clothing Shop Online, Cushman & Wakefield
39
profile photo
Danny Steyn
SMFort Lauderdale, FLROSSINI ENGINES - OPM AUTOSPORTS - G-LOC BRAKES
41
profile photo
Michael Thomae
SMWauwatosa, WI Advanced Autosports
42
KG
Kyle Greenhill
SMlibertyville, ILBlackhawk Motors/ Advanced Autosports
44
PG
Paul Gilbert
SMDavenport, IASmithAutoDavenport.com
48
profile photo
John Iwata
SMOshkosh, WIAdvanced Autosports / Cindy Iwata
55
profile photo
Senter Smith
SMGreenville, SCThin Blue LIne / RS Capital
56
TB
Todd Buras
SMMelbourne, FLEast Street / Krispy Kreme
59
RS
Robert Spence
SMAcworth, GAMidtown Tire, Atlanta GA.
63
TR
Thomas Roberts
SMNaperville, ILDog House Racing
69
profile photo
Cooper Lilly
SMHenderson, KY SIGNdeSIGN, Schaeffer's Oil & Purcell Tire
70
profile photo
Julian Garfield
SMBeloit, WIAdvanced Autosports/Mazda/Hoosier
71
PN
Peter Naumburg
SMLivingston, TxAdvanced Autosports
72
profile photo
Voytek Burdzy
SMShiller Park, ILAdvanced Autosports
76
JL
Jeff Luckritz
SMSaint Joseph, MICars By Campbell-Niles, MI
78
CC
Clark Cambern
SMDewitt, MIApex Broadcast
84
NL
Noah Luzzi
SMPlainfield, IL Insomniak Motorworkz
85
profile photo
John Harms
SMPlano, TXX-Factor Racing, GLOC Brakes
87
profile photo
Keith Mellen
SMDowners Grove, ILDreaming Tree Racing
93
JV
Jeff Van Bendegom
SMMiddleton, WIATL Speedwerks
94
TS
Tom Sager
SMNaperville, ILTech Trade Partners
99
profile photo
Kyle M. Webb
SMCenterville, OHNova Brown not forgotten, East Street Racing
108
profile photo
Leland Werner
SMFox River Grove, ILWickstrom Auto Group
109
profile photo
Andrew Devoto
SMWilsall, MTSneaky Moose Motorsports/Rosa's Pizza
116
profile photo
Dan Goff
SMwarrenville, ILGolden Graphics & Signs/ Rhys Lahdani Media
117
profile photo
Whitfield Gregg
SMBellevue, WAFlatout Motorsports
121
JF
Joseph Federl
SMAustin, TX JT Racing
124
profile photo
Stephen Jeu
SMHouston, TXThunderbyrd Energy, X-Factor Racing, Gas Head Motorworks
136
TF
Tracy Fowler
SMCumming, GAOPM Autosports
145
profile photo
Steven Powers
SMPhoenix, AZmiatacage.com, East Street Racing, G-LOC
148
LA
Lee Alexander
SMSpringfield, TNFactory48
171
profile photo
Chris Craft
SMPillager, MN
172
JC
Justin Crickenberger
SMSUNNYVALE, CAMFING X-FACTOR MFING IRON CANYON
178
profile photo
Ricardo Juncos
SMAvon, iNJuncos Racing
SM
33 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
03
DG
Darrel Greening
F5Fond du Lac, WIPro Motorsports
3
CM
Carl Maier
F5Bay Minette, AL
07
CS
Calvin Stewart
F5Novi, MISabbathTruth.com, Hoosier Tires
19
profile photo
Sven de Vries
F5Holt, MIMAXX FUELS Racing, Jadvri Engineering
24
profile photo
Michael Mueller
F5Waukesha, WIMJ Mfg/Fibeco/Hoosier/HRP/Speed Seat Factory/msquared
34
WM
Wiley McMahan
F5oxford, GAVRS/Satellite Racing/F600 Challenge
38
SJ
Steven Jondal
F5Rushford, MNJondal machine
43
AE
Aaron Ellis
F5Farmington, MNHawk Performance / CFF / Hoosier
44
HN
Herb Noble
F5Marion, IAMitchell Racing Services
45
PM
Patrick McRee
F5Lapeer, MI M3 Motorsports
64
profile photo
Jeff Jorgenson
F5Manitowoc, WICTD Motorsports/Vertical Curve
66
profile photo
Jeff DeLong
F5Atlanta, GASatellite Racing/Formula 600 Challenge
79
ZM
Zak Morvik
F5Union, KY
99
profile photo
Hunter Brayton
F5Coldwater, MI RGE Enterprises
127
profile photo
Barry Luterek
F5Waterloo, IA Hoosier, Moons Super Cycle
146
profile photo
Eric McRee
F5Lapeer, MIM3 Motorsports, Hoosier, Honda, Hawk
4
CJ
Cliff Johnson
FFStilwell, KSAlpine Litho-Graphics;
6
BE
Bryce Engelhart
FFMadison, WI Gary Page, Bill Barnard, Engelhart Racing
7
AB
Andrew Bujdoso
FFGirard, OH
22
TS
Tazio Stefanelli
FFRockford, ILMillennium Forms
27
RR
Ray Rivard
FFMacomb, MIHIPPI Racing
33
JB
Jeffrey Bartz
FFPjymouth, wi
46
profile photo
Jacques Dresang
FFWauwatosa, WIKettle Moraine Preservation & Restoration, All American Racers, Formula Magazine
62
RG
Robert Gross
FFWashington Twp, MIAverill Racing Stuff
73
RP
Robert Perona
FFIndianapolis, IN
80
profile photo
Matthew Cowley
FFTampa, FLTeam Pelfrey/Gap Guard
82
RM
Robert Megennis
FFNew York, NYPalo Alto Networks
83
TK
Tim Kautz
FFSt. Charles, ILBraeburn/Two Dogg/Hoosier/Euroquipe
85
DL
David H. Livingston, Jr.
FFNashville, TNThermaMasters
5
RW
Ron Whitston
FVNeenah, WILOA Construction
21
profile photo
William Styczynski
FVDowners Grove, ILStudio 21 Architects - Peak Performance Engines
81
AB
Alexander Bertolucci
FVMount Prospect, ILJ.A.B Racing, Noble Engines, Hoosier
88
MR
Mark Richardson
FVWashington, IL 4MULA Enginuity Engines
Class totals: F5: 16FF: 13FV: 4
Big Bore Open Wheel ( P2, FC, FE2, FX)
73 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
29
DY
Dave Yahn
SRFHARTFORD, WIGreen Flag Racing
44
JH
John W (Bill) Harris
SRFGladstone, ORHARRIS MOTOR SPORTS/PRO DRIVE
47
WD
William Douglas
SRFAppleton, WIRacer For Christ
73
profile photo
Michael Pesch
SRFFranklin Park , ILTro Manufacturing
74
profile photo
Scott Sanda
SRFWestern Springs, ILTro Manufacturing
77
profile photo
Sven Mueller
SRFMaplewood, MN
78
RJ
Reid Johnson
SRFNaples, FLReid Johnson
82
DM
Dwayne Maroszek
SRFWausau, WIFulcersprints.com
88
profile photo
Craig Wheatley
SRFSanibel, FLLindell Motorsports
99
BG
Bernie Grogan
SRFNewtown Square, PA Elite Autosport
118
profile photo
Owen Coon
SRFLivingston, MTYellowstone TroutScout/Elite AutoSports
129
KS
Keneth Sellenriek
SRFO Fallon, MO
178
MK
Max Koff
SRFAnn Arbor, MISRG Autosport, Dirty Dactyl Racing
191
TP
Thomas A Panaggio
SRFTampa, FLPM Racing
0
profile photo
Thomas Weir
SRF3Charleston, SCSoutheast Spec Racer
1
profile photo
Scott Rettich
SRF3Columbus, OHAlliance Autosport, Red Line Oil
2
profile photo
John Greene
SRF3Gainesville, GAPM Racing - Jacky Jones Autogroup, BGW Dental
3
SR
Steven Rehkemper
SRF3Chicago, ILREHCO
05
CG
Chad Galloway
SRF3New Smyrna Beach, FLPM Racing
5
JM
James Marinangel
SRF3McHenry, ILMcHenry Savings Bank/Elite Autosport
06
DT
Dave Tatge
SRF3Glenview, ILWarehouse Direct Workplace Solutions
7
TA
Tray Ayres
SRF3Gainesville, GAAyres Racing
07
profile photo
S. Sandy Satullo III
SRF3Hillsboro Beach, FLDonateStuff.com
8
profile photo
Jean-Luc Liverato
SRF3Atlanta, GAExpandedTechnologies, Inc./PM Racing
08
profile photo
Todd Martin
SRF3Saint Jacob, IL
9
profile photo
Todd Vanacore
SRF3Ormond Beach, FLVanacore Homes/Comprent Motorsports
10
profile photo
Robert Mumm
SRF3Elkhart Lake, WILucky Tiger "Look Good...Get Lucky"
11
JM
Johnny Meriggi
SRF3the woodlands, TXjrm management
13
TM
Tim McMann
SRF3Portland, OR Pro Drive Racing/Flat Out Racing
17
profile photo
John Black
SRF3Olympic Valley, CACSR Performance
18
profile photo
Gary Glanger
SRF3Dallas, TXBusybody Fitness Equipment
19
profile photo
Bobby Sak
SRF3Bloomfield Hills, MIElite Autosport / Engineered Heat Treat
24
TH
Todd Harris
SRF3Portland, ORPro Drive Racing/Flat Out Racing/HMS
26
TB
Timothy Blakeley
SRF3Dallas, TXDalrymple School for Clowns
27
CK
Colin Kaminsky
SRF3Homer Glen, IL Slick Locks
28
profile photo
Liam Snyder
SRF3Southlake, TXSnyder Brothers Racing
31
profile photo
David Schaal
SRF3Woodbury , MNLindell Motorsports / RaceSuitRental
33
profile photo
William Snyder
SRF3Southlake, TXSnyder brothers racing
35
MG
Max Grau
SRF3Indianapolis, INRennkraft Motorworks
36
KT
Kelly Toombs
SRF3Leawood, KSKC Racing
40
BG
Brad Gorrondona
SRF3Fort Worth, TX Gorrondona & Asscociates, Inc.
41
JN
James E Nelson
SRF3Westminster, COLaRue Motorsports
42
CH
Calvin Harris
SRF3Portland, ORPro Drive Racing/Flat Out Racing/HMS
45
TB
Tom Burt
SRF3Woodway, WAFlat Out Racing
46
KC
Kirk Collier
SRF3Overland Park, KSKC Racing
51
CT
Charles Russell Turner
SRF3Montpelier, VASoutheast Spec Racer
54
CF
Chris Funk
SRF3Kansas City, MO
56
profile photo
Richard Stephens
SRF3Bixby, OKDalrymple Racing Services
57
BK
Bob Kaminsky
SRF3Homer Glen, IL Slick Locks
61
BS
Brian Schofield
SRF3Lakeland, FLPM Racing
64
MG
Matt Gray
SRF3Chaska, MNRyan Companies US Inc. / PM Racing
65
profile photo
Robert Lojkovic
SRF3Winnetka, ILElite Autosport
66
CR
Craig Reeder
SRF3Scottsdale, AZ
68
profile photo
Michael Littrell
SRF3Cypress, TXLeading Edge Collectibles
69
VN
V Raj Narayanan
SRF3Addison, TX
76
profile photo
Dana Webster
SRF3Dawsonville, GASRFWheelBearings.com
81
MP
Maor Primo
SRF3Dallas, tx
87
JA
John Arscott
SRF3Portland, ORPro Drive
91
profile photo
Matias Bonnier
SRF3New Albany, OHAlliance Autosport
95
profile photo
Mark Hutchins
SRF3LINCOLN, NE
104
profile photo
Dan McBreen
SRF3Atlanta, GAPM Racing/Splunk
106
profile photo
Richie Stanley
SRF3New Smyrna Beach, FLPM Racing
111
BM
Bruce Myers
SRF3Greenland, NHBriggs Belt System, BRM Medical Consulting
117
JG
Jim Gray
SRF3Minneapolis, MNReid Johnson Racin'
127
profile photo
Mark Snyder
SRF3Southlake, TXSnyder Brothers Racing
131
RR
Robeson Clay Russell
SRF3Spartanburg, SCNoland Transportation Group/ Comprent
135
RW
Richard Wiese
SRF3Chesterfield, MOThank You Race Volunteers! / Hallett Race Shop
136
CB
Craig Blackwell
SRF3Carmel, IN
147
KF
Karl Flessa
SRF3Tucson, AZDesert Moose Racing
151
JW
Justin Weir
SRF3Charleston, SCSOUTHEAST SPEC RACER JAMES ISLAND DENTAL
154
profile photo
Scott Peterson
SRF3Normandy Park, WA Pro Drive / Flat Out racing
174
profile photo
Sal Webber
SRF3Spring Branch, TXMaion Business Solutions
177
CP
Charles Pigeon
SRF3Abilene, TXtige boats
Class totals: SRF: 14SRF3: 59
Big Bore Closed Wheel (GT1, GT2, GT3, GTX, T1, AS,
40 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
profile photo
Lance Loughman
EPBath, MI5:01 Motorsports, G-LOC Brakes
07
profile photo
Tim Anastopoulos
EPKenosha, WIanastosmotors
17
SS
Steve Smyczek
EPNew Berlin, WISlip Shield
46
SB
Steve Bonk
EPProspect Heights, ILBONK BROTHERS RACING LNA ENTERPRISES
61
SJ
Scott Jeffers
EPCoatesville, INJeffers Motorsports
63
profile photo
Joe Moser
EPDallas, TXHoosier/King Motorsports/Moser Racing
66
profile photo
Rich Olsen
EPBarrington, ILOlsen Engineering
80
profile photo
Rob Hummel
EPMcHenry, ILHummel Construction
81
profile photo
Ron Olsen
EPBarrington, ILBarrington Performance
89
JB
Jon Brakke
EPMilwaukee, WIMargaret Peterson Bars
99
BW
Breton Williams
EPClinton, IABreton Williams Racing /First Wealth Financial Group
107
RC
Rob Coffey
EPThunder Bay, ONDavid Hobbs Honda
4
profile photo
Mark Amenda
FPStreator, ILAmenda Motorsports United Methodist Motorsports Ministry
08
BH
Bill Hingston
FPParker, COJesse Prather Motorsports/Mazda/V8 Roadsters
28
profile photo
Jacob Clark
FPMequon, WI Clark Design Build, Clark Racing, MOJO Motorsports
29
profile photo
Robert Keller
FPAlgonquin, ILSwedish Car Specialists - Schaumburg
42
GL
Gerald Lamb
FPOswego, ILCarbotech Goodyear
48
MS
Michael Sturm
FPGrafton, WISturminator Design/Hoosier
51
KK
Ken Kannard
FPSebring, FlNorthwest Cable Construction/Hoosier Racing Tire/G-Loc Brakes
55
JS
James Simaras
FPLisbon, WIMaszk Motorsports
72
MF
Michael Froh
FPElkhart Lake, WIMazda,Hoosier,Carbotech
74
MG
Mike Gnadt
FPKiel, WI
82
HT
Harold Tubbs
FPSalem, MOSHT
83
BP
Bob Perona
FPIndianapolis, INMotosports @ IUPUI
88
profile photo
Paul F. Jensen
FPColorado Springs, COHoosier,Mazda,RaceToWinTeam
92
WH
William R Hubiak
FPWaukesha, WIStearns / Highfield Mfg. / W.M. Berg
96
profile photo
Tony Machi
FPHales Corners, WIHonda City WILL'S Best Damn Garage in Town
171
DB
David Brown
FPPlymouth, WI
06
IP
Isaac Preston
GTLMorton Grove, ILmetrolinedirect.com
18
SS
Steve Sargis
GTLFrankfort, ILSBS Batteries Hoosier Tire
30
profile photo
Bill Meyer
GTLRussellville, MOGeezer Racing
71
DS
Daniel Stalzer
GTLPlainfield, IL
78
CB
Christopher Bovis
GTLOVERLAND PARK, KSHart Marx Advisors, Schroth Safety
0
JP
Jeffrey Parnell
HPLake Forest, ILLoop Racing
04
MB
Mark Brakke
HPCoon Rapids, MN
7
profile photo
William Trainer
HPST AUGUSTINE, FL
15
GG
Greg Gauper
HPHubertus, WIRana Mort Racing/King Motorsports
20
profile photo
Chris Schaafsma
HPWheaton, ILHoosier Tire Midwest
64
DM
Daniel Meller
HPMilwaukee, WICore Consulting
192
profile photo
James Stevens
HPSwansea, ILHoosier/TRD/PFM Racing/Ruthi Dooley Photography
Class totals: EP: 12FP: 16GTL: 5HP: 7
Big Bore Open Wheel (P1, P2, PX, FA)
28 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
JD
James Dziewior
FEHinsdale, ILPowder Coating Specialists LMI
09
profile photo
Clemens Burger
FENoblesville, IN
12
profile photo
Quinten Nelson
FENewark, OH
16
profile photo
Justin Gordon
FELake Worth, FLAAA Racing
19
RB
Rhett Barkau
FEFreeport, Ilbarkau automotive
22
DM
Dennis Marklein
FEDodgeville, WIMarklein Auto Body Inc
27
DO
Dean Oppermann
FEPlainfield, IL
29
profile photo
Keith Carter
FEMokena, ILCarter Machine & Design/ApexSpeed.com
31
profile photo
Elliott Sohn
FEIowa City, IAUIowa Institute for Vision Research
33
DV
Dale VandenBush
FEGreen Bay, WINicholson Supply
37
SC
Sabre Cook
FEGrand Junction, CO
39
profile photo
Daniel Smith
FEPendleton, IN Sign-Age, Aero-Straight Racing Mirrors
45
TB
Tom Burt
FEWoodway, WABulldog Motorsport
59
profile photo
Elliot Finlayson
FEYorkville, ILPerformance AFX Motorsports
71
DB
David Budres
FEBeloit, WI
78
LR
Lee Rackley
FEClinton, NCCastrol Edge
86
profile photo
Eric Cruz
FEBarhamsville, VACruz Associates, Inc.
88
JM
John Mcaleer
FERoswell, GA CAS Group
3
JW
John Patrick Witherspoon
P2lindstand motorsports
7
MR
Mike Reupert
P2Hubertus, WISunshine Metals
8
profile photo
Jason Miller
P2Plymouth, WIKohler, Millenium
13
AG
Anders Graff
P2Kohler, WIArms Up Motorsports
55
profile photo
Jake Thielmann
P2Kiel, WI SO Bright LLC, Moons Super Cycle, Phoebe Products
79
profile photo
Mark Schnell
P2Kiel, WICG Bretting, Absolut, Mazda
81
profile photo
Tim Day Jr
P2Scottsdale, AZGoodyear, GDRE, Summit, Hawk, HRP,
83
GG
Greg Gyann
P2Western Springs, IL Argus Magnetics/Gycor International
109
RI
Robert Iversen
P2Gulf Breeze, flCalifornia burger co.
124
BN
Brian Novak
P2Allen Park, MI
Class totals: FE: 18P2: 10
Small Bore Slicks Closed Wheel (BS, EP, FP, HP, G
59 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
02
profile photo
Ted Sahley
B-SpecCleveland, OHChoice Privileges Rewards
4
GB
George Badger
B-SpecPendleton, IN
04
profile photo
David Daughtery
B-SpecMcCordsville , INCarbotech Brakes, Hoosier tire
10
profile photo
Kristian Smith
B-SpecBrighton, MIHoosier, HPD, Carbotech Brakes,Bad Idea Motorsports
12
profile photo
Tom Coury
B-SpecWestlake, OHBurning River Racing, Duck Brand Tapes
28
SA
Stephanie Andersen
B-SpecRacine, WIX-Factor Racing / G-Loc Brakes / NecksGen
43
JP
John Phillips
B-SpecSealy, TXPRP,Hoosier,Ktune,G LOC BRAKES, VISA
55
JW
James Wilson
B-SpecKyle, TXBlack Armor Helmets, Mazda Motorsports, G-LOC BRAKES
84
profile photo
Fritz Wilke
B-SpecChelsea, MIMobil 1, Frozen Rotors, Capaldi Racing, Hoosier Tire, BTCC Blueprints, Ink Frenzy, Hawk Brakes
91
profile photo
Kent Carter
B-SpecHOUSTON, TXChris Taylor Racing, Hoosier, BoostLogic
119
JG
Joseph Gersch
B-SpecConroe, TXPhillips Race Prep
2
profile photo
Will Snyder
STLSouthlake, TXSnyder brothers racing
09
SH
Stephen Hoch
STLWhitefish Bay, WIAdvanced Autosports
19
JE
Justin Elder
STLLakeville, MNTRB Autosport/ Elder-Jones General Contractors
21
profile photo
John Elder
STLBloomington, MNTRB Autosport
24
profile photo
David Palfenier
STLmiami, FLkrs
25
TC
Tyler Chambers
STLDayton, OH
27
profile photo
Brian Laughlin
STLVinita, OKTulsa Radiology Associates/Mazda/Hoosier/Jesse Prather Motorsports
51
KK
Ken Kannard
STLSebring, FlNorthwest Cable Construction/Hoosier/Mazda/OPM
58
LB
Lon Blaser
STLEau Claire, WI
61
profile photo
Rich Walke
STLHawthorn Woods, ILCreative Technology Inc.
71
profile photo
Jonathan Anderson
STLLakewood, ILAuto Prep Club/DC Racing
76
BC
Bob Clark
STLGlendale, WIJDM Group/ RaglinRacing
77
MG
Myles Gilsinger
STLMarysville, OH Carbotech / H&R / Honda Racing HPD / Hoosier / Redline Oil / SPC / Hybrid Racing / Hondata / BRM
78
CC
Clark Cambern
STLDewitt, MIApex Broadcast
82
profile photo
Eric Kutil
STLHilliard, OHCarbotech | Auto Assets | Hasport | Gridlife | OS Giken
97
profile photo
Maxwell James Kittleson
STLBrookfield, WICTech Manufacturing / KickAss Work Wipes
121
JF
Joseph Federl
STLAustin, TX JT Racing
136
TF
Tracy Fowler
STLCumming, GAOPM Autosports
137
profile photo
William Nick Engels
STLDAllas, TXEndyn Racing Engines
148
LA
Lee Alexander
STLSpringfield, TNFactory48
65
profile photo
Clint Billimack
STUCrystal Lake, ILFall-Line Motorsports
3
WA
William (Woody) Alverson
T2Mequon, WI
14
JS
John Snyder
T2Wilmette, ILFall-Line Motorsports
18
AK
Aaron Kaplan
T2Evanston, ILKaplan Racing Systems
20
profile photo
Patrick Womack
T2Burr Ridge, ILWeatherTech , Hoosier, Hanks Haut Dogs
46
profile photo
Mark Boden
T2Buffalo Grove, ILFall-Line Motorsports
47
TO
Tom O'Toole
T2Wilmette, IL Fall-Line Motorsports
49
GS
Gregory Schermer
T2Davenport, IAFall-Line
53
MO
Matthew O'Toole
T2Glenview, IL Fall-Line
63
profile photo
Bill Collins
T2Inver Grove Hts, MN Interstate Truck Driving School
66
profile photo
Hans Peter
T2Olathe, KS
85
JK
John Kachadurian
T2Denver, COFall-Line/The Kachadurian Group
22
PK
Paul Kwiecinski
T3Northbrook, IlMed-Stop, Inc
45
profile photo
Joe Boden
T3Winnetka, ILFall-Line Motorsports
69
NP
Nic Piekarski
T3Sheboygan, WIThe Throttlestop
110
profile photo
Ali Salih
T3Stillwater, OKMcB Autosport, BimmerWorld, Izze-Racing
167
profile photo
Scott Rosen
T3Andover, MA
176
profile photo
Cameron Evans
T3Dallas, TXRed Line Oil/BImmerWorld
0
JJ
Jeff Jensen
T4Monument, CO
6
profile photo
Chris Knuteson
T4Woodbury, MN Kessel Run Motorsports, LLC
32
RP
Ralph Porter
T4Kokomo, INHoosier Tire - Carbotech
34
TB
Thomas Bernacki
T4Chicago, ILMed-Stop, Zipprich Machinery Movers, DPR Art Rescue
36
JE
James Ebben
T4Appleton, WIMazda/Hoosier/G-LOC Brakes
37
profile photo
Curt Faigle
T4Florissant, MOCastlereagh Team Racing
88
MD
Michael J Dalton
T4Evanston, ILNorfolk Medical
99
RM
RIchard Mooney
T4Dane, WIAdvanced Autosports
117
profile photo
Whitfield Gregg
T4Bellevue, WAFlatout Motorsports
171
profile photo
Richard Dickey
T4Columbus, INDickey Seasonal Farm, Barking Rocks Winery
Class totals: B-Spec: 11STL: 20STU: 1T2: 11T3: 6T4: 10
SRF3
36 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
profile photo
Kaylen Frederick
FAPotomac, MDPilotONE Racing LLC
2
DZ
Dave Zavelson
FAAustin, TXUnfair Advantage Motorsports
4
SY
Sedat Yelkin
FACanfield, OH
5
KB
Kevin Bury
FAAustin, TX
09
profile photo
J.R. Smart
FAMadison, WISmart Motors / Hurricane Hannah
13
GG
Gary Gibson
FALibertyville, IL
15
MM
Matt Miller
FAOrland Park, ILMillerLaundry.com
22
MS
Mirl Swan
FAStilwell, KSSwan Motorsports
32
KK
Kirk Kindsfater
FAAbbottstown, PAK-Hill Motorsports/Fibromyalgia
34
profile photo
Spencer Brockman
FAWestport, CT
40
KG
Keith Grant
FAGERMANTOWN, TNMazda/Hoosier/Polestar
51
profile photo
Larry Howard
FAKansas City, MOEpic Electric Service Corp.
57
PR
Paul Ravaris
FAAledo, TX CR3 Partners, Madhatter Golf
74
DF
Dudley Fleck
FACedar Rapids, IaK-Hill Motorsports/Fibromyalgia
97
FC
Fabio Castellani
FALong Beach, CAHartek
25
MB
Mike Beauchamp
FBGreen Bay, WIGrandy & Associates; Gyrodynamics
05
DL
Devin Lesueur
FCSaint Charles, ILOSQ Hoosier Tire
6
JN
John Norton
FCPhoenix, AZHoosier Tire/Norton-Hutchison Motorsport
7
JV
Jim Victor
FCDavenport, IAMorgan Stanley
11
profile photo
Robert Armington
FCSTATELINE, NVAPEX Promotions
52
RA
Robert Allaer
FCGrosse Pointe Woods, MIMartini / Chandon / Evan Williams / LTD Motorsports
60
JD
John Dickmann
FCGrafton, WIEVS, Form & Fitness
96
profile photo
Brian Tomasi
FCElgin, ILHoosier Race Tires, Subway,
151
profile photo
Marc Stern
FCHilton Head Island, SCBPC Motorworks
00
WM
William Munholland
P1Naples, FLPODS
8
profile photo
Jason Miller
P1Plymouth, WIKohler/Millenium/Hoosier
18
profile photo
David Locke
P1Lafayette, INStuart & Branigin LLP
23
JD
Jim Devenport
P1Alamo, CACranbrook Group, Inc.
27
CR
Chip Romer
P1Lake Havasu City, AZMichelob Ultra
45
BF
Brian French
P1Sheboygan, WImotorsports enterprises
46
JF
James French
P1Sheboygan, WIMotorsports Enterprises Ltd.
47
JG
John Gyann
P1Darien, ILGycor international
62
profile photo
Todd Slusher
P1Las Vegas, NV Cabo Wabo Las Vegas
71
PL
Paul LaHaye
P1Marquette, MI
81
profile photo
Tim Day Jr
P1Scottsdale, AZTJR Motorsports
94
DS
Darryl Shoff
P1Reading, PARAACE
Class totals: FA: 15FB: 1FC: 8P1: 12
Small DOT Closed Wheel (T2, T3, T4)
27 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
profile photo
John Lechner
ASNorth Olmsted, OHHoosier Tire
7
KM
Kim McDonald
ASGrand Island, NEKim's auto Repair service
15
profile photo
Matt Jensen
ASRiver Hills , WIMatt Jensen Motorsports
24
AM
Andrew McDermid
ASHowell, MIWeather Tech,Felice Performance,Lane Automotive,Carbotech Brakes, Hoosier
60
MR
Matt Regan
ASAddison, ILCSR BOBCAT/ West Racing
73
profile photo
Scott Sanda
ASWestern Springs, ILTro Manufacturing
14
RM
Ron Malec
GT1Elkhart Lake, WI
18
PM
Paul Musschoot
GT1Marengo, ILC&P/ Blackhawk Farms Raceway
25
TM
Terry Martin
GT1Sheboygan, WIMartin Automotive Inc.
31
DR
Dave Ruehlow
GT1Hartland, WIRuehlow Racing
45
profile photo
Brad Dahmer
GT1Sheboygan , WI Brad Dahmer Motorsports
82
JF
Joseph Freda
GT1Notasulga, ALERALAB.com
84
RR
Randy Rosenmerkel
GT1Burlington, WIMy Checkbook
124
RD
Rick Dittman
GT1Lincolnshire, ILRDE
4
TK
Tim Kezman
GT2Franksville, WIMidlife Management Motorsports LLC.
07
CG
Chad Gilsinger
GT2Marysville, OHHoosier / HRE / H&R / HPD / Carbotech / Redline Oil / RV6 / Goodridge / BRM / APR
23
profile photo
Alan Kossof
GT2Prospect Heights, ILKossof Motorsports/Fall-Line
50
BN
Bruce Nesbitt
GT2Chicago, ILBrakeOMeter, Orion Industries
51
JS
Jonathan Start
GT2Caledonia, MIKalin Construction, Hoosier
70
JB
Josh Bilicki
GT2Richfield, WI
72
SH
Stephen Hamman
GT2Barrington, ILFall-Line Motorsports
76
JH
James Hamman
GT2Naples, FLH&H Racing, Fall-Line
78
GB
G.S. (Chip) Boatright
GT2Mundelein, ILGSB REALTY
0
profile photo
Steve Kohli
GT3Iowa City, IAElizabeth Martin fine Jewelry
39
GC
George Cichon
GT3Caledonia, ILMazda/CichonRacing/Goodyear
05
MF
Max Fedler
T1Denver, COPlenco, BMW of Denver Downtown, H&R Springs
47
profile photo
Mark Boden
T1Buffalo Grove, ILFall-Line Motorsports
Class totals: AS: 6GT1: 8GT2: 9GT3: 2T1: 2
Prep Shop
55 entries
Advanced
7 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
JB
Jacob Bigelow
Advanced
profile photo
Ben Merwin
AdvancedBeloit, WI
MM
Michelle Merwin
AdvancedBeloit, WI
profile photo
Ann O'Malley
AdvancedBeloit, WI
BP
Bob Pisarek
AdvancedBeloit, WI
KP
Kyle Pisurek
Advanced
profile photo
Dave Wheeler
AdvancedBeloit, WI
Arms Up
6 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
TB
Theo Bialk
Arms Up
BB
Brent Borland
Arms UpCedarburg, WI
GB
Gregg Borland
Arms UpElkhart Lake, WI
BH
Brent Hayen
Arms UpSheboygan Falls, WI
JS
Jake Strack
Arms UpMilwaukee, WI
RU
Randall Usitalo
Arms UpPlymouth, WI
Elite
7 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
MD
Michael Dirienzo
EliteMadison, WI
CG
Christian Gonzalez
EliteWoodstock, IL
RH
Ryan Hameetman
EliteAlgonquin, IL
profile photo
Peter Jankovskis
EliteLisle, IL
BM
Beau Martin (Elite Autosport)
EliteWoodstock, IL
WM
William McGovern
EliteWoodstock , IL
TU
Tom Udee
EliteMilwaukee, WI
Lindstrand
5 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
William Bonow
LindstrandPlainfield, IL
BH
Brandon Hergert
LindstrandRockton, IL
BL
Bruce Lindstrand
LindstrandDarien, WI
CL
Cindy Lindstrand
LindstrandDarien, WI
EM
Emil Mommers
LindstrandRoscoe, IL
Fall Line
18 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
profile photo
Ken Billimack
Fall LineBeloit, WI
MB
Max Billimack
Fall Line
TB
Tom Burek
Fall LineBuffalo Grove, IL
RC
Russell Catt
Fall Line
JG
Joseph Gonzalez
Fall Line
MG
Mike Grady
Fall LineBuffalo Grove, IL
KH
Kyle Hill
Fall LineBuffalo Grove, IL
RJ
Radovan Jarkovsky
Fall LineBuffalo Grove, IL
RM
Rob May
Fall LineRock Hill, NC
SM
Samuel Meseljevic
Fall LineWadsworth, IL
JN
Jp Novelli
Fall LineBuffalo Grove, IL
RO
Rene Orellana
Fall LineCrystal Lake, IL
LR
Lorne Rodeck
Fall LineBuffalo Grove, IL
MT
Mike Taylor
Fall LineBuffalo Grove, IL
KT
Kenny Tomczyk
Fall LineBuffalo Grove, IL
SW
Seth Weingartz
Fall LineBuffalo Grove, IL
DW
Dustin Willander
Fall LineBuffalo Grove, IL
SZ
Steve Zabel
Fall LineBuffalo Grove, IL
Pabst Racing
3 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
RE
Robert Ernst
Pabst RacingOconomowoc, WI
DJ
Dave Jacobs
Pabst Racing
AP
Augie Pabst
Pabst RacingOconomowoc, WI
One Motorsports
1 entry
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
JS
Jeff Shafer
One MotorsportsLas Vegas, NV
Quirt Racing
8 entries
Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
MB
Mark Beachy
Quirt RacingScales Mound, IL
MM
Marshall Mauney
Quirt RacingScales Mound, IL
GP
Gary Page
Quirt RacingElkhart Lake, WI
DP
Daryl Pahnke
Quirt RacingStockton, IL
profile photo
Daryl Pahnke
Quirt RacingStockton, IL
BS
Brooke Stadel
Quirt RacingScales Mound, IL
DS
Dana Stadel
Quirt RacingScales Mound, IL
SS
Steve Stadel (Competition One)
Quirt RacingScales Mound, IL
Sponsors
23 entries
Advanced
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
AA
Advanced Autosports
Advanced
Arms Up
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
AM
Arms Up Motorsports
Arms Up
Elite
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
EA
Elite Autosport
Elite
Lindstrand
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
LM
Lindstrand Motorsports
Lindstrand
Lindell
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
DS
David Schaal
LindellSouth St Paul, MN
Fall Line
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
FL
Fall Line
Fall Line
Hoosier Tires
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
TH
Tim Gilvin Hoosier Tire
Hoosier TiresLakeville, IN
HT
Hoosier Tire Midwest
Hoosier Tires
Carbo-Tech
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
IC
Inc Carbotech
Carbo-Tech
Autobahn Mazda Evanston
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
AO
Autobarn Mazda Of Evanston
Autobahn Mazda Evanston
Carl Haas Auto
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
CA
Carl Haas Auto
Carl Haas Auto
Cleantools/ The Absorber
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
CT
Cleantools/ The Absorber
Cleantools/ The Absorber
R.A. Adams
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
RA
R.A. Adams
R.A. Adams
TRO Manufacturing
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
TM
TRO Manufacturing
TRO Manufacturing
K-1 Speed
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
KS
K-1 Speed
K-1 Speed
K&N Manufacturing
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
KM
K&N Manufacturing
K&N Manufacturing
Racer Parts Wholesale
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
RW
Racer Parts Wholesale
Racer Parts Wholesale
Goodyear Tires
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
SG
SCM Goodyear
Goodyear
Design Installation Systems
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
DS
Design Installation Systems
DIS
BrakeoMeter
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
MB
Meter Brakeo
BrakeoMeter
Racig Radios
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
RR
Racing Radios
Racing Radios
SCCA Enterprises
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
SE
SCCA Enterprises
SCCA Enterprises
Quirt Racing
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
OR
One Formula Racing
Quirt Racing
Volunteers
247 entries
Course Marshal
9 entries
Name Class Hometown
BA
Blondie Anderson
Worker-CourseMinneapolis, MN
JG
Jason Gyulay
Worker-CourseMilwaukee, WI
profile photo
Doug Hendrickson
Worker-CourseDeKalb, IL
JH
Judy Hendrickson
Worker-CourseDeKalb, IL
profile photo
Jeff Jordan
Worker-CourseItasca, IL
profile photo
Michael Jorgensen
Worker-CourseGrafton, WI
DK
Dennis Kay
Worker-CourseWest Bend, WI
GS
Gaylord Spaulding
Worker-Course
VW
Vicki Weinhold
Worker-CourseOostburg, WI
Data Aquisition
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
JL
John Lehman
Worker-Data Aquisition
profile photo
Glen Thielke
Worker-Data AquisitionRubicon, WI
Emergency Services
11 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Phil Bresnahan
Worker-EmerOak Lawn, IL
SD
Steve Dunkmann
Worker-EmerHaven, WI
profile photo
Brad Ellingson
Worker-EmerDe Forest, WI
AG
Alix Golub
Worker-Emer
profile photo
Jeff Hennessy
Worker-EmerChicago, IL
JK
Jason Kepka
Worker-EmerRockford, IL
EL
Emily Leutgeb
Worker-EmerMinneapolis, MN
CS
Connor Sanda
Worker-EmerWestern Springs, IL
profile photo
Kaitlyn Schuberth
Worker-EmerBolingbrook, IL
MS
Michael Stegeman
Worker-EmerWauconda, IL
NT
Nick Trylong
Worker-EmerRockford, IL
Flagging & Communications
60 entries
Name Class Hometown
EA
Erik Abrahamson
Worker-F&COak Lawn, IL
TB
Tiffany Bingheim
Worker-F&CHoricon, WI
JB
John Bowling
Worker-F&CLittle Rock, AR
RB
Robert Brist
Worker-F&CAlbert Lea, MN
profile photo
Ed Cheek
Worker-F&CDeKalb, IL
JC
James Cook
Worker-F&C
KC
Kathryn A Cramer
Worker-F&CColgate, WI
KC
Ken Cramer
Worker-F&CColgate, WI
KC
Karen Crider
Worker-F&CDeWitt, MI
JC
James Czukas
Worker-F&CWauwatosa, WI
MD
Mary DeYoung
Worker-F&CDe Pere, WI
JD
Jim Dwyer
Worker-F&CHudson, WI
BE
Brian Eckrich
Worker-F&CNeenah, WI
ME
Matthew Edwards
Worker-F&CMilwaukee, WI
profile photo
Ray Elliott
Worker-F&CWheaton, IL
profile photo
Donald Elston
Worker-F&CAppleton, WI
DF
Don Faems
Worker-F&CArlington Heights, IL
profile photo
Austin Fairfield
Worker-F&CIndianapolis, IN
NF
Nick Fairfield
Worker-F&CDe Forest, WI
LG
Liz Gauper
Worker-F&CHartford, WI
LH
Lon Hake
Worker-F&CMaple Park, IL
RH
Ryan Higgins
Worker-F&CWauwatosa, WI
BH
Bert Hultman
Worker-F&CMilwaukee, WI
CJ
Charlie Johnson
Worker-F&COshkosh, WI
DJ
Doug Johnson
Worker-F&CMilwaukee, WI
JK
Joellyn Key
Worker-F&CNeenah, WI
MK
Mike Key
Worker-F&CNeenah, WI
profile photo
Ken Killam
Worker-F&CRidgefield, WA
EK
Eric Klister
Worker-F&CMadison, WI
NK
Nate Kosak
Worker-F&CGreen Bay, WI
profile photo
Daniel Krueger
Worker-F&CAppleton, WI
JK
James Krueger
Worker-F&CCable, WI
WL
Wm (Biff) Lahner
Worker-F&CLewisburg, PA
RL
Randall Langer
Worker-F&COak Creek, WI
profile photo
Scott Lindberg
Worker-F&CMuskego, WI
EL
Edward Locke
Worker-F&CElmhurst, IL
profile photo
Ken Loerch
Worker-F&CUrbana, IL
DL
Dwight Loveland
Worker-F&CHilbert, WI
MM
Matthew Mansur
Worker-F&C
profile photo
Alice Montgomery
Worker-F&CVancouver, WA
profile photo
John Mustonen
Worker-F&CBolingbrook, IL
RN
Robert Newberg
Worker-F&CDavis, IL
profile photo
Linda Novak
Worker-F&CInverness, IL
CP
Chris Prevenas
Worker-F&CCedar Rapids, IA
DP
Daniel Prevenas
Worker-F&CMadison, WI
NP
Nicole Prevenas
Worker-F&CSun Prairie, WI
PP
Patrick Prevenas
Worker-F&CDubuque, IA
JR
Jeffery Reglin
Worker-F&CDixon, IL
profile photo
Holly Remington
Worker-F&CVancouver, WA
profile photo
Richard Roberts
Worker-F&CYellville, AR
SR
Steve Robinson
Worker-F&CRockton, IL
profile photo
James Schmuck
Worker-F&CHoffman Estates, IL
JS
Janet Schmuck
Worker-F&CHoffman Estates, il
profile photo
Ed Sinner
Worker-F&CMadison, WI
GS
George Sladky
Worker-F&CThiensville, WI
DS
David Sullivan
Worker-F&CWillowbrook, IL
DT
Donna Thielke
Worker-F&CRubicon, WI
ST
Steven Tupper
Worker-F&CSheboygan, WI
RV
Roger Vilmur
Worker-F&CPalatine, IL
EW
Erich Walch
Worker-F&CChicago, IL
Grid
17 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Cherie Banner
Worker-GridGrafton, WI
AC
Arline Chrt
Worker-GridSandwich, IL
KC
Kenneth Chrt
Worker-GridSandwich, IL
JD
Janet Dake
Worker-GridMenomonee Falls, WI
RF
Richard Fedler
Worker-GridBrookfield, WI
RG
Richard Gumm
Worker-GridSheboygan, WI
CL
Claudine Lienau
Worker-GridMilwaukee, wi
JM
Jim Maloney
Worker-GridSchaumburg, IL
profile photo
Neil Maloney
Worker-GridAurora, il
LM
Lynnette Markowicz
Worker-GridSouth Bend, IN
RS
Ron Sandy
Worker-GridCarol Stream, IL
CS
Casimir Soiney
Worker-GridMilwaukee, WI
profile photo
Dan Soiney
Worker-GridMilwaukee, WI
GS
Gary Soiney
Worker-GridWaterford, WI
JS
Jane Soiney
Worker-GridWaterford, WI
SS
Susan Sorenson
Worker-GridSheboygan Falls, wI
TS
Terrence Sorenson
Worker-GridSheboygan Falls, WI
National Staff
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
SB
Sarah Bonnier
Worker-NatStaffChicago, IL
profile photo
Michael Cobb
Worker-NatStaffColleyville, TX
AL
Albert Llewellyn
Worker-NatStaffIrvine, CA
JL
Jim Llewellyn
Worker-NatStaffCleveland Hts.,, OH
Pace Car
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
TH
Todd Heilicher
Work-PaceCarMinneapolis, MN
GL
George Laws
Work-PaceCarWestern Springs, IL
JN
John (Jack) Novak
Work-PaceCarInverness, IL
DS
Dan Sherrod
Work-PaceCarRichardson, TX
Paddock Marshall
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
BM
Bob Malm
Work-PaddockElgin, IL
CM
Carolyn Malm
Work-PaddockElgin, IL
LW
Lawrence Werntz
Work-PaddockByron, IL
Pit
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
DB
Dennis Bednar
Worker-PitHuntley, IL
CG
Charles Gilliland
Worker-PitLehigh, IA
TJ
Tony Jorgensen
Worker-PitMukwonago, WI
Race Chair
8 entries
Name Class Hometown
KA
Karen Abrahamson
Worker-R ChairOak Lawn, IL
MB
Mark Bingheim
Worker-R ChairHoricon, WI
BD
Briton Durham
Worker-R ChairGreen Bay, WI
JK
Jeff Kane
Worker-R ChairWinnetka, IL
MK
Marina Kraft
Worker-R ChairDes Moines, IA
JK
Jeff Kulawinski
Worker-R ChairRockton, IL
SK
Sherri Kulawinski
Worker-R ChairRockton, IL
SL
Skip Loofboro
Worker-R ChairGrand Chute, WI
Registration
21 entries
Name Class Hometown
MB
Mike Beaumia
Worker-RegFreedom, WI
profile photo
Kathey Beimel
Worker-RegSheboygan, WI
JB
Joann Bentson
Worker-RegOrland Park, IL
MF
MaryJane Fernandez
Worker-RegSkokie, IL
PG
Pamela Gaines
Worker-RegWaldo, WI
BG
Bonnie Gladish
Worker-RegGlenview, IL
profile photo
Valarie Grap
Worker-RegIron Ridge, WI
profile photo
Susan Green
Worker-RegMorrison, IL
MG
MaryBeth Gyulay
Worker-RegMilwaukee, WI
profile photo
Mark Hackbarth
Worker-RegMilwaukee, WI
profile photo
Rose Hackbarth
Worker-RegWauwatosa, WI
profile photo
Wanda Helser
Worker-RegRockford, IL
KJ
Kathryn Jensen
Worker-RegSheboygan, WI
HM
Helga Meyer
Worker-RegMunster, IN
profile photo
Linda Novak
Worker-RegInverness, IL
CP
Cindy Pfalzgraf
Worker-RegLaSalle, IL
profile photo
William (Bill) Pfalzgraf
Worker-RegLa Salle, IL
CR
Caryl Roberts
Worker-RegMilwaukee, WI
CS
Cathy Stegeman
Worker-RegWauconda, IL
profile photo
Ann Marie Stinehelfer
Worker-RegPlymouth, WI
SW
Sharon West
Worker-RegOwatonna , MN
Sound
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
AB
Ann-Marie Bors
Worker-SoundYorkville, IL
MH
Michael Holz
Worker-SoundNeenah, WI
BM
Betty Mahnke
Worker-SoundGrafton, WI
WM
Warren Munson
Worker-SoundLa Salle, IL
RT
Ron Tanton
Worker-SoundJoliet, IL
JW
Jack Wilkening
Worker-SoundLansing, IL
Starter
10 entries
Name Class Hometown
BB
Brad Bastian
Worker-StarterHartford, WI
SB
Steve Bordwell
Worker-StarterJanesville, WI
profile photo
Stew Edwards
Worker-StarterGrafton, WI
PF
Pat (Patricia) Foss
Worker-StarterMarion, IA
WF
Wayne Foss
Worker-StarterMarion, IA
DH
David Hermann
Worker-StarterOregon, IL
LK
Larry Kurkowski
Worker-StarterJacksonville, FL
RR
Richard Ryan
Worker-StarterChicago, IL
profile photo
Dale Schubel
Worker-StarterWest Bend, WI
JS
John Sutton
Worker-StarterDavis, Il
Steward
19 entries
Name Class Hometown
CB
Cathy Barnard
Worker-StewCorpus Christi, TX
MB
Mike Beaumia
Worker-StewFreedom, WI
KC
Kevin Coulter
Worker-StewWoodridge, IL
FC
Fred L Cummings
Worker-StewMineral Point, WI
JG
John G Glowaski
Worker-StewChamplin, MN
profile photo
Joseph Helser
Worker-StewRockford, IL
profile photo
Robert Herman
Worker-StewCairo, NE
profile photo
John Hertsgaard
Worker-StewMinnetonka, MN
GL
Gloria Larson
Worker-StewHudson, CO
JM
John Maurus
Worker-StewHanover, IL
profile photo
Patrick McCammon
Worker-StewLeo, IN
KP
Kenneth Patterson
Worker-StewCedar Falls, IA
SP
Steve Pence
Worker-StewBluemont, VA
profile photo
Mike Smith
Worker-StewPark Falls, WI
PS
Paula Spencer
Worker-StewElkhart Lake, WI
LS
Leigh Swan
Worker-StewAurora, CO
profile photo
Art Tapley
Worker-StewAzle, TX
DW
Duck Waddle
Worker-StewHutchinson, KS
RW
Rob Woolston
Worker-StewSaint Paul, MN
Tech Inspection
22 entries
Name Class Hometown
LA
Lynne Amenda
Worker-TechStreator, IL
profile photo
Mark Amenda
Worker-TechStreator, IL
MA
Michael Annis
Worker-TechTopeka, KS
AB
Ann Bowling
Worker-TechLittle Rock, AR
MD
Mike Davies
Worker-TechElizabeth, Co
SF
Scott Feuerhammer
Worker-TechCampbellsport, WI
JG
Joe Griffin
Worker-TechBlue Island, IL
RJ
Robert Janeck
Worker-TechMadison, WI
SK
Sue Kettler
Worker-TechSheboygan Falls, WI
JK
Jeff Klauser
Worker-TechSheboygan, WI
CL
Clete Larson
Worker-TechHudson, CO
NL
Nikki LaRue
Worker-TechErie, CO
RM
Rod Markowicz
Worker-TechSouth Bend, IN
JP
John Palanchar
Worker-TechOak Lawn, IL
JP
Jacob Peterson
Worker-TechSummit, WI
RR
Richard Rosenmerkel
Worker-TechFranklin, WI
SR
Sharon Rosenmerkel
Worker-TechFranklin, WI
RS
Robert Schumann
Worker-TechNorth Prairie, WI
DS
Donald Seefeldt
Worker-TechWaukesha, WI
DT
Dennis Troemel
Worker-TechWaukesha, WI
JT
Judith Troemel
Worker-TechWaukesha, WI
LT
Lawrence Troemel
Worker-TechWaukesha, WI
Timing & Scoring
19 entries
Name Class Hometown
SA
Scott Anger
Worker-T&SMilwaukee, WI
BB
Barb Banner Wrolstad
Worker-T&SGrafton, WI
RB
Ron Barnard
Worker-T&SCorpus Christi, TX
profile photo
Janet Berry
Worker-T&SLittle Rock, AR
GB
Gloria Blaha
Worker-T&SPortage, IN
JB
John Bobek
Worker-T&SChicago, IL
MF
MaryJane Fernandez
Worker-T&SSkokie, IL
DK
Dave Kircher
Worker-T&SBrookfield, WI
GK
Gary Koepke
Worker-T&SFond du Lac, WI
GK
Gary Krasche
Worker-T&SNorthlake, IL
LL
Liz Lowy
Worker-T&SMilwaukee, WI
KP
Kevin Patterson
Worker-T&SWaterloo, IA
MP
Mary Patterson
Worker-T&SCedar Falls, IA
CR
Carol Reber
Worker-T&SAnnapolis, MD
CR
Caryl Roberts
Worker-T&SMilwaukee, WI
SS
Susan Schuster
Worker-T&SMenomonee Falls, WI
TS
Tobin Schuster
Worker-T&SMenomonee Falls, WI
BS
Bill Skibbe
Worker-T&SWaller, TX
MW
Mark Waggoner
Worker-T&SBrooklyn Center, MN
Track Buses
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
mh
mitch hjerstedt
Work-TrackBusNeenah, WI
profile photo
Mark Idzik
Work-TrackBusFond Du Lac, WI
Other
18 entries
Name Class Hometown
TA
Tyler Alexander
Worker-OtherHomer City, PA
RB
Rick Bentson
Worker-OtherOrland Park, IL
profile photo
Chris Buccola
Worker-OtherSkokie, IL
AC
Arline Chrt
Worker-OtherSandwich, IL
KC
Katie Coulter
Worker-OtherWoodridge, IL
MC
Mary Ellen Coulter
Worker-OtherWoodridge, IL
MC
Matt Coulter
Worker-OtherWoodridge, IL
JG
Jeff Gaver
Worker-OtherOconomowoc, WI
BG
Bonnie Gladish
Worker-OtherGlenview, IL
CL
Christina Langer
Worker-OtherOak Creek, WI
RL
R Steven Laske
Worker-OtherSt Charles, IL
GM
Greg Moon
Worker-Other
profile photo
Bethany Porter
Worker-OtherMenomonee Falls, WI
BR
Bobby Rahal
Worker-OtherPonte Vedra Beach, Fl
LS
Lisa Smalley
Worker-OtherEvanston, IL
ES
Emmett Stains
Worker-OtherMount Prospect, IL
profile photo
Bob Stone
Worker-OtherDowners Grove, IL
profile photo
Erik Vandermey
Worker-OtherWest Chicago, IL
National Staff and Majors Staff
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Johnathan Burchardt
Nat'l and Majors StaffTopeka, KS
PD
Paul Diringer †
Nat'l and Majors StaffNewton, KS
profile photo
Gregg Ginsberg
Nat'l and Majors StaffCharlotte, NC
JL
Joan E Llewellyn
Nat'l and Majors StaffCleveland Hts.,, OH
profile photo
Eric Prill
Nat'l and Majors StaffTopeka, KS
profile photo
Robert Rappleye II
Nat'l and Majors StaffCascade, MD
Worker Media
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Pete Allen
MediaWheeling, IL
profile photo
Bethany Porter
MediaMenomonee Falls, WI
MS
Mike Smickley
MediaWaynesboro, PA
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.