PRO
4 entries
PRO
4 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
JS
Jason Schrage
PRO
198
TR
Travis Reed
PRO
368
LS
Luke Sydor
PROEdmonton, AB
384
CC
Cole Chapman
PRO
EXPERT
7 entries
EXPERT
7 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
22
GD
Grady Dyck
EXPERTLethbridge, AB
58
TB
Tom Bodrovics
EXPERT
78
profile photo
Tyler Plum
EXPERTCalgary, AB
114
SE
Shane Eyre
EXPERT
521
KT
Kole Toone
EXPERTClaresholm, AB
651
AS
Arjan Spelt
EXPERT
839
TS
Travis Sydor
EXPERTEdmonton, AB
VET MASTER
3 entries
VET MASTER
3 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
82
SS
Steven Sanders
VET MASTERPeace River, AB
441
DS
Doug Saganiuk
VET MASTERParkland county, AB
841
WS
Wes Shippelt
VET MASTER
30+A
5 entries
30+A
5 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
9
WL
William Lopinto
30+A
117
KB
Kyle Bodrug
30+A
180
profile photo
Neil Carlson
30+ABeaumont, AB
434
profile photo
Joey Gibos
30+AColeman, AB
888
BB
Brody Bley
30+ALethbridge, AB
40+A
10 entries
40+A
10 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
NJ
Neil Jesse
40+A
68
KR
Keith Routley
40+A
112
JB
Jesse Byrne
40+A
127
BL
Bj Lawson
40+ACalgary, AB
166
profile photo
Andreas Pufal
40+AGolden, BC
206
MC
Monty Clark
40+A
326
JG
Jon Greeves
40+A
378
AN
Aaron Notenbomer
40+ACalgary, AB
476
profile photo
Ryan Miller
40+ASturgeon County, AB
717
SM
Steven Mansfield
40+ACalgary, AB
INTERMEDIATE
6 entries
INTERMEDIATE
6 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
23
CP
Carsen Poland
INTERMEDIATE
56
LA
Lemmy Ayerhart
INTERMEDIATELethbridge County, AB
140
RH
Roman Hooimeyer
INTERMEDIATEEdmonton, AB
318
CF
Camryn Forrest
INTERMEDIATECalgary, AB
343
MR
Mitchell Rogers
INTERMEDIATEWinnipeg, ON
653
CS
Cory Spelt
INTERMEDIATE
LADIES EXPERT
2 entries
LADIES EXPERT
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
228
SL
Shaylyn Lewis-Saganiuk
LADIES EXPERTParkland county, AB
506
MS
Monique Stewart
LADIES EXPERTPanorama, BC
50+
7 entries
50+
7 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
41
DS
Dwayne Schneider
50+Calgary, AB
94
PI
Peter Issler
50+
247
CA
Carlin Ayerhart
50+Lethbridge County, AB
272
JG
Jonathan Griffiths
50+Okotoks, AB
367
AC
Andrew Cradduck
50+Invermere, BC
406
BR
Bill Rarick
50+Black Diamond, AB
480
TW
Trevor Wall
50+
60+ Legends
1 entry
60+
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
64
DT
Detlef Tietze
60+
30+B
12 entries
30+B
12 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
89
DS
David Speakman
30+B
159
DS
Doug Shaw
30+BCalgary, AB
174
profile photo
Alexander kinch
30+BCochrane, AB
186
SB
Scott Brown
30+BLethbridge, AB
234
GP
Garrett Payne
30+Bpincher creek, Ab
259
DM
Dallas Mckinnon
30+BStrathmore, AB
311
profile photo
Jonathan Nelson
30+BLeduc County, AB
512
RG
Rob Gimber
30+B
700
SM
Scott Manley
30+BEdmonton, AB
708
AB
Andrew Brown
30+BAthabasca, AB
800
RB
Ryan Boddy
30+BRocky View County, AB
880
TR
Travis Robinson
30+BCalgary, AB
40+B
9 entries
40+B
9 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
6
BF
Bret Fazzio
40+BLethbridge, AB
15
TP
Tom Porter
40+BCalgary, AB
157
AC
Andrew Chuckrey
40+B
216
profile photo
Steven O'Dwyer
40+BDrumheller, AB
425
JL
Jeremy Larson
40+B
440
profile photo
Ron Kerr
40+BOkotoks, AB
666
profile photo
Dylan James
40+BDrumheller, AB
826
GL
Grant Langland
40+B
910
profile photo
Randy Wetzel
40+BStrathcona County, Ab
JUNIOR
7 entries
JUNIOR
7 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
86
KR
Kaleb Routley
JUNIOR
124
CM
Chase McAllister
JUNIORMillarville, AB
138
JL
Jace Larson
JUNIORBlack Diamond, AB
181
TW
Tate Wiens
JUNIORCalgary, AB
411
CH
Cole Hannan
JUNIORcalgary, AB
654
AS
Aiden Spelt
JUNIOR
703
JC
Jacob Crowe-Swords
JUNIORCalgary, AB
LADIES INTERMEDIATE
8 entries
LADIES INTERMEDIATE
8 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
12
BS
Brittany Schrage
LADIES INTERMEDIATE
130
CP
Cristal Pelletier
LADIES INTERMEDIATE
150
DM
Danielle Mckenzie
LADIES INTERMEDIATEFoothills, Ab
189
CI
Corey Ireton
LADIES INTERMEDIATECochrane, AB
207
MC
Maty Chapman
LADIES INTERMEDIATE
250
HL
Harley Lawson
LADIES INTERMEDIATE
772
profile photo
Ashley Gawley
LADIES INTERMEDIATEcoleman, AB
901
MB
Melissa Byrne
LADIES INTERMEDIATE
BEGINNER
6 entries
BEGINNER
6 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
179
CS
Caleb Surgeson
BEGINNERBlack Diamond, AB
218
profile photo
Clay Jardie
BEGINNERTurner Valley, AB
255
profile photo
Juan Samperio
BEGINNERCalgary, AB
486
JM
John McLaine
BEGINNERCalgary, AB
555
profile photo
Austin Dudas
BEGINNERLETHBRIDGE, AB
1111
GC
German Contreras
BEGINNERCalgary, AB
KIDS EXPERT
9 entries
KIDS EXPERT
9 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
53
RC
Reid Chuckrey
KIDS EXPERT
222
BC
Blaze Crowe
KIDS EXPERT
435
DD
Drew Donovan
KIDS EXPERT
550
RS
Riley Sanderson
KIDS EXPERTChampion , AB
654
AS
Aiden Spelt
KIDS EXPERT
703
JC
Jacob Crowe-Swords
KIDS EXPERTCalgary, AB
860
CS
Colin Shippelt
KIDS EXPERT
1011
profile photo
Keifer IsBell
KIDS EXPERTNanton, AB
1188
profile photo
Tony Mayer
KIDS EXPERTCalgary, AB
SPORTSMAN
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

KIDS INTERMEDIATE
6 entries
KIDS INTERMEDIATE
6 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
12
TJ
Ty Jesse
KIDS INTER
159
JG
Jesse Gardner
KIDS INTER
509
CG
Connor Griffiths
KIDS INTEROkotoks, AB
655
HS
Hailey Spelt
KIDS INTER
712
JB
Jacob Byrne
KIDS INTER
900
GB
Gavin Byrne
KIDS INTER
LADIES JUNIOR
4 entries
LADIES JUNIOR
4 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
28
RM
Reese McRee
LADIES JUNIORSlave Lake, Ab
215
AG
Amanda Gimber
LADIES JUNIORCochrane, AB
241
KS
Kristine Shippelt
LADIES JUNIOR
652
WS
Woulien Spelt
LADIES JUNIOR
KIDS JUNIOR
8 entries
KIDS JUNIOR
8 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
10
KC
Kaitlyn Crowe-Swords
KIDS JUNIORCalgary, AB
42
CM
Chase Miller
KIDS JUNIORHigh River, AB
54
KG
Kayla Gimber
KIDS JUNIOR
111
GF
Gavin Fehr
KIDS JUNIORTurner Valley, AB
269
JO
Jasper O'Dwyer
KIDS JUNIOR
313
AH
Alexis Hannan
KIDS JUNIORcalgary, AB
910
RL
Reese Lawson
KIDS JUNIOR
999
IB
Isabella Bley
KIDS JUNIORLethbridge, AB
LADIES BEGINNER
12 entries
LADIES BEGINNER
12 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
15
MG
Mary Gillard
LADIES BEGINNERTurner Valley, AB
18
CF
Camryn Forrest
LADIES BEGINNERCalgary, AB
50
profile photo
Alayna Tutte
LADIES BEGINNERNanton , AB
97
KN
Kayla Neels
LADIES BEGINNERLethbridge, AB
114
profile photo
Taylor Wheatley
LADIES BEGINNERBlack Diamond, AB
118
profile photo
Bryden Borys
LADIES BEGINNERTurner Valley , AB
123
profile photo
Corinne Payne
LADIES BEGINNERPincher Creek, Ab
311
BB
Briane Boddy
LADIES BEGINNERRocky View County, AB
452
JD
Josien Dijkstra
LADIES BEGINNERFalun, AB
506
LF
Lisa Ferguson
LADIES BEGINNERAthabasca , Ab
512
MG
Marie-Claude Gallien
LADIES BEGINNERAirdrie, AB
715
profile photo
Carrie Esopenko
LADIES BEGINNERcalgary, AB
KIDS BEGINNER
7 entries
KIDS BEGINNER
7 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
72
RM
Ryder Miller
KIDS BEGINNERHigh River, AB
99
profile photo
Dakker Payne
KIDS BEGINNERPincher Creek, Ab
155
profile photo
Kolten Alderson
KIDS BEGINNERcalgary, AB
237
AG
Aaron Griffiths
KIDS BEGINNEROkotoks, AB
304
profile photo
Cooper Nelson
KIDS BEGINNERLeduc County, AB
417
profile photo
Eastyn Swennumson
KIDS BEGINNERNanton, AB
657
TK
Tiffany Kisjes
KIDS BEGINNERLacombe County , AB
PEE WEE EXPERT
0 entries

No entries yet

Be the first one to register.

PEE WEE INTERMEDIATE
3 entries
PEE WEE INTERMEDIATE
3 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
16
AG
Alex Gimber
PEE WEE INTER
45
AB
Austin Boddy
PEE WEE INTERRockyview , AB
98
PO
Parker O'Dwyer
PEE WEE INTER
PEE WEE BEGINNER
5 entries
PEE WEE BEGINNER
5 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
4
ES
Emery Schrage
PEE WEE BEGINNER
6
profile photo
Bailey Payne
PEE WEE BEGINNERPincher Creek, Ab
30
NI
Nate Ireton
PEE WEE BEGINNERCochrane, AB
33
profile photo
Atticus Payne
PEE WEE BEGINNERPincher Creek, Ab
82
GS
Graham Shippelt
PEE WEE BEGINNERCondor , Ab
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.