SATURDAY
68 entries
Group 1
21 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
profile photo
Keith Ball
SMPortland, OR
62
profile photo
Dave Sutherland
SMSherwood, ORWyatt Fire Protection
92
profile photo
Thomas Micich
SMSherwood, OR Dan's Auto Center
159
profile photo
Matthew Plavcan
SMPortland, OR
23
profile photo
Eric Jones
SMTEugene, OREric Jones Motorsports
24
profile photo
Jason Starr
SMTPalm Springs, CAEric Jones Motorsports
25
AF
Allie Ferrick
SMTUnderwood, WABad Gas Racing
26
TF
Tim Ferrick
SMTUnderwood, WABad Gas Racing
37
profile photo
Mark Lenney
SMTShingle Springs, Ca
47
profile photo
Mike Stubbs
SMTHood River, OR
68
AS
Adam Smalley
SMTBattle Ground, WASmak Plastics, Flextank, columbia manufacturing, Choquer Creative
73
profile photo
James Wetter
SMTBainbridge Island, WAKingston Mini Storage, Freiheit Construction, G-Loc
74
profile photo
Kyle Freiheit
SMTRedmond, WATFR, Hoosier, GLOC
77
profile photo
Dan Twomey
SMTPort Orchard, WAJensen Realtor Group, Pat's Autosport
80
GC
Geoff Cochran
SMTTualatin, ORTeam Cochran
82
DP
Dale Pestes
SMTGresham, OR
87
WS
Will Schrader
SMTHappy Valley, ORMiatacage / Midas
94
profile photo
Ken Sutherland
SMTSherwood, OR
95
profile photo
Scott Vondrachek
SMTWest Linn, OR
99
profile photo
James Coshow
SMTPortland, ORNinja Dust Motorsports
174
JP
Jon Parker
SMTPortland, OR
Class totals: SM: 4SMT: 17
Group 2
11 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
44
profile photo
Allen Zorich
VFSRSalem, ORAllen Zorich Restoration
30
JW
John Woodward
VP1Aurora, ORWORK-WOODWARD EQUIPMENT
33
JK
Jonathan Keeble
VP1Gresham, ORRiver City Eyecare
56
DS
David Sweet
VP1Salem, OR
101
JG
Jim Graffy
VP1Vancouver, WAWild Hare Racing
16
RM
Robert Macherione
VP2Eugene, OREugene Sports Car Shop
18
GS
Garry Small
VP2Damascas, OR
27
SB
Stephen Beckham
VP2Canby, OR na
70
profile photo
Mike Smith
VP2Eugene, OREugene Sports Car Shop
74
AH
Alex Haugland
VP2Eugene, ORSports Car Shop
17
ES
E Michael Smith
VP3Battle Ground, WAPatriot Fire Protection
Class totals: VFSR: 1VP1: 4VP2: 5VP3: 1
Group 3
17 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
MA
Michael Angiulo
SRF3Yarrow Point, WA Flat Out Racing
04
HT
Henry Tabor
SRF3West Linn, ORTabor Accounting Group
8
profile photo
Chris Jackson
SRF3Vancouver, WADode
9
JD
John Draneas
SRF3West Linn, OR
14
RS
Riley Stanwood
SRF3Whitefish, MT
18
CR
Cliff Rosson
SRF3Clackamas, OR
22
TH
Taylor Harris
SRF3Portland, ORPro Drive Racing/Flat Out Racing/HMS
27
PG
Paul Goudy
SRF3Portland, ORPro Drive Racing / Flat Out
28
JB
JD Barnum
SRF3Gladstone, ORALL CAL Services, friends and family of Barnum Racing
36
DP
Dave Porter
SRF3Sherwood, OR
37
profile photo
Kevin Benson
SRF3Washougal, WACascade Locks KOA Campground
42
CH
Calvin Harris
SRF3Portland, ORPro Drive Racing/Flat Out Racing/HMS
52
GW
Graham Woodd
SRF3Colbert, WA
56
RM
Randy McAyeal
SRF3AUburn, CA Flatout
71
ZW
Zach Wright
SRF3Eugene, OR
81
JA
John Arscott
SRF3Portland, ORPro Drive/Flat Out Racing
99
profile photo
Caleb Shrader
SRF3Tigard, ORLiquid Death/Pro Drive/Flat Out
Group 4
1 entry
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
13
profile photo
Steve Goldman
GT1Mercer Island, WA
Group 5
7 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
33
FM
Frank McKinnon
CP1Portland, ORgo-pro camera
41
profile photo
Austin Bradshaw
EPDundee, OrPDX Cart Builders | Cobalt Brakes | Mazda | Central Welding | AR Motorsports | Goodyear
49
PJ
Parker Johnstone
EPWilsonville, ORWilsonville Honda
80
profile photo
Darren Dilley
EPHillsboro, ORCheap Fast Racing
11
ST
Scott Twomey
GTLTacoma, WAPoulsbo RV, Pat's Autosport, Loyning's Engine Service, RaceGearBox.com
01
SM
Stephen Middendorff
SPUWest Linn, ORAmerican Metal Cleaning
80
GC
Geoff Cochran
STLTualatin, ORTeam Cochran
Class totals: CP1: 1EP: 3GTL: 1SPU: 1STL: 1
Group 6
11 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
DP
Dennis Pavlina
ASRCamas, WA
72
GL
Gunnar Lindstrom
CFSun Valley, CABrenner Ohlins Shocks
29
profile photo
Lance Spiering
F5Beaverton, OR
42
TO
Tony Opheim
FAGarfield, WAThanks Mazda, Hoosier, and Olsson Engineering!
2
profile photo
Dane Babkirk
FCSpokane, WAES3 Creative
04
GC
Greg Coffin
FCVeradale, WAHayes Cages
11
profile photo
Robert Armington
FCSTATELINE, NVAPEX Promotions
32
RB
R Lawence Bangert
FFIssaquah, WAR and A Mfg
58
NS
Neil Shelton
FFPortland, ORMonte Shelton Racing
65
JP
Jason Perkins
P2Portland, OR
128
KD
Kenneth Driver
P2Monroe, WA
Class totals: ASR: 1CF: 1F5: 1FA: 1FC: 3FF: 2P2: 2
SUNDAY
68 entries
Group 11
21 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
7
profile photo
Keith Ball
SMPortland, OR
62
profile photo
Dave Sutherland
SMSherwood, ORWyatt Fire Protection
92
profile photo
Thomas Micich
SMSherwood, OR Dan's Auto Center
159
profile photo
Matthew Plavcan
SMPortland, OR
23
profile photo
Eric Jones
SMTEugene, OREric Jones Motorsports
24
profile photo
Jason Starr
SMTPalm Springs, CAEric Jones Motorsports
25
AF
Allie Ferrick
SMTUnderwood, WABad Gas Racing
26
TF
Tim Ferrick
SMTUnderwood, WABad Gas Racing
37
profile photo
Mark Lenney
SMTShingle Springs, Ca
47
profile photo
Mike Stubbs
SMTHood River, OR
68
AS
Adam Smalley
SMTBattle Ground, WASmak Plastics, Flextank, columbia manufacturing, Choquer Creative
73
profile photo
James Wetter
SMTBainbridge Island, WAKingston Mini Storage, Freiheit Construction, G-Loc
74
profile photo
Kyle Freiheit
SMTRedmond, WATFR, Hoosier, GLOC
77
profile photo
Dan Twomey
SMTPort Orchard, WAJensen Realtor Group, Pat's Autosport
80
GC
Geoff Cochran
SMTTualatin, ORTeam Cochran
82
DP
Dale Pestes
SMTGresham, OR
87
WS
Will Schrader
SMTHappy Valley, ORMiatacage / Midas
94
profile photo
Ken Sutherland
SMTSherwood, OR
95
profile photo
Scott Vondrachek
SMTWest Linn, OR
99
profile photo
James Coshow
SMTPortland, ORNinja Dust Motorsports
174
JP
Jon Parker
SMTPortland, OR
Class totals: SM: 4SMT: 17
Group 12
11 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
44
profile photo
Allen Zorich
VFSRSalem, ORAllen Zorich Restoration
30
JW
John Woodward
VP1Aurora, ORWORK-WOODWARD EQUIPMENT
33
JK
Jonathan Keeble
VP1Gresham, ORRiver City Eyecare
56
DS
David Sweet
VP1Salem, OR
101
JG
Jim Graffy
VP1Vancouver, WAWild Hare Racing
16
RM
Robert Macherione
VP2Eugene, OREugene Sports Car Shop
18
GS
Garry Small
VP2Damascas, OR
27
SB
Stephen Beckham
VP2Canby, OR na
70
profile photo
Mike Smith
VP2Eugene, OREugene Sports Car Shop
74
AH
Alex Haugland
VP2Eugene, ORSports Car Shop
17
ES
E Michael Smith
VP3Battle Ground, WAPatriot Fire Protection
Class totals: VFSR: 1VP1: 4VP2: 5VP3: 1
Group 13
16 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
MA
Michael Angiulo
SRF3Yarrow Point, WA Flat Out Racing
04
HT
Henry Tabor
SRF3West Linn, ORTabor Accounting Group
8
profile photo
Chris Jackson
SRF3Vancouver, WADode
9
JD
John Draneas
SRF3West Linn, OR
14
RS
Riley Stanwood
SRF3Whitefish, MT
18
CR
Cliff Rosson
SRF3Clackamas, OR
22
TH
Taylor Harris
SRF3Portland, ORPro Drive Racing/Flat Out Racing/HMS
27
PG
Paul Goudy
SRF3Portland, ORPro Drive Racing / Flat Out
28
JB
JD Barnum
SRF3Gladstone, ORALL CAL Services, friends and family of Barnum Racing
37
profile photo
Kevin Benson
SRF3Washougal, WACascade Locks KOA Campground
42
CH
Calvin Harris
SRF3Portland, ORPro Drive Racing/Flat Out Racing/HMS
52
GW
Graham Woodd
SRF3Colbert, WA
56
RM
Randy McAyeal
SRF3AUburn, CA Flatout
71
ZW
Zach Wright
SRF3Eugene, OR
81
JA
John Arscott
SRF3Portland, ORPro Drive/Flat Out Racing
99
profile photo
Caleb Shrader
SRF3Tigard, ORLiquid Death/Pro Drive/Flat Out
Group 14
2 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
13
profile photo
Steve Goldman
GT1Mercer Island, WA
29
profile photo
Dominic Martinolich
GT1Kennewick, WAAlmond Asphalt
Group 15
7 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
33
FM
Frank McKinnon
CP1Portland, ORgo-pro camera
41
profile photo
Austin Bradshaw
EPDundee, OrPDX Cart Builders | Cobalt Brakes | Mazda | Central Welding | AR Motorsports | Goodyear
49
PJ
Parker Johnstone
EPWilsonville, ORWilsonville Honda
11
ST
Scott Twomey
GTLTacoma, WAPoulsbo RV, Pat's Autosport, Loyning's Engine Service, RaceGearBox.com
01
SM
Stephen Middendorff
SPUWest Linn, ORAmerican Metal Cleaning
80
GC
Geoff Cochran
STLTualatin, ORTeam Cochran
70
profile photo
Derrick Ambrose
T4Brush Prairie, WACorkSport Mazda Performance/Goodyear/G-LOC Brakes
Class totals: CP1: 1EP: 2GTL: 1SPU: 1STL: 1T4: 1
Group 16
11 entries
# Name Class Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
DP
Dennis Pavlina
ASRCamas, WA
72
GL
Gunnar Lindstrom
CFSun Valley, CABrenner Ohlins Shocks
29
profile photo
Lance Spiering
F5Beaverton, OR
42
TO
Tony Opheim
FAGarfield, WAThanks Mazda, Hoosier, and Olsson Engineering!
2
profile photo
Dane Babkirk
FCSpokane, WAES3 Creative
04
GC
Greg Coffin
FCVeradale, WAHayes Cages
11
profile photo
Robert Armington
FCSTATELINE, NVAPEX Promotions
32
RB
R Lawence Bangert
FFIssaquah, WAR and A Mfg
58
NS
Neil Shelton
FFPortland, ORMonte Shelton Racing
65
JP
Jason Perkins
P2Portland, OR
128
KD
Kenneth Driver
P2Monroe, WA
Class totals: ASR: 1CF: 1F5: 1FA: 1FC: 3FF: 2P2: 2
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.