Both Major Races
225 entries
Big Bore Closed Wheel
32 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
07
profile photo
Ryan McManus
GT1Seville , OHThe McManus Agency
48
AG
Al Gaudino
GT1North Royalton, OHDelta Star/Amsoil
6
TT
Tyler Thielmann
GT2Kiel, WISO Bright Natural Pet Products
20
profile photo
Tom Stanford
GT2Orland Park, ILPote-Stanford Reporting
21
profile photo
Aaron Quine
GT2Wadsworth, OHECC,DEI, QuarterMaster, Summit Racing, Hawk, Hoosier
32
BP
Bill Prietzel
GT2Hubertus, WiQuality Auto Repair Inc / Central Services
40
profile photo
Richard Ruckh
GT2Wheaton, ILTechnical Compressor Services
50
TP
Tom Patton
GT2Fairfield Twp, OHHoosier Tires/Felice Engines/Carbotech
51
JS
Jonathan Start
GT2Caledonia, MIKalin Construction, Hoosier
60
TG
Timothy Gray
GT2Minneapolis, MnRyan Companies US, Inc
69
TG
Terry Gilles
GT2Avon Lake, OHHoosier
4
profile photo
Steve Kohli
GT3Iowa City, IAElizabeth Martin fine Jewelry
22
profile photo
John Mills
GT3Fostoria, OHNeural Content LLC, Hoosier Racing Tire
28
RW
Rob Warkocki
GT3Frankfort, ILTRO Manufacturing Co
38
CA
Craig Allen
GT3Fenton, MI
45
DD
Dave Dobry
GT3Plymouth, MIDryer Vent Wizzard
79
PY
Paul Young
GT3Commerce Township, MIYoung Racing/ Hoosier Tire
91
KN
Ken Nelson
GT3Novi, MI
141
JK
Joe Kristensen
GT3London, ONKristensen Racing Engines
0
MR
Matt Regan
ASAddison, ILCSR BOBCAT/ West Racing
2
profile photo
John Lechner
ASNorth Olmsted, OHHoosier Tire
34
BL
Bryan Long
ASPeoria, ILHoerr Racing Prod,Hoosier,Roux,Pagid
36
TT
Thomas Toth
ASSugar Grove, ILEngines by JB
55
profile photo
Craig T Weidner
ASCadillac, MIHoosier Tire, Lane Automotive, Lasco Ford
71
MM
Mark Muddiman
ASBelleville, MI
95
DO
David Ours
ASMarshall, MI
03
profile photo
Gary Mason
T1Waterford, MI
8
CC
Craig Capaldi
T1New Baltimore, MIHoosier / Capaldi Racing / Ford Performance
52
JB
John R Buttermore
T1Wolverine Lake, MIHoosier/Carbotech /Stoptech
85
profile photo
Todd Napieralski
T1Chelsea, MIRave Associates
88
profile photo
Walter Bobko
T1Welland, ONBobko Financial Group / Dynamic Funds
97
JB
John M Buttermore
T1South Lyon, MIHoosier/Carbotec/StopTech
Class totals: AS: 7GT1: 2GT2: 9GT3: 8T1: 6
Open Wheel
32 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
98
CD
Charles C. Duncan
FABroomfield, COCircle D Racing
08
profile photo
Nicho Vardis
FBSylvan Lake, MIHoosier Tire / JDR / Nicho Design
56
profile photo
Todd Peterson
FBBoulder, CO Peterson Machining Inc
6
profile photo
Mark Hutchison
FCMukwonago, WINorton/Hutchison Motorsports
66
profile photo
Tyler Woods
FCRockford, MI Boss Motorsports
71
MO
Michael Occhipinti
FCDearborn, MIWrenchaholics / Techman Sales
72
CW
Cade Wilson
FCHowell, MICarr's Finishing Touch
89
TG
Tim Gaffney
FCLathrup Village, MIAutoextremist.com
96
profile photo
Brian Tomasi
FCElgin, ILHoosier Race Tires, Subway,
4
JD
James Dziewior
FEHinsdale, ILPowder Coating Specialists LMI
09
profile photo
Clemens Burger
FENoblesville, IN
24
MC
Matthew Cutter
FESterling, ILFoodFitnessYou.com
27
DO
Dean Oppermann
FEPlainfield, IL
29
profile photo
Keith Carter
FEMokena, ILCarter Machine & Design/ApexSpeed.com
33
DV
Dale VandenBush
FEGreen Bay, WINicholson Supply
37
SC
Sabré Cook
FEGrand Junction, COApple Motorsports, Alliance Autosport, Viceroy Snowmass, Mesa Fitness
39
profile photo
Daniel Smith
FEPendleton, IN Sign-Age, Aero-Straight Racing Mirrors
59
profile photo
Elliot Finlayson
FEYorkville, ILPerformance AFX Motorsports
64
JB
Jeff Beck
FEIngleside, ILOne Formula, JBR, Inc.
12
JV
Jason W Vinkemulder
FMSpring Lake, MILake Effect Motorsports LLC
20
SJ
Steve Johncock
FMBellevue, MITeam Johncock, LLC
60
TP
Thomas Peet
FMWillis, MITeam Johncock, LLC
14
GP
Gary Peck
P1Cherry Valley, ILlask roofing
47
JG
John Gyann
P1Darien, ILGycor international
07
profile photo
David Harris
P2Akron, OH
7
MR
Mike Reupert
P2Hubertus, WiSunshine Metals
17
profile photo
Scott Rettich
P2Columbus, OHAlliance Autosport, Red Line Oil
19
FM
Fred Michael
P2Pittsboro, INPXP Racewear
25
profile photo
Vaughan Scott
P2Royal Oak, MI4M Industries/Munk's Motors/PUB Racing
55
profile photo
Jake Thielmann
P2Kiel, WI SO Bright LLC, Moons Super Cycle, Phoebe Products
65
WN
William B Niemeyer Jr
P2Loveland, OHSuperior Equipment
83
GG
Greg Gyann
P2Western Springs, IL Argus Magnetics/Gycor International
Class totals: FA: 1FB: 2FC: 6FE: 10FM: 3P1: 2P2: 8
Small Bore Closed Wheel
28 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
CE
Chris Efremidis
SMWest Bloomfield, MIV2 Motorsports/Sense of Schnell
6
JL
Jeff Luckritz
SMSaint Joseph, MICars By Campbell-Niles, MI
7
profile photo
Brian Naumann
SMMilford, MI
8
profile photo
Mark Beyer
SMWaterford, MISTM Powersports
08
SR
Seth Rowley
SMKawkawlin, MIGreat Lakes Motorsports/Rowleys/Service Pro/ HAWK
10
profile photo
Jerry Cabe
SMLoveland, OHEDI Short Shift / Engineered Designs, Inc.
11
profile photo
Daniel Bender
SMNorthbrook, ILAdvanced Autosport Bravo Trailers
12
RP
Roger Pogorzelski
SMMount Prospect, ILNiles Dental Center
13
MG
Michael Gagliardo
SMGlenview, ILBaci Racing/EJ'S PLACE/Rossini Racing/G-LOC Brakes
16
JD
Jonathan Davis
SMWadsworth, OHRossini Racing Products, G-LOC Brakes
18
NS
Natalino Scappaticci
SMAnn Arbor, MI www.alliedeagle.com | V2 Motorsports
21
profile photo
Juan R Marchand
SMSouth Haven, MIJRM@GingerMan Pacific Rim Foods
27
DH
Dan Harding
SMDover, OHhardings park cycle
37
profile photo
Adam Roberts
SMDublin, OHHonest Speed Shop
42
KG
Kyle Greenhill
SMMundelein, ILBlackhawk Motors/ Advanced Autosports
48
profile photo
Justin Hille
SMWaterford, MIHilltrux, V2 Motorsports, Carbotech, East Street Racing, Krispy Kreme, FIREBALL, 46FURacing
67
DD
Darrin DeVault
SMMooresville , INDeVault Autobody
70
profile photo
Julian Garfield
SMBeloit, WIAdvanced Autosports/Mazda/Hoosier
72
profile photo
Voytek Burdzy
SMShiller Park, ILAdvanced Autosports
76
profile photo
Jordan Smart
SMDexter, MIV2 Motorsports, Sideline Sports Screenprinting and Embroidery
78
CC
Clark Cambern
SMDewitt, MIApex Broadcast
83
EM
Eric Matoy
SMLeonard, MI
85
DK
Doug Kowalczyk
SMLewis Center, OH
93
JV
Jeff Van Bendegom
SMMiddleton, WIATL Speedwerks
112
DS
Daniel Setili
SMBloomfield Hills, MI G-LOC Brakes, Race Engineering, S & S Racing
128
HS
Henry Strang
SMSpringboro, OHV2 Motorsports
148
profile photo
John Iwata
SMOshkosh, WIAdvanced Autosports / Cindy Iwata
155
CW
Chris Williams
SMAda, MIMedbio, Inc.
SRF
34 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
MG
Mark Goodman
SRFNashville, TNracingfiresystems.com
28
profile photo
Scott Schweitzer
SRFLake Orion, MIKMS Autosport
45
HB
Hal Briand
SRFNew Baltimore, MIBEC Racing/KME
74
profile photo
Scott Sanda
SRFWestern Springs, ILTro Manufacturing
78
MK
Max Koff
SRFAnn Arbor, MISRG Autosport, Dirty Dactyl Racing
98
DL
DG Lex
SRFRoyal Oak, MID-Tek Enterprises
99
BG
Bernie Grogan
SRFNewtown Square, PA Elite Autosport
02
JK
James Krzyzewski
SRF3Mishawaka, IN
3
profile photo
Martin Wiedenhoeft
SRF3Menomonee Falls, WIISPros Inc.
5
JM
James Marinangel
SRF3McHenry, ILMcHenry Savings Bank/Elite Autosport
6
profile photo
Peter Jankovskis
SRF3Lisle, ILElite Autosport/OakBrook Investments
06
DT
Dave Tatge
SRF3Glenview, ILWarehouse Direct Workplace Solutions
7
AG
Adam Gottlieb
SRF3Wilmette, IL
07
profile photo
S. Sandy Satullo III
SRF3Hillsboro Beach, FLDonateStuff.com
9
profile photo
Benjamin Brinn
SRF3Lafayette, INSpyke's KTM/Husqvarna/Alliance Autosport
13
SR
Steven Rehkemper
SRF3Chicago, ILREHCO
15
profile photo
Rick Bartuska
SRF3Barrington, ILClueless Racing
18
profile photo
R Mark Carter
SRF3Chicago, ILElite Autosport/1800 Racing
19
profile photo
Bobby Sak
SRF3Bloomfield Hills, MIElite Autosport / Engineered Heat Treat
21
DS
David Schacht
SRF3Noblesville, IN
23
LW
Larry Winkelman
SRF3Farmington Hills, MIDonate to Fisherhouse.org
27
CK
Colin Kaminsky
SRF3Homer Glen, IL Slick Locks
31
profile photo
Jason Kubasak
SRF3Trout Valley, IL Mako Networks
35
MG
Max Grau
SRF3Indianapolis, INRennkraft Motorworks
36
CB
Craig Blackwell
SRF3Carmel, IN
41
profile photo
Lauren Scarpace
SRF3Birmingham, MINine Mile Venture
44
JT
Josh Tavel
SRF3Franklin, MI
57
BK
Bob Kaminsky
SRF3Homer Glen, IL
59
profile photo
Joel Parris
SRF3Fishers, INFileNet/Lighthouse Therapy Center
60
TG
Timothy Gray
SRF3Minneapolis, MnRyan Companies US,Inc.
64
MG
Matt Gray
SRF3Chaska, MNRyan Companies US Inc. / PM Racing
76
GG
Glenn Gehrke
SRF3Davisburg, MI
84
DW
Don White
SRF3Howell, MI
119
SG
Steven Greenhill
SRF3Mundelein, ILBlackhawk motors / Elite Autosport Inc.
Class totals: SRF: 7SRF3: 27
Small DOT Closed Wheel (STL, STU, T2, T3, T4)
38 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
03
profile photo
Gary Mason
T2Waterford, MI
33
WM
William Moore
T2Chagrin Falls, OHMsports, Swift, Backstreet, Mom
41
RH
Robert Huffmaster
T2Royal Oak, MIHoosier, Huffmaster Companies
48
TN
Thomas Noble
T2Minneapolis, MNBrainerd Performance Driving School
52
JB
John R Buttermore
T2Wolverine Lake, MIHoosier/Carbotech /Stoptech
97
JB
John M Buttermore
T2South Lyon, MIHoosier/Carbotec/StopTech
0
profile photo
Jon Yanca
T4Saline, MISteve Steeb Service/Hoosier/G-LOC Brakes
3
JE
James Ebben
T4Appleton, WIMazda/Hoosier/G-LOC Brakes
5
SC
Steven Christopher
T4Bonner Springs, KSBBS, eCP, L2-Walter Motorsports, Offline Racing
32
RP
Ralph Porter
T4Kokomo, INHoosier Tire - Carbotech
34
TB
Thomas Bernacki
T4Chicago, ILMed-Stop, Zipprich Machinery Movers, DPR Art Rescue
57
profile photo
Matthias Krause
T4Rochester Hills, MICGS Automotive, Inc. / National Instruments / Virginia Panel Corporation / daq.io
80
KJ
Keith Jones
T4Lorain, OHSTORAGE A GO GO
88
MD
Michael J Dalton
T4Evanston, ILNorfolk Medical
93
profile photo
Richard Grunenwald
T4Hilliard, OHAdvisory and Consulting Services LLC
96
MM
Matthew Miller
T4Canal Fulton, OHKryderacing, Goodyear
133
BL
Benjamin Linfield
T4Dublin, OHHonda Racing/HPD; RV6 Performance; Hoosier
04
DO
David O'Maley
STLLoveland, OHTriStateWarbirdMuseum/MCS/OSGiken
6
profile photo
Steve Linn
STLIndianapolis, INFins Up Racing
37
profile photo
Adam Roberts
STLDublin, OHMyers Motorsports, Honest Speed Shop
40
profile photo
David Palfenier
STLmiami, FLKRS, Ignoble Motorsports, Hoosier, Mazda,OS Gilken
62
JS
John Schmitt
STLSunbury, OHRed Line Oil/Hoosier tire
75
profile photo
Allen Skillicorn
STLFountain Hills, AZRescue Pet Motorsports
76
profile photo
Tom O'Gorman
STLMason, OHGRIDLIFE | Black Armor Helmets | Eibach | Honda Racing/HPD
78
CC
Clark Cambern
STLDewitt, MIApex Broadcast
82
profile photo
Eric Kutil
STLHilliard, OHCarbotech | Auto Assets | Hasport | Gridlife | OS Giken
91
TL
Thomas Lamb
STLKalamazoo, MIHPD / Gridlife / Team Gutty
112
FS
Frank Setili
STLBloomfield Hills, MIG-LOC Brakes, Race Engineering, S&S Racing
136
GD
Garret Dunn
STLCommerce Township, MIBRON, King Motorsports, Dunns Welding
14
CT
Charles Tobel
STUNew Hudson, MIDiscount Tire/Novi Wall Co./Angrysheep motorsports/Hoosier/carbotech
22
profile photo
Max Gee
STULucas, OHGee Motorsports / Hoosier / Carbotech
23
MW
Mark Wajda
STUCement City, MIKing Motorsports, prospect airport services
55
IG
Ian Girvan
STUCrawfordsville, INKing Motorsport/Hoosier/Professional Awesome
71
profile photo
Matt Wolfe
STUWaterford, MITeam Effort Motorsports, Dunn's Welding, Averill Racing
87
RH
Robert Huffmaster
STURoyal Oak, MIBlueForceStaffing.com, Hoosier
95
profile photo
Kevin Boehm
STUMarysville, OHHonda Racing/HPD, Carbotech, Redline, Acuity Instruments
187
RH
Raymond E Huffmaster
STUClarkston, MIBlueforcestaffing.com, Hoosier tire , Huffmaster Companies
187
RH
Raymond E Huffmaster
STUClarkston, MIBlueforce healthcare staffing / Huffmaster Companies, Hoosier
Class totals: STL: 12STU: 9T2: 6T4: 11
CRE/Alternate Drivers School
27 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
GS
Gregory Stamm
FFSouth Lyon, Minone
18
JD
James Dietz
FFMedina, OHPolestar Motor Racing, Lake Erie Graphics
20
RR
Russell Ruedisueli
FFRochester, MI
62
RG
Robert Gross
FFWashington TWP, MIAverill Racing Stuff
87
profile photo
Brandon Lavender
FFIndianapolis, INSteering Creations, Inc
88
TK
Tim Kautz
FFSt. Charles, ILBraeburn/Two Dogg/Hoosier/Euroquipe
91
MD
Mark Davison
FFOakland, MI
8
profile photo
Jeff Loughead
FVDarien, ILPerfectly Planned Events/L. L. Loughead, DDS
17
GB
Guy Bellingham
FVBrantford, ONVallis Motor Sport
21
profile photo
William Styczynski
FVDowners Grove, ILStudio 21 Architects
25
AA
Andrew Thomas Abbott
FVLivonia, MIHoosier/Autowerks/Vector Racecars
46
CJ
Chris Jennerjahn
FVHartford City, INJennerjahn Machine, Inc.
47
AJ
Adam Jennerjahn
FVValencia, CAJennerjahn Machine, Inc.
70
KB
Kerry M Bowman
FVLivonia, MIA.H. welding
71
profile photo
Daniel Guenther
FVSaint Louis, MO
81
JB
Joseph Bertolucci
FVMount Prospect, ILJ.A.B Racing, Noble Engines, Hoosier
98
DS
David Satterley
FVBelleville, MIDDC racing
07
CS
Calvin Stewart
F5Novi, MISabbathTruth.com, Hoosier Tires
22
profile photo
James Weida
F5West Lafayette, INWeida Apartments, Formula X-1
29
JW
Jeff Walker
F5Commerce, MI
37
ST
Steven Thompson
F5Royal Oak, MIT&R Fabricating
45
PM
Patrick McRee
F5Lapeer, MI M3 Motorsports
56
DL
David Lapham
F5Commerce Twp, MIQRE Hoosier Tire
60
BB
Brian Brothers
F5Lake Orion, MIT&R Fabricating
67
JM
Jeremy Morales
F5indianapolis , in
96
profile photo
Jeff Blumenthal
F5Independence, OHQRE / Chainsaw Motorsports
99
profile photo
Hunter Brayton
F5Coldwater, MI RGE Enterprises
Class totals: F5: 10FF: 7FV: 10
Sm Bore Slicks Closed Wheel (EP,FP,GTL,HP)
34 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
46
profile photo
Ryan Kristoff
GTLFarmington Hills, MIEibach / GridLife / Tilton / Motul
88
profile photo
Rusty Bell
GTLGalena, OHJEGS, TRD, Toyota
07
profile photo
Tim Anastopoulos
EPKenosha, WIanastosmotors
16
SJ
Steven Jeffers
EPNoblesville, INScottymichael.org, Jeffers Motorsports
23
MM
Mike Munson
EPBowling Green, KYHalkias Performance Services, Goodparts,Wishbone Classics
28
profile photo
Lance Loughman
EPBath, MI5:01 Motorsports, G-LOC Brakes
39
DS
David Savage
EPAlto, MI KoteQuip
68
ML
Michael LeVeque
EPFayetteville, TnLeVair Performance & Restoration
83
SH
Sam Halkias
EPWesterville, OHCatawba Island marina/Halkias Performance Services
154
profile photo
Don Bunt
EPLakeland, FLNISSAN SMPLink/BuntSoft.com
1
JW
John Walker
FPRichland, MIWalker Racing, Hoosier Racing Tire, Carbotech Brakes
4
profile photo
Peter Morton
FPSimpsonville, SCCreative Threads, Inc.
8
LG
Larry Gallagher
FPThornville, OHMoe's Original BBQ Newark Ohio
29
profile photo
Robert Keller
FPAlgonquin, ILSwedish Car Specialists - Schaumburg
35
MH
Michael Hart
FPMundelein, ILDeerfield Engineering
47
profile photo
David Bednarz
FPDexter, MIDynomax Exhaust / Ohlins USA
72
MF
Michael Froh
FPElkhart Lake, WIMazda,Hoosier,Carbotech
5
profile photo
Jeremiah Reed
HPToledo, OHBest-One Tire & Service
15
GG
Greg Gauper
HPHubertus, WIRana Mort Racing/King Motorsports
17
profile photo
Frank Schwartz
HPAnn Arbor, MIAACS
34
JS
John Salisbury
HPGurnee, IL
38
profile photo
Scott Hileman
HPjohnstown, OHHoosier, Summit, Hawk and Best One Tire and Service
54
DH
Daryl Hileman
HPBaltimore, OH
76
profile photo
Lenny Basaj
HPWhitehall, MI
80
profile photo
Dayle Frame
HPDeWitt, MIWounded Turtle Racing
85
profile photo
Ron Copeland
HPMaumee, OH Hondaron racing rentals
91
RB
Robin Bank
HPAliquippa, PAShopForPuppy.com / CoolFitWear.com
01
profile photo
Jasper Drengler
B-SpecShawano, WIChimney Mechanix, Route 29 Racewear
04
GB
George Badger
B-SpecPendleton, IN
10
profile photo
Kristian Smith
B-SpecBrighton, MIHoosier, HPD, Carbotech Brakes,Bad Idea Motorsports
19
profile photo
Tom Coury
B-SpecWestlake, OHBurning River Racing, Duck Brand Tapes
37
JH
John Heinricy
B-SpecClarkston, MIMatick Chevy, Hoosier, Hawk
84
profile photo
Fritz Wilke
B-SpecChelsea, MIMobil 1, Frozen Rotors, Capaldi Racing, Hoosier Tire, BTCC Blueprints, Ink Frenzy, Hawk Brakes
99
profile photo
Rob Piekarczyk
B-SpecBrunswick, OHGoodyear Tire, Carbotech, Kryderacing, Ohio Technical College
Class totals: B-Spec: 7EP: 8FP: 7GTL: 2HP: 10
Workers
72 entries
Course Marshals
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
WR
Wayne Rogers
CourseGrand Rapids, MI
KW
Kenneth Wiedbusch
CourseRoyal Oak, MI
SW
Susan Wiedbusch
CourseRoyal Oak, MI
Emergency Services
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
SB
Steve Bollinger
EMSMattawan, MI
profile photo
Mark Manninen
EMSGranger, IN
Event Support
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Dennis Jennings
Event SupportSouth Bend, IN
MJ
Michael Jones
Event SupportSouth Bend, IN
Flagging & Communications
25 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Edward Arthur
F&CWest Bloomfield, MI
profile photo
Steve Balanecki
F&COrion, MI
SB
Suzy Beauvais
F&CGreenville, MI
profile photo
Arjen Bleeker
F&CSpring Hill, FL
DB
David Bowman
F&CMishawaka, IN
RC
Richard Cimildoro
F&CKewannna, IN
KC
Karen Crider
F&CDeWitt, MI
profile photo
Karen Fearing
F&COklahoma City, OK
MF
Melcolme Fizer
F&CWindsor, ON
CG
Colin Gibson
F&CHowell, MI
profile photo
David Gushwa
F&CMishawaka, IN
LH
Lon Hake
F&CMaple Park, IL
FH
Fred Hawley
F&COkemos, MI
RH
Rainer Helmchen
F&CChurubusco, IN
TH
Tari Hodge
F&CLewis Center, OH
KJ
Kim Joiner
F&CWheaton, IL
LK
Leon Krauss
F&CGranger, IN
profile photo
John Lisiecki
F&CBeverly Hills, MI
MM
Michael McCue
F&CAdrian, MI
profile photo
Douglas Mitchell
F&CHowell, MI
profile photo
James Rose
F&CValparaiso, IN
PS
Paul Stock
F&CMishawaka, IN
profile photo
Brian Sumeracki
F&CWarren, MI
profile photo
Stephen Wajvoda
F&CDyer, IN
profile photo
Clayton Yocom
F&CWixom, MI
Grid/Pit
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
KB
Kim Bollinger
Grid/PitMattawan, MI
TJ
Tony Jorgensen
Grid/PitMukwonago, WI
LM
Lynnette Markowicz
Grid/PitSouth Bend, IN
NS
Nancy Schillace
Grid/PitBrook Park, OH
BT
Brian Tack
Grid/PitGranger, IN
Paddock
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
TS
Thomas Smolenski
PaddockGrand Haven, MI
Registration
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
MA
Marilyn Andreini
RegistrationPalmetto, FL
MF
Melinda Frame
RegistrationDeWitt, MI
DH
Dorothy Harrington
RegistrationAvon Lake, OH
profile photo
Marilyn Russell
RegistrationFort Wayne, IN
profile photo
Mary Shiloff
RegistrationClay, MI
Starters
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
BB
Bruce Beauvais
StartGreenville, MI
profile photo
Michael Jennings
StartApache Junction , AZ
JS
Jeff Secor
StartHudsonville, MI
Steward
10 entries
Name Class Hometown
TA
Thomas Abbott
StewardWestcliffe, CO
DA
Delete Account
Steward
profile photo
Ann Burke
StewardLivonia, Mi
DH
Duane Harrington
StewardAvon Lake, OH
DH
Dan Hodge
StewardLewis Center, OH
profile photo
Patrick McCammon
StewardLeo, IN
WS
William Schuberth
StewardBraidwood, IL
profile photo
Gerald Shiloff
StewardAlgonac, MI
OT
Orval Turley
StewardGaylord, MI
VW
Verne Wandell
StewardGreen Valley, AZ
Timing & Scoring
8 entries
Name Class Hometown
DA
Diane Arthur
T&SWest Bloomfield, MI
GB
Gloria Blaha
T&SPortage, IN
profile photo
David Ferris
T&SMason, MI
LG
Lorrie Gaunt-Wandell
T&SKalamazoo, MI
profile photo
Anne Kumor
T&SGreendale, WI
SP
Stacey Putinta
T&SWindsor, ON
MS
Melanie Stock
T&SMishawaka, IN
SY
Sue Young
T&SIndianapolis, IN
Tech Inspection
8 entries
Name Class Hometown
LD
Linda Dent
TechAuburn, IN
EM
Ed Maklenburg
TechMilford, MI
RM
Rod Markowicz
TechSouth Bend, IN
LP
Larry Pannemann
TechCanton, MI
profile photo
Michael Runyan
TechHuntington, IN
BS
Barbara Steencken
TechMilford, MI
DT
Dennis Troemel
TechWaukesha, WI
MT
Mark Troemel
TechWaukesha, WI
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.