Entry List
BFGodrich Tires Northeast Super Tour
240
entries
American Sedan
11
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AA
Amy Aquilante | AS | Phoenixville, PA |
BA
Beth Aquilante | AS | Collingswood, NJ |
JB
Joseph Balbi | AS | Staten Island, NY |
AS | Carmel, IN | |
DC
Dennis Careri | AS | Boxford, MA |
EH
Edward Hosni | AS | Hilliard, OH |
TL
Thomas Lane | AS | Big Flats, NY |
AS | Phoenixville, PA | |
JP
Jerry Post | AS | Sunset, SC |
AS | New Albany, OH | |
MW
Mark Wheaton | AS | Coventry, CT |
B-Spec
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
David Beccaris | B-Spec | Dallas, PA |
JH
John Heinricy | B-Spec | Clarkston, MI |
JL
Joel Lipperini | B-Spec | Pittston, PA |
DR
David Rosenblum | B-Spec | Mays Landing, nj |
PS
Peter Schwartzott | B-Spec | White Plains, NY |
PS
Peter Schwartzott | B-Spec | Freeville, NY |
JS
Jonathan Stocum | B-Spec | Horseheads, NY |
B-Spec | Milford, CT |
EP
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CD
Chris Dryden | EP | New Freedom, PA |
EP | Freeland, PA | |
JK
Joe Kelly | EP | Agua Dulce, CA |
GK
George Kline | EP | Johnstown, NY |
KL
Kevin Leigh | EP | Harrisonburg, VA |
F5
14
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Ja
Jason annunziata | F5 | Sandy, UT |
JA
John Annunziata | F5 | Sandy, UT |
JB
Jay Beckley | F5 | Marlton, NJ |
MB
Michael Brent | F5 | Bethel, CT |
BH
Brian Heun | F5 | Galloway, NJ |
VH
Valerie Heun | F5 | Galloway, NJ |
DL
David Lapham | F5 | Commerce Twp, MI |
CM
Chuck McAbee | F5 | Sykesville, MD |
HM
H Cory McLeod | F5 | Charlotte, NC |
F5 | Brownsburg, In | |
TS
T J Shaughnessy | F5 | Watertown, NY |
TS
Ted Simmons | F5 | Silver Spring, MD |
F5 | Alden, NY | |
JW
Jack Walbran | F5 | Saint Louis, MO |
FA
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CF
Chris Fahan | FA | Redding Center, CT |
AS
Andy Schaufelberger | FA | Beacon, NY |
MS
Mark Sherwood | FA | Lakeville, NY |
FC
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
Donald Betterly | FC | Drums, pa |
FC | Mountain Top, PA | |
KM
Kyle Mack | FC | Youngstown, NY |
FC | Hartsdale, NY | |
DR
Douglas Rocco | FC | Sandisfield, MA |
FB
10
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
FB | Providence , RI | |
FB | Tampa, FL | |
KB
Kevin Boeckle | FB | Norwalk, CT |
DC
Dore Chaponick Jr. | FB | Lutz, FL |
GC
Glenn Cooper | FB | Roswell, GA |
DH
Douglas Hertz | FB | Mount Kisco, NY |
JH
Jeremy Hill | FB | Seguin, ON |
FB | Harleysville, PA | |
FB | Miami, FL | |
JS
Jason Slahor | FB | Ellicott City, MD |
FE
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CE
Christopher Eveland | FE | Wyoming, OH |
JH
Justin Huffman | FE | Herndon, VA |
FE | Ranson, WV | |
JS
Joseph Sammut | FE | Locust Valley , ny |
FF
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Raymond Boyer | FF | Bellingham, MA |
RD
Ross DeVoe | FF | Middletown, NJ |
JG
Jason Generotti | FF | Fort Lauderdale, FL |
DJ
David James | FF | Getzville, NY |
FF | Grand Island, NY |
FP
9
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KB
Kyle Baker | FP | Angleton, TX |
PC
Patrick Crider | FP | Leesburg, VA |
MJ
Michael Jaeger | FP | Edgewood, NM |
KK
Ken Kannard | FP | Sebring, Fl |
FP | Brockport, NY | |
JN
Jeffrey Norris | FP | Felton, PA |
PT
Peter A.J. Tonelli | FP | Westborough, MA |
TT
Thomas Tremper | FP | Painted Post, NY |
FP | Saint Louis, MO |
FM
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CH
Craig Haltom | FM | Blountville, TN |
SR
Stuart Rettie | FM | Houston, TX |
FM | White Haven, PA |
FV
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
FV | Horseheads, NY | |
FV | Williamsport, PA | |
FV | Tully, NY | |
DM
Drew Manna | FV | Ridgefield, CT |
TM
Trevor Miller | FV | Horseheads, NY |
DS
David Scaler | FV | Asbury, NJ |
RS
Roger Siebenaler | FV | North Hero, VT |
JW
Jonathan Weisheit | FV | Baltimore, MD |
GT-1
8
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DD
DELETE DELETE | GT-1 | Milton, GA |
SG
Simon Gregg | GT-1 | Shakopee, MN |
GT-1 | MILTON, GA | |
GT-1 | Milton, GA | |
GT-1 | Copake Falls, NY | |
TR
Timothy Rubright | GT-1 | Kutztown, PA |
TS
Tony Stefanon | GT-1 | Shermans Dale, PA |
GT-1 | Cape Coral, FL |
GT-2
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JG
James Goughary | GT-2 | Houston, TX |
RK
Randy Kinsland | GT-2 | Whittier, NC |
JN
Joe Napoleon | GT-2 | Magnolia, TX |
JN
Justin Napoleon | GT-2 | Magnolia, TX |
TP
Tom Patton | GT-2 | Fairfield Twp, OH |
GT-3
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JA
James Ashe | GT-3 | Prospect, CT |
CH
Christopher Howard | GT-3 | Holliston, MA |
JK
Joe Kristensen | GT-3 | London, ON |
SL
Steven Lustig | GT-3 | Chester, NJ |
RW
Roger Welling | GT-3 | New Milford, PA |
PY
Paul Young | GT-3 | Commerce Twp, MI |
GTL
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GTL | Philadelphia, PA | |
BD
Bob Dowie | GTL | Chester, NY |
GTL | Eaton Rapids, MI | |
JH
Jamie Houseman | GTL | London, ON |
AR
Andrew Riley | GTL | Redding, CT |
CR
Chris Riley | GTL | Wilton, CT |
PS
Paul Saltanis | GTL | Monroe, CT |
HP
5
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RB
Ron Bartell | HP | Harwich, MA |
TB
Tom Broring | HP | Derwood, MD |
JK
Johannes Krauss | HP | Prattsville, NY |
GS
Gibson Stine | HP | Cazenovia, NY |
JS
Jason Stine | HP | Stow, OH |
P1
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CA
Christopher Ash | P1 | Centennial, CO |
GB
Greg Bell | P1 | Kanata, ON |
P1 | Calabogie, ON | |
DD
David Dickerson | P1 | Wall, NJ |
KK
Kirk Kindsfater | P1 | Eaton, CO |
BW
Bob Wheless | P1 | Reidsville, NC |
P2
2
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JB
Jerry Bergman | P2 | East Amherst, NY |
P2 | Hampstead, NC |
SM
42
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Bruce Andersen II | SM | La Grange Park, IL |
AB
Alex Bolanos | SM | Hialeah, FL |
SB
Skip Brock | SM | Birmingham, AL |
AC
Andrew Carbonell | SM | Miami, FL |
AC
Andrew von Charbonneau | SM | Boca Raton, FL |
BC
Blake Clements | SM | Houston, TX |
SM | Frederick, MD | |
CC
Cory Collum | SM | Cape Coral, FL |
SM | Memphis, TN | |
AG
Anthony Geraci | SM | Glen Head, NY |
SG
Steven Gorriaran | SM | Providence, RI |
SM | Shelton, CT | |
SM | Manson, WA | |
DH
Dan Harding | SM | Dover, OH |
TH
Thomas Hart | SM | Summerville, SC |
JJ
John Jenkins | SM | New York, NY |
SM | Manheim, PA | |
JL
Jeff LaBounty | SM | Cape Coral, FL |
FL
Forrest Landy | SM | Ashburn, VA |
SL
Sebastian Landy | SM | Great Falls, VA |
SL
Scott Lawrence | SM | Fort Myers, FL |
SM | Binghamton, NY | |
SM | Mendon, MA | |
SM | Fredon, NJ | |
DM
Dillon Machavern | SM | Charlotte, VT |
SM | Brooklyn, NY | |
SM | Manson, WA | |
DM
Daniel Moen | SM | Rindge, NH |
jo
jim ocuto | SM | Mohawk, NY |
SP
Spencer Patterson | SM | Pittsburgh, PA |
AR
AJ Roderick | SM | Chardon, OH |
SM | Miami, FL | |
RR
Ralle Rookey | SM | Suffield, CT |
ES
Erik Stearns | SM | Van Buren, OH |
SM | Fort Lauderdale, FL | |
DS
Danny Steyn | SM | Ft Lauderdale, FL |
DT
Dan Tiley | SM | Mooresville, NC |
PT
Peter A.J. Tonelli | SM | Westborough, MA |
YT
Yiannis Tsiounis | SM | New York, NY |
MU
Mustafa Ugurlu | SM | Litchfield, CT |
JW
John Wechsler | SM | Greenwich, CT |
JW
James Wells | SM | Herkimer, NY |
SRF
28
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MA
Michel Alvarez-Correa | SRF | New York, NY |
SRF | Columbus , OH | |
AC
Andrew von Charbonneau | SRF | Boca Raton, FL |
SRF | Silver Spring, MD | |
BD
Bob Devol | SRF | Greenwich, CT |
DD
David Dickerson | SRF | Wall, NJ |
MF
Mike Feno | SRF | Towaco, NJ |
RG
Russell Gardner | SRF | Ruxton, MD |
SRF | Hudson, NY | |
JH
John Hall | SRF | Vienna, VA |
RH
Roy Hillenburg | SRF | Friendswood, TX |
NL
Norman Lizzul | SRF | Wilmington, DE |
LM
Lee McNeish | SRF | Southbury, CT |
LM
Larry Morris | SRF | Bellefontaine, OH |
BM
Bruce Myers | SRF | Greenland, NH |
MP
Mark Peyser | SRF | Easton, CT |
CP
Chris Pluta | SRF | Lansing, NY |
SRF | Ithaca, NY | |
SRF | Columbus, OH | |
TR
Thomas Riley | SRF | New Fairfield, CT |
RS
Raffaele Sammut | SRF | Locust Valley, NY |
SS
Steven Sammut | SRF | Locust Valley, NY |
JT
Jim Tibor | SRF | Polk, PA |
SRF | Unadilla, NY | |
MV
Mark Vultaggio | SRF | Swiftwater, PA |
JW
Joseph Wolf | SRF | The Villages, FL |
DY
Dan Yacovelli | SRF | Island Park, NY |
RY
Randy Youngsma | SRF | Uxbridge, MA |
STL
23
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
STL | Middletown, CT | |
BA
Bruce Andersen | STL | Sarasota, FL |
BB
Brian Bogert | STL | Schnecksville, PA |
SB
Skip Brock | STL | Birmingham, AL |
STL | Memphis, TN | |
JF
Jon Farbman | STL | Greenwich, NY |
GG
Gregory Gale | STL | Reston, VA |
AG
Anthony Geraci | STL | Glen Head, NY |
SG
Steven Gorriaran | STL | Providence, RI |
STL | Manson, WA | |
DH
Dan Harding | STL | Dover, OH |
STL | Reston, VA | |
FL
Forrest Landy | STL | Ashburn, VA |
SL
Sebastian Landy | STL | Great Falls, VA |
SL
Scott Lawrence | STL | Fort Myers, FL |
DM
Dillon Machavern | STL | Charlotte, VT |
SP
Spencer Patterson | STL | Pittsburgh, PA |
STL | Miami, FL | |
BS
Brian Shanfeld | STL | Powell, OH |
STL | Fort Lauderdale, FL | |
PT
Peter A.J. Tonelli | STL | Westborough, MA |
YT
Yiannis Tsiounis | STL | New York, NY |
KW
Ken Williams | STL | Wyoming, PA |
STU
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
STU | Syosset, NY | |
STU | Shelton, CT | |
STU | Milton, MA | |
EL
Eric Lendrum | STU | Queensbury, NY |
T1
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
T1 | Chester Springs, PA | |
T1 | Potomac, MD | |
T1 | Fredericksburg, VA | |
MS
MARK SALVESEN | T1 | HACKENSACK, NJ |
T1 | Malvern, PA | |
JW
Judi Warren | T1 | Ellicott City, MD |
T2
3
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
T2 | Potomac, MD | |
MG
Mike Geldart | T2 | Daytona Beach , FL |
T2 | Oswego, NY |
T3
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
T3 | Marysville, OH | |
T3 | St Joseph, MI | |
MF
Marc Feinstein | T3 | Brighton, MA |
SM
Sage Marie | T3 | Huntington Beach, CA |
T4
6
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TA
Thomas Aquilante | T4 | PHOENIXVILLE, PA |
CC
Christopher Collins | T4 | Mount Airy, MD |
TH
Thomas Hart | T4 | Summerville, SC |
T4 | Queensbury, NY | |
SL
Steve Lewis | T4 | Wilbraham, MA |
T4 | San Antonio, TX |
BONUS NATL
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Full event Sat & Sun
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
MARRS ENTRY
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Sunday only
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Workers - Friday
114
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Painted Post, NY | |
Painted Post, NY | |
Painted Post, NY | |
Tolland, CT | |
Tolland, CT | |
Tolland, CT | |
Derwood, MD | |
Derwood, MD | |
KB
Ken Brown | Crofton, MD |
KB
Ken Brown | Crofton, MD |
KB
Ken Brown | Crofton, MD |
Corry, PA | |
Corry, PA | |
Corry, PA | |
BC
Bart Carlevaro | Montvale, NJ |
BC
Bart Carlevaro | Montvale, NJ |
braselton, GA | |
braselton, GA | |
braselton, GA | |
DC
Denise Croasdaile | Massena, NY |
DC
Denise Croasdaile | Massena, NY |
DC
Denise Croasdaile | Massena, NY |
JC
John Croasdaile | Massena, NY |
JC
John Croasdaile | Massena, NY |
JC
John Croasdaile | Massena, NY |
DC
Dean Croucher | Newark, NY |
DC
Dean Croucher | Newark, NY |
DC
Dean Croucher | Newark, NY |
JD
John Davis | Lincolnton, NC |
JD
John Davis | Lincolnton, NC |
TD
Theresa Dobbs | Horseheads, NY |
TD
Theresa Dobbs | Horseheads, NY |
TD
Theresa Dobbs | Horseheads, NY |
CD
Charles Dobbs Jr | Horseheads, NY |
CD
Charles Dobbs Jr | Horseheads, NY |
CD
Charles Dobbs Jr | Horseheads, NY |
WE
William Etherington | Clearwater, FL |
WE
William Etherington | Clearwater, FL |
WE
William Etherington | Clearwater, FL |
tf
thomas e fanning jr | Burlington, CT |
tf
thomas e fanning jr | Burlington, CT |
tf
thomas e fanning jr | Burlington, CT |
SF
Susan Ferretti-Lapham | Irvington, NY |
SF
Susan Ferretti-Lapham | Irvington, NY |
JF
John Flowers | Hector, NY |
JF
John Flowers | Hector, NY |
EG
Eunice Gerstein | CENTER VALLEY, PA |
EG
Eunice Gerstein | CENTER VALLEY, PA |
EG
Eunice Gerstein | CENTER VALLEY, PA |
MG
Marc Gerstein | Center Valley, PA |
MG
Marc Gerstein | Center Valley, PA |
MG
Marc Gerstein | Center Valley, PA |
DG
David Gomberg | Laurel, MD |
DG
David Gomberg | Laurel, MD |
DG
David Gomberg | Laurel, MD |
TH
Terry Hanushek | Mullica Hill, NJ |
TH
Terry Hanushek | Mullica Hill, NJ |
Atlanta, GA | |
Atlanta, GA | |
Atlanta, GA | |
EH
Earl Hurlbut | Batavia, NY |
EH
Earl Hurlbut | Batavia, NY |
EH
Earl Hurlbut | Batavia, NY |
Montour Falls, NY | |
Montour Falls, NY | |
Montour Falls, NY | |
JK
Jason Krystek | Boerne, TX |
JK
Jason Krystek | Boerne, TX |
New Bern, NC | |
New Bern, NC | |
New Bern, NC | |
LL
Linda Louie | Montvale, NJ |
LL
Linda Louie | Montvale, NJ |
LL
Linda Louie | Montvale, NJ |
LM
Leigh McBride | Craryville, NY |
LM
Leigh McBride | Craryville, NY |
LM
Leigh McBride | Craryville, NY |
Ranson, WV | |
Ranson, WV | |
Ranson, WV | |
DP
David Perlman | Lancaster, SC |
DP
David Perlman | Lancaster, SC |
DP
David Perlman | Lancaster, SC |
SP
Sharon Perlman | Lancaster, SC |
SP
Sharon Perlman | Lancaster, SC |
SP
Sharon Perlman | Lancaster, SC |
MP
Maura Perry | Housatonic, MA |
MP
Maura Perry | Housatonic, MA |
MP
Maura Perry | Housatonic, MA |
RP
Robert Bruce Perry | Leicester, NY |
RP
Robert Bruce Perry | Leicester, NY |
RP
Robert Bruce Perry | Leicester, NY |
Topeka, KS | |
Topeka, KS | |
Topeka, KS | |
SR
Stacy Reed | Fairfax, VA |
SR
Stacy Reed | Fairfax, VA |
SS
Sandy Sanders | Interlaken, NY |
SS
Sandy Sanders | Interlaken, NY |
SS
Sandy Sanders | Interlaken, NY |
Girard, PA | |
Girard, PA | |
Girard, PA | |
CS
Caitlin Stuckey | Albany, NY |
CS
Caitlin Stuckey | Albany, NY |
fairfax, VA | |
fairfax, VA | |
fairfax, VA | |
Rochester, NY | |
JW
Jim Wheeler | Rochester, NY |
JW
Jim Wheeler | Rochester, NY |
Penn Yan, NY | |
Penn Yan, NY | |
Penn Yan, NY |
Workers - Saturday
41
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Painted Post, NY | |
Tolland, CT | |
Derwood, MD | |
KB
Ken Brown | Crofton, MD |
Corry, PA | |
braselton, GA | |
DC
Denise Croasdaile | Massena, NY |
JC
John Croasdaile | Massena, NY |
DC
Dean Croucher | Newark, NY |
JD
John Davis | Lincolnton, NC |
TD
Theresa Dobbs | Horseheads, NY |
CD
Charles Dobbs Jr | Horseheads, NY |
WE
William Etherington | Clearwater, FL |
tf
thomas e fanning jr | Burlington, CT |
SF
Susan Ferretti-Lapham | Irvington, NY |
JF
John Flowers | Hector, NY |
EG
Eunice Gerstein | CENTER VALLEY, PA |
MG
Marc Gerstein | Center Valley, PA |
DG
David Gomberg | Laurel, MD |
TH
Terry Hanushek | Mullica Hill, NJ |
Atlanta, GA | |
EH
Earl Hurlbut | Batavia, NY |
Montour Falls, NY | |
JK
Jason Krystek | Boerne, TX |
New Bern, NC | |
LL
Linda Louie | Montvale, NJ |
LM
Leigh McBride | Craryville, NY |
Ranson, WV | |
DP
David Perlman | Lancaster, SC |
SP
Sharon Perlman | Lancaster, SC |
MP
Maura Perry | Housatonic, MA |
RP
Robert Bruce Perry | Leicester, NY |
Topeka, KS | |
SR
Stacy Reed | Fairfax, VA |
SS
Sandy Sanders | Interlaken, NY |
Girard, PA | |
CS
Caitlin Stuckey | Albany, NY |
fairfax, VA | |
Rochester, NY | |
JW
Jim Wheeler | Rochester, NY |
Penn Yan, NY |
Workers - Sunday
38
entries
Name | Hometown |
---|---|
Painted Post, NY | |
Tolland, CT | |
Derwood, MD | |
KB
Ken Brown | Crofton, MD |
Corry, PA | |
BC
Bart Carlevaro | Montvale, NJ |
braselton, GA | |
DC
Denise Croasdaile | Massena, NY |
JC
John Croasdaile | Massena, NY |
DC
Dean Croucher | Newark, NY |
JD
John Davis | Lincolnton, NC |
TD
Theresa Dobbs | Horseheads, NY |
CD
Charles Dobbs Jr | Horseheads, NY |
WE
William Etherington | Clearwater, FL |
tf
thomas e fanning jr | Burlington, CT |
JF
John Flowers | Hector, NY |
EG
Eunice Gerstein | CENTER VALLEY, PA |
MG
Marc Gerstein | Center Valley, PA |
DG
David Gomberg | Laurel, MD |
TH
Terry Hanushek | Mullica Hill, NJ |
Atlanta, GA | |
EH
Earl Hurlbut | Batavia, NY |
Montour Falls, NY | |
New Bern, NC | |
LL
Linda Louie | Montvale, NJ |
LM
Leigh McBride | Craryville, NY |
Ranson, WV | |
DP
David Perlman | Lancaster, SC |
SP
Sharon Perlman | Lancaster, SC |
MP
Maura Perry | Housatonic, MA |
RP
Robert Bruce Perry | Leicester, NY |
Topeka, KS | |
SR
Stacy Reed | Fairfax, VA |
SS
Sandy Sanders | Interlaken, NY |
Girard, PA | |
fairfax, VA | |
JW
Jim Wheeler | Rochester, NY |
Penn Yan, NY |