24-R-61829
83 entries
Group 1
33 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
2
SR
Steve Ross
SRF (Both)highland park, ILBulldog Security
5
profile photo
Jason Kubasak
SRF (Sat)Barrington Hills, ILMako Networks
05
profile photo
Jeffrey Perkins
SRF (Sun)Pewaukee, WI Elite Autosport
11
profile photo
James (Jim) Perry
SRF (Both)Larsen, WIP and B Motorsports
18
profile photo
George Sanchez
SRF (Both)Saint Anne, ILFox Fabrique
30
WC
Will Cammack
SRF (Both)Saint Paul, MNSRG Autosports
44
profile photo
Jason Kubasak
SRF (Sun)Barrington Hills, ILElite Autosport
44
profile photo
Jeffrey Perkins
SRF (Sun)Pewaukee, WI Elite Autosports
55
profile photo
Andrew Garbisch
SRF (Both)Grafton, WI
58
BT
Brian Tanner
SRF (Both)Saint Louis, MO Team Mickey / Elite Autosports
66
profile photo
Peter Jankovskis
SRF (Both)Lisle, ILElite Autosports
72
profile photo
Mark Fogarty
SRF (Sun)Appleton, WIElite Autosport
82
DM
Dwayne Maroszek
SRF (Both)Wausau, WIFulcersprints.com
83
profile photo
Konrad Kaczynski
SRF (Both)Aurora, IL
89
RB
Roger Beck
SRF (Both)Sugar Grove, IL
0
profile photo
Matt Beale
SRF3 (Both)long grove, ILElite Autosports
00
profile photo
Dean Cunningham
SRF3 (Both)Chicago, ILAddison STL / Elite Autosport
02
CP
Christopher Prevenas
SRF3 (Sat)Cedar Rapids, IAElite Autosport
05
profile photo
Jason Kubasak
SRF3 (Sun)Barrington Hills, IL
6
profile photo
Peter Jankovskis
SRF3 (Both)Lisle, ILElite Autosport
06
CP
Christopher Prevenas
SRF3 (Sun)Cedar Rapids, IA
8
profile photo
Simon Gamble
SRF3 (Both)Lake Barrington, IL
16
profile photo
Mark Fogarty
SRF3 (Sat)Appleton, WIElite Autosport
21
SD
Steve DeRoche
SRF3 (Both)Saint Paul, MNAutosportAnalytics.com
24
KP
Ken Peterson
SRF3 (Both)LaCrosse, WIElite Autosports
48
NE
Nolan Elder
SRF3 (Both)Lakeville, MNTRB Autosport
49
profile photo
Scott Barr
SRF3 (Both)Appleton, WIElite Autosport / Dozing Griffin Pub
51
profile photo
Frank Gigler
SRF3 (Both)Chanhassen, MN"School's Out" Racing
74
profile photo
Connor Sanda
SRF3 (Both)Western Springs, ILTro Manufacturing
75
profile photo
Scott Sanda
SRF3 (Sat)Western Springs, ILTro Manufacturing
91
JE
Justin Elder
SRF3 (Both)Lakeville, MNTRB Autosport
95
profile photo
Zach Della
SRF3 (Sat)Hartland, WIFX Auto Lab, NPS Power Systems
174
profile photo
R Mark Carter
SRF3 (Both)Eustis, FL1800Racing
Class totals: SRF: 15SRF3: 18
Group 2
19 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
29
profile photo
Robert Keller
FP (Both)Algonquin, ILSwedish Car Specialists
97
profile photo
William Trainer
HP (Sun)Lake in the Hills, IL
51
MU
Mark Utecht
ITE2 (Both)Stacy, MN
01
profile photo
Gordon Kuhnley
SM (Both)Saint Paul, MN Strait Design Impulse Performance MiataSource
07
GY
Geoffrey Youngdahl
SM (Both)Saint Paul Park, MN
09
NL
Nickolas Lo Galbo
SM (Sat)West Chicago, IL
10
profile photo
Matteo Azari
SM (Both)Chicago, ILAdvanced Autosports
12
profile photo
David Schaal
SM (Sat)Woodbury , MNSRG Autosport
18
profile photo
Dan Kite
SM (Both)Jacksonville, FlDan Kite Pinstriping
58
profile photo
Austin Pearce
SM (Both)Geneseo, ILHale Printing
68
SE
Steve Escoffier
SM (Both)Fairborn, OH
83
profile photo
Tim Burkard
SM (Both)Manitowoc, WiAdvanced Autosports
85
NL
Nickolas Lo Galbo
SM (Sun)West Chicago, IL
85
RP
Randy Phillips
SM (Sat)West Chicago, ILAdvanced Motorsports
112
KB
Keegan Bosch
SM (Both)Franksville, WIBosch Motorsports ,Switch Race Engines ,Race Factory,
134
profile photo
Eric Chang
SM (Both)green bay, WIIng-Kuo Motorsports|Advanced Autosports
19
NE
Nolan Elder
STL (Both)Lakeville, MNTRB Autosport/ Elder-Jones General Contractors
21
profile photo
John Elder
STL (Both)Bloomington, MNTRB Autosport
92
CL
Cody Lindman
STL (Sat)Saint Paul, MNTatanka Motorsports
Class totals: FP: 1HP: 1ITE2: 1SM: 13STL: 3
Group 3
8 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
10
DH
David Henderson
AS (Both)Olivia, MN5 star towing
00
profile photo
April Alfaro
EP (Both)Zion, ILBentysial Health / Dukas Auto Repair
01
profile photo
Jeff Andersen
EP (Both)Zion, ILBentysial Health - Dukas Auto Repair
18
PM
Paul Musschoot
GT1 (Both)Marengo, ILC&P/ Blackhawk Farms Raceway
40
profile photo
Richard Ruckh
GT2 (Both)Wheaton, ILTeam 7 Racing/Technical Compressor Services
75
profile photo
Scott Sanda
GT2 (Sat)Western Springs, ILTro Manufacturing
101
profile photo
Jason Pearce
GT2 (Sat)Geneseo, ILBryant Commercial Group
66
profile photo
Keith Feldott
SPO (Both)Fennville, MITagi International
Class totals: AS: 1EP: 2GT1: 1GT2: 3SPO: 1
Group 4
16 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
9
profile photo
Benjamin Anderson
B-Spec (Both)Ramsey, MN 90racing.com / Makt Motorsports
63
profile photo
Bill Collins
B-Spec (Sat)Inver Grove Hts, MN Interstate Truck Driving School
81
BP
Bryon Prokopf
B-Spec (Both)Maryland Heights, MOG-LOC Brakes/Penniless Prokopf Racing
105
profile photo
Austin Boynton
B-Spec (Sat)appleton, WIfox valley sports car club
137
profile photo
Bradley Wittlief
B-Spec (Sun)Elgin, IL
43
JG
John G Glowaski
ITA (Both)Champlin, MNIB Tech
92
profile photo
John Haluska
ITA (Both)West Des Moines, IAIowa Realty
112
KB
Keegan Bosch
ITA (Both)Franksville, WIBosch Motorsports ,Switch Race Engines ,Race Factory,
134
profile photo
Eric Chang
ITA (Both)green bay, WIIng-Kuo Motorsports|Advanced Autosports
51
WR
Wade Roggemann
ITJ (Both)Otsego, mn
89
SC
Stephen Coupey
ITJ (Sun)Saint Clair, MOProper Trouble Social Club
189
CC
Crawford Coupey
ITJ (Sat)Saint Clair, MOProper Trouble Social Club
18
BK
Brian Kite
SMT (Both)West Bend, WI
85
NL
Nickolas Lo Galbo
SMT (Both)West Chicago, IL
22
IC
Ian Cameron
T3 (Sat)Madison, WI
20
TD
Tom Daly
T4 (Both)MINNENTONKA, MNLUTHER WESTSIDE VW/ADESA AA
Class totals: B-Spec: 5ITA: 4ITJ: 3SMT: 2T3: 1T4: 1
Group 5
7 entries
# Name Class Modifier Vehicle Hometown Sponsor
28
profile photo
Alex Conger
FA (Sat)Griffith, INBright Beginners Academy, Wellpoint Wellness
30
JW
James (Jim) Wright
FA (Both)Wildwood, MO
7
profile photo
Clint Billimack
FC (Both)Crystal Lake, IL Slap Shot Racing
19
profile photo
Michael Mudjer
FC (Sat)Chicago, IL
49
JL
John Luxon
FF (Both)Geneva, ILLuxon Printing
98
profile photo
Glen Thielke
F6 (Both)Rubicon, WIJondal Machine
89
CD
Charles Duncan
S2 (Both)Cottage Grove, WI
Class totals: F6: 1FA: 2FC: 2FF: 1S2: 1
Prep Shop

Entry list is private

Only registered and logged in users can see the list

Volunteer Friday
31 entries
Emergency Services
4 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
BA
Blondie Anderson
Emergency (Sr)Minneapolis, MN
profile photo
Alex Danecki
Emergency (Regl)Chicago, IL
ED
Edward Danecki
Emergency (Natl)CHICAGO, IL
TH
Todd Heilicher
Emergency (Natl)Minneapolis, MN
Race Administration/Chairman
2 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
JK
Jeff Kulawinski
Race Administration (Natl)Rockton, IL
SK
Sherri Kulawinski
Race Administration (Natl)Rockton, IL
Registration
6 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
MB
Mike Beaumia
Registration (Natl)Freedom, WI
profile photo
Kathey Beimel
Registration (Natl)Sheboygan, WI
profile photo
Susan Green
Registration (Natl)Morrison, IL
profile photo
Heather Ingraham
Registration (Regl)Evanston, IL
CS
Cathy Stegeman
Registration (Divl)Wauconda, IL
profile photo
Ann Marie Stinehelfer
Registration (Natl)Plymouth, WI
Stewards
4 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
KC
Kevin Coulter
Stewards (Natl)Woodridge, IL
BH
Bev Heilicher
Stewards (Natl)Minneapolis, MN
profile photo
Joseph Helser
Stewards (Natl)Rockford, IL
RW
Rob Woolston
Stewards (Natl)Saint Paul, MN
Technical and Safety Inspection
12 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
AD
Aaron Deer
Tech (Divl)Belvidere, IL
SD
Steve Dunkmann
Tech (Natl)Haven, WI
RG
Ric Green
Tech (Natl)Morrison, Il
RJ
Robert Janeck
Tech (Natl)Madison, WI
TJ
Tony Jorgensen
Tech (Divl)Mukwonago, WI
profile photo
David Kettler
Tech (Natl)Sheboygan Falls, WI
SK
Susan Kettler
Tech (Regl)Sheboygan Falls, WI
profile photo
James Stinehelfer
Tech (Regl)Plymouth, Wisconsin
DT
Dennis Troemel
Tech (Natl)Waukesha, WI
JT
Judith Troemel
Tech (Regl)Waukesha, WI
MT
Mark Troemel
Tech (Natl)Waukesha, WI
GV
Garth Van Deslunt
Tech (Regl)Mukwonago, WI
Timing and Scoring
3 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
LL
Liz Lowy
T & S (Sr)Spring Grove, IL
SS
Susan Schuster
T & S (Divl)Menomonee Falls, WI
TS
Tobin Schuster
T & S (Natl)Menomonee Falls, WI
Volunteer Saturday
109 entries
Course Marshals
7 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Doug Hendrickson
Course Marshals (Natl)DeKalb, IL
profile photo
Mark Hirt
Course Marshals (Natl)Prospect Heights, IL
profile photo
Jeff Jordan
Course Marshals (Natl)Itasca, IL
profile photo
Michael Jorgensen
Course Marshals (Natl)Grafton, WI
DK
Dennis Kay
Course Marshals (Natl)West Bend, WI
TM
Timothy Marx
Course Marshals (Regl)Loves Park, IL
profile photo
Laurie Ziegler
Course Marshals (Divl)Grafton, WI
Emergency Services
9 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
BA
Blondie Anderson
Emergency (Sr)Minneapolis, MN
profile photo
Kathey Beimel
Emergency (Natl)Sheboygan, WI
profile photo
Alex Danecki
Emergency (Regl)Chicago, IL
ED
Edward Danecki
Emergency (Natl)CHICAGO, IL
SD
Steve Dunkmann
Emergency (Natl)Haven, WI
TH
Todd Heilicher
Emergency (Natl)Minneapolis, MN
TJ
Tom Jedlicka
Emergency (Divl)Walford, IA
profile photo
Richard Roberts
Emergency (Regl)Yellville, AR
TT
Tim Turner
Emergency (Divl)South Beloit, IL
Flagging and Communications
25 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
EA
Erik Abrahamson
F & C (Regl)Oak Lawn, IL
profile photo
Andrew Almquist
F & C (Natl)Sussex, WI
TB
Tiffany Bingheim
F & C (Natl)Horicon, WI
profile photo
Barry Borgschatz, Jr
F & C (New)Pine Island, MN
profile photo
Phil Bresnahan
F & C (Divl)Oak Lawn, IL
profile photo
Ed Cheek
F & C (Natl)DeKalb, IL
DC
Dylan Critz
F & C (Divl)Appleton, WI
DF
Don Faems
F & C (Natl)Arlington Heights, IL
CF
Chris Falconer
F & C (Regl)Oregon, WI
LG
Liz Gauper
F & C (Regl)Hartford, WI
LH
Lon Hake
F & C (Natl)Maple Park, IL
KJ
Kim Joiner
F & C (Natl)Glen Ellyn, IL
NP
Nichole Piotrowski-Scholl
F & C (Divl)Greenfield, WI
DP
Daniel Prevenas
F & C (Natl)Madison, WI
profile photo
Nicole Prevenas
F & C (Natl)Sun Prairie, WI
PP
Patrick Prevenas
F & C (Natl)Dubuque, IA
profile photo
Dale Sand
F & C (Divl)East Troy, WI
profile photo
Jamie Scholl
F & C (Divl)Akron, OH
JS
James Stacey
F & C (Regl)Naperville, IL
DS
David Sullivan
F & C (Natl)Willowbrook, IL
profile photo
Paul VanNatta
F & C (Regl)Milwaukee, WI
profile photo
Raul Velazquez Camarena
F & C (Regl)Milwaukee, WI
RV
Roger Vilmur
F & C (Divl)Palatine, IL
GW
Geoff Woolston
F & C (Divl)Shoreview, MN
profile photo
Peter Worth
F & C (Natl)Inver Grove Heights, MN
Grid
6 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
VB
Val Bendel
Grid (Regl)Loves Park, IL
JD
Janet Dake
Grid (Natl)Menomonee Falls, WI
RF
Richard Fedler
Grid (Natl)Brookfield, WI
GS
Gary Soiney
Grid (Natl)Waterford, WI
JS
Jane Soiney
Grid (Natl)Waterford, WI
DZ
Dory Zientara
Grid (Natl)Elgin, IL
Pace Car
3 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
WB
William Banner
Pace Car (Natl)Grafton, WI
JR
James Roemer
Pace Car (Regl)North Prairie, WI
profile photo
Dave Yahn
Pace Car (Natl)53027, WI
Pit
3 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
DB
Dennis Bednar
Pit (Natl)Huntley, IL
TJ
Tony Jorgensen
Pit (Natl)Mukwonago, WI
profile photo
Daniel Lyon
Pit (Divl)MCHENRY, IL
Race Administration/Chairman
4 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Daniel Koeninger
Race Administration (Regl)Rockton, IL
JK
Joan Koeninger
Race Administration (Regl)Rockton, IL
JK
Jeff Kulawinski
Race Administration (Natl)Rockton, IL
SK
Sherri Kulawinski
Race Administration (Natl)Rockton, IL
Registration
8 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
TG
Tracey Gauper
Registration (Natl)Hubertus, WI
profile photo
Susan Green
Registration (Natl)Morrison, IL
profile photo
Mark Hackbarth
Registration (Divl)Milwaukee, WI
profile photo
Rose Hackbarth
Registration (Regl)Wauwatosa, WI
profile photo
Heather Ingraham
Registration (Regl)Evanston, IL
HS
Henry Scholl
Registration (Regl)Akron, oh
CS
Cathy Stegeman
Registration (Divl)Wauconda, IL
profile photo
Ann Marie Stinehelfer
Registration (Natl)Plymouth, WI
Sound Control
2 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
MH
Michael Holz
Sound Control (Natl)Neenah, WI
profile photo
Joyce Zorn-Jaffe
Sound Control (Natl)Freeport, IL
Starters
3 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
WF
Wayne Foss
Starters (Natl)Marion, IA
DH
David Hermann
Starters (Natl)Oregon, IL
JR
Jeffery Reglin
Starters (Regl)Dixon, IL
Stewards
12 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
MB
Mike Beaumia
Stewards (Natl)Freedom, WI
KC
Kevin Coulter
Stewards (Natl)Woodridge, IL
KC
Karen Crider
Stewards (Natl)DeWitt, MI
FC
Fred L Cummings
Stewards (Natl)Mineral Point, WI
BH
Bev Heilicher
Stewards (Natl)Minneapolis, MN
profile photo
Joseph Helser
Stewards (Natl)Rockford, IL
DJ
Doug Johnson
Stewards (Divl)Milwaukee, WI
EL
Edward Locke
Stewards (Divl)Elmhurst, IL
JM
John Maurus
Stewards (Regl)Hanover, IL
profile photo
Mike Smith
Stewards (Natl)Park Falls, WI
PS
Paula Spencer
Stewards (Natl)Elkhart Lake, WI
RW
Rob Woolston
Stewards (Natl)Saint Paul, MN
Technical and Safety Inspection
14 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
SA
S. Lynne Amenda
Tech (Regl)Streator, IL
AD
Aaron Deer
Tech (Divl)Belvidere, IL
RG
Ric Green
Tech (Regl)Morrison, Il
RJ
Robert Janeck
Tech (Natl)Madison, WI
profile photo
David Kettler
Tech (Natl)Sheboygan Falls, WI
SK
Susan Kettler
Tech (Regl)Sheboygan Falls, WI
profile photo
James Schmuck
Tech (Regl)Hoffman Estates, IL
DS
Donald Seefeldt
Tech (Natl)Waukesha, WI
profile photo
James Stinehelfer
Tech (Regl)Plymouth, Wisconsin
DT
Dennis Troemel
Tech (Natl)Waukesha, WI
JT
Judith Troemel
Tech (Regl)Waukesha, WI
MT
Mark Troemel
Tech (Natl)Waukesha, WI
GV
Garth Van Deslunt
Tech (Regl)Mukwonago, WI
JZ
James Zientara
Tech (Divl)Elgin, IL
Timing and Scoring
13 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
SA
Scott Anger
T & S (Divl)Milwaukee, WI
JB
John Bobek
T & S (Divl)Chicago, IL
CC
Christine Cwiklinski
T & S (Regl)Milwaukee, WI
JH
Joyce Hart
T & S (Natl)Altoona, IA
profile photo
Wanda Helser
T & S (Natl)Rockford, IL
profile photo
Cara Kazda
T & S (Regl)Glenbeulah, WI
profile photo
Anne Kumor
T & S (Natl)Greendale, WI
LL
Liz Lowy
T & S (Sr)Spring Grove, IL
CR
Caryl Roberts
T & S (Divl)Milwaukee, WI
JS
Janet Schmuck
T & S (Natl)Hoffman Estates, il
SS
Susan Schuster
T & S (Divl)Menomonee Falls, WI
TS
Tobin Schuster
T & S (Natl)Menomonee Falls, WI
MW
Mark Waggoner
T & S (Natl)Brooklyn Center, MN
Volunteer Sunday
108 entries
Course Marshals
7 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Doug Hendrickson
Course Marshals (Natl)DeKalb, IL
profile photo
Mark Hirt
Course Marshals (Natl)Prospect Heights, IL
profile photo
Jeff Jordan
Course Marshals (Natl)Itasca, IL
profile photo
Michael Jorgensen
Course Marshals (Natl)Grafton, WI
DK
Dennis Kay
Course Marshals (Natl)West Bend, WI
TM
Timothy Marx
Course Marshals (Regl)Loves Park, IL
profile photo
Laurie Ziegler
Course Marshals (Divl)Grafton, WI
Emergency Services
10 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
BA
Blondie Anderson
Emergency (Sr)Minneapolis, MN
profile photo
Kathey Beimel
Emergency (Natl)Sheboygan, WI
profile photo
Alex Danecki
Emergency (Regl)Chicago, IL
ED
Edward Danecki
Emergency (Natl)CHICAGO, IL
SD
Steve Dunkmann
Emergency (Natl)Haven, WI
TH
Todd Heilicher
Emergency (Natl)Minneapolis, MN
TJ
Tom Jedlicka
Emergency (Divl)Walford, IA
profile photo
Richard Roberts
Emergency (Regl)Yellville, AR
MS
Michael Stegeman
Emergency (Natl)Wauconda, IL
TT
Tim Turner
Emergency (Divl)South Beloit, IL
Flagging and Communications
26 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
EA
Erik Abrahamson
F & C (Regl)Oak Lawn, IL
profile photo
Andrew Almquist
F & C (Natl)Sussex, WI
TB
Tiffany Bingheim
F & C (Natl)Horicon, WI
profile photo
Phil Bresnahan
F & C (Divl)Oak Lawn, IL
profile photo
Ed Cheek
F & C (Natl)DeKalb, IL
DC
Dylan Critz
F & C (Divl)Appleton, WI
CF
Chris Falconer
F & C (Regl)Oregon, WI
LG
Liz Gauper
F & C (Regl)Hartford, WI
LH
Lon Hake
F & C (Natl)Maple Park, IL
profile photo
Heather Ingraham
F & C (Regl)Evanston, IL
KJ
Kim Joiner
F & C (Natl)Glen Ellyn, IL
RN
Robert Newberg
F & C (Natl)Davis, IL
DP
Desiree Padberg
F & C (Regl)Davis, IL
NP
Nichole Piotrowski-Scholl
F & C (Divl)Greenfield, WI
DP
Daniel Prevenas
F & C (Natl)Madison, WI
profile photo
Nicole Prevenas
F & C (Natl)Sun Prairie, WI
profile photo
Dale Sand
F & C (Divl)East Troy, WI
profile photo
Lillian Sandberg
F & C (Regl)McNabb, IL
profile photo
Jamie Scholl
F & C (Divl)Akron, OH
JS
James Stacey
F & C (Regl)Naperville, IL
DS
David Sullivan
F & C (Natl)Willowbrook, IL
profile photo
Paul VanNatta
F & C (Regl)Milwaukee, WI
profile photo
Raul Velazquez Camarena
F & C (Regl)Milwaukee, WI
RV
Roger Vilmur
F & C (Divl)Palatine, IL
GW
Geoff Woolston
F & C (Divl)Shoreview, MN
profile photo
Peter Worth
F & C (Natl)Inver Grove Heights, MN
Grid
7 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
VB
Val Bendel
Grid (Regl)Loves Park, IL
JD
Janet Dake
Grid (Natl)Menomonee Falls, WI
RF
Richard Fedler
Grid (Natl)Brookfield, WI
JM
Jim Maloney
Grid (Natl)Schaumburg, IL
GS
Gary Soiney
Grid (Natl)Waterford, WI
JS
Jane Soiney
Grid (Natl)Waterford, WI
DZ
Dory Zientara
Grid (Natl)Elgin, IL
Pace Car
3 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
WB
William Banner
Pace Car (Natl)Grafton, WI
JR
James Roemer
Pace Car (Regl)North Prairie, WI
profile photo
Dave Yahn
Pace Car (Natl)53027, WI
Pit
3 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
DB
Dennis Bednar
Pit (Natl)Huntley, IL
TJ
Tony Jorgensen
Pit (Natl)Mukwonago, WI
profile photo
Daniel Lyon
Pit (Divl)MCHENRY, IL
Race Administration/Chairman
4 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
profile photo
Daniel Koeninger
Race Administration (Regl)Rockton, IL
JK
Joan Koeninger
Race Administration (Regl)Rockton, IL
JK
Jeff Kulawinski
Race Administration (Natl)Rockton, IL
SK
Sherri Kulawinski
Race Administration (Natl)Rockton, IL
Registration
6 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
TG
Tracey Gauper
Registration (Natl)Hubertus, WI
profile photo
Susan Green
Registration (Natl)Morrison, IL
profile photo
Mark Hackbarth
Registration (Divl)Milwaukee, WI
profile photo
Rose Hackbarth
Registration (Regl)Wauwatosa, WI
HS
Henry Scholl
Registration (Regl)Akron, oh
profile photo
Ann Marie Stinehelfer
Registration (Natl)Plymouth, WI
Sound Control
2 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
MH
Michael Holz
Sound Control (Natl)Neenah, WI
profile photo
Joyce Zorn-Jaffe
Sound Control (Natl)Freeport, IL
Starters
2 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
WF
Wayne Foss
Starters (Natl)Marion, IA
DH
David Hermann
Starters (Natl)Oregon, IL
Stewards
13 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
MB
Mike Beaumia
Stewards (Natl)Freedom, WI
KC
Kevin Coulter
Stewards (Natl)Woodridge, IL
KC
Karen Crider
Stewards (Natl)DeWitt, MI
FC
Fred L Cummings
Stewards (Natl)Mineral Point, WI
BH
Bev Heilicher
Stewards (Natl)Minneapolis, MN
profile photo
Joseph Helser
Stewards (Natl)Rockford, IL
DJ
Doug Johnson
Stewards (Divl)Milwaukee, WI
DK
Dave Karling
Stewards (Natl)Hanover Park, IL
EL
Edward Locke
Stewards (Divl)Elmhurst, IL
JM
John Maurus
Stewards (Regl)Hanover, IL
profile photo
Mike Smith
Stewards (Natl)Park Falls, WI
PS
Paula Spencer
Stewards (Natl)Elkhart Lake, WI
RW
Rob Woolston
Stewards (Natl)Saint Paul, MN
Technical and Safety Inspection
12 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
SA
S. Lynne Amenda
Tech (Regl)Streator, IL
RG
Ric Green
Tech (Regl)Morrison, Il
RJ
Robert Janeck
Tech (Sr)Madison, WI
profile photo
David Kettler
Tech (Natl)Sheboygan Falls, WI
SK
Susan Kettler
Tech (Regl)Sheboygan Falls, WI
profile photo
James Schmuck
Tech (Regl)Hoffman Estates, IL
profile photo
James Stinehelfer
Tech (Regl)Plymouth, Wisconsin
DT
Dennis Troemel
Tech (Natl)Waukesha, WI
JT
Judith Troemel
Tech (Regl)Waukesha, WI
MT
Mark Troemel
Tech (Natl)Waukesha, WI
GV
Garth Van Deslunt
Tech (Regl)Mukwonago, WI
JZ
James Zientara
Tech (Divl)Elgin, IL
Timing and Scoring
13 entries
Name Class Modifier Hometown
SA
Scott Anger
T & S (Divl)Milwaukee, WI
JB
John Bobek
T & S (Divl)Chicago, IL
CC
Christine Cwiklinski
T & S (Regl)Milwaukee, WI
JH
Joyce Hart
T & S (Natl)Altoona, IA
profile photo
Wanda Helser
T & S (Sr)Rockford, IL
profile photo
Cara Kazda
T & S (Regl)Glenbeulah, WI
profile photo
Anne Kumor
T & S (Natl)Greendale, WI
LL
Liz Lowy
T & S (Sr)Spring Grove, IL
CR
Caryl Roberts
T & S (Divl)Milwaukee, WI
JS
Janet Schmuck
T & S (Natl)Hoffman Estates, il
SS
Susan Schuster
T & S (Divl)Menomonee Falls, WI
TS
Tobin Schuster
T & S (Natl)Menomonee Falls, WI
MW
Mark Waggoner
T & S (Natl)Brooklyn Center, MN
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.