CRSCCA SOLO @ Dade County High School
39 entries
Super Street
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
11
profile photo
Randy Chase
SSCleveland, TNChaseStation
B Street
2 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
10
ER
Ethan Reeves
BS (A)Nashville, TN
81
profile photo
Alex Roetman
BS (N)Signal Mountain, TN
C Street
3 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
3
ME
Mario Ezra
CSOoltewah, TNDevanooga
6
JK
James Kuczma
CSOoltewah, Tn
16
DC
Don Carlisle
CS (N)Pikeville, TN
D Street
2 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
9
NW
Nathaniel Williams
DS (A)Chattanooga, TN
30
profile photo
David Wagner
DS (A)Chattanooga, TN
E Street
3 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
31
SR
Stephen Rogers
ESCleveland, TN
70
profile photo
Paul Hunt
ES (A)Lascassas, TNHunt Pools& Swim
78
SH
Spencer Hunt
ES (A)Lascassas, TNHunt Pools& Swim
G Street
2 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
KY
Keith Young
GSFletcher, NCWhite Knuckle Race Team
24
PY
Patti Young
GS (L)Fletcher, NCWhite Knuckle Race Team
H Street
3 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
55
profile photo
Daniel Bates
HS (N)Valley Head, Al
99
profile photo
Daniel Hannett
HS (N)Murfreesboro, TN
155
LG
Lacy Goodwin
HS (N)Valley Head, Al
Street Touring Ultra
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
96
profile photo
Chris Lewis
STUApison, TN
Street Touring Roadster
10 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
1
profile photo
Brian Lockhart
STRChattanooga, TN
4
HF
Henry Flood
STRCleveland, TN
37
GS
Gerald Street
STRChattanooga, TNEmpty Nest racing
27
GA
Greg Aftung
STR (A)Ringgold, GA
33
profile photo
Michael Korseska
STR (N)Chattanooga, TN
49
SN
Sinh Nguyen
STR (A)Fyffe, AL
69
LR
Luis Ring
STR (N)Franklin, TNUTC Racing Mocs
71
CV
Carlos Velazquez
STR (N)Chattanooga, TN
73
profile photo
Michael Turpin
STR (N)Hixson, TN
117
MF
Mike Flood
STR (N)Cleveland, TN
Street Touring Sport
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
8
profile photo
Nick Harrill
STSMadisonville, TND2 Racing
Street Touring Hatch
2 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
21
LB
Lucas Bledsoe
STH (N)Signal Mountain, TNUTC Racing Mocs
77
profile photo
Ethan Richard
STH (N)Saint Louis, MO
A Street Prepared
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
5
profile photo
Jack Fortune
ASP (N)Chattanooga, TN
E Street Prepared
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
47
profile photo
Camden Purcell
ESPChattanooga, TN
F Street Prepared
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
48
AS
Aden Sterchi
FSP (N)Cloudland, GA
X Prepared
2 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
46
profile photo
Josh McQuaid
XPSpring city, TN
42
profile photo
Cord Newell
XP (N)Chickamauga, GAMishimoto
A Modified
3 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
121
AU
Alex Uchida
AMHixson, TN
12
TN
Tim Nummy
AM (D)Marietta, GA
44
EC
Eric Couch
AM (X)Dayton, TNE.c.s. Tile & drywall
Classic American Muscle Traditional
1 entry
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
95
profile photo
David Iwanicki
CAMT (C)London, KYGenesis Rally
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.