2024 Southeast Conf Majors
211 entries
Group 1 - SMX T2, T3, T4
23 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
15
profile photo
Raymond Philibert
STUPompano Beach, FLMR Drywall Servises
74
profile photo
Michal Kuna
STUWELLS, MEMotul
173
profile photo
Paul Azan
STUMiami, FLTOYOMOTO SALES/ HOOSIER/ ACTIVE AUTOWERKE
199
profile photo
Jose Osiris Pena
STUMiami, FLMas Race Team
00
profile photo
Marc Cefalo
SMXSwoyersville, PAPlanet Miata
12
profile photo
Jillian Fichter
SMXJupiter , FlaTurn 7 Motorsports/ Jupiter Auto Body
17
profile photo
Whitfield Gregg
SMXManson, WAFlatout Motorsports
42
profile photo
Michael Borden
SMXLisbon, WIAdvanced Autosports / FAST Cooling
49
profile photo
Harbir Dass
SMXSolon, OHNorthcoast Medical Group
55
profile photo
Aryton Grim
SMXHilliard, OHCRP Racing, Coverlink Insurance, Peach Cobbler Factory, X-Factor Racing, GoGo Squeez, Wright Graphic
98
MS
Max Schweid
SMXBoca Raton, FL
115
profile photo
Will Robinson
SMXWilson, WY
2
profile photo
Maximilian Opalski
T2Conifer , COOpal Enterprises Inc
03
OH
Oscar Hernandez
T2Miami Lakes, FL305 Motorsports, POWDERDEPOT.COM, B&D AUTOTECH, MOTON SUSPENSION
33
profile photo
Tyler Delgado
T2Plantation, FLMADD
54
GA
Garrett Adams
T2OVIEDO, FL
01
profile photo
Jasper Drengler
T3Shawano, WIHawk Performance, Frozen Rotors, mobil1, Chimney Mechanix, RV6 performance, Beyond Redline
39
OV
Oris Voigtmann
T3Wesley Chapel, Fl
41
profile photo
Christopher DeShong
T3Valrico, FLSkip Barber Racing School
04
JL
Jaden Lander
T4New York, NYKrugspeed
62
profile photo
Steve Shelton Jr
T4Estero, FLAutoTechnik, NitroFill, Clarke Construction
69
profile photo
Jeremy Butz
T4Darnestown, MD CVET, Windsor Customs
122
profile photo
Dirk Straussfeld
T4Sealy, TXSnader Racing, Straussfeld Realty Group
Class totals: SMX: 8STU: 4T2: 4T3: 3T4: 4
Group 2 - SRF3
44 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
01
profile photo
Chris Current
SRF3Silver Spring, MDThe SuRF Shop
02
profile photo
Jase Petty
SRF3Oakland, ILElite Autosport
2
profile photo
Brian Sullivan
SRF3Princeton, NJ
04
profile photo
Greg Miller
SRF3Lancaster, OHSubway/ Elite Autosports/ Shaffer’s Oil
4
profile photo
Denny Stripling
SRF3McKinney, TXLightspeed Motorsports
05
CG
Chad Galloway
SRF3New Smyrna Beach, FLPM Racing
6
profile photo
Jim Hallman
SRF3Kitchener, ON
7
TA
Tray Ayres
SRF3Gainesville, GAAyres Motorsports
07
profile photo
S. Sandy Satullo III
SRF3Hillsboro Beach, FLCrowned Eagle Racing/Elite Autossport
8
profile photo
Jean-Luc Liverato
SRF3Atlanta, GAExpandedTechnologies, Inc./PM Racing
16
profile photo
Tj Preble
SRF3Deerfield Beach, FLPM Racing / Precision Aluminum Products
19
profile photo
Todd Vanacore
SRF3Ormond Beach, FLVanacore Homes/Comprent Motorsports
20
TP
Tim Preble
SRF3Lake Worth, FLPM Racing / Precision Aluminum Products
22
LM
Lee McNeish
SRF3Southbury, CT
23
CT
Charles Russell Turner
SRF3Montpelier, VAPCS
27
profile photo
Dave Spitzer
SRF3Port Orange, FLAdrenaline Surge Racing
31
profile photo
David Schaal
SRF3Woodbury , MNSRG Autosport / Speedy Race Gear
33
profile photo
Gary Vizioli
SRF3Vernon, NJProfessional Auto / Duane Neyer Motorsports
34
profile photo
Ethan Bentinck-Smith
SRF3Duxbury, MA
35
RW
Richard Wiehl
SRF3Boston, MACITGO
38
CW
Christopher Windsor
SRF3Thurmont, MDWindsor Customs LLC trackside support
44
JH
Joshua Hansen
SRF3Burlington, WIJHR Racing
46
GV
Grant Vogel
SRF3St. Louis, MOCarrier: Turn to the Experts
47
JV
John Vogel
SRF3Saint Louis, MOCarrier Air Conditioning
59
profile photo
Wade White
SRF3Vail, COThe Cottages/Valvoline/DN Motorsports
60
TG
Timothy Gray
SRF3Minneapolis, MnRyan Companies US,Inc.
61
BS
Brian Schofield
SRF3Lakeland, FLPM Racing
63
JD
Jon Dounchis
SRF3Naples, FLPM Racing
64
MG
Matt Gray
SRF3Chaska, MNRyan Companies US Inc / PM Racing
65
profile photo
Walter Fernandez
SRF3Miami Beach, FL
68
JG
James Goughary
SRF3Jupiter, FLMotion Dynamics
71
profile photo
Mark Greb
SRF3Iowa City, IAElite Autosport Inc
77
profile photo
Arvid Albanese
SRF3Fort Lauderdale, FLAyres Motorsports/Top Self Storage LLC
79
SG
Steven Greenhill
SRF3libertyville , ILBlackhawk Motors / Elite Autosport
82
JW
Joseph Wolf
SRF3The Villages, FLAlliance Autosport
92
ME
Mark Eaton
SRF3Eau Gallie, FLDNM-B2-Cottages-Valvoline
98
profile photo
Craig Wheatley
SRF3Sanibel, FLSRG Autosport/Masters Class
101
WH
William Hendrix
SRF3Brighton, MA
102
profile photo
Morgan Burkhard
SRF3Charles Town, WVDog Gone Racing/Apple Motorsports/OG Racing/Kids Sea Camp
113
profile photo
Michael McGahern
SRF3Ottawa, ONMOTION DYNAMICS
116
TG
Tom Goodhart
SRF3Lewes, DE
144
BY
Bryan Yates
SRF3Kernersville , NCThe Yates Group at Morgan Stanley
147
profile photo
Steven Spano
SRF3Melbourne, FLMastercard, Amex, My Kids College Fund
171
profile photo
Ben Jacobs
SRF3Oshkosh, WIJacobs Design Homes, Elite Autospost
Group 3 - F6, FF, FV
15 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
CS
Chris Scharnow
FCSaint Petersburg, FL Morgan Stanley, Chris-Craft, LTD Motorsports
08
MD
Mark Defer
FCAurora, OHLee Racing
11
PF
Paul Farmer
FCWilton, CT
52
RA
Robert Allaer
FCGrosse Pointe Woods, MIMartini / Chandon / Evan Williams / LTD Motorsports
90
RW
Robert Wright
FCValatie, NYUBS Financial Services
20
profile photo
Jeff Filipkowski
FVMount Bethel, PAAutomotive Safety Consulting
21
profile photo
William Styczynski
FVDowners Grove, ILStudio 21 Architects - Peak Performance Engines
23
RF
Russell Fredericks
FVNorthport, NYnorthshorevethospital.com
30
profile photo
Donnie Isley
FVFletcher, NC
81
RC
Raymond Carmody
FVHorseheads, NY
01
JM
James Morgan
FFlighthouse point, FLMorgan Custom Homes/Lee racing
19
JR
John Robinson II
FFSaint Cloud, FLLee Racing/ Cricket Farm Motors
79
profile photo
Daniel Thorogood
FFMiami, FLLee Racing
108
profile photo
Jonathan Kotyk
FFAtlantic Beach, FL
55
profile photo
Keith Joslyn
F6Grand Island, NYASI Signage, Hoosier, Formula X-1, Mitchell Racing, Carbotech, Spirit Motorsports
Class totals: F6: 1FC: 5FF: 4FV: 5
Group 4 - SM
51 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
00
profile photo
Jose Ulfe
SMGreenville, SCAlex Acosta Racing / ESR
01
CB
Cliff Brown
SMHoschton, GAUSMC, Dixie Ammo Dump, G2 Research, Acme Explosives, CBR Ventures,
2
profile photo
Jim Drago
SMMemphis, TNEast Street Racing, G-Loc Brakes
3
profile photo
John Raudat
SMChester, CT Rocket Retirement
6
profile photo
Nicholas Bruni
SMArlington, VANick Bruni Racing/East Street Racing
7
JF
Jason Fichter
SMJupiter , Fla
08
AG
Anthony Geraci
SMGlen Head, NYKRUGSPEED
8
ML
Michael LaMaina
SMOaklyn, NJCornerstone Financial Advisors Inc.
09
SH
Stephen Hoch
SMWhitefish Bay, WIAdvanced Autosports
9
profile photo
Leland Werner
SMLutz, FLWerner Motorsports
10
profile photo
Matteo Azari
SMChicago, ILYellow Pad Homes
12
profile photo
Jillian Fichter
SMJupiter , Fla
13
profile photo
Alfredo Zedan
SMMiami, FLHouse of Rare
15
profile photo
Brett Kowalski
SMLas Cruces, NMEast Street Racing
17
MH
Miles Hewitt
SMHouston, TXMPH Racing Team
22
MH
Max Hewitt
SMHouston, TX
24
profile photo
Alex Acosta
SMSouthwest Ranches, FL AAR,ESR,3PLogistix
27
FS
Filipe Senhoreti
SM
32
WD
Wes Duchak
SMJupiter, FL
33
profile photo
Paul Capel
SMBrooklyn, NYHudson River Solutions
39
profile photo
Danny Steyn
SMFort Lauderdale, FLDannys Angels | Rossini Engines | OPM Autosports | G-LOC Brakes | Planet Miata
41
profile photo
Mathias Ramirez
SMBradenton, FLGlobal Project Services / MR Racing Team
42
profile photo
Preston Pardus
SMNew Smyrna Beach, FLDanus Utilities/ East Street Racing/ Daytona 1/ Best Price Trailers / G-LOC Brakes
48
profile photo
Frankie Barroso
SMMiami Springs, FLIAG Aero Group
51
CS
Claude Senhoretti
SMPompano Beach, FLSienna Motors/ Day One Miatas 🙌
54
MC
Michael Cohen
SMOwings Mills, MDGlass Jacobson Financial Group
55
JG
Jeremy Goldberger
SMDeerfield, IL
63
profile photo
John Hotz
SMSparks Glencoe, MDHotztuff Racing
67
AC
Andrew Charbonneau
SMDelray Beach, FL
69
profile photo
Jeremy Butz
SMDarnestown, MD CVET, Windsor Customs
70
profile photo
Elivan Goulart
SMShelton, CTKRUGSPEED, SCDA1.com, KESSLER Engineering, SCDA Driver Development
78
profile photo
Ethan Ayars
SMWeatherby Lake, MO
80
EG
Ethan Goulart
SMShelton, CTSCDA Track Days, KRUGSPEED, Kessler Engineering, ROSMAR,www.scda1.com
82
NF
Norman Fuller
SMKey West, FLThe Fullers Insurance
84
DH
Dan Harding
SMDover, OHhardings park cycle canton oh
87
profile photo
Brad Childs
SMJupiter , FLDudeBro Racing
89
MS
Matt Stretch
SMArlington, TXWheels America Racing, Pleasant Ridge Internal Medicine, G-LOC Brakes
96
profile photo
Mike Leo
SMChappaqua, NYRipple Street
98
LS
Logan Stretch
SMArlington, TXWheels America Racing, Pleasant Ridge Internal Medicine, G-LOC Brakes
99
profile photo
Mike Cottrell
SMAtlanta, GASentry Body and Paint
109
CC
Chris Clarke
SMFort Myers, FL
120
MR
Mike Ryan
SMFrankfort, IL
127
profile photo
Jared Odrick
SMLebanon, PAWindsor Customs & G-Lock Brakes. And Threshold Racing
133
BS
Boris Said Jr
SMEscondido, CA
142
KG
Kyle Greenhill
SMlibertyville, ILBlackhawk Motors / advanced Autosports
143
profile photo
Nick Leverone
SMMendon, MAFlatout Motorsports, Inc.
151
profile photo
Will Robinson
SMWilson, WYSpeedwerks
152
CT
Connor Thomas
SMLoveland, CO
169
MG
Mark Gibbons
SMsouthwest ranches, FLOld dogs racing / ESR
192
JS
Joe Schubert
SMMonterey, CAFlatOut Motorsports
198
MS
Max Schweid
SMBoca Raton, FL3P Logistix and Acosta Marine
Group 5 - FA, FC, FE2, FX, P1, P2
26 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
profile photo
Adrian Morrall
FAFrankfort, ILMorrall Motorsports
09
profile photo
J.R. Smart
FAMadison, WISmart Motors / Hurricane Hannah
12
profile photo
Derek Lamanna
FAIsland lake, ILNature Select
14
profile photo
Kamil Kopko
FALakemoor, ILModern Flooring / Havoc Motorsports / PROvision Floors
15
profile photo
Rob Radmann
FACedarburg, WIPalm Rat Golf / Approyo SAP / Rift Racing
24
MB
Matthew Butson
FASnohomish, WAButson Racing / K-Hill Motorsports
25
ML
Marc Lerdon
FANaples, FLNaples Dock
48
profile photo
Brandon Schwarz
FASaint Charles, ILSignature Production Group
74
profile photo
Dudley Fleck
FACedar Rapids, IAMazda, Hoosier, Miller High Life, K-Hill
79
CY
C Ahsen Yelkin
FACanfield, OHEverclear
1
SW
Steve Whitston
FE2Georgetown, TXAlliance Autosport/ LOA Construction
32
CT
Charles Russell Turner
FE2Montpelier, VASoutheast spec racer/ PCS
38
profile photo
Alastair McEwan
FE2Miami, FLPaladin 1
67
JW
Jonathan Weisheit
FE2Baltimore, MDJK Technologies, LLC., Alliance Autosport
73
profile photo
Paul Schneider
FE2Charlotte, NCComprent Motorsports/Performance MotorCars of Charlotte/Syvel Images
86
profile photo
Eric Cruz
FE2Williamsburg, VACruz Associates, Inc.
91
FS
F Russell Strate Jr
FE2Alden, NYAlliance Autosport
145
BY
Bryan Yates
FE2Kernersville , NCThe Yates Group at Morgan Stanley
99
KD
Ken DeNault
FXJoliet , ILH.C. & L.R.R.
2
JD
Jon Dounchis
P1Naples, FLPM racing
19
profile photo
Todd Vanacore
P1Ormond Beach, FLComprent/Halifax Plantation
46
profile photo
James French
P1Sheboygan, WIMotorsports Enterprises Ltd.
03
SC
Sherman Chao
P2Palm Beach, FLRoad n Race, Goodyear, Carbotech, Lee Racing
3
profile photo
Peter Shadowen
P2West Palm Beach, FLRoad N Race
28
profile photo
Bart Wolf
P2Elkhart lake, WI
49
AS
AJ Snyder
P2Gastonia, NCYoungRacing, Velocity Garage
Class totals: FA: 10FE2: 8FX: 1P1: 3P2: 4
Group 6 - GT1, GT2, GT3, GTX, T1, AS
17 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
KL
Kelly Lubash
ASStamford, CT
56
TW
Thomas West
ASStandish, MELimerick Machine
8
MS
Michael Smellie
GT2Port Saint Lucie, FL Bentz Eye Center/Rotary Power Motorsports
21
MH
Mike Henderson
GT2Alpine, CAM2 Motorsports
49
profile photo
Patrick Utt
GT2RIVERVIEW, FLRaceQuip / Driven Racing Oil
60
TG
Timothy Gray
GT2Minneapolis, MnRyan Companies US, Inc
82
RM
Ray Mason
GT2Blacklick, OHAlliance Autosport
132
profile photo
Barry Boes
GT2Austin, TXAccio Data
7
RS
Ray Stephenson
GT3Miami, FLrpm raycing; Performance 411, Mazda ,Goodyear
32
ML
Michael Lewis
GT3Poway, CA
69
BM
Bill McGavic
GT3Arcadia, FlHoosier
76
profile photo
Andrew Lott
GT3Lake Worth, FL
80
SS
Scott Sansone
GT3Coconut Creek, FL
143
profile photo
Richard AB Smith
GT3Loxahatchee, FLMiami Fastlane Services/ Saenz Gearbox
30
MS
Michael Schmitz
GTXPewaukee, WIBlaupunkt and Waterford Wine
2
profile photo
Maximilian Opalski
T1Conifer , COOpal Enterprises Inc
23
profile photo
Hugh Stewart
T1Milford, CTHi Speed Motorsports, Redline Oil, Hoosier tires, Konig wheels
Class totals: AS: 2GT2: 6GT3: 6GTX: 1T1: 2
Group 7 - STU, STL, EP, FP, HP, GTL, B-Spec
35 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
03
CK
Chris Kopley
GTLEaston, CTAdvanced Environmental Redevelopment
32
ML
Michael Lewis
GTLPoway, CA
78
CB
Chris Bovis
GTLOverland Park, KSGoodyear Schroth Safety
149
TP
Ted Phenix
GTLHawkesbury, ONGNA alutech inc.
151
PM
Paul Mevoli
GTLTreasure Island, FLPaul A. Mevoli, DMD - Tooth Life
14
MF
Matthew Fritz
EPOrlando, FlCost of doing Business racing
48
SS
Steve Saney
EPMiami, FLactiveautowerks/STS Racing
77
profile photo
Yuri Collazos
EPHomestead, FLStar Wars Racing / Rotec Motorsports
157
PE
Paul Easy
EPMiramar, FLGreen Wheel
5
MS
Mark Silverberg
FPFarmington Hills, MIMotion Research Associates / Washington University StL
13
SC
Steffen Clark
FPSalem, VAWindsor Customs, Evolved Auto, G loc brakes
25
profile photo
Mark Weber
FPSaint Louis, MOGoodyear, Red Line Oil, Hawk Brakes, JPM, Mazda
51
KK
Ken Kannard
FPSebring, FlNorthwest Cable Construction/G-LOC/Hoosier/OPM/JPM
115
PM
Paul Mevoli
FPTreasure Island, FL
09
SH
Stephen Hoch
STLWhitefish Bay, WIAdvanced Autosports
9
profile photo
Danny Steyn
STLFort Lauderdale, FLOcean Machinery | Nelson Engines | OPM Autosports | G-LOC Brakes | MAZDA | Hoosier
17
profile photo
Whitfield Gregg
STLManson, WAFlatout Motorsports
31
DS
Darrel Stein
STLAllentown, PA
33
profile photo
Paul Capel
STLBrooklyn, NYHudson River Solutions
49
profile photo
Harbir Dass
STLSolon, OHNorthcoast Medical Group
55
profile photo
Jack Gold
STLDeerfield, IL
84
DH
Dan Harding
STLDover, OHhardings park cycle canton oh
96
profile photo
Mike Leo
STLChappaqua, NYRipple Street
109
CC
Chris Clarke
STLFort Myers, FLClarke Motorsports
120
MR
Mike Ryan
STLFrankfort, IL
127
profile photo
Jared Odrick
STLLebanon, PAWindsor Customs & G-Lock Brakes. And Threshold Racing
192
JS
Joe Schubert
STLMonterey, CAFlatOut Motorsports
199
profile photo
Jose Osiris Pena
STLMiami, FLMas Race Team
07
JO
James O'Hare
B-SpecSafety Harbor, FLBNRT
8
profile photo
Luke Russell
B-SpecFort Myers, FLG-LOC Brakes
40
profile photo
Stewart Black
B-SpecGreensboro, NCBill Black Autosports
46
profile photo
Chris Taylor
B-SpecElroy, TXCorksport, Hankook, G-Loc, Mazda, Mom
85
profile photo
Peter Zekert
B-SpecMaryland Hts, MOWho Gives A Crap
92
profile photo
Kent Carter
B-SpecHOUSTON, TXChris Taylor, Mazda, GLoc, Goodyear
137
profile photo
Rob Conners
B-SpecCedarburg, WIHatch Masters racing
Class totals: B-Spec: 7EP: 4FP: 5GTL: 5STL: 14
Test Day
150 entries
Group 1 - SMX T2, T3, T4
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
142
profile photo
Preston Pardus
SMNew Smyrna Beach, FLDanus Utilities/ East Street Racing/ Daytona 1/ Best Price Trailers / G-LOC Brakes
Group 4 - SM
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
127
profile photo
Jared Odrick
STLLebanon, PAWindsor Customs & G-Lock Brakes. And Threshold Racing
Test Day Group 1 - SM, SMX
51 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
01
CB
Cliff Brown
SMHoschton, GAUSMC, Dixie Ammo Dump, G2 Research, Acme Explosives, CBR Ventures,
2
profile photo
Jim Drago
SMMemphis, TNEast Street Racing, G-Loc Brakes
3
profile photo
John Raudat
SMChester, CT Rocket Retirement
6
profile photo
Nicholas Bruni
SMArlington, VANick Bruni Racing/East Street Racing
7
JF
Jason Fichter
SMJupiter , Fla
8
AG
Anthony Geraci
SMGlen Head, NYKRUGSPEED
09
SH
Stephen Hoch
SMWhitefish Bay, WIAdvanced Autosports
9
profile photo
Leland Werner
SMLutz, FLWerner Motorsports
10
profile photo
Matteo Azari
SMChicago, ILYellow Pad Homes
13
profile photo
Alfredo Zedan
SMMiami, FLHouse of Rare
15
profile photo
Todd Lamb
SMGainesville, GAAtlanta Speedwerks / Lemons of Love
16
profile photo
Brett Kowalski
SMLas Cruces, NMEast Street Racing
22
MH
Max Hewitt
SMHouston, TX
24
profile photo
Alex Acosta
SMSouthwest Ranches, FL AAR,ESR,3PLogistix
32
WD
Wes Duchak
SMJupiter, FL
39
profile photo
Danny Steyn
SMFort Lauderdale, FLDannys Angels | Rossini Engines | OPM Autosports | G-LOC Brakes | Planet Miata
41
profile photo
Mathias Ramirez
SMBradenton, FLGlobal Project Services / MR Racing Team
48
profile photo
Frankie Barroso
SMMiami Springs, FLIAG Aero Group
54
MC
Michael Cohen
SMOwings Mills, MDGlass Jacobson Financial Group
63
profile photo
John Hotz
SMSparks Glencoe, MDHotztuff Racing
69
profile photo
Jeremy Butz
SMDarnestown, MD CVET, Windsor Customs
70
profile photo
Elivan Goulart
SMShelton, CTKRUGSPEED, SCDA1.com, KESSLER Engineering, SCDA Driver Development
78
profile photo
Ethan Ayars
SMWeatherby Lake, MOOPM Autosports, Tactical HR
80
EG
Ethan Goulart
SMShelton, CTSCDA Track Days, KRUGSPEED, Kessler Engineering, ROSMAR,www.scda1.com
82
NF
Norman Fuller
SMKey West, FLThe Fullers Insurance
84
DH
Dan Harding
SMDover, OHhardings park cycle canton oh
87
profile photo
Brad Childs
SMJupiter , FLDudeBro Racing
88
ML
Michael LaMaina
SMOaklyn, NJCornerstone Financial Advisors Inc.
89
MS
Matt Stretch
SMArlington, TXWheels America Racing, Pleasant Ridge Internal Medicine, G-LOC Brakes
92
CC
Cory Collum
SMCape Coral, FLAuto Technik Racing
96
profile photo
Mike Leo
SMChappaqua, NYRipple Street
98
LS
Logan Stretch
SMArlington, TXWheels America Racing, Pleasant Ridge Internal Medicine, G-LOC Brakes
99
profile photo
Mike Cottrell
SMAtlanta, GASentry Body and Paint
100
profile photo
Jose Ulfe
SMGreenville, SCAlex Acosta Racing / ESR
117
MH
Miles Hewitt
SMHouston, TXMPH Racing Team
127
profile photo
Jared Odrick
SMLebanon, PAWindsor Customs & G-Lock Brakes. And Threshold Racing
133
BS
Boris Said Jr
SMEscondido, CA
142
KG
Kyle Greenhill
SMlibertyville, ILBlackhawk Motors / advanced Autosports
143
profile photo
Nick Leverone
SMMendon, MAFlatout Motorsports, Inc.
151
profile photo
Will Robinson
SMWilson, WYSpeedwerks
152
CT
Connor Thomas
SMLoveland, CO
169
MG
Mark Gibbons
SMsouthwest ranches, FLOld dogs racing / ESR
192
JS
Joe Schubert
SMMonterey, CAFlatOut Motorsports
00
profile photo
Marc Cefalo
SMXSwoyersville, PAPlanet Miata
12
profile photo
Jillian Fichter
SMXJupiter , FlaTurn 7 Motorsports/ Jupiter Auto Body
17
profile photo
Whitfield Gregg
SMXManson, WAFlatout Motorsports
42
profile photo
Michael Borden
SMXLisbon, WIAdvanced Autosports / FAST Cooling
49
profile photo
Harbir Dass
SMXSolon, OHNorthcoast Medical Group
55
profile photo
Aryton Grim
SMXHilliard, OHCRP Racing, Coverlink Insurance, Peach Cobbler Factory, X-Factor Racing, GoGo Squeez, Wright Graphic
98
MS
Max Schweid
SMXBoca Raton, FL
115
profile photo
Will Robinson
SMXWilson, WY
Class totals: SM: 43SMX: 8
Test Day Group 2 - F6,FF,FV,FA,FC,FE,FE2,FX,P1,P2
30 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
profile photo
Adrian Morrall
FAFrankfort, ILMorrall Motorsports
09
profile photo
J.R. Smart
FAMadison, WISmart Motors / Hurricane Hannah
12
profile photo
Derek Lamanna
FAIsland lake, ILNature Select
14
profile photo
Kamil Kopko
FALakemoor, ILModern Flooring / Havoc Motorsports / PROvision Floors
24
MB
Matthew Butson
FASnohomish, WAButson Racing / K-Hill Motorsports
25
ML
Marc Lerdon
FANaples, FLNaples Dock
48
profile photo
Brandon Schwarz
FASaint Charles, ILSignature Production Group
79
CY
C Ahsen Yelkin
FACanfield, OHEverclear
4
CS
Chris Scharnow
FCSaint Petersburg, FL Morgan Stanley, Chris-Craft, LTD Motorsports
08
MD
Mark Defer
FCAurora, OHLee Racing
11
JF
Jonathan Farmer
FCWilton, CT
11
PF
Paul Farmer
FCWilton, CT
52
RA
Robert Allaer
FCGrosse Pointe Woods, MIMartini / Chandon / Evan Williams / LTD Motorsports
90
RW
Robert Wright
FCValatie, NYUBS Financial Services
1
SW
Steve Whitston
FE2Georgetown, TXAlliance Autosport/ LOA Construction
32
CT
Charles Russell Turner
FE2Montpelier, VASoutheast spec racer/ PCS
38
profile photo
Alastair McEwan
FE2Miami, FLPaladin 1
67
JW
Jonathan Weisheit
FE2Baltimore, MDJK Technologies, LLC., Alliance Autosport
73
profile photo
Paul Schneider
FE2Charlotte, NCComprent Motorsports/Performance MotorCars of Charlotte/Syvel Images
86
profile photo
Eric Cruz
FE2Williamsburg, VACruz Associates, Inc.
145
BY
Bryan Yates
FE2Kernersville , NCThe Yates Group at Morgan Stanley
20
profile photo
Jeff Filipkowski
FVMount Bethel, PAAutomotive Safety Consulting
01
JM
James Morgan
FFlighthouse point, FLMorgan Custom Homes/Lee racing
19
JR
John Robinson II
FFSaint Cloud, FLLee Racing/ Cricket Farm Motors
108
profile photo
Jonathan Kotyk
FFAtlantic Beach, FL
2
profile photo
Oliver Westling
FXEmerald Hills, CA
99
KD
Ken DeNault
FXJoliet , ILH.C. & L.R.R.
119
profile photo
Todd Vanacore
P1Ormond Beach, FLComprent/Halifax Plantation
03
SC
Sherman Chao
P2Palm Beach, FLRoad n Race, Goodyear, Carbotech, Lee Racing
28
profile photo
Bart Wolf
P2Elkhart lake, WI
Class totals: FA: 8FC: 6FE2: 7FF: 3FV: 1FX: 2P1: 1P2: 2
Test Day Group 3 - GT1,GT2,GT3,GTX,T1,AS
11 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
MS
Michael Smellie
GT2Port Saint Lucie, FL Bentz Eye Center/Rotary Power Motorsports
21
MH
Mike Henderson
GT2Alpine, CAM2 Motorsports
32
profile photo
Barry Boes
GT2Austin, TXAccio Data
49
profile photo
Patrick Utt
GT2RIVERVIEW, FLRaceQuip / Driven Racing Oil
60
TG
Timothy Gray
GT2Minneapolis, MnRyan Companies US, Inc
82
RM
Ray Mason
GT2Blacklick, OHAlliance Autosport
32
ML
Michael Lewis
GT3Poway, CA
76
profile photo
Andrew Lott
GT3Lake Worth, FL
30
MS
Michael Schmitz
GTXPewaukee, WIBlaupunkt and Waterford Wine
2
profile photo
Maximilian Opalski
T1Conifer , COOpal Enterprises Inc
112
profile photo
Stephen Rider
T1Iron Station, NC
Class totals: GT2: 6GT3: 2GTX: 1T1: 2
TestDay Group 4-SRF3,STL,STU,T2,T3,T4,BS,EP,HP,GTL
56 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
32
ML
Michael Lewis
GTLPoway, CA
09
SH
Stephen Hoch
STLWhitefish Bay, WIAdvanced Autosports
49
profile photo
Harbir Dass
STLSolon, OHNorthcoast Medical Group
73
profile photo
Ismael Ramirez
STLBradenton, FLGlobal Project Services / MR Racing Team
96
profile photo
Mike Leo
STLChappaqua, NYRipple Street
133
profile photo
Paul Capel
STLBrooklyn, NYHudson River Solutions
51
profile photo
Raymond Philibert
STUPompano Beach, FLMR Drywall Servises
74
profile photo
Michal Kuna
STUWELLS, MEMotul
01
profile photo
Chris Current
SRF3Silver Spring, MDThe SuRF Shop
02
profile photo
Jase Petty
SRF3Oakland, ILElite Autosport
04
profile photo
Greg Miller
SRF3Lancaster, OHSubway/ Elite Autosports/ Shaffer’s Oil
4
profile photo
Denny Stripling
SRF3McKinney, TXLightspeed Motorsports
05
CG
Chad Galloway
SRF3New Smyrna Beach, FLPM Racing
6
profile photo
Jim Hallman
SRF3Kitchener, ON
7
TA
Tray Ayres
SRF3Gainesville, GAAyres Motorsports
07
profile photo
S. Sandy Satullo III
SRF3Hillsboro Beach, FLCrowned Eagle Racing/Elite Autossport
8
profile photo
Jean-Luc Liverato
SRF3Atlanta, GAExpandedTechnologies, Inc./PM Racing
16
profile photo
Tj Preble
SRF3Deerfield Beach, FLPM Racing / Precision Aluminum Products
19
profile photo
Todd Vanacore
SRF3Ormond Beach, FLVanacore Homes/Comprent Motorsports
20
TP
Tim Preble
SRF3Lake Worth, FLPM Racing / Precision Aluminum Products
22
LM
Lee McNeish
SRF3Southbury, CT
23
CT
Charles Russell Turner
SRF3Montpelier, VAPCS
27
profile photo
Dave Spitzer
SRF3Port Orange, FLAdrenaline Surge Racing
31
profile photo
David Schaal
SRF3Woodbury , MNSRG Autosport / Speedy Race Gear
33
profile photo
Gary Vizioli
SRF3Vernon, NJProfessional Auto / Duane Neyer Motorsports
34
profile photo
Ethan Bentinck-Smith
SRF3Duxbury, MA
35
RW
Richard Wiehl
SRF3Boston, MACITGO
38
CW
Christopher Windsor
SRF3Thurmont, MDWindsor Customs LLC trackside support
39
MB
Mike Bakinowski
SRF3Palm City, FLN/A
46
GV
Grant Vogel
SRF3St. Louis, MOCarrier: Turn to the Experts
47
JV
John Vogel
SRF3Saint Louis, MOCarrier Air Conditioning
56
JD
J.P. DeVillars
SRF3Boston, MA BlueWave Racing
59
profile photo
Wade White
SRF3Vail, COThe Cottages/Valvoline/DN Motorsports
60
TG
Timothy Gray
SRF3Minneapolis, MnRyan Companies US,Inc.
64
MG
Matt Gray
SRF3Chaska, MNRyan Companies US Inc / PM Racing
68
JG
James Goughary
SRF3Jupiter, FLMotion Dynamics
71
profile photo
Mark Greb
SRF3Iowa City, IAElite Autosport Inc
77
profile photo
Arvid Albanese
SRF3Fort Lauderdale, FLAyres Motorsports/Top Self Storage LLC
79
SG
Steven Greenhill
SRF3libertyville , ILBlackhawk Motors / Elite Autosport
82
JW
Joseph Wolf
SRF3The Villages, FLAlliance Autosport
98
profile photo
Craig Wheatley
SRF3Sanibel, FLSRG Autosport/Masters Class
101
WH
William Hendrix
SRF3Brighton, MA
102
profile photo
Morgan Burkhard
SRF3Charles Town, WVDog Gone Racing/Apple Motorsports/OG Racing/Kids Sea Camp
113
profile photo
Michael McGahern
SRF3Ottawa, ONMOTION DYNAMICS
116
TG
Tom Goodhart
SRF3Lewes, DE
144
BY
Bryan Yates
SRF3Kernersville , NCThe Yates Group at Morgan Stanley
147
profile photo
Steven Spano
SRF3Melbourne, FLMastercard, Amex, My Kids College Fund
171
profile photo
Ben Jacobs
SRF3Oshkosh, WIJacobs Design Homes, Elite Autospost
192
ME
Mark Eaton
SRF3Eau Gallie, FLDNM-B2-Cottages-Valvoline
03
OH
Oscar Hernandez
T2Miami Lakes, FL305 Motorsports, POWDERDEPOT.COM, B&D AUTOTECH, MOTON SUSPENSION
54
GA
Garrett Adams
T2OVIEDO, FL
62
profile photo
Steve Shelton Jr
T4Estero, FLAutoTechnik, NitroFill, Clarke Construction
69
profile photo
Jeremy Butz
T4Darnestown, MD CVET, Windsor Customs
104
JL
Jaden Lander
T4New York, NYHRD
92
profile photo
Kent Carter
B-SpecHOUSTON, TXChris Taylor, Mazda, GLoc, Goodyear
140
profile photo
Stewart Black
B-SpecGreensboro, NCBill Black Autosports
Class totals: B-Spec: 2GTL: 1SRF3: 41STL: 5STU: 2T2: 2T4: 3
Volunteer
85 entries
Data Acquistion
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
JG
Jeff Gerardi
Data Acquistioncape coral, FL
Flag/Comm
39 entries
Name Class Hometown
JA
Joaquin Alvaro
F&CMiami, FL
profile photo
Peggie Barten
F&CRoyal Palm Beach, FL
JB
John Baxa
F&C
PB
Paul Baxa
F&CAve Maria, FL
profile photo
James Bell
F&CBig Pine Key, FL 33043, FL
profile photo
Jacqueline Bergeron
F&CHighland Beach, FL
PB
Pierre Brajon
F&CSUNRISE, FL
AC
Angelina Capuozzo
F&C
LC
Liduvina Coa
F&C
profile photo
John D'Angelo
F&CTampa, FL
profile photo
Jennifer Ettish
F&CAlva, FL
SF
Scott Farrell
F&CRoyal Palm beach, FL
TF
Tarin Finn
F&CFort Lauderdale, FL
AG
Ari Gal
F&CPlantation, FL
profile photo
Tomer Gal
F&CFort Lauderdale, FL
profile photo
Brian Glaze
F&CDaytona Beach, FL
profile photo
Philip Goombs
F&CLauderhill, FL
profile photo
Philip Goombs
F&CLauderhill, FL
profile photo
James Hesketh
F&CMiami, FL
PH
Pat Hoban
F&C
EL
Eric Lopez
F&CHollywood, FL
JM
John Mccumber
F&CNaples, FL
profile photo
Jeff Moore
F&CNaples, FL
KN
Kevin Nunn
F&CFlorida City, FL
JP
John Passwater
F&CFort Lauderdale, FL
profile photo
Brian Phillips
F&CMiami, FL
profile photo
David Priestley
F&CNew Smyrna Beach, FL
ZR
Zyra Rodriguez
F&CPlantation, FL
profile photo
Robert Rossetti
F&CHighland Beach, FL
YS
Yader Salinas
F&CMiami, FL
profile photo
Denis Schiavi
F&CDoral, FL
ZS
Zachary Scott
F&C
JS
Johnny Siddens
F&CHomestead, FL
PS
Peter David Smith
F&CPompano Beach, FL
profile photo
Jessen St Hilaire
F&CHollywood, FL
LS
Linda Stewart
F&COchopee, FL
GT
Glenn Throckmorton
F&CCutler Bay, FL
profile photo
Andy Valisalo
F&CPompano Beach, FL
SZ
Sofia Zeller
F&CLoxahatchee, FL
Timing & Scoring
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
BK
Brian Kelleher
T&SPort Saint Lucie, FL
profile photo
Anne Kumor
T&SGreendale, WI
VP
Vanessa Prado
T&STampa, FL
Pit/Grid
9 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Amy Brown
Pit/GridSalem, VA
profile photo
Sheri Carter
Pit/GridSebring, FL
profile photo
Amy Finn
Pit/GridFort Lauderdale, FL
profile photo
Scott Lucas
Pit/GridSebring, FL
SR
Shayna Ricker
Pit/GridPompano Beach, FL
profile photo
Denis Schiavi
Pit/GridDoral, FL
profile photo
Zander Sharpe
Pit/GridSABILLASVILLE, MD
profile photo
Mark Weber
Pit/GridSaint Louis, MO
profile photo
Ray Weldon
Pit/GridFt. Lauderdale, FL
Race Admin
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
SC
Steffen Clark
Race AdminSalem, VA
MF
Michael Finn
Race AdminHollywood, FL
NF
Norman Fucini
Race AdminMiami, FL
CL
Charles Leonard
Race AdminPalmetto, FL
Registration
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
John D'Angelo
RegistrationTampa, FL
profile photo
Amy Finn
RegistrationFort Lauderdale, FL
VP
Vanessa Prado
RegistrationTampa, FL
PR
Pat Ricker
RegistrationPompano Beach, FL
SR
Shayna Ricker
RegistrationPompano Beach, FL
Scrutineer
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
CB
Collins Barber
ScrutineerSanford, FL
profile photo
John Callahan
ScrutineerWest Palm Beach, FL
WE
William Etherington
ScrutineerClearwater, FL
profile photo
Timothy Lee Sr
ScrutineerDeland, FL
JN
James Norton
ScrutineerPembroke Pines, FL
Steward
16 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Stu Cowitt
StewardPlantation, FL
BD
Brad Davis
StewardSummerville, SC
JE
John Edridge
StewardVero Beach, FL
MF
Michael Finn
StewardHollywood, FL
profile photo
Bob Gardner
StewardSavannah, GA
RG
Russ Gardner
StewardRuxton, MD
PG
Paul Gauzens
StewardLawrenceville, GA
profile photo
Herbert Gomez
StewardKissimmee, FL
profile photo
Herbert Gomez
StewardKissimmee, FL
profile photo
Bob Hudson
StewardAtlanta, GA
profile photo
Dick Patullo
StewardHampden, MA
profile photo
Pedro Prado
StewardTampa, FL
BR
Bob Ricker
StewardPompano Beach, FL
profile photo
Mark Russell
StewardDania, FL
profile photo
Herbert Shipp
StewardMelbourne, FL
profile photo
Joe Stadelmann
StewardMilton, MA
Starter
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Brian Phillips
StarterMiami, FL
profile photo
Jessen St Hilaire
StarterHollywood, FL
Paddock workers for Wednesday and Thursday
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
SC
Steffen Clark
PaddockSalem, VA
Garage - East
51 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
16
profile photo
Jillian Fichter
Bay AJupiter , Fla
17
LS
Logan Stretch
Bay AArlington, TX
18
AG
Anthony Geraci
Bay AGlen Head, NY
19
profile photo
Paul Schneider
Bay ACharlotte, NC
20
profile photo
Todd Vanacore
Bay AOrmond Beach, FL
21
KK
Kevin Kloepfer
Bay AAthens, GA
22
CT
Charles Russell Turner
Bay AMontpelier, VA
24
profile photo
Raymond Philibert
Bay APompano Beach, FL
25
JM
James Morgan
Bay Alighthouse point, FL
26
CS
Chris Scharnow
Bay ASaint Petersburg, FL
27
KK
Ken Kannard
Bay ASebring, Fl
28
profile photo
Marc Cefalo
Bay ASwoyersville, PA
29
profile photo
Wade White
Bay AVail, CO
30
profile photo
Eric Cruz
Bay AWilliamsburg, VA
16
profile photo
Jillian Fichter
Bay BJupiter , Fla
17
LS
Logan Stretch
Bay BArlington, TX
18
KK
Kevin Kloepfer
Bay BAthens, GA
19
GV
Grant Vogel
Bay BSt. Louis, MO
20
KK
Kevin Kloepfer
Bay BAthens, GA
22
CT
Charles Russell Turner
Bay BMontpelier, VA
23
profile photo
Adrian Morrall
Bay BFrankfort, IL
24
JR
John Robinson II
Bay BSaint Cloud, FL
25
MD
Mark Defer
Bay BAurora, OH
26
MS
Michael Smellie
Bay BPort Saint Lucie, FL
28
profile photo
Marc Cefalo
Bay BSwoyersville, PA
29
profile photo
Greg Miller
Bay BLancaster, OH
30
TP
Tim Preble
Bay BLake Worth, FL
16
GA
Garrett Adams
Bay COVIEDO, FL
17
MS
Matt Stretch
Bay CArlington, TX
18
profile photo
Arvid Albanese
Bay CFort Lauderdale, FL
19
JV
John Vogel
Bay CSaint Louis, MO
20
KK
Kevin Kloepfer
Bay CAthens, GA
21
OH
Oscar Hernandez
Bay CMiami Lakes, FL
22
profile photo
Denny Stripling
Bay CMcKinney, TX
24
profile photo
Michal Kuna
Bay CWELLS, ME
25
profile photo
Daniel Thorogood
Bay CMiami, FL
26
RA
Robert Allaer
Bay CGrosse Pointe Woods, MI
27
KK
Ken Kannard
Bay CSebring, Fl
28
profile photo
Brad Childs
Bay CJupiter , FL
30
profile photo
Tj Preble
Bay CDeerfield Beach, FL
16
JO
James O'Hare
Bay DSafety Harbor, FL
17
MS
Matt Stretch
Bay DArlington, TX
19
EG
Ethan Goulart
Bay DShelton, CT
20
profile photo
Todd Vanacore
Bay DOrmond Beach, FL
21
KK
Kevin Kloepfer
Bay DAthens, GA
22
profile photo
Walter Fernandez
Bay DMiami Beach, FL
24
profile photo
Hugh Stewart
Bay DMilford, CT
25
PF
Paul Farmer
Bay DWilton, CT
26
RW
Robert Wright
Bay DValatie, NY
28
profile photo
Brad Childs
Bay DJupiter , FL
29
ME
Mark Eaton
Bay DEau Gallie, FL
Class totals: Bay A: 14Bay B: 13Bay C: 13Bay D: 11
Garage - West
43 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
profile photo
John Harkenrider
Bay AOak Forest, IL
4
profile photo
John Harkenrider
Bay AOak Forest, IL
5
BS
Brian Schofield
Bay ALakeland, FL
6
RS
Ray Stephenson
Bay AMiami, FL
7
profile photo
Jim Drago
Bay AMemphis, TN
8
profile photo
Jim Drago
Bay AMemphis, TN
9
FR
Frank Rodriguez
Bay A
10
FR
Frank Rodriguez
Bay A
11
FR
Frank Rodriguez
Bay A
12
MH
Mike Henderson
Bay AAlpine, CA
12A
FS
F Russell Strate Jr
Bay AAlden, NY
3
profile photo
John Harkenrider
Bay BOak Forest, IL
4
profile photo
John Harkenrider
Bay BOak Forest, IL
6
JD
Jon Dounchis
Bay BNaples, FL
7
profile photo
Jim Drago
Bay BMemphis, TN
8
profile photo
Jim Drago
Bay BMemphis, TN
9
FR
Frank Rodriguez
Bay B
10
FR
Frank Rodriguez
Bay B
11
FR
Frank Rodriguez
Bay B
12
NF
Norman Fuller
Bay BKey West, FL
14
KK
K-Hill K-Hill
Bay BCape Coral, FL
3
profile photo
John Harkenrider
Bay COak Forest, IL
4
profile photo
John Harkenrider
Bay COak Forest, IL
5
MG
Matt Gray
Bay CChaska, MN
6
profile photo
J.R. Smart
Bay CMadison, WI
7
profile photo
Jim Drago
Bay CMemphis, TN
8
profile photo
Jim Drago
Bay CMemphis, TN
9
FR
Frank Rodriguez
Bay C
10
FR
Frank Rodriguez
Bay C
11
profile photo
David Schaal
Bay CWoodbury , MN
12A
profile photo
Tyler Delgado
Bay CPlantation, FL
12
CW
Christopher Windsor
Bay CThurmont, MD
14
KK
K-Hill K-Hill
Bay CCape Coral, FL
3
profile photo
John Harkenrider
Bay DOak Forest, IL
4
profile photo
John Harkenrider
Bay DOak Forest, IL
5
profile photo
Jean-Luc Liverato
Bay DAtlanta, GA
6
JD
Jon Dounchis
Bay DNaples, FL
7
profile photo
Jim Drago
Bay DMemphis, TN
8
profile photo
Jim Drago
Bay DMemphis, TN
9
FR
Frank Rodriguez
Bay D
10
FR
Frank Rodriguez
Bay D
11
profile photo
Jose Osiris Pena
Bay DMiami, FL
12
CW
Christopher Windsor
Bay DThurmont, MD
Class totals: Bay A: 11Bay B: 10Bay C: 12Bay D: 10
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.