Enduro
31 entries
Enduro
31 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
02
profile photo
Wilfredo Menendez
B-SpecWINTER PARK, FLBarbu Motorsports
166
profile photo
David Lockhart
ITRSt.Pete Beach, FLLockhart Motorsports
169
profile photo
Michael McKee
ITRBradenton, FLTRIAX/MCKEE BENJAMIN
11
profile photo
Cole Lucas
ITSEdgewater, FLKeystone Repairs LLC, Bill's Cold Beer
49
CL
Christopher Lucas
ITSEdgewater, FLKeystone Repairs LLC
68
PA
Phil Adams
ITSPort Orange, FLRedzilla Racing
75
profile photo
Carmichael Llanis
ITSHernando, FLMiata Corral/Reliable Auto Market/Trucutru Racing/Joselito Tuning
9
RH
Roger Heaton
ITAOrlando, FLMaking Speed/ CODB Racing
37
KC
Kenneth Cabrera Sr
ITAKissimmee, FLPope Machine Shop/Benjie Auto/Apex Alignment/ JO Alignment
37
profile photo
Herbert Gomez
ITAKissimmee, FLPope Machine Shop/Benjie Auto/Apex Alignment/ JO Alignment
88
profile photo
Brian Bennett
ITAClearwater, FLBEMS, Redlineoil, trackdaytire
72
profile photo
Jill Nettles
ITBVero Beach, FL
4
JM
Jordan McKee
ITEZ (Co)Palmetto, FL
4
JM
Jordan McKee
ITEZPalmetto, FL
4
profile photo
Jim Peters
ITEZSarassota, FLTRIAX / Innovation Marine
8
profile photo
Donald Placeres
ITEZMerritt Island, FLM & P Racing
25
ES
Efren Salinero
ITEZOrlando, FLHeadquarter Automotive
66
MC
Michael Calderon
ITEZBrooksville, FL Tongues Out Racing
46
RO
Robert Ocamb
R1Gainesville, GA
22
profile photo
David Snodgrass
SMMelbourne , FLNone
27
profile photo
Benjamin Forster
SMNew Bern, NC
27
JF
James Friedhofer
SMJensen Beach, FL
99
profile photo
Joshua Bikhari
SMKissimmee, FLRSR Full Send Sims
99
CS
Cort Schmidt
SM (Co)Chuluota, FLRSR
04
TP
Ted Pelak
SMTCape Coral, FLNew World DL
91
profile photo
Greg Kimble
SMTLithia, FL
33
profile photo
Gary Vizioli
SRF3Vernon, NJProfessional Auto / Duane Neyer Motorsports
116
profile photo
Mike Marks
SRF3Melbourne, FL
177
profile photo
Arvid Albanese
SRF3Fort Lauderdale, FL
177
TA
Tray Ayres
SRF3Gainesville, GA
09
RJ
Roger Jones
STUCheshire, CTPWS Finishes
Class totals: B-Spec: 1ITA: 4ITB: 1ITEZ: 6ITR: 2ITS: 4R1: 1SM: 5SMT: 2SRF3: 4STU: 1
Drivers School
28 entries
Group 3
10 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
46
RO
Robert Ocamb
EPGainesville, GA
177
AP
Andrew Perez Jr
EPHollywood, FL
06
MB
Mustafa Bakir
GT2Tampa, FLHILLSBORO AUTO MART INC
41
EP
Elise Paul
GT2Altamonte Springs, FL
49
CL
Christopher Lucas
ITSEdgewater, FLKeystone Repairs LLC
151
profile photo
Charles Bace
R2Naples, FL
111
profile photo
Daniel Flynn
SCCocoa Beach, FL
09
RJ
Roger Jones
SPUCheshire, CTPWS Finishes
88
EB
Erdwin Buitrago
STLHomestead, FL
59
profile photo
Matthew Paulino
STUNorth Miami Beach, FL
Class totals: EP: 2GT2: 2ITS: 1R2: 1SC: 1SPU: 1STL: 1STU: 1
Group 4
18 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
02
profile photo
Wilfredo Menendez
B-SpecWINTER PARK, FLBarbu Motorsports
7
BJ
Brandan Johnson
B-Specphenix city, ALApex Ceramic Coating and PPF, Mishimoto
88
profile photo
Douglas Jones
HPVenice, FL
9
RH
Roger Heaton
ITAOrlando, FLMaking Speed/ CODB Racing
77
profile photo
Avi Cohen
ITAPlantation , FLRotec Motorsport SWR Star war Racing
72
profile photo
Jill Nettles
ITBVero Beach, FL
4
profile photo
Jim Peters
ITEZSarassota, FLTRIAX / Innovation Marine
09
JL
Jacob Lillibridge
ITEZWesley Chapel, Fl
22
profile photo
David Snodgrass
SMMelbourne , FLNone
27
profile photo
Benjamin Forster
SMNew Bern, NC
53
profile photo
Reagan Thomas
SMRock Hill, SC
62
DD
David Dicharry
SMRockledge, FL
97
JD
Jonathan Dicharry
SMMelbourne, FL
99
profile photo
Joshua Bikhari
SMKissimmee, FLRSR Full Send Sims
58
profile photo
Jackson Baker
SMTMelbourne, FL
15
KN
Kurt Negron
SRFKissimmee, FL
24
MT
Matthew Tully
T3Clermont, FLDRZA
38
CE
Charles Earp
T4west columbia, SCPanic Motorsports
Class totals: B-Spec: 2HP: 1ITA: 2ITB: 1ITEZ: 2SM: 6SMT: 1SRF: 1T3: 1T4: 1
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.