Morning Warm Up (Both Days)
79 entries
Practice
79 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
profile photo
Tosh Gable
Practiceedmonton, ab
3
CR
Cory Raketti
PracticeEdmonton, AB
5
NL
Neil Lauzon
PracticeCalgary, AB
6
JB
Jon Bullee
PracticeEdmonton, ABRIVERSIDE HONDA
8
GO
Grace O'Brien
PracticeSherwood Park, AB
9
profile photo
Justin Knapik
Practiceedmonton, C
9
profile photo
David Trofimuk
PracticeEdmonton, ABCPP & Trofimuk Law Office
10
CP
Corinne Powell
PracticeLeduc, AB
12
profile photo
Levi Mah
PracticeCalgary, AB
13
profile photo
Trevor Bernhardt
PracticeOkotoks, ABZBM racing, Vass performance
14
DM
Darryl McGavigan
PracticeEdmonton, AB
20
profile photo
Ken Healey
PracticeEdmonton, AB
21
profile photo
Megan Hausauer
PracticeLeduc County, AB
21
GL
Graham Lynch
PracticeSherwood Park, ABVortex
25
profile photo
Owen El-Baba
PracticeEdmonton, ABBetter then a Honda, Echo Cycle
27
profile photo
Patrick Dyas
PracticeEdmonton, ABMe
28
RS
Ryan Sunderman
PracticeSpruce Grove, AB
31
profile photo
Denise Allison
PracticeEdmonton, AB
34
profile photo
Logan Evans
PracticeBlackfalds, ABGForce Signs and Graphics, Cycleworks Red Deer, Evans Racing
35
profile photo
Shane Fraser
Practiceedmonton, ABMemphisBlues, EdmElevator, RiversideMotosports, PartsCan, VortexEK, OTP, Hindle, FullSpectrum
35
profile photo
Joe Preston
PracticeEdmonton, ABKBL Logistics, Diamond Innovations,Oraizen Automotive, Viper Contracting
37
profile photo
Dawne-Marie Jewett
PracticeEdmonton, AbKBL
41
CR
Colin Reardon
PracticeDeWinton, AB
43
profile photo
Brian Botterill
PracticeSherwood Park, AB
44
LB
Logan Barker
PracticeSaskatoon, SKRev Motorsports
46
SC
Spencer Check
PracticeEdmonton, ABPedalhead Bicycle Works
47
profile photo
Mario Delonga
PracticeEdmonton, AB
48
profile photo
John Taylor
PracticeNew Sarepta, AB
49
profile photo
Sebastien Metivier
PracticeBlackfalds , AB
50
profile photo
Matt Michaud
PracticeHighriver, AB
54
profile photo
Jaydel Gluckie
PracticeCalgary, AB
55
profile photo
Luke Drapeau
PracticeBeaumont, AB
55
profile photo
Rodrigo Naranjo
PracticeEdmonton, ABME!
63
profile photo
Gary Christie
PracticeWetaskiwin, AB
65
profile photo
Ryan Joynt
PracticeEdmonton, AB
66duc
RL
Ryan Leslie
PracticeSt. Albert, AB
66
profile photo
Dallas Reynolds
PracticeSt. Albert, ABTerraburst, 7West Clothing, Woodcraft, Freight Train Racing, DP Brakes, Boltaction Coffee, C/S 66
67
KP
Kirk Pelletier
PracticeSherwood Park, AB
69
KA
Kyle Allan
PracticeCalgary, AB
71
profile photo
Scott Huber
PracticeSherwood Park, ABAlberta Cycle Motorsports, Honda Extreme
76
ER
Eric Russnak
PracticeEdmonton, ABCycle Works West, Mots Machine, Strong Arm Porting, Bike Breakers Canada
77x
SK
Scott Kammer
PracticeGibbons , AB
81
CC
Chris Check
PracticeEdmonton, ABPedalhead Bicycle Works
82
profile photo
Brian Taylor
PracticeEdmonton, AB
84
PF
Paul Frame
PracticeSt. Albert, AB
88BMW
profile photo
Brian Worsdall
PracticeEdmonton, ABHonda Extreme, Hindle, Vortex, Galfer, Mots Machining, Sibs Performance, Woodcraft Racing Products.
90
profile photo
Shane Caravan
PracticeEdmonton, ABsuperbike unlimited, riverside yamaha
93
profile photo
Bronti Verbeek
PracticeCalgary, AB
94
CO
Calvin Ozimko
Practiceedmonton, ABHONDA EXTREME
95
profile photo
Steven O'Brien
PracticeSherwood Park, AB
98
profile photo
Sean Mah
PracticeCalgary, AB
99
profile photo
Etienne Dufour-Forget
PracticeEdson, AB
117
profile photo
Dayton Roberts
PracticeGrande Prairie, AB
118
profile photo
Ryan Ratzlaff
PracticeCalgary, ABPro Am Motorsports, HEL Performance
127
profile photo
Brian Loewen
PracticeEdmonton, AB
133
profile photo
Harold Herdt
PracticeEdmonton, AB
137gsxr
profile photo
Greg Taylor
PracticeCalgary, ABThe Embarcadero Wine and Oyster Bar
138DUC
profile photo
Todd Smart
PracticeNisku, AB
182
profile photo
Allan Millican
PracticeMillet, AB
313
JL
Justin Litzenberger
PracticeLethbridge, AB
333
JR
John Ryan
PracticeEdmonton, AB
335
TG
Travis Gamborski
PracticeEdmonton, AB
357
profile photo
Jordanna Bobowsky
PracticeEdmonton, AB
411
profile photo
Tricia Reese
PracticeEdmonton, AB
416
DY
Darren Yarmuch
PracticeEdmonton, AB
422
TO
Tom Ostrem
PracticeEdmonton, AB
502
profile photo
Kevin Thiessen
PracticeCalgary, ABThru Tubing Solutions
620
CC
Cory Crowe
PracticeRed Deer County, AB
665
JM
Jes Mik
PracticeSpruce Grove, AB
666
TG
Tegan Germsheid
PracticeSturgeon County, AbSled Strippers, River side MotorSports
676
TH
Tom Hebb
Practice
707
profile photo
John Laing
PracticeCochrane, AB
723
RG
Rory Gable
PracticeEdmonton, ABHighland moving
742
profile photo
Kevin McMurray
PracticeEdson, AB
785
profile photo
Paul Macdonell
PracticeGrande Prairie, AB
905
RM
Rory Michalowski
PracticeEdmonton, AB
911
profile photo
Ian Wall
PracticeEdmonton, ABTrish
915
profile photo
Bryan Ouellet
PracticeDenwood, AB
999
profile photo
Jade Batt
PracticeEdmonton, AB
Race - Expert - Saturday
85 entries
Senior Open
11 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
CR
Cory Raketti
Senior OpenEdmonton, AB
6
JB
Jon Bullee
Senior OpenEdmonton, ABRIVERSIDE HONDA
9
profile photo
Justin Knapik
Senior Openedmonton, C
13
profile photo
Trevor Bernhardt
Senior OpenOkotoks, ABZBM racing, Vass performance
14
DM
Darryl McGavigan
Senior OpenEdmonton, AB
35
profile photo
Shane Fraser
Senior Openedmonton, ABMemphisBlues, EdmElevator, RiversideMotosports, PartsCan, VortexEK, OTP, Hindle, FullSpectrum
55
profile photo
Luke Drapeau
Senior OpenBeaumont, AB
66KTM
RL
Ryan Leslie
Senior OpenSt. Albert, AB
182
profile photo
Allan Millican
Senior OpenMillet, AB
620
CC
Cory Crowe
Senior OpenRed Deer County, AB
911yam
profile photo
Ian Wall
Senior OpenEdmonton, ABTrish
Expert 600 Supersport
10 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
profile photo
Tosh Gable
Exp 600SSedmonton, ab
13
profile photo
Trevor Bernhardt
Exp 600SSOkotoks, ABZBM racing, Vass performance
14
DM
Darryl McGavigan
Exp 600SSEdmonton, AB
25
profile photo
Owen El-Baba
Exp 600SSEdmonton, ABBetter then a Honda, Echo Cycle
35
profile photo
Shane Fraser
Exp 600SSedmonton, ABMemphisBlues, EdmElevator, RiversideMotosports, PartsCan, VortexEK, OTP, Hindle, FullSpectrum
76
ER
Eric Russnak
Exp 600SSEdmonton, ABCycle Works West, Mots Machine, Strong Arm Porting, Bike Breakers Canada
88
profile photo
Brian Worsdall
Exp 600SSEdmonton, ABHonda Extreme, Hindle, Vortex, Galfer, Mots Machining, Sibs Performance, Woodcraft Racing Products.
118
profile photo
Ryan Ratzlaff
Exp 600SSCalgary, ABPro Am Motorsports, HEL Performance
313
JL
Justin Litzenberger
Exp 600SSLethbridge, AB
707
profile photo
John Laing
Exp 600SSCochrane, AB
Middleweight Twins
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
6
JB
Jon Bullee
Middleweight TwinsEdmonton, ABRIVERSIDE HONDA
66duc
RL
Ryan Leslie
Middleweight TwinsSt. Albert, AB
Lightweight Open
3 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
21
GL
Graham Lynch
Lightweight OpenSherwood Park, ABVortex
742
profile photo
Kevin McMurray
Lightweight OpenEdson, AB
911yam
profile photo
Ian Wall
Lightweight OpenEdmonton, ABTrish
Dash for Cash
10 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
55
profile photo
Luke Drapeau
Dash for CashBeaumont, AB
76
ER
Eric Russnak
Dash for CashEdmonton, ABCycle Works West, Mots Machine, Strong Arm Porting, Bike Breakers Canada
88
profile photo
Brian Worsdall
Dash for CashEdmonton, ABHonda Extreme, Hindle, Vortex, Galfer, Mots Machining, Sibs Performance, Woodcraft Racing Products.
90
profile photo
Shane Caravan
Dash for CashEdmonton, ABsuperbike unlimited, riverside yamaha
93
profile photo
Bronti Verbeek
Dash for CashCalgary, AB
98
profile photo
Sean Mah
Dash for CashCalgary, AB
118
profile photo
Ryan Ratzlaff
Dash for CashCalgary, ABPro Am Motorsports, HEL Performance
313
JL
Justin Litzenberger
Dash for CashLethbridge, AB
707
profile photo
John Laing
Dash for CashCochrane, AB
785
profile photo
Paul Macdonell
Dash for CashGrande Prairie, AB
Formula 112
5 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
6
JB
Jon Bullee
Formula 112Edmonton, ABRIVERSIDE HONDA
21
GL
Graham Lynch
Formula 112Sherwood Park, ABVortex
620
CC
Cory Crowe
Formula 112Red Deer County, AB
742
profile photo
Kevin McMurray
Formula 112Edson, AB
911yam
profile photo
Ian Wall
Formula 112Edmonton, ABTrish
Womens Open
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
93
profile photo
Bronti Verbeek
Womens OpenCalgary, AB
Formula Thunder
7 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
profile photo
Tosh Gable
Formula Thunderedmonton, ab
6
JB
Jon Bullee
Formula ThunderEdmonton, ABRIVERSIDE HONDA
25
profile photo
Owen El-Baba
Formula ThunderEdmonton, ABBetter then a Honda, Echo Cycle
55
profile photo
Luke Drapeau
Formula ThunderBeaumont, AB
66duc
RL
Ryan Leslie
Formula ThunderSt. Albert, AB
69
KA
Kyle Allan
Formula ThunderCalgary, AB
98
profile photo
Sean Mah
Formula ThunderCalgary, AB
Expert Open Sportbike
8 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
profile photo
Tosh Gable
Exp Open Sporbikeedmonton, ab
3
CR
Cory Raketti
Exp Open SporbikeEdmonton, AB
9
profile photo
Justin Knapik
Exp Open Sporbikeedmonton, C
88
profile photo
Brian Worsdall
Exp Open SporbikeEdmonton, ABHonda Extreme, Hindle, Vortex, Galfer, Mots Machining, Sibs Performance, Woodcraft Racing Products.
90
profile photo
Shane Caravan
Exp Open SporbikeEdmonton, ABsuperbike unlimited, riverside yamaha
182
profile photo
Allan Millican
Exp Open SporbikeMillet, AB
707
profile photo
John Laing
Exp Open SporbikeCochrane, AB
785
profile photo
Paul Macdonell
Exp Open SporbikeGrande Prairie, AB
Sportsman
4 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
55
profile photo
Luke Drapeau
SportsmanBeaumont, AB
90
profile photo
Shane Caravan
SportsmanEdmonton, ABsuperbike unlimited, riverside yamaha
93
profile photo
Bronti Verbeek
SportsmanCalgary, AB
620
CC
Cory Crowe
SportsmanRed Deer County, AB
Lightweight Superbike
6 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
6
JB
Jon Bullee
Lightweight SuperbikeEdmonton, ABRIVERSIDE HONDA
21
GL
Graham Lynch
Lightweight SuperbikeSherwood Park, ABVortex
66KTM
RL
Ryan Leslie
Lightweight SuperbikeSt. Albert, AB
69
KA
Kyle Allan
Lightweight SuperbikeCalgary, AB
742
profile photo
Kevin McMurray
Lightweight SuperbikeEdson, AB
911yam
profile photo
Ian Wall
Lightweight SuperbikeEdmonton, ABTrish
Expert 600 Superbike
9 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
profile photo
Tosh Gable
Expert 600 SBKedmonton, ab
13
profile photo
Trevor Bernhardt
Expert 600 SBKOkotoks, ABZBM racing, Vass performance
14
DM
Darryl McGavigan
Expert 600 SBKEdmonton, AB
35
profile photo
Shane Fraser
Expert 600 SBKedmonton, ABMemphisBlues, EdmElevator, RiversideMotosports, PartsCan, VortexEK, OTP, Hindle, FullSpectrum
76
ER
Eric Russnak
Expert 600 SBKEdmonton, ABCycle Works West, Mots Machine, Strong Arm Porting, Bike Breakers Canada
88
profile photo
Brian Worsdall
Expert 600 SBKEdmonton, ABHonda Extreme, Hindle, Vortex, Galfer, Mots Machining, Sibs Performance, Woodcraft Racing Products.
118
profile photo
Ryan Ratzlaff
Expert 600 SBKCalgary, ABPro Am Motorsports, HEL Performance
313
JL
Justin Litzenberger
Expert 600 SBKLethbridge, AB
707
profile photo
John Laing
Expert 600 SBKCochrane, AB
Expert Superbike
9 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
69
KA
Kyle Allan
Exp SBKCalgary, AB
76
ER
Eric Russnak
Exp SBKEdmonton, ABCycle Works West, Mots Machine, Strong Arm Porting, Bike Breakers Canada
88
profile photo
Brian Worsdall
Exp SBKEdmonton, ABHonda Extreme, Hindle, Vortex, Galfer, Mots Machining, Sibs Performance, Woodcraft Racing Products.
90
profile photo
Shane Caravan
Exp SBKEdmonton, ABsuperbike unlimited, riverside yamaha
93
profile photo
Bronti Verbeek
Exp SBKCalgary, AB
98
profile photo
Sean Mah
Exp SBKCalgary, AB
182
profile photo
Allan Millican
Exp SBKMillet, AB
707
profile photo
John Laing
Exp SBKCochrane, AB
911gsx
profile photo
Ian Wall
Exp SBKEdmonton, ABTrish
Race - Expert - Sunday
78 entries
Senior Open
10 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
CR
Cory Raketti
Senior OpenEdmonton, AB
6
JB
Jon Bullee
Senior OpenEdmonton, ABRIVERSIDE HONDA
9
profile photo
Justin Knapik
Senior Openedmonton, C
14
DM
Darryl McGavigan
Senior OpenEdmonton, AB
35
profile photo
Shane Fraser
Senior Openedmonton, ABMemphisBlues, EdmElevator, RiversideMotosports, PartsCan, VortexEK, OTP, Hindle, FullSpectrum
55
profile photo
Luke Drapeau
Senior OpenBeaumont, AB
66KTM
RL
Ryan Leslie
Senior OpenSt. Albert, AB
182
profile photo
Allan Millican
Senior OpenMillet, AB
620
CC
Cory Crowe
Senior OpenRed Deer County, AB
911yam
profile photo
Ian Wall
Senior OpenEdmonton, ABTrish
Expert 600 Supersport
8 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
14
DM
Darryl McGavigan
Exp 600SSEdmonton, AB
25
profile photo
Owen El-Baba
Exp 600SSEdmonton, ABBetter then a Honda, Echo Cycle
35
profile photo
Shane Fraser
Exp 600SSedmonton, ABMemphisBlues, EdmElevator, RiversideMotosports, PartsCan, VortexEK, OTP, Hindle, FullSpectrum
76
ER
Eric Russnak
Exp 600SSEdmonton, ABCycle Works West, Mots Machine, Strong Arm Porting, Bike Breakers Canada
88
profile photo
Brian Worsdall
Exp 600SSEdmonton, ABHonda Extreme, Hindle, Vortex, Galfer, Mots Machining, Sibs Performance, Woodcraft Racing Products.
118
profile photo
Ryan Ratzlaff
Exp 600SSCalgary, ABPro Am Motorsports, HEL Performance
313
JL
Justin Litzenberger
Exp 600SSLethbridge, AB
707
profile photo
John Laing
Exp 600SSCochrane, AB
Middleweight Twins
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
6
JB
Jon Bullee
Middleweight TwinsEdmonton, ABRIVERSIDE HONDA
66duc
RL
Ryan Leslie
Middleweight TwinsSt. Albert, AB
Lightweight Open
3 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
21
GL
Graham Lynch
Lightweight OpenSherwood Park, ABVortex
742
profile photo
Kevin McMurray
Lightweight OpenEdson, AB
911yam
profile photo
Ian Wall
Lightweight OpenEdmonton, ABTrish
Dash for Cash
10 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
14
DM
Darryl McGavigan
Dash for CashEdmonton, AB
55
profile photo
Luke Drapeau
Dash for CashBeaumont, AB
76
ER
Eric Russnak
Dash for CashEdmonton, ABCycle Works West, Mots Machine, Strong Arm Porting, Bike Breakers Canada
88
profile photo
Brian Worsdall
Dash for CashEdmonton, ABHonda Extreme, Hindle, Vortex, Galfer, Mots Machining, Sibs Performance, Woodcraft Racing Products.
90
profile photo
Shane Caravan
Dash for CashEdmonton, ABsuperbike unlimited, riverside yamaha
93
profile photo
Bronti Verbeek
Dash for CashCalgary, AB
98
profile photo
Sean Mah
Dash for CashCalgary, AB
118
profile photo
Ryan Ratzlaff
Dash for CashCalgary, ABPro Am Motorsports, HEL Performance
313
JL
Justin Litzenberger
Dash for CashLethbridge, AB
785
profile photo
Paul Macdonell
Dash for CashGrande Prairie, AB
Formula 112
5 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
6
JB
Jon Bullee
Formula 112Edmonton, ABRIVERSIDE HONDA
21
GL
Graham Lynch
Formula 112Sherwood Park, ABVortex
620
CC
Cory Crowe
Formula 112Red Deer County, AB
742
profile photo
Kevin McMurray
Formula 112Edson, AB
911yam
profile photo
Ian Wall
Formula 112Edmonton, ABTrish
Womens Open
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
93
profile photo
Bronti Verbeek
Womens OpenCalgary, AB
Formula Thunder
6 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
6
JB
Jon Bullee
Formula ThunderEdmonton, ABRIVERSIDE HONDA
25
profile photo
Owen El-Baba
Formula ThunderEdmonton, ABBetter then a Honda, Echo Cycle
55
profile photo
Luke Drapeau
Formula ThunderBeaumont, AB
66duc
RL
Ryan Leslie
Formula ThunderSt. Albert, AB
69
KA
Kyle Allan
Formula ThunderCalgary, AB
98
profile photo
Sean Mah
Formula ThunderCalgary, AB
Expert Open Sportbike
7 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
CR
Cory Raketti
Exp Open SporbikeEdmonton, AB
9
profile photo
Justin Knapik
Exp Open Sporbikeedmonton, C
88
profile photo
Brian Worsdall
Exp Open SporbikeEdmonton, ABHonda Extreme, Hindle, Vortex, Galfer, Mots Machining, Sibs Performance, Woodcraft Racing Products.
90
profile photo
Shane Caravan
Exp Open SporbikeEdmonton, ABsuperbike unlimited, riverside yamaha
182
profile photo
Allan Millican
Exp Open SporbikeMillet, AB
707
profile photo
John Laing
Exp Open SporbikeCochrane, AB
785
profile photo
Paul Macdonell
Exp Open SporbikeGrande Prairie, AB
Sportsman
3 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
90
profile photo
Shane Caravan
SportsmanEdmonton, ABsuperbike unlimited, riverside yamaha
93
profile photo
Bronti Verbeek
SportsmanCalgary, AB
620
CC
Cory Crowe
SportsmanRed Deer County, AB
Lightweight Superbike
6 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
6
JB
Jon Bullee
Lightweight SuperbikeEdmonton, ABRIVERSIDE HONDA
21
GL
Graham Lynch
Lightweight SuperbikeSherwood Park, ABVortex
66KTM
RL
Ryan Leslie
Lightweight SuperbikeSt. Albert, AB
69
KA
Kyle Allan
Lightweight SuperbikeCalgary, AB
742
profile photo
Kevin McMurray
Lightweight SuperbikeEdson, AB
911yam
profile photo
Ian Wall
Lightweight SuperbikeEdmonton, ABTrish
Expert 600 Superbike
7 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
14
DM
Darryl McGavigan
Expert 600 SBKEdmonton, AB
35
profile photo
Shane Fraser
Expert 600 SBKedmonton, ABMemphisBlues, EdmElevator, RiversideMotosports, PartsCan, VortexEK, OTP, Hindle, FullSpectrum
76
ER
Eric Russnak
Expert 600 SBKEdmonton, ABCycle Works West, Mots Machine, Strong Arm Porting, Bike Breakers Canada
88
profile photo
Brian Worsdall
Expert 600 SBKEdmonton, ABHonda Extreme, Hindle, Vortex, Galfer, Mots Machining, Sibs Performance, Woodcraft Racing Products.
118
profile photo
Ryan Ratzlaff
Expert 600 SBKCalgary, ABPro Am Motorsports, HEL Performance
313
JL
Justin Litzenberger
Expert 600 SBKLethbridge, AB
707
profile photo
John Laing
Expert 600 SBKCochrane, AB
Expert Superbike
10 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
69
KA
Kyle Allan
Exp SBKCalgary, AB
76
ER
Eric Russnak
Exp SBKEdmonton, ABCycle Works West, Mots Machine, Strong Arm Porting, Bike Breakers Canada
88
profile photo
Brian Worsdall
Exp SBKEdmonton, ABHonda Extreme, Hindle, Vortex, Galfer, Mots Machining, Sibs Performance, Woodcraft Racing Products.
90
profile photo
Shane Caravan
Exp SBKEdmonton, ABsuperbike unlimited, riverside yamaha
93
profile photo
Bronti Verbeek
Exp SBKCalgary, AB
98
profile photo
Sean Mah
Exp SBKCalgary, AB
182
profile photo
Allan Millican
Exp SBKMillet, AB
707
profile photo
John Laing
Exp SBKCochrane, AB
785
profile photo
Paul Macdonell
Exp SBKGrande Prairie, AB
911gsx
profile photo
Ian Wall
Exp SBKEdmonton, ABTrish
Race - Intermediate - Saturday
131 entries
Senior Open
10 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
GO
Grace O'Brien
Senior OpenSherwood Park, AB
47
profile photo
Mario Delonga
Senior OpenEdmonton, AB
55
profile photo
Rodrigo Naranjo
Senior OpenEdmonton, ABME!
63
profile photo
Gary Christie
Senior OpenWetaskiwin, AB
77x
SK
Scott Kammer
Senior OpenGibbons , AB
84
PF
Paul Frame
Senior OpenSt. Albert, AB
95
profile photo
Steven O'Brien
Senior OpenSherwood Park, AB
133
profile photo
Harold Herdt
Senior OpenEdmonton, AB
138DUC
profile photo
Todd Smart
Senior OpenNisku, AB
411
profile photo
Tricia Reese
Senior OpenEdmonton, AB
Intermediate 600 Supersport
12 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
12
profile photo
Levi Mah
Int 600SSCalgary, AB
27
profile photo
Patrick Dyas
Int 600SSEdmonton, ABMe
34
profile photo
Logan Evans
Int 600SSBlackfalds, ABGForce Signs and Graphics, Cycleworks Red Deer, Evans Racing
35
profile photo
Joe Preston
Int 600SSEdmonton, ABKBL Logistics, Diamond Innovations,Oraizen Automotive, Viper Contracting
47
profile photo
Mario Delonga
Int 600SSEdmonton, AB
48
profile photo
John Taylor
Int 600SSNew Sarepta, AB
49
profile photo
Sebastien Metivier
Int 600SSBlackfalds , AB
55
profile photo
Rodrigo Naranjo
Int 600SSEdmonton, ABME!
71
profile photo
Scott Huber
Int 600SSSherwood Park, ABAlberta Cycle Motorsports, Honda Extreme
133
profile photo
Harold Herdt
Int 600SSEdmonton, AB
676
TH
Tom Hebb
Int 600SS
723
RG
Rory Gable
Int 600SSEdmonton, ABHighland moving
Middleweight Twins
6 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
9
profile photo
David Trofimuk
Middleweight TwinsEdmonton, ABCPP & Trofimuk Law Office
44
LB
Logan Barker
Middleweight TwinsSaskatoon, SKRev Motorsports
54
profile photo
Jaydel Gluckie
Middleweight TwinsCalgary, AB
63
profile photo
Gary Christie
Middleweight TwinsWetaskiwin, AB
84
PF
Paul Frame
Middleweight TwinsSt. Albert, AB
95
profile photo
Steven O'Brien
Middleweight TwinsSherwood Park, AB
Lightweight Open
11 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
GO
Grace O'Brien
Lightweight OpenSherwood Park, AB
10
CP
Corinne Powell
Lightweight OpenLeduc, AB
43
profile photo
Brian Botterill
Lightweight OpenSherwood Park, AB
46
SC
Spencer Check
Lightweight OpenEdmonton, ABPedalhead Bicycle Works
81
CC
Chris Check
Lightweight OpenEdmonton, ABPedalhead Bicycle Works
94
CO
Calvin Ozimko
Lightweight Openedmonton, ABHONDA EXTREME
117
profile photo
Dayton Roberts
Lightweight OpenGrande Prairie, AB
137R3
profile photo
Greg Taylor
Lightweight OpenCalgary, ABThe Embarcadero
357
profile photo
Jordanna Bobowsky
Lightweight OpenEdmonton, AB
666
TG
Tegan Germsheid
Lightweight OpenSturgeon County, AbSled Strippers, River side MotorSports
999
profile photo
Jade Batt
Lightweight OpenEdmonton, AB
Dash for Cash
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
915
profile photo
Bryan Ouellet
Dash for CashDenwood, AB
Formula 112
19 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
9
profile photo
David Trofimuk
Formula 112Edmonton, ABCPP & Trofimuk Law Office
28
RS
Ryan Sunderman
Formula 112Spruce Grove, AB
43
profile photo
Brian Botterill
Formula 112Sherwood Park, AB
46
SC
Spencer Check
Formula 112Edmonton, ABPedalhead Bicycle Works
48
profile photo
John Taylor
Formula 112New Sarepta, AB
49
profile photo
Sebastien Metivier
Formula 112Blackfalds , AB
63
profile photo
Gary Christie
Formula 112Wetaskiwin, AB
65
profile photo
Ryan Joynt
Formula 112Edmonton, AB
71
profile photo
Scott Huber
Formula 112Sherwood Park, ABAlberta Cycle Motorsports, Honda Extreme
81
CC
Chris Check
Formula 112Edmonton, ABPedalhead Bicycle Works
94
CO
Calvin Ozimko
Formula 112edmonton, ABHONDA EXTREME
95
profile photo
Steven O'Brien
Formula 112Sherwood Park, AB
117
profile photo
Dayton Roberts
Formula 112Grande Prairie, AB
133
profile photo
Harold Herdt
Formula 112Edmonton, AB
137gsxr
profile photo
Greg Taylor
Formula 112Calgary, ABThe Embarcadero Wine and Oyster Bar
502
profile photo
Kevin Thiessen
Formula 112Calgary, ABThru Tubing Solutions
665
JM
Jes Mik
Formula 112Spruce Grove, AB
666
TG
Tegan Germsheid
Formula 112Sturgeon County, AbSled Strippers, River side MotorSports
723
RG
Rory Gable
Formula 112Edmonton, ABHighland moving
Womens Open
5 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
GO
Grace O'Brien
Womens OpenSherwood Park, AB
10
CP
Corinne Powell
Womens OpenLeduc, AB
357
profile photo
Jordanna Bobowsky
Womens OpenEdmonton, AB
411
profile photo
Tricia Reese
Womens OpenEdmonton, AB
999
profile photo
Jade Batt
Womens OpenEdmonton, AB
Formula Thunder
8 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
9
profile photo
David Trofimuk
Formula ThunderEdmonton, ABCPP & Trofimuk Law Office
41
CR
Colin Reardon
Formula ThunderDeWinton, AB
54
profile photo
Jaydel Gluckie
Formula ThunderCalgary, AB
67
KP
Kirk Pelletier
Formula ThunderSherwood Park, AB
95
profile photo
Steven O'Brien
Formula ThunderSherwood Park, AB
138DUC
profile photo
Todd Smart
Formula ThunderNisku, AB
502
profile photo
Kevin Thiessen
Formula ThunderCalgary, ABThru Tubing Solutions
666
TG
Tegan Germsheid
Formula ThunderSturgeon County, AbSled Strippers, River side MotorSports
Intermediate Open Sportbike
14 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
12
profile photo
Levi Mah
Int Open SportbikeCalgary, AB
27
profile photo
Patrick Dyas
Int Open SportbikeEdmonton, ABMe
28
RS
Ryan Sunderman
Int Open SportbikeSpruce Grove, AB
34
profile photo
Logan Evans
Int Open SportbikeBlackfalds, ABGForce Signs and Graphics, Cycleworks Red Deer, Evans Racing
35
profile photo
Joe Preston
Int Open SportbikeEdmonton, ABKBL Logistics, Diamond Innovations,Oraizen Automotive, Viper Contracting
41
CR
Colin Reardon
Int Open SportbikeDeWinton, AB
47
profile photo
Mario Delonga
Int Open SportbikeEdmonton, AB
66
profile photo
Dallas Reynolds
Int Open SportbikeSt. Albert, ABTerraburst, 7West Clothing, Woodcraft, Freight Train Racing, DP Brakes, Boltaction Coffee, C/S 66
67
KP
Kirk Pelletier
Int Open SportbikeSherwood Park, AB
77x
SK
Scott Kammer
Int Open SportbikeGibbons , AB
133
profile photo
Harold Herdt
Int Open SportbikeEdmonton, AB
137gsxr
profile photo
Greg Taylor
Int Open SportbikeCalgary, ABThe Embarcadero Wine and Oyster Bar
502
profile photo
Kevin Thiessen
Int Open SportbikeCalgary, ABThru Tubing Solutions
915
profile photo
Bryan Ouellet
Int Open SportbikeDenwood, AB
Sportsman
10 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
28
RS
Ryan Sunderman
SportsmanSpruce Grove, AB
35
profile photo
Joe Preston
SportsmanEdmonton, ABKBL Logistics, Diamond Innovations,Oraizen Automotive, Viper Contracting
48
profile photo
John Taylor
SportsmanNew Sarepta, AB
65
profile photo
Ryan Joynt
SportsmanEdmonton, AB
66
profile photo
Dallas Reynolds
SportsmanSt. Albert, ABTerraburst, 7West Clothing, Woodcraft, Freight Train Racing, DP Brakes, Boltaction Coffee, C/S 66
77x
SK
Scott Kammer
SportsmanGibbons , AB
133
profile photo
Harold Herdt
SportsmanEdmonton, AB
665
JM
Jes Mik
SportsmanSpruce Grove, AB
723
RG
Rory Gable
SportsmanEdmonton, ABHighland moving
915
profile photo
Bryan Ouellet
SportsmanDenwood, AB
Lightweight Superbike
16 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
GO
Grace O'Brien
Lightweight SuperbikeSherwood Park, AB
9
profile photo
David Trofimuk
Lightweight SuperbikeEdmonton, ABCPP & Trofimuk Law Office
10
CP
Corinne Powell
Lightweight SuperbikeLeduc, AB
43
profile photo
Brian Botterill
Lightweight SuperbikeSherwood Park, AB
44
LB
Logan Barker
Lightweight SuperbikeSaskatoon, SKRev Motorsports
46
SC
Spencer Check
Lightweight SuperbikeEdmonton, ABPedalhead Bicycle Works
54
profile photo
Jaydel Gluckie
Lightweight SuperbikeCalgary, AB
63
profile photo
Gary Christie
Lightweight SuperbikeWetaskiwin, AB
81
CC
Chris Check
Lightweight SuperbikeEdmonton, ABPedalhead Bicycle Works
84
PF
Paul Frame
Lightweight SuperbikeSt. Albert, AB
94
CO
Calvin Ozimko
Lightweight Superbikeedmonton, ABHONDA EXTREME
95
profile photo
Steven O'Brien
Lightweight SuperbikeSherwood Park, AB
117
profile photo
Dayton Roberts
Lightweight SuperbikeGrande Prairie, AB
137R3
profile photo
Greg Taylor
Lightweight SuperbikeCalgary, ABThe Embarcadero
138HUS
profile photo
Todd Smart
Lightweight SuperbikeNisku, AB
357
profile photo
Jordanna Bobowsky
Lightweight SuperbikeEdmonton, AB
Intermediate 600 Superbike
10 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
12
profile photo
Levi Mah
Int 600 SBKCalgary, AB
27
profile photo
Patrick Dyas
Int 600 SBKEdmonton, ABMe
34
profile photo
Logan Evans
Int 600 SBKBlackfalds, ABGForce Signs and Graphics, Cycleworks Red Deer, Evans Racing
35
profile photo
Joe Preston
Int 600 SBKEdmonton, ABKBL Logistics, Diamond Innovations,Oraizen Automotive, Viper Contracting
47
profile photo
Mario Delonga
Int 600 SBKEdmonton, AB
49
profile photo
Sebastien Metivier
Int 600 SBKBlackfalds , AB
55
profile photo
Rodrigo Naranjo
Int 600 SBKEdmonton, ABME!
71
profile photo
Scott Huber
Int 600 SBKSherwood Park, ABAlberta Cycle Motorsports, Honda Extreme
133
profile photo
Harold Herdt
Int 600 SBKEdmonton, AB
676
TH
Tom Hebb
Int 600 SBK
Intermediate Superbike
9 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
27
profile photo
Patrick Dyas
Int SBKEdmonton, ABMe
35
profile photo
Joe Preston
Int SBKEdmonton, ABKBL Logistics, Diamond Innovations,Oraizen Automotive, Viper Contracting
41
CR
Colin Reardon
Int SBKDeWinton, AB
66
profile photo
Dallas Reynolds
Int SBKSt. Albert, ABTerraburst, 7West Clothing, Woodcraft, Freight Train Racing, DP Brakes, Boltaction Coffee, C/S 66
67
KP
Kirk Pelletier
Int SBKSherwood Park, AB
133
profile photo
Harold Herdt
Int SBKEdmonton, AB
137gsxr
profile photo
Greg Taylor
Int SBKCalgary, ABThe Embarcadero Wine and Oyster Bar
502
profile photo
Kevin Thiessen
Int SBKCalgary, ABThru Tubing Solutions
915
profile photo
Bryan Ouellet
Int SBKDenwood, AB
Race - Intermediate - Sunday
135 entries
Senior Open
10 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
GO
Grace O'Brien
Senior OpenSherwood Park, AB
47
profile photo
Mario Delonga
Senior OpenEdmonton, AB
55
profile photo
Rodrigo Naranjo
Senior OpenEdmonton, ABME!
63
profile photo
Gary Christie
Senior OpenWetaskiwin, AB
77x
SK
Scott Kammer
Senior OpenGibbons , AB
84
PF
Paul Frame
Senior OpenSt. Albert, AB
95
profile photo
Steven O'Brien
Senior OpenSherwood Park, AB
133
profile photo
Harold Herdt
Senior OpenEdmonton, AB
138DUC
profile photo
Todd Smart
Senior OpenNisku, AB
411
profile photo
Tricia Reese
Senior OpenEdmonton, AB
Intermediate 600 Supersport
12 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
12
profile photo
Levi Mah
Int 600SSCalgary, AB
27
profile photo
Patrick Dyas
Int 600SSEdmonton, ABMe
34
profile photo
Logan Evans
Int 600SSBlackfalds, ABGForce Signs and Graphics, Cycleworks Red Deer, Evans Racing
35
profile photo
Joe Preston
Int 600SSEdmonton, ABKBL Logistics, Diamond Innovations,Oraizen Automotive, Viper Contracting
47
profile photo
Mario Delonga
Int 600SSEdmonton, AB
48
profile photo
John Taylor
Int 600SSNew Sarepta, AB
49
profile photo
Sebastien Metivier
Int 600SSBlackfalds , AB
55
profile photo
Rodrigo Naranjo
Int 600SSEdmonton, ABME!
71
profile photo
Scott Huber
Int 600SSSherwood Park, ABAlberta Cycle Motorsports, Honda Extreme
133
profile photo
Harold Herdt
Int 600SSEdmonton, AB
676
TH
Tom Hebb
Int 600SS
905
RM
Rory Michalowski
Int 600SSEdmonton, AB
Middleweight Twins
7 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
9
profile photo
David Trofimuk
Middleweight TwinsEdmonton, ABCPP & Trofimuk Law Office
44
LB
Logan Barker
Middleweight TwinsSaskatoon, SKRev Motorsports
54
profile photo
Jaydel Gluckie
Middleweight TwinsCalgary, AB
63
profile photo
Gary Christie
Middleweight TwinsWetaskiwin, AB
84
PF
Paul Frame
Middleweight TwinsSt. Albert, AB
95
profile photo
Steven O'Brien
Middleweight TwinsSherwood Park, AB
422
TO
Tom Ostrem
Middleweight TwinsEdmonton, AB
Lightweight Open
11 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
GO
Grace O'Brien
Lightweight OpenSherwood Park, AB
10
CP
Corinne Powell
Lightweight OpenLeduc, AB
37
profile photo
Dawne-Marie Jewett
Lightweight OpenEdmonton, AbKBL
43
profile photo
Brian Botterill
Lightweight OpenSherwood Park, AB
46
SC
Spencer Check
Lightweight OpenEdmonton, ABPedalhead Bicycle Works
81
CC
Chris Check
Lightweight OpenEdmonton, ABPedalhead Bicycle Works
94
CO
Calvin Ozimko
Lightweight Openedmonton, ABHONDA EXTREME
117
profile photo
Dayton Roberts
Lightweight OpenGrande Prairie, AB
137R3
profile photo
Greg Taylor
Lightweight OpenCalgary, ABThe Embarcadero
357
profile photo
Jordanna Bobowsky
Lightweight OpenEdmonton, AB
999
profile photo
Jade Batt
Lightweight OpenEdmonton, AB
Formula 112
19 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
9
profile photo
David Trofimuk
Formula 112Edmonton, ABCPP & Trofimuk Law Office
28
RS
Ryan Sunderman
Formula 112Spruce Grove, AB
43
profile photo
Brian Botterill
Formula 112Sherwood Park, AB
46
SC
Spencer Check
Formula 112Edmonton, ABPedalhead Bicycle Works
48
profile photo
John Taylor
Formula 112New Sarepta, AB
49
profile photo
Sebastien Metivier
Formula 112Blackfalds , AB
63
profile photo
Gary Christie
Formula 112Wetaskiwin, AB
65
profile photo
Ryan Joynt
Formula 112Edmonton, AB
71
profile photo
Scott Huber
Formula 112Sherwood Park, ABAlberta Cycle Motorsports, Honda Extreme
81
CC
Chris Check
Formula 112Edmonton, ABPedalhead Bicycle Works
94
CO
Calvin Ozimko
Formula 112edmonton, ABHONDA EXTREME
95
profile photo
Steven O'Brien
Formula 112Sherwood Park, AB
117
profile photo
Dayton Roberts
Formula 112Grande Prairie, AB
133
profile photo
Harold Herdt
Formula 112Edmonton, AB
137gsxr
profile photo
Greg Taylor
Formula 112Calgary, ABThe Embarcadero Wine and Oyster Bar
422
TO
Tom Ostrem
Formula 112Edmonton, AB
502
profile photo
Kevin Thiessen
Formula 112Calgary, ABThru Tubing Solutions
665
JM
Jes Mik
Formula 112Spruce Grove, AB
905
RM
Rory Michalowski
Formula 112Edmonton, AB
Womens Open
7 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
GO
Grace O'Brien
Womens OpenSherwood Park, AB
10
CP
Corinne Powell
Womens OpenLeduc, AB
21
profile photo
Megan Hausauer
Womens OpenLeduc County, AB
37
profile photo
Dawne-Marie Jewett
Womens OpenEdmonton, AbKBL
357
profile photo
Jordanna Bobowsky
Womens OpenEdmonton, AB
411
profile photo
Tricia Reese
Womens OpenEdmonton, AB
999
profile photo
Jade Batt
Womens OpenEdmonton, AB
Formula Thunder
7 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
9
profile photo
David Trofimuk
Formula ThunderEdmonton, ABCPP & Trofimuk Law Office
41
CR
Colin Reardon
Formula ThunderDeWinton, AB
54
profile photo
Jaydel Gluckie
Formula ThunderCalgary, AB
67
KP
Kirk Pelletier
Formula ThunderSherwood Park, AB
95
profile photo
Steven O'Brien
Formula ThunderSherwood Park, AB
138DUC
profile photo
Todd Smart
Formula ThunderNisku, AB
502
profile photo
Kevin Thiessen
Formula ThunderCalgary, ABThru Tubing Solutions
Intermediate Open Sportbike
13 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
27
profile photo
Patrick Dyas
Int Open SportbikeEdmonton, ABMe
28
RS
Ryan Sunderman
Int Open SportbikeSpruce Grove, AB
34
profile photo
Logan Evans
Int Open SportbikeBlackfalds, ABGForce Signs and Graphics, Cycleworks Red Deer, Evans Racing
35
profile photo
Joe Preston
Int Open SportbikeEdmonton, ABKBL Logistics, Diamond Innovations,Oraizen Automotive, Viper Contracting
41
CR
Colin Reardon
Int Open SportbikeDeWinton, AB
47
profile photo
Mario Delonga
Int Open SportbikeEdmonton, AB
66
profile photo
Dallas Reynolds
Int Open SportbikeSt. Albert, ABTerraburst, 7West Clothing, Woodcraft, Freight Train Racing, DP Brakes, Boltaction Coffee, C/S 66
67
KP
Kirk Pelletier
Int Open SportbikeSherwood Park, AB
77x
SK
Scott Kammer
Int Open SportbikeGibbons , AB
133
profile photo
Harold Herdt
Int Open SportbikeEdmonton, AB
137gsxr
profile photo
Greg Taylor
Int Open SportbikeCalgary, ABThe Embarcadero Wine and Oyster Bar
502
profile photo
Kevin Thiessen
Int Open SportbikeCalgary, ABThru Tubing Solutions
915
profile photo
Bryan Ouellet
Int Open SportbikeDenwood, AB
Sportsman
11 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
21
profile photo
Megan Hausauer
SportsmanLeduc County, AB
28
RS
Ryan Sunderman
SportsmanSpruce Grove, AB
35
profile photo
Joe Preston
SportsmanEdmonton, ABKBL Logistics, Diamond Innovations,Oraizen Automotive, Viper Contracting
48
profile photo
John Taylor
SportsmanNew Sarepta, AB
65
profile photo
Ryan Joynt
SportsmanEdmonton, AB
66
profile photo
Dallas Reynolds
SportsmanSt. Albert, ABTerraburst, 7West Clothing, Woodcraft, Freight Train Racing, DP Brakes, Boltaction Coffee, C/S 66
77x
SK
Scott Kammer
SportsmanGibbons , AB
133
profile photo
Harold Herdt
SportsmanEdmonton, AB
411
profile photo
Tricia Reese
SportsmanEdmonton, AB
665
JM
Jes Mik
SportsmanSpruce Grove, AB
915
profile photo
Bryan Ouellet
SportsmanDenwood, AB
Lightweight Superbike
17 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
GO
Grace O'Brien
Lightweight SuperbikeSherwood Park, AB
9
profile photo
David Trofimuk
Lightweight SuperbikeEdmonton, ABCPP & Trofimuk Law Office
10
CP
Corinne Powell
Lightweight SuperbikeLeduc, AB
43
profile photo
Brian Botterill
Lightweight SuperbikeSherwood Park, AB
44
LB
Logan Barker
Lightweight SuperbikeSaskatoon, SKRev Motorsports
46
SC
Spencer Check
Lightweight SuperbikeEdmonton, ABPedalhead Bicycle Works
54
profile photo
Jaydel Gluckie
Lightweight SuperbikeCalgary, AB
63
profile photo
Gary Christie
Lightweight SuperbikeWetaskiwin, AB
81
CC
Chris Check
Lightweight SuperbikeEdmonton, ABPedalhead Bicycle Works
84
PF
Paul Frame
Lightweight SuperbikeSt. Albert, AB
94
CO
Calvin Ozimko
Lightweight Superbikeedmonton, ABHONDA EXTREME
95
profile photo
Steven O'Brien
Lightweight SuperbikeSherwood Park, AB
117
profile photo
Dayton Roberts
Lightweight SuperbikeGrande Prairie, AB
137R3
profile photo
Greg Taylor
Lightweight SuperbikeCalgary, ABThe Embarcadero
138HUS
profile photo
Todd Smart
Lightweight SuperbikeNisku, AB
357
profile photo
Jordanna Bobowsky
Lightweight SuperbikeEdmonton, AB
422
TO
Tom Ostrem
Lightweight SuperbikeEdmonton, AB
Intermediate 600 Superbike
10 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
12
profile photo
Levi Mah
Int 600 SBKCalgary, AB
27
profile photo
Patrick Dyas
Int 600 SBKEdmonton, ABMe
34
profile photo
Logan Evans
Int 600 SBKBlackfalds, ABGForce Signs and Graphics, Cycleworks Red Deer, Evans Racing
35
profile photo
Joe Preston
Int 600 SBKEdmonton, ABKBL Logistics, Diamond Innovations,Oraizen Automotive, Viper Contracting
47
profile photo
Mario Delonga
Int 600 SBKEdmonton, AB
49
profile photo
Sebastien Metivier
Int 600 SBKBlackfalds , AB
55
profile photo
Rodrigo Naranjo
Int 600 SBKEdmonton, ABME!
71
profile photo
Scott Huber
Int 600 SBKSherwood Park, ABAlberta Cycle Motorsports, Honda Extreme
133
profile photo
Harold Herdt
Int 600 SBKEdmonton, AB
676
TH
Tom Hebb
Int 600 SBK
Intermediate Superbike
11 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
27
profile photo
Patrick Dyas
Int SBKEdmonton, ABMe
35
profile photo
Joe Preston
Int SBKEdmonton, ABKBL Logistics, Diamond Innovations,Oraizen Automotive, Viper Contracting
41
CR
Colin Reardon
Int SBKDeWinton, AB
66
profile photo
Dallas Reynolds
Int SBKSt. Albert, ABTerraburst, 7West Clothing, Woodcraft, Freight Train Racing, DP Brakes, Boltaction Coffee, C/S 66
67
KP
Kirk Pelletier
Int SBKSherwood Park, AB
71
profile photo
Scott Huber
Int SBKSherwood Park, ABAlberta Cycle Motorsports, Honda Extreme
77x
SK
Scott Kammer
Int SBKGibbons , AB
133
profile photo
Harold Herdt
Int SBKEdmonton, AB
137gsxr
profile photo
Greg Taylor
Int SBKCalgary, ABThe Embarcadero Wine and Oyster Bar
502
profile photo
Kevin Thiessen
Int SBKCalgary, ABThru Tubing Solutions
915
profile photo
Bryan Ouellet
Int SBKDenwood, AB
Race - Novice - Saturday
12 entries
Novice Open
12 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
NL
Neil Lauzon
Novice OpenCalgary, AB
20
profile photo
Ken Healey
Novice OpenEdmonton, AB
21
profile photo
Megan Hausauer
Novice OpenLeduc County, AB
31
profile photo
Denise Allison
Novice OpenEdmonton, AB
37
profile photo
Dawne-Marie Jewett
Novice OpenEdmonton, AbKBL
50
profile photo
Matt Michaud
Novice OpenHighriver, AB
82
profile photo
Brian Taylor
Novice OpenEdmonton, AB
99
profile photo
Etienne Dufour-Forget
Novice OpenEdson, AB
127
profile photo
Brian Loewen
Novice OpenEdmonton, AB
333
JR
John Ryan
Novice OpenEdmonton, AB
335
TG
Travis Gamborski
Novice OpenEdmonton, AB
905
RM
Rory Michalowski
Novice OpenEdmonton, AB
Race - Novice - Sunday
6 entries
Novice Open
6 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
NL
Neil Lauzon
Novice OpenCalgary, AB
20
profile photo
Ken Healey
Novice OpenEdmonton, AB
82
profile photo
Brian Taylor
Novice OpenEdmonton, AB
99
profile photo
Etienne Dufour-Forget
Novice OpenEdson, AB
127
profile photo
Brian Loewen
Novice OpenEdmonton, AB
333
JR
John Ryan
Novice OpenEdmonton, AB
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.