Fri
10
entries
Friday
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RA
Robert Anderson | Race Admin. | Holbrook, MA |
Race Admin. | Lebanon, CT | |
Race Admin. | Groton, MA | |
LC
Linda Capullo | Registrar | Norwich, CT |
Registrar | Brewster, MA | |
Registrar | Goffstown, NH | |
tR
terry Roberts | Registrar | Farmington, CT |
EC
Ed Capullo | Tech | Norwich, CT |
Tech | Averill Park, NY | |
JU
Joshua Underwood | T & S | Holbrook, MA |
Class totals: Race Admin.: 3Registrar: 4T & S: 1Tech: 2
Sat
47
entries
Saturday
47
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EMS | Bartlett, NH | |
F&C | Victor, NY | |
F&C | Monroe, NY | |
LG
Louis Giallanella | F&C | Parsippany, NJ |
CH
Carl Hayssen | F&C | Andover, MA |
F&C | Salem, NH | |
F&C | Gouldsboro, ME | |
ML
Marianne Lyons | F&C | Pepperell, ma |
F&C | New Britain, CT | |
F&C | Brookline, NH | |
DM
Douglas Myers | F&C | Berlin, CT |
RO
R Allen Olmstead | F&C | Newington, CT |
F&C | Goffstown, NH | |
F&C | Slingerlands, NY | |
F&C | South Burlington, VT | |
SC
Sydnia Czarnecki | Grid | Gouldsboro, ME |
SC
Sydnia Czarnecki | Grid | Gouldsboro, ME |
JG
Judith Greer | Grid | Louisville, MS |
EH
Edward F Hallabeck Jr | Grid | Danbury, CT |
JH
Jacqueline Holman | Grid | Brimfield, MA |
KP
Karen Petersen | Grid | West Hartford, CT |
Grid | Bartlett, NH | |
EC
Ed Capullo | Pits | Norwich, CT |
DC
David Cobb | Pits | Enfield, CT |
DR
Donnie Roberts | Pits | Bondsville, MA |
JZ
Joseph Zarlengo | Pits | Springfield, MA |
Race Admin. | Needham, MA | |
Race Admin. | Lebanon, CT | |
LC
Linda Capullo | Registrar | Norwich, CT |
Registrar | Brewster, MA | |
tR
terry Roberts | Registrar | Farmington, CT |
Tech | Sunrise, FL | |
Tech | Averill Park, NY | |
cb
charles burke | Sound | Mont Vernon, NH |
RC
Richard Currey | Starters | Kernersville, NC |
PW
Peter Watson | Starters | Brewster, NY |
RA
Robert Anderson | Steward | Holbrook, MA |
DF
David Faita | Steward | Monson, Ma |
RI
Robert Introne | Steward | Londonderry, NH |
Steward | Concord, NH | |
Steward | New Britain, CT | |
Steward | Groton, MA | |
LS
Laurie Sheppard | Steward | Knollwood, TX |
Steward | Milton, MA | |
MC
Michael Cass | T & S | Modena, NY |
CI
Carol Introne | T & S | londonderry, nh |
JU
Joshua Underwood | T & S | Holbrook, MA |
Class totals: EMS: 1F&C: 14Grid: 7Pits: 4Race Admin.: 2Registrar: 3Sound: 1Starters: 2Steward: 8T & S: 3Tech: 2
Sun
46
entries
Sunday
46
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
EMS | Bartlett, NH | |
F&C | Kingston, RI | |
F&C | Victor, NY | |
F&C | Monroe, NY | |
LG
Louis Giallanella | F&C | Parsippany, NJ |
CH
Carl Hayssen | F&C | Andover, MA |
F&C | Salem, NH | |
F&C | Gouldsboro, ME | |
ML
Marianne Lyons | F&C | Pepperell, ma |
F&C | New Britain, CT | |
F&C | Brookline, NH | |
DM
Douglas Myers | F&C | Berlin, CT |
RO
R Allen Olmstead | F&C | Newington, CT |
F&C | Goffstown, NH | |
DR
Donnie Roberts | F&C | Bondsville, MA |
F&C | Slingerlands, NY | |
F&C | South Burlington, VT | |
SC
Sydnia Czarnecki | Grid | Gouldsboro, ME |
SC
Sydnia Czarnecki | Grid | Gouldsboro, ME |
JG
Judith Greer | Grid | Louisville, MS |
EH
Edward F Hallabeck Jr | Grid | Danbury, CT |
KP
Karen Petersen | Grid | West Hartford, CT |
Grid | Bartlett, NH | |
EC
Ed Capullo | Pits | Norwich, CT |
JZ
Joseph Zarlengo | Pits | Springfield, MA |
Race Admin. | Needham, MA | |
Race Admin. | Lebanon, CT | |
LC
Linda Capullo | Registrar | Norwich, CT |
Registrar | Brewster, MA | |
tR
terry Roberts | Registrar | Farmington, CT |
Tech | Sunrise, FL | |
Tech | Averill Park, NY | |
cb
charles burke | Sound | Mont Vernon, NH |
RC
Richard Currey | Starters | Kernersville, NC |
PW
Peter Watson | Starters | Brewster, NY |
RA
Robert Anderson | Steward | Holbrook, MA |
DF
David Faita | Steward | Monson, Ma |
RI
Robert Introne | Steward | Londonderry, NH |
Steward | Concord, NH | |
Steward | New Britain, CT | |
Steward | Groton, MA | |
LS
Laurie Sheppard | Steward | Knollwood, TX |
Steward | Milton, MA | |
MC
Michael Cass | T & S | Modena, NY |
CI
Carol Introne | T & S | londonderry, nh |
JU
Joshua Underwood | T & S | Holbrook, MA |
Class totals: EMS: 1F&C: 16Grid: 6Pits: 2Race Admin.: 2Registrar: 3Sound: 1Starters: 2Steward: 8T & S: 3Tech: 2