Entry List
Saturday
43
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Milwaukie, OR | |||
5 | PO
Pablo Olmos-Garcia | Salem, OR | ||
6 | The Dalles, OR | Zim's Brau Haus | ||
7 | Beaverton, OR | |||
8 | Hood River, OR | |||
9 | Salem, OR | Kaioti Motorsport Dynamics, Salem, OR | ||
10 | RB
Robert Bigwood | Hillsboro, OR | ||
11 | TL
Tracie Lee | Tigard, OR | ||
16 | Corvallis, OR | |||
17 | KH
Kyle Hamer | Cascade Locks, OR | ||
18 | EA
Ernie Albers | Ridgefield, WA | ||
19 | MR
Matthew Ruestig | Ridgefield, WA | ||
20 | GK
Greg Knight | Ridgefield, WA | ||
21 | Hillsboro, OR | |||
24 | MC
Melissa Covel | Vancouver, WA | ||
26 | JL
John Livingston | BEND, OR | ||
32 | Vancouver, WA | |||
36 | Happy Valley, OR | Les Schwab | ||
42 | DC
Dan Covel | Vancouver, WA | ||
53 | CH
Chris Humphrey | Longview, WA | ||
58 | AT
Anthony Tussing | Vancouver, WA | ||
60 | AP
Alex Paraskevas | Independence, OR | ||
62 | KR
Kent Reynolds | Bend, OR | ||
66 | JR
Jeff Rossell | Salem, OR | Kaioti Motorsport Dynamics | |
71 | JP
Jeremy Pimm | Washougal, WA | ||
86 | PL
Paula Loftin | Eugene, OR | ORB | |
89 | Seattle, WA | |||
90 | MW
Marvin Wodtli | Bend, OR | ARCFLASH | |
111 | KB
Keith Batryn | Tualatin, OR | ||
115 | Aumsville, OR | Carfreeks | ||
124 | JG
Jeff Guscette | The Dalles, OR | ||
157 | CB
Corwin Bowersox | Salem, OR | ||
162 | Seaside, OR | |||
296 | RF
Ruth Feingold | Salem, OR | Kaioti Motorsport Dynamics | |
313 | Portland, OR | |||
314 | Ann Arbor, MI | |||
413 | Vancouver, WA | Kaioti Motosports, Scandi-Hooligans Racing | ||
416 | CH
Charles Holt | Ariel, WA | Ariel Truss Company, Inc | |
713 | GP
Greg Polanski | Hood River, OR | ||
787 | MS
Miguel Soler | Hood River, OR | ||
949 | Salem, OR | |||
1017 | Salem, OR | KAIOTO MOTORSPORTS DYNAMICS | ||
1316 | JC
James Casselton | Hillsboro, OR | Northwest Machine Service |
Sunday
43
entries
# | Name | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Milwaukie, OR | |||
5 | PO
Pablo Olmos-Garcia | Salem, OR | ||
6 | The Dalles, OR | Zim's Brau Haus | ||
7 | Beaverton, OR | |||
8 | Hood River, OR | |||
9 | Salem, OR | Kaioti Motorsport Dynamics, Salem, OR | ||
10 | RB
Robert Bigwood | Hillsboro, OR | ||
11 | TL
Tracie Lee | Tigard, OR | ||
16 | Corvallis, OR | |||
17 | KH
Kyle Hamer | Cascade Locks, OR | ||
18 | EA
Ernie Albers | Ridgefield, WA | ||
19 | MR
Matthew Ruestig | Ridgefield, WA | ||
20 | GK
Greg Knight | Ridgefield, WA | ||
21 | Hillsboro, OR | |||
24 | MC
Melissa Covel | Vancouver, WA | ||
26 | JL
John Livingston | BEND, OR | ||
32 | Vancouver, WA | |||
36 | Happy Valley, OR | Les Schwab | ||
42 | DC
Dan Covel | Vancouver, WA | ||
53 | CH
Chris Humphrey | Longview, WA | ||
58 | AT
Anthony Tussing | Vancouver, WA | ||
60 | AP
Alex Paraskevas | Independence, OR | ||
62 | KR
Kent Reynolds | Bend, OR | ||
66 | JR
Jeff Rossell | Salem, OR | Kaioti Motorsport Dynamics | |
71 | JP
Jeremy Pimm | Washougal, WA | ||
86 | PL
Paula Loftin | Eugene, OR | ORB | |
89 | Seattle, WA | |||
90 | MW
Marvin Wodtli | Bend, OR | ARCFLASH | |
111 | KB
Keith Batryn | Tualatin, OR | ||
115 | Aumsville, OR | Carfreeks | ||
124 | JG
Jeff Guscette | The Dalles, OR | ||
157 | CB
Corwin Bowersox | Salem, OR | ||
162 | Seaside, OR | |||
296 | RF
Ruth Feingold | Salem, OR | Kaioti Motorsport Dynamics | |
313 | Portland, OR | |||
314 | Ann Arbor, MI | |||
413 | Vancouver, WA | Kaioti Motosports, Scandi-Hooligans Racing | ||
416 | CH
Charles Holt | Ariel, WA | Ariel Truss Company, Inc | |
713 | GP
Greg Polanski | Hood River, OR | ||
787 | MS
Miguel Soler | Hood River, OR | ||
949 | Salem, OR | |||
1017 | Salem, OR | KAIOTO MOTORSPORTS DYNAMICS | ||
1316 | JC
James Casselton | Hillsboro, OR | Northwest Machine Service |