Entry List
Registration Fee
59
entries
Class 1 - Engines under 2.0 liters
5
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | PM
Parker Maness | Class1 | Plano, TX | |||
17 | Class1 | Lubbock, TX | Home depot | |||
025 | ch
christopher harvey | Class1 | Lubbock, TX | |||
40 | Class1 | Midland, TX | SunnySide Garage | |||
42 | DM
Darin Moody | Class1 | Lubbock, TX | SPAX |
Class 2 - Engines over 1.9 liters, but under 2.6
13
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Class2 | Amarillo, TX | ||||
22 | LM
Lance McIntosh | Class2 | Lubbock, TX | |||
037 | Class2 | Lubbock, TX | ||||
37 | KL
Kenny Lam | Class2 | Lubbock, TX | |||
57 | MH
Mitchel Harper | Class2 | Lubbock, TX | |||
59 | Class2 | Denton, TX | SPAX | |||
66 | Class2 | Princeton, TX | ||||
72 | CS
Calob Skains | Class2 | Brownfield , Tx | |||
76 | VS
Victor Sanchez | Class2 | Midland, TX | Sunnyside garage | ||
77 | GC
Gregory Carrillo | Class2 | Odessa, TX | Sunnyside Garage | ||
81 | DF
Daryl Foos | Class2 | Lubbock, TX | |||
159 | Class2 | Lubbock, TX | Johnny G's Salsa Co. | |||
813 | RG
Rudi Grub | Class2 | Lubbock, TX |
Class 3 - Engines over 2.5 liters, but under 4.0
12
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | RG
Reyner Gautama | Class3 | Dorchester, MA | |||
9 | Class3 | Lubbock, TX | Johnny G’s | |||
17 | Class3 | Lubbock, TX | ||||
18 | Class3 | Lubbock, TX | ||||
25 | Class3 | Lubbock, TX | ||||
43 | Class3 | Plano, TX | Full Send Racing | |||
47 | Class3 | Lubbock, TX | ||||
107 | Class3 | Crosbyton, TX | ||||
109 | NM
Nick Morgan | Class3 | Midland, TX | |||
111 | NJ
Nat Joyner | Class3 | Lubbock, TX | |||
555 | Class3 | Lubbock, TX | layoutdeluxe | |||
730 | Class3 | Midland, TX | Sunnyside Garage |
Class 4 - Engines over 3.9 liters
14
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | OC
Orlando Campos | Class4 | Odessa, TX | |||
49 | WC
Wade Cowan | Class4 | Brownfield, TX | Brixton Wade Motorsports | ||
069 | Class4 | Lubbock, TX | none | |||
71 | Class4 | Lubbock, TX | ||||
77 | Class4 | Lubbock, TX | Na | |||
85 | BG
Bricen Gibbons | Class4 | Lubbock, TX | |||
102 | Class4 | Lubbock, TX | ||||
167 | SD
Scot E Dowd | Class4 | SHallowater, TX | Molecular motors | ||
206 | Class4 | Lubbock, TX | Polymer Productions | |||
303 | Class4 | Plano, TX | ||||
703 | Class4 | Wolfforth, TX | ||||
780 | AF
Austin Ford | Class4 | New Deal, TX | |||
2722 | Class4 | Midland, TX | ||||
5993 | Class4 | Odessa, TX |
Class W - Open women
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
95 | ClassW | Lubbock, TX | SPAX | |||
1111 | DD
Diana Dowd | ClassW | SHallowater, TX |
Class X -Open class any displacement & induction
8
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
001 | ClassX | Midland, TX | ||||
6 | ClassX | Midland, TX | ||||
23 | ClassX | Canyon, TX | JTees Graphics, Busted Knucks, KD Fotowerks | |||
23 | ClassX | Kyle, TX | ||||
58 | ClassX | Lubbock, TX | ||||
240 | ClassX | Plainview, TX | ||||
927 | ClassX | Lubbock, TX | ||||
998 | SD
Scot Dowd | ClassX | SHallowater, TX |
Class XR - Any displacement with under 200tw
2
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
63 | AS
Andrew Spallholz | ClassXR | Lubbock, TX | Spallholz Motorwerks | ||
82 | ClassXR | WILSON, TX | Spallholz Motorwerks |
Class T- Spec Truck
3
entries
# | Name | Group | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | JO
Joey Oakley | ClassT | Lubbock , Tx | Oakley Diesel | ||
076 | ClassT | Lubbock, TX | Texas neanderthal racing | |||
994 | KN
Kelly Nunley | ClassT | Lubbock, TX |