Membership 2022
106 entries
Name Status Hometown
KA
Kael Aaron
ConfirmedCamrose, AB
AA
Ali Afshar
Confirmededmonton, ab
profile photo
Angelo Amorim
ConfirmedEdmonton, AB
AA
Alcides Antunes
ConfirmedSturgeon County, AB
profile photo
Jordan Atkinson
ConfirmedWinnipeg, MB
profile photo
Andrew Avery
Confirmededmonton, AB
profile photo
Monica Baker
On Holdleduc, AB
profile photo
Hiro Batolinio
ConfirmedEdmonton, AB
RB
Ryan Berry
ConfirmedEdmonton, AB
RB
Rodney Biggar
ConfirmedParkland County, AB
DB
Darin Bolin
ConfirmedLeduc, AB
KB
Kyle Bolin
ConfirmedSt Albert, AB
PB
Paul Brule
ConfirmedVICTORIA, BC
EB
Evan Burgess
ConfirmedEdmonton, AB
AC
Anthony Chan
ConfirmedEdmonton , AB
RC
Robin Chapelsky
ConfirmedEDMONTON, AB
MC
Matt Cowan
ConfirmedSt. Albert, AB
profile photo
Richard Cromarty
ConfirmedProvost, AB
profile photo
Alexandre Da Silva
ConfirmedEdmonton, AB
profile photo
Sebastian de Moissac
ConfirmedEdmonton, AB
profile photo
Dale Dooley
ConfirmedEdmonton, AB
CD
Christopher Dowler
ConfirmedEdmonton, AB
profile photo
Kevin R Dowler
On HoldSherwood Park, AB
profile photo
Rhett Dowler
ConfirmedLeduc, AB
profile photo
Skylar Dunning
ConfirmedEdmonton, AB
profile photo
Roy El Timani
ConfirmedEdmonton, AB
profile photo
Owen El-Baba
ConfirmedEdmonton, AB
CE
Chris Ewel
ConfirmedEdmonton, AB
profile photo
Meghan Ferguson
ConfirmedSherwood Park, AB
profile photo
Marc André Filion
ConfirmedLacombe County , AB
profile photo
Wade Franklin
ConfirmedEdmonton, AB
JF
Jared Freeston
ConfirmedWhitecourt, AB
profile photo
Bowen Gilbert
ConfirmedRed Deer, AB
profile photo
Barry Gilmour
ConfirmedEdmonton, AB
profile photo
Gregory Gilmour
Confirmededmonton, AB
TG
Tim Gnida
ConfirmedEdmonton, AB
profile photo
Yule Gogenhan
ConfirmedEdmonton, AB
profile photo
Boyd Gravel
ConfirmedStony Plain, AB
profile photo
Hudson Haase
ConfirmedSt Albert, AB
GH
Gianna Hendry
ConfirmedSpruce Grove, AB
BH
Brent Holowachuk
ConfirmedSpruce Grove, AB
profile photo
Jake Hoogland
ConfirmedMillet, AB
JH
Jake Hromada
ConfirmedSt. Albert, AB
RJ
Roy Jackson
ConfirmedEdmonton, AB
profile photo
Tanner Johnson
ConfirmedSherwood Park, AB
JK
Jeremy Kallis
ConfirmedSherwood Park, Ab
DK
Danny Keith
On HoldArdrossan , AB
profile photo
Rob Kozakowski
ConfirmedSturgeon County, AB
profile photo
Blake Kuntz
Confirmedkitscoty, AB
profile photo
Scott Kurie
ConfirmedSherwood Park, AB
KK
Kyle Kuzio
ConfirmedThorsby, AB
PK
Pierce Kvill
ConfirmedHinton, AB
EK
Emanuel Kwaw
ConfirmedSt Albert, AB
profile photo
Ashley L'Heureux
ConfirmedBeaver County, AB
profile photo
Koen Laprise
ConfirmedWhitecourt, Ab
profile photo
Colin Livingston
ConfirmedEdmonton, AB
AL
Aidan Ludwig
ConfirmedEdmonton, AB
profile photo
Dylan Ludwig
ConfirmedSeba Beach , AB
profile photo
Graham Lunny
ConfirmedSherwood Park, AB
profile photo
Bennett MacKay
ConfirmedSt. Albert, AB
IM
Ian Mackay
ConfirmedLacombe, AB
profile photo
Craig Mackenzie
ConfirmedEdmonton, AB
profile photo
Lachlan MacKenzie
ConfirmedEdmonton, AB
profile photo
Shayne Mackenzie
ConfirmedLeduc county, AB
profile photo
Geoffrey MacNeil
ConfirmedSpruce Grove, AB
LM
Lars Madsen
On HoldEdmonton, AB
profile photo
Kris Martinuk
ConfirmedEdmonton, AB
MM
Michael Mayr
On HoldWarburg, AB
MM
Madison Medeiros
ConfirmedEdmonton, AB
SM
Samuel Meyers
ConfirmedRocky Mountain House, AB
profile photo
Brendan Mueller
ConfirmedEdmonton, AB
GM
Greg Murphy
ConfirmedEdmonton, AB
profile photo
Josh Neave
ConfirmedSherwood Park, AB
CN
Craig Nernberg
ConfirmedSpruce Grove, AB
profile photo
Brian Neufeld
ConfirmedEdmonton, AB
profile photo
Nash Orchard
ConfirmedBeaumont, AB
profile photo
Jesse Peden
ConfirmedMornville , AB
profile photo
Ken Potter
ConfirmedParkland County, AB
profile photo
Jeremy Price
ConfirmedSpruce Grove, AB
CP
Cameron Priddle
ConfirmedEdmonton, AB
AR
Allan Rogers
ConfirmedEdmonton, AB
MR
Marco Russomanno
ConfirmedEdmonton, AB
profile photo
Damon Shelemey
ConfirmedSt. Albert, AB
profile photo
Troy Shelemey
ConfirmedSt. Albert, AB
profile photo
Clayton Sherman
ConfirmedBLACKIE, AB
PS
Pearce Shewchuk
ConfirmedEdmonton, AB
SS
Scott Sinclair
On HoldSherwood Park, AB
DS
Dave Smith
ConfirmedParkland County, AB
AS
Alexandru Solomon
ConfirmedSt. Albert, AB
BS
Brian Stevenson
ConfirmedEdmonton, AB
WS
Whitney Stevenson
ConfirmedSurprise, AZ
profile photo
Daryn Szumik
ConfirmedCamrose, AB
MT
Matthew Taskinen
ConfirmedLeduc County, AB
profile photo
Evan Taylor
ConfirmedSylvan Lake, AB
ET
Ethan Tobin
ConfirmedSpruce Grove, AB
profile photo
Ilene Toerper
ConfirmedYellowhead County, AB
profile photo
Ilene Toerper
ConfirmedYellowhead County, AB
profile photo
Ilene Toerper
ConfirmedYellowhead County, AB
profile photo
Ilene Toerper
ConfirmedYellowhead County, AB
PV
Pierre Valois
ConfirmedEdmonton, AB
LV
Liam Voisey
ConfirmedEdmonton, AB
profile photo
Eban Wiseman
ConfirmedBeaumont, AB
profile photo
Nick Wolodko
ConfirmedStony Plain, AB
SZ
Symeon Zawalak
ConfirmedSturgeon County, AB
GZ
Greg Zazzara
ConfirmedSherwood Park, AB
profile photo
David Zsamboki
ConfirmedSt.albert, AB
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.