Day 1
75
entries
Name | Status | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
CA
Chip Atkins | New | Youngstown, OH | ||
CA
Craig Atkins | New | Liberty, NY | ||
JB
Jeffrey Bernstein | New | Canton, OH | ||
GB
Greg Brady | Confirmed | Canton, OH | ||
JB
John Brandt | New | Columbus, OH | ||
RB
Rick Briggs | New | Akron, OH | ||
RB
Robert J Brocker, Jr. MD | New | Youngstown , OH | ||
JB
Jesse Brotje | New | North Royalton, OH | ||
JB
Jamie Burkhardt | New | Cuyahoga Falls, OH | ||
TB
Thomas Burkhardt | New | Cuyahoga Falls, OH | ||
JB
John Byrne | New | Indianapolis, IN | ||
RC
Robyn Christen | New | Oxford, MI | ||
New | Oxford, MI | |||
DC
Douglas M. Colbary | New | Perry, OH | ||
MD
Melissa Davis | New | |||
gf
garet ferrara | New | Kent, OH | ||
JF
James Flynn | New | Lakewood, OH | NA | |
RG
Robert Todd Gebhardt | New | Wheeling, WV | ||
MG
Michael Gerowitz | New | |||
BG
Bruce Graham | New | Cartersville, GA | Black Hole Motorsports | |
CG
Chris Greenfelder | New | Navarre, OH | ||
JG
Jim Gregory | New | Wilmington, Oh | ||
JH
Justin Hille | New | |||
RH
Rick Hoback | New | Canal Fulton, OH | ZVN Properties Inc | |
DH
David Hoffa | New | Birmingham, MI | ||
RH
Rick Houck | New | Silver Lake, OH | ||
MJ
Matt Jakse | New | Newbury, OH | ||
SJ
Stan Jakse | New | Newbury, OH | ||
BK
Ben Kirkbride | New | |||
PK
Paul Klingensmith | New | Chardon, OH | ||
SK
Stephen Klonowski | New | Bratenahl, OH | ||
JK
John Koontz | New | Kent, OH | ||
KK
Keith Kunz | New | Columbiana, OH | ||
JL
Joseph Lane | New | Canfield, OH | ||
AL
Al Lang | New | Moon Township, PA | ||
bl
bruce lazerick | New | Beachwood, OH | ||
New | Wadsworth, OH | TG Motorwerks, Fat Penguin Racing | ||
BL
Blake Little | New | |||
GL
George Lucas | New | Richfield, OH | ||
PM
Peter Madonia | New | Broadview Heights, OH | ||
KM
Kevin Maehling | New | Mt. Lebanon, PA | ||
SM
Stacy Maehling | New | Pittsburgh, PA | ||
JM
Jason Matheney | New | Akron, OH | ||
JM
John L. McConaha | New | Pittsburgh, PA | ||
MM
Michael McConnell | New | Medina, OH | ||
New | Uniontown, OH | |||
KM
Kellen Miller | New | Atlanta, Ga | ||
PM
Paul Miller | New | Pittsburgh, PA | ||
New | Sewickley, PA | |||
MN
Matt Nicholls | New | Rocky River, OH | ||
DN
Dan Nowicki | New | Akron, OH | ||
SO
Steven Ouellette | New | Akron, OH | ||
KP
Kevin Phillips | New | North Canton, OH | ||
New | Ravenna, OH | |||
HR
Herman Robert | New | Kinsman, OH | ||
DR
Diane Russell | New | Cleveland, OH | ||
New | Kent, OH | |||
SR
Sally Ryberg | New | Kent, OH | ||
JS
Jon Sabo | New | Westlake, OH | ||
New | Port St. Lucie, FL | |||
New | Gibsonia, PA | Altered Gas | ||
SS
Salim Sitabkhan | New | Highland Hts, OH | ||
New | Rocky River, OH | S&S Power Products | ||
DS
DARYL SMYTH | New | Akron, OH | ||
AS
Alex Soduk | New | Canton, OH | ||
WS
Walt Soduk | New | |||
CS
Chris Sparrow | New | Akron, OH | ||
TS
Tom Stan | New | Akron, OH | No Pain Racing | |
TS
Todd Swain | New | Akron, OH | ||
OT
Oscar Toris | New | Clinton, OH | ||
DW
Dale Wierzbicki | New | Akron, OH | ||
MW
Mark Williams | New | Solon, OH | ||
JW
Jim Woodruff | New | Akron, OH | ||
EZ
Eric Zifcak | New | Elyria, OH | CARTER LUMBER , OBERLIN | |
KZ
Karl Zoeller | New | Chesterland, OH |