Entry List
Sunday
83
entries
Super Street Race Tire
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | SSR | Ogden, UT |
A Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | AS | Sandy, UT | ||||
55 | EF
Erik Forslund | AS | Salt Lake City, UT |
B Street
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | DW
Dylan Wold | BS | Ogden, UT | |||
89 | MK
Mike Kelley | BS | North Salt Lake, UT | |||
155 | BS | South Ogden, UT |
C Street
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | RS
Roy Stitt | CS | North Ogden, UT | JELSCO Awards & Signs | ||
18 | SL
Shiwei Liu | CS | Lehi, UT | |||
77 | TS
Trevor Smith | CS | Salt Lake City, UT | MazdaMotorsports, RX7.com | ||
78 | GH
Greg Haley | CS | Ogden, UT |
D Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | JP
Jacob Pitkin | DS | Magna, UT | Pitkin Racing | Hopes and Dreams | ||
12 | SS
Shawn Siler | DS | Farmington, UT |
E Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EL
Easton Lyons | ES | st.george |
E Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
111 | HJ
Holly Jensen | ESL | Tooele, UT |
F Street
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KF
Kameron Fisk | FS | Tooele, UT | |||
99 | FS | Fort Walton Beach, Fl |
Street Touring Pony
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | CF
Chris Frandsen | STP | Riverton, UT | |||
59 | STP | Draper, UT | Tracy's Head | |||
159 | HC
Heather Cornelius | STP | Draper, UT | Tracy's Head |
G Street
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | DP
Dale Pitkin | GS | Layton, UT | Pitkin Racing |
H Street
8
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HS | COLUMBUS, IN | The Trees | |||
7 | HS | Price, UT | ||||
41 | CJ
Christian Jorgensen | HS | Saratoga Springs, UT | |||
66 | SN
Stephen Nielson | HS | Salt Lake City, UT | Orphan Car Owners Anonymous | ||
69 | HS | WEST JORDAN, UT | Hi, Mike! | |||
83 | JS
Justin Scott | HS | Magna, UT | Killbot industries/ Scotties typewriter and VCR repair | ||
95 | SH
Samuel Heiner | HS | LAYTON, UT | STracing | ||
102 | HS | Ogden, UT | none |
H Street Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | MH
Meagan Heiner | HSL | Layton, Utah |
Street Touring U
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | JB
Jacob Burdsaall | STU | ||||
15 | STU | Syracuse, UT |
Street Touring Roadster
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | STR | Tooele, UT | Chauncey | |||
2 | STR | Bountiful, UT | ||||
22 | TB
Tim Ballantyne | STR | Bountiful, UT | |||
28 | STR | Clinton, UT |
Street Touring X
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STX | Farr West, UT | ||||
54 | KK
Kasey Kolczak | STX | ROY, UT | |||
117 | WS
Wayne Siddoway | STX | Ogden, UT | |||
154 | STX | Roy, UT |
Street Touring S
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | TS
Tucker Stewart | STS | Murray, UT | |||
155 | cv
christopher vreeland | STS | Layton, UT | Sticky Rice Racing |
Street Touring S Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | NH
Natalie Hayes | STSL | Bountiful, UT |
Street Touring Hatchback
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | STH | Salt Lake City, UT | N/A | |||
4 | STH | Midvale, UT | Federal Tire | |||
64 | MP
Mario Penuelas | STH | Midvale, UT | |||
66 | GM
Gabriel McQueen | STH | Kearns, UT | |||
81 | DE
Danial Ebling | STH | Salt Lake City, UT | Utah Saab Mob |
Formula Jr A - 12-15 yrs
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | LA
Landon Allen | FJA | Park City, UT |
D Street Prepared
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | KC
Kaleb Cloward | DSP | Lehi, UT | |||
11 | ER
Evan Rollins | DSP | Layton, UT | |||
42 | CA
Colby Abel | DSP | Ogden, UT | My bad addiction | ||
136 | DSP | Eagle Mountian, UT | ChicaneRacing.com / MiataRoadster |
F Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | CD
Chris Dearden | FSP | Fillmore, UT | Dearden Towing and Repair | ||
101 | FSP | Richfield, UT |
Super Street Modified
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SSM | SOUTH SALT LAKE, UT | District Coffee Co., YummyStickies | |||
5 | NP
Nathan Putnam | SSM | NSL, UT | DFL Racing | ||
18 | BO
Brooks Ossana | SSM | saltlake, UT | |||
21 | SS
Shayd Schnell | SSM | West Jordan, UT | |||
39 | BC
Benton Carter | SSM | Salt Lake City, UT |
Street Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SM | Morgan, UT | Richard Ohran | |||
11 | jh
jason holody | SM | Riverdale, UT | Audio Xtreme | ||
12 | RO
Richard Ohran | SM | Las Vegas, NV |
Street Modified Front Wheel Drive
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | MT
Mycole Thon | SMF | farmington, ut | |||
37 | EG
Eric Gustavson | SMF | Farmington, UT | Streamline Industries - GIAC | ||
137 | SMF | Cottonwood Heights, UT | Thanks Eric/Streamline Industries-ARG!-August Racing |
X Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
65 | XP | Farmington, UT | JstDoit Racing |
D Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | DP | West Jordan, UT |
E Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
114 | BK
Benjamin Kittrell | EP | SLC, UT | The Haters |
A Modified
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TG
Troy Gajdos | AM |
X Prepared Drift
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | JH
Josh Hadlock | XPD |
Classic American Muscle Traditional
4
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | CAMT | Centerville, UT | ||||
50 | AA
Andy Andreasen | CAMT | Clinton, UT | |||
63 | RF
Richard Fisher | CAMT | Salt Lake City, UT | |||
150 | CA
Christopher Andreasen | CAMT | Roy, UT |
Classic American Muscle Sport
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | CAMS | south jordan, UT | ||||
23 | CAMS | West Jordan, UT | ||||
55 | jm
john maddox | CAMS | brigham city, UT | |||
62 | KW
Ken West | CAMS | Green River, WY | |||
89 | RP
Ralph Pensel | CAMS | Sandy, UT |
Classic American Muscle Sport Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32 | CAMSL | West Jordan, UT |
Kart Modified
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class Modifier | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | KH
Kyle Hayes | KM | Bountiful, UT | |||
19 | KM | Sandy, UT | ||||
62 | KM | Hill AFB, UT | Ashley and Todd Films |