Entry List
Junior Kart
Entry list is private
Only registered and logged in users can see the list
Vehicle
84
entries
SS - Super Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | JC
Jim Covington | SS (N) | Huntsville, AL |
AS - A Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
172 | SS
Stephen Saunders | AS (X) | Birmingham, AL | StranoParts |
BS - B Street
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BL
Berry Langley | BS | Knoxville, NC | ||
10 | BS | Madison, AL | S2000 wannabe | ||
85 | MC
Mark Cather | BS | Palm Bay, FL | ||
12 | BS (N) | Madison, AL | |||
22 | BS (N) | Decatur, AL |
CS - C Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | BC
Brad Clarke | CS | Huntsville, AL | Aperture Laboratories | |
23 | CS | Gurley, AL | |||
47 | JC
Josh Cavanaugh | CS | Huntsville, AL | Pops | |
7 | JC
Justin Clark | CS (N) | Madison, Al | ||
7 | CS (X) | Huntsville, AL | youtube.com/rotarypower86 | ||
74 | CS (X) | Falkville, AL | Sally's Riding Stable |
DS - D Street
11
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | AD
Alec Duessel | DS | Killen, AL | ||
7 | KB
Kyle Budisalich | DS | Decatur, AL | ||
24 | DS | Huntsville, AL | |||
77 | DS | Madison, AL | Thanks Terry | ||
86 | DS | Renton, WA | Generally Terrible Life Choices | ||
187 | DS | Arab, AL | Wrong tire racing. | ||
3 | MB
Matthew Brower | DS (X) | Harvest, AL | Mazikowski Toyobaru of Toney | |
55 | DS
Dennis Sparks | DS (X) | Madison, AL | Dixie Audacity | |
71 | AB
Anna Budisalich | DS (L) | Decatur, AL | ||
99 | CM
Clay McCool | DS (X) | Morris, AL | Camber Envy Racing | |
155 | JT
Jordan Towns | DS (X) | Auburn, AL | Dixie Audacity |
ES - E Street
10
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KZ
Ken Zabel | ES | Madison, AL | ||
9 | ES | Huntsville, AL | |||
13 | PO
Patrick O'Leary | ES | Madison, AL | ||
25 | ES | Summerville, GA | Summerville Chiropractic | ||
31 | TO
Timothy O'Leary | ES | Gallatin, TN | ||
53 | MR
Mike Robinson | ES | Ardmore, AL | Goofy Gomer Racing | |
153 | DR
Dave Robinson | ES | Toney, AL | Goofy Gomer Racing | |
3 | JK
Jeffrey Knaupp | ES (N) | Gurley, AL | ||
11 | DP
Drew Prevost | ES (N) | Hazel Green, AL | Hard work and dedication XD | |
25 | KA
Karen Appelbaum | ES (N) | Trion, GA | Summerville Chiropractic |
FS - F Street
7
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | FS | McCalla, AL | ¯\_(ツ)_/¯ | ||
53 | DS
Drew Smith | FS | Huntsville, AL | ||
198 | FS | Nashville, TN | Fastech Motorsports, Chattanooga Mafia, THANKS BRIAN | ||
302 | FS | Huntsville, AL | |||
371 | FS | Toney, AL | AXRacer.com | ||
34 | FS (N) | Huntsville, AL | |||
98 | FS (X) | Chattanooga, TN | Fastech Motorsports, Chattanooga Mafia |
Street Touring FWD
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
62 | LC
Lee Chhit | STF | Huntsville, AL | Little Race Shop of Horrors |
GS - G Street
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
37 | GS | Florence, AL | SAS Racing |
HS - H Street
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | GS
Gleb Scosyrev | HS | Cullman, AL | ||
10 | TW
Trevor Werline | HS (N) | Harvest, AL | ||
16 | EF
Erick Folckemer | HS (N) | Huntsville, AL | ||
19 | MC
Matthew Clarke | HS (N) | Huntsville, AL | ||
27 | MR
Michael Raper | HS (N) | Madison, AL | ||
98 | SB
Steve Brolliar | HS (X) | Madison, AL |
STX - Street Touring Xtreme
6
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | STX | southside, AL | |||
13 | STX | Northport, AL | |||
74 | STX | Decatur, AL | teamTAC.org | ||
89 | SP
Shawn Proudfoot | STX | Huntsville, AL | ||
98 | CP
Caden Proudfoot | STX | Huntsville, AL | ||
82 | MM
Michael Mills | STX (N) | Huntsville, AL |
STR - Street Touring Roadster
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | MR
Michelle Rhode | STR | Madison, AL | ||
13 | STR | Taft, TN | |||
27 | TC
Tyler Cook | STR | New Market, AL | ||
478 | CB
Charles Baker | STR | Huntsville, AL |
STU - Street Touring Ultra
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | JR
Joel Rhode | STU | Madison, AL | ||
12 | PC
Paul Collins | STU (N) | Madison, AL |
ASP - A Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | ASP | Toney, AL | ONE Performance | ||
14 | HN
Hai Nguyen | ASP | Harvest, AL | ||
762 | JS
John Scarborough | ASP | Huntsville, AL |
BSP - B Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | GB
Glenn Baeske | BSP | Huntsville, AL | ||
196 | BSP | Huntsville, AL | Little Race Shop of Horrors |
CSP - C Street Prepared
3
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | CSP | Huntsville, AL | |||
47 | CSP | Madison, AL | She Who Must Be Obeyed | ||
94 | CSP | Huntsville, AL | www.teamtac.org |
DSP - D Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | EE
Eric Eshelman | DSP | Athens, AL |
ESP - E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | ESP | Athens, AL |
FSP - F Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | FSP | Toney, AL | It's a gas racing |
CAMC - Classic American Muscle - Contemporary
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
42 | RH
Ryan Hard | CAMC | Ardmore, AL |
SSM - Super Street Modified
5
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | SSM | Madison, AL | |||
10 | NR
Nick Reynolds | SSM | Madison, AL | ||
19 | TM
Tyler Montgomery | SSM | Madison, AL | ||
91 | BM
Brent Montgomery | SSM | Madison, AL | ||
180 | RM
Richard McNeal | SSM | Athens, AL |
XP - X Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | CP
Carl Pierce | XP (N) | Athens, AL | NA |
KM - Kart Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KM | Harvest, AL | Clem Tire |
Street Tire Modified - run what you brung (200 TW)
4
entries
# | Name | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | STM | Huntsville, AL | |||
8 | TJ
Todd Jardee | STM | Brandon, MS | ||
17 | STM | Decatur, AL | |||
49 | JB
Josh Bassett | STM | Chelsea, AL |