Entry List
2024
311
entries
Group 1
28
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | F6 | West Lafayette, IN | Weida Apartments, Formula X-1 | ||
55 | F6 | Grand Island, NY | ASI Signage, Hoosier, Formula X-1, Mitchell Racing, Carbotech, Spirit Motorsports | ||
64 | F6 | Manitowoc, WI | CTD Motorsports | ||
78 | F6 | River Grove, IL | |||
83 | F6 | Grafton, WI | SISU capital,Donnett bay construction, ALEXANDERS MOTORSPORTS | ||
98 | F6 | Rubicon, WI | Jondal Machine | ||
7 | CJ
Cliff Johnson | FF | Stilwell, KS | Alpine Litho-Graphics | |
8 | RD
Robert Dietz | FF | Auburn Hills, MI | Lake Erie Graphics, Honda, Hoosier | |
18 | FF | Arvada, CO | Orange Goldfishes | ||
23 | TS
Tazio Stefanelli | FF | Rockford, IL | Millennium Forms, Two Dogg | |
24 | FF | Gobles, MI | West Michigan Lighting, Wings Etc, Moore Electric, G LOC Brakes | ||
32 | FF | Tucson, AZ | Red Arrow Racing, Inde Motorsports, Quicksilver, Primus | ||
33 | DC
Demetrios Constantinidis | FF | Chicago, IL | Constant Racing | |
46 | FF | Clovis, CA | |||
48 | SM
Steve Meyer | FF | Longmont, CO | ||
80 | FF | Edwards, IL | Ares Elite Vision, Mateo Naranjo Racing | ||
81 | TB
Theodore Burns | FF | Fitchburg, WI | Kellymoss Inc | |
96 | FF | Thornton, CO | Downforce | ||
137 | BK
Bill Kephart | FF | Colorado Springs, CO | ||
174 | AB
Alex Barron | FF | Menifee , CA | ||
4 | MN
Michael Nitz | FV | Menomonee Falls, WI | Motorsport Composites/4MULA Enginuity | |
5 | RW
Ron Whitston | FV | Neenah, WI | LOA Construction | |
14 | JA
Jon S Adams | FV | Whitmore Lake, MI | Noble Engines, TJS Gears, JSM Services | |
21 | FV | Downers Grove, IL | Studio 21 Architects - Peak Performance Engines | ||
84 | FV | Villa Park, IL | 4MULA Enginuity/ Roxanne's Headers | ||
88 | MR
Mark Richardson | FV | WASHINGTON, IL | 4MULA Enginuity, Roxanne's Headers | |
99 | RR
Rich Richardson | FV | South Pekin, IL | Roxanne's Headers/4MULA Enginuity | |
120 | FV | Brooklyn, NY | 4MULA Enginuity |
Class totals: F6: 6FF: 14FV: 8
Group 2
49
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | CD
Chris Daughtery | B-Spec | McCordsville, IN | Toyota TRD | |
03 | B-Spec | Janesville, WI | Turn 5 Motorsports / Olin's Auto Service | ||
5 | MG
Mark Goodman | B-Spec | Nashville, TN | RacingFireSystems.com/G-Loc Brakes | |
12 | B-Spec | El Paso, TX | Chris Taylor Racing/ El Paso Boxing Club/ EPBC Motorsports | ||
14 | AJ
Andrew Janssen | B-Spec | Hawley, MN | Janssen Modular Cabinets | |
21 | B-Spec | Kenosha, WI | Stuckey construction Root engineering services | ||
25 | B-Spec | Woodstock, IL | Hugger Racing | ||
40 | B-Spec | Greensboro, NC | Bill Black Autosports | ||
63 | B-Spec | Inver Grove Hts, MN | Interstate Truck Driving School | ||
74 | B-Spec | Macomb, MI | GPM, G-LOC Brakes, MINIUSA | ||
78 | B-Spec | Spotswood, NJ | Pandora’s Garag, House of Ill Repute and All Night Delicatessen | ||
99 | B-Spec | Brunswick, OH | Goodyear Tire, Carbotech, Kryderacing, Ohio Technical College | ||
111 | B-Spec | Willis, TX | X-Factor Racing | ||
119 | B-Spec | Kannapolis , NC | Babyface Fabrication, TEAMTECH Motorsports, G-loc Brakes | ||
122 | GL
Greggory Lamberton | B-Spec | Nashville, TN | RacingFireSystems.com/G-Loc Brakes | |
133 | TB
Thomas Bartz | B-Spec | Plymouth, WI | Pure Energy Racing | |
134 | B-Spec | Elroy, TX | Corksport, Goodyear, G-Loc, Mazda, Mom | ||
136 | JM
Joe McClughan | B-Spec | Marion, TX | Dynotronics | |
138 | SA
Stephanie Andersen | B-Spec | Racine, WI | X-Factor Racing / G-Loc Brakes | |
191 | B-Spec | HOUSTON, TX | Chris Taylor Racing, Goodyear, BoostLogic | ||
08 | EP | Lodi, OH | A.R.E. / Carbotech / Slowmotion Motorsports | ||
9 | DT
Don Tucker | EP | Memphis, TN | LabWare, Inc. | |
22 | EP | Bath, MI | 5:01 Motorsports, G-LOC Brakes | ||
38 | TS
Tim Schreyer | EP | Dubuque, IA | Schreyer Motorsport, Hoosier | |
44 | EP | New Ipswich, NH | Errant Racing | ||
66 | EP | Barrington, IL | Olsen Engineering | ||
81 | EP | Barrington, IL | Barrington Performance | ||
89 | JB
Jon Brakke | EP | Milwaukee, WI | ||
94 | KP
Kevin Patterson | EP | Waterloo, IA | ||
3 | FP | Chatham, ON | Jesse Prather,Hoosier,Mazda,Carbotech and Summit Racing | ||
4 | FP | Dallas, TX | King Motorsports/Hoosier/Carbotech | ||
18 | FP | Aurora, OH | |||
28 | DS
David Strittmatter | FP | Akron, OH | ||
36 | FP | Kansas City, MO | Cliff Ira Motorsports/JPM | ||
42 | GL
Gerald Lamb | FP | Oswego, IL | Carbotech Goodyear | |
51 | KK
Ken Kannard | FP | Sebring, Fl | Northwest Cable Construction/G-LOC/Hoosier/OPM/JPM | |
52 | MW
Mason Workman | FP | Canal Winchester, OH | Hoosier / Planet Miata / Mazda / Carbotech | |
91 | JS
Jack Sparks | FP | Saint Charles, IL | MGI MOTORSPORTS | |
125 | FP | Saint Louis, MO | Goodyear, Red Line Oil, Hawk Brakes, JPM, Mazda | ||
145 | FP | Phoenix, AZ | None | ||
163 | FP | Rosharon, TX | Jesse Prather Motorsports, Thanks Kurtco | ||
06 | IP
Isaac Preston | GTL | Northbrook, IL | metrolinedirect.com | |
32 | ML
Michael Lewis | GTL | Poway, CA | Goodyear | |
77 | JD
Jim Dentici | GTL | Oconomowoc, WI | JDM Group/Raglin Racing | |
178 | CB
Chris Bovis | GTL | Overland Park, KS | Goodyear Schroth Safety | |
1 | HP | Wheaton, IL | Hoosier | Race-Keeper | NGP Racing | G-Loc | Tech-53 | ||
7 | HP | Lake in the Hills, IL | |||
15 | GG
Greg Gauper | HP | Hubertus, WI | Rana Mort Racing/KingMotorsports | |
35 | HP | Topeka, KS | JPM / Sunoco / Carbotech / Hoosier / Amsoil |
Class totals: B-Spec: 20EP: 9FP: 12GTL: 4HP: 4
Group 3
39
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | SM | Newburgh, NY | SCDA | ||
2 | SM | Memphis, TN | East Street Racing, G-Loc Brakes | ||
4 | SM | Arlington, VA | TechSport / G-LOC Brakes / East Street Racing / Hoosier | ||
6 | SM | Arlington, VA | Nick Bruni Racing/East Street Racing | ||
06 | SM | Savannah, GA | Rossini Racing | Carbotech | ||
07 | TB
Tyler Brown | SM | Muskego, WI | Sneaky Moose Motorsports / Custom Wireless Inc. | |
09 | AD
Andrew Devoto | SM | Wilsall, MT | Sneaky Moose Motorsports | |
9 | SM | Lutz, FL | Werner Motorsports | ||
10 | SM | Chicago, IL | Yellow Pad Homes | ||
11 | MN
Matthew Novak | SM | Bartlett, IL | ||
15 | SM | Las Cruces, NM | East Street Racing | ||
16 | JD
Jonathan Davis | SM | Wadsworth, OH | Rossini Racing Products, G-LOC Brakes | |
17 | MH
Miles Hewitt | SM | Houston, TX | MPH Racing Team | |
18 | SM | Dallas, TX | Roi du Lac, X-Factor Racing, G-Loc Brakes | ||
19 | SM | Mendon, MA | Flatout Motorsports, Inc. | ||
22 | MH
Max Hewitt | SM | Houston, TX | ||
27 | TB
Tom Brown | SM | Muskego, WI | Sneaky Moose Motorsports / Custom Wireless Inc. | |
28 | CH
Chris Haldeman | SM | McKinney, TX | Xfactor Racing | |
31 | AS
Avery Stuckart | SM | Hartland, WI | Black Tie Racing | |
39 | SM | Fort Lauderdale, FL | Dannys Angels | Rossini Engines | OPM Autosports | G-LOC Brakes | Planet Miata | ||
41 | SM | Waukee, IA | Waukee Concrete | ||
46 | SM | Binghamton, NY | MechSpecial.com/GreaterBingObGyn.com | ||
55 | SS
Senter Smith | SM | Greenville, SC | Sneaky Moose Motorsports/Garage ID | |
63 | SM | Montgomery, TX | x-Factor Racing, Tommy's Paint & Body | ||
66 | SM | Little Mountain, SC | OPM | ||
69 | SM | Henderson, KY | SIGNdeSIGN, Purcell Tire & Dailey's Surplus | ||
70 | SM | Shelton, CT | KRUGSPEED, SCDA1.com, KESSLER Engineering, SCDA Driver Development | ||
71 | EG
Ethan Goulart | SM | Shelton, CT | SCDA Track Days, KRUGSPEED, Kessler Engineering, ROSMAR,www.scda1.com | |
80 | SM | Indianapolis, IN | Stuttgart Central, LLC | ||
85 | JC
Justin Casey | SM | San Jose, CA | X-Factor Racing/WrentchLLC/G-LOC Brakes/Mazda/Casey Family | |
88 | SM | Berryton, KS | Automotion, Elite Towing, G-LOC Brakes | ||
92 | TS
Tyson Schwiesow | SM | Green Bay, WI | Sneaky Moose Motorsports | |
114 | SM | Manson, WA | Flatout Motorsports | ||
125 | CT
Connor Thomas | SM | Loveland, CO | RoofWorx, Planet Miata, go4it | |
144 | SM | River Forest, IL | Advanced Autosports | ||
151 | TF
Taylor Ferranti | SM | Cypress, TX | X-Factor Racing, G-Loc Brakes, A-Gas | |
177 | TW
Travis Wiley | SM | Mooresville, NC | X-factor Racing, Hoosier, G-Loc | |
187 | SM | Jupiter , FL | DudeBro Racing | ||
194 | SH
Sean Hayes | SM | Naperville, IL | Advanced Autosports |
Group 4
52
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
00 | SRF3 | Chicago, IL | Addison STL / Elite Autosport | ||
02 | SRF3 | Oakland, IL | |||
2 | CR
Caleb Roethel | SRF3 | West Bend, WI | GBM Racing / Elite Autosport | |
3 | SRF3 | Battleground, WA | Barrel a Monkeys Adventure Co. | ||
4 | SRF3 | Barnesville, MN | Janssen Modular cabinets | ||
5 | TM
Tom Miserendino | SRF3 | La Quinta, CA | MBI Racing | |
6 | SRF3 | Lisle, IL | Elite Autosport | ||
06 | DT
Dave Tatge | SRF3 | Glenview, IL | Warehouse Direct Workplace Solutions | |
7 | JC
Justin Claucherty | SRF3 | Jackson, MI | Claucherty Racing/Elite Autosport/S.A.S Auto Club | |
07 | SRF3 | Hillsboro Beach, FL | Crowned Eagle Racing/Elite Autossport | ||
8 | SRF3 | Atlanta, GA | ExpandedTechnologies, Inc./PM Racing | ||
9 | SRF3 | Kansas City, MO | |||
14 | PM
Paul Marino | SRF3 | Chatsworth, Ca | MBI & Impress Communications | |
16 | SRF3 | Deerfield Beach, FL | PM Racing / Precision Aluminum Products | ||
19 | SRF3 | Bloomfield Hills, MI | Elite Autosport / Engineered Heat Treat | ||
21 | TP
Tim Preble | SRF3 | Lake Worth, FL | PM Racing / Precision Aluminum Products | |
23 | CC
Colin Clark | SRF3 | Houston, TX | Speed of Light Racing | |
29 | DY
Dave Yahn | SRF3 | HARTFORD, WI | Green Flag Racing | |
31 | RR
Robeson Clay Russell | SRF3 | Spartanburg, SC | Angry Llama/Moran Tugboats/Comprent Motorsports | |
33 | SRF3 | Colorado Springs, CO | Daredevil Coffee/Axe and the Oak Distillery | ||
34 | UM
Umberto Milletti | SRF3 | San Francisco, CA | Bulldog Motorsports & InsideView | |
36 | KT
Kelly Toombs | SRF3 | Leawood, KS | KC Racing | |
38 | DD
David Dickerson | SRF3 | Wall, NJ | Performance Orthopaedics & Sports Medicine | |
40 | JN
James E Nelson | SRF3 | Westminster, CO | LaRue Motorsports | |
45 | TB
Tom Burt | SRF3 | Shoreline, WA | Flat Out Racing | |
46 | GV
Grant Vogel | SRF3 | St. Louis, MO | Carrier: Turn to the Experts | |
48 | NE
Nolan Elder | SRF3 | Lakeville, MN | TRB Autosport | |
49 | JV
John Vogel | SRF3 | Saint Louis, MO | Carrier Air Conditioning | |
53 | SRF3 | Austin, TX | KC Racing | ||
55 | SRF3 | Woodland Hills, CA | MBI/Southland Income Properties, Inc. | ||
57 | BB
Bill Booth | SRF3 | Cupertino, CA | Bulldog Motorsports | |
61 | BS
Brian Schofield | SRF3 | Lakeland, FL | PM Racing | |
65 | SRF3 | Aurora, CO | |||
71 | SRF3 | Iowa City, IA | Elite Autosport Inc | ||
73 | SRF3 | Franklin Park , IL | Tro Manufacturing | ||
74 | SRF3 | Western Springs, IL | Tro Manufacturing | ||
75 | SRF3 | Western Springs, IL | Tro Manufacturing | ||
76 | SRF3 | Appleton, WI | Elite Autosport | ||
77 | AP
Andre Perra | SRF3 | Government Camp, OR | Senva Inc. | |
79 | CG
Conner Grant | SRF3 | Germantown, TN | Comprent Motorsports | |
80 | SRF3 | Seabrook, TX | Access Companies | ||
85 | CR
Christopher Roethel | SRF3 | West Bend, WI | GBM Racing / Elite Autosport | |
91 | JE
Justin Elder | SRF3 | Lakeville, MN | TRB Autosport | |
98 | SRF3 | Sanibel, FL | SRG Autosport/Masters Class | ||
99 | SRF3 | Tigard, OR | Liquid Death/Flat Out | ||
101 | WH
William Hendrix | SRF3 | Brighton, MA | BWS Racing | |
119 | SRF3 | Ormond Beach, FL | Vanacore Homes/Comprent Motorsports | ||
146 | KC
Kirk Collier | SRF3 | Overland Park, KS | KC Racing | |
149 | SRF3 | Appleton, WI | Elite Autosport / Dozing Griffin Pub | ||
157 | SRF3 | Atlanta, GA | PM Racing/Splunk | ||
171 | SRF3 | Oshkosh, WI | Jacobs Design Homes, Elite Autospost | ||
184 | CJ
Craig Janssen | SRF3 | Dallas, TX | na |
Group 5
29
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
02 | JN
John Norton | FA | Phoenix, AZ | Pakelo Exotic Lubricants/Hoosier Race Tire/Norton-Hutchison Motorsport | |
06 | FA | Olathe, KS | |||
09 | FA | Madison, WI | Smart Motors / Hurricane Hannah | ||
17 | FA | Trophy Club, TX | Nixon Motorsports, Rallos Properties | ||
19 | FA | Aurora, CO | Lights Out Racing | ||
22 | SH
Scoop Heavey | FA | Barrington, IL | Code 1 Aviation / Liquid Death "Murder Your Thirst" | |
27 | FA | Victoriaville, QC | Max1600 | ||
31 | FA | Denver, CO | Nesota LLC | ||
33 | TO
Tony Opheim | FA | Garfield, WA | Thanks Hoosier and Olsson Engineering! | |
34 | FA | Cedarburg, WI | Approyo SAP / Cannella Media / Havoc Motorsport | ||
35 | FA | Redondo Beach, CA | HM Racing, VIX Optimum | ||
44 | TA
Tony Ave | FA | Maiden, NC | Optech | |
46 | FA | Saint Charles, IL | Signature Production Group | ||
63 | FA | Golden, CO | Lights Out Racing | ||
74 | FA | Cedar Rapids, IA | Mazda, Hoosier, Miller High Life, K-Hill | ||
83 | FA | Greenwood Village, CO | WesTrack Racing, C3 Construction, Hoosier Tires | ||
88 | FA | Arvada, CO | Lights Out Racing | ||
4 | FC | Barnesville, MN | Janssen Modular cabinets | ||
05 | DL
Devin Lesueur | FC | Saint Charles, IL | OSQ Hoosier Tire | |
6 | FC | Mukwonago, WI | Norton/Hutchison Motorsports | ||
7 | JL
John Burton LaRue | FC | Muncie, IN | CarbonTech, Elder Law | |
13 | FC | Green Bay, WI | M2Technology, Showcase Kitchens | ||
23 | FC | Fitchburg, WI | Gyrodynamics, Grandy & Associates | ||
32 | FC | Tucson, AZ | Red Arrow Racing, Inde Motorsports, Quicksilver, Primus | ||
42 | BJ
Bill Johnson | FC | Leawood, KS | Portable Work Tools, Inc | |
50 | HE
Hayden Eade | FC | Barrington, IL | ||
65 | FC | Burlington, WI | Pepperball / First Strike / Hoosier | ||
81 | TM
Timothy Minor | FC | Fredericksburg, VA | Automotive Specialist Center,Hoosier Tire,Bungalow Lake House | |
96 | FC | Elgin, IL | Hoosier Tire, Munising Cannabis Co, Two Dogg Inc. |
Class totals: FA: 17FC: 12
Group 6
38
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | KJ
Kyle Jones | AS | Milford , MI | Engines by JB / Dunn's Welding Inc. | |
6 | TW
Tim White | AS | Omaha, NE | Payments Solution Consulting LLC | |
15 | AS | Janesville, WI | Hudgins Precision Manufacturing | ||
23 | AM
Andrew McDermid | AS | Howell, MI | Weather Tech,Felice Performance,Lane Automotive,Carbotech Brakes, Hoosier | |
37 | AS | Florissant, MO | Castlereagh Team Racing | ||
80 | MR
Matt Regan | AS | Addison, IL | CSR BOBCAT/ West Racing | |
94 | AS | Newton, WI | Diversion Motorsports | ||
1 | GT1 | Opelika, AL | RD Aire, Zeta, GOODYEAR, EPIC, David Machine Works, Hancock Performance, Two Three | ||
3 | MM
Michael McAleenan | GT1 | Tacoma, WA | Smith Alling PS, Lowe Group Racing, Kidder Mathews | |
4 | MB
Matthew Butson | GT1 | Snohomish, WA | Butson Racing / Ave Motorsports / GoodGuy Inc. | |
11 | GT1 | Winnetka, IL | RDE | ||
16 | GT1 | Barrington, IL | Fall-Line Motorsports | ||
25 | SW
Stephen Wiles | GT1 | Kansas City, MO | ||
30 | RG
Richard Grant | GT1 | Germantown, TN | ||
31 | DR
Dave Ruehlow | GT1 | Hartland, WI | Ruehlow Racing | |
57 | GT1 | Canfield, OH | Kryderacing/Ave Motorsports/Goodyear | ||
72 | ML
Michael Lewis | GT1 | Poway, CA | Goodyear | |
2 | BM
Brad McAllister | GT2 | Sherwood, OR | Periodontal Associates | |
7 | JK
Joe Koenig | GT2 | Glenview, IL | Trim-Tex Drywall Products/Hoosier Tire/Fall-Line | |
9 | GT2 | RIVERVIEW, FL | RaceQuip / Driven Racing Oil | ||
17 | GT2 | Naperville, IL | BRE/Wilwood/Hoosier Tire | ||
19 | JE
Justin Elder | GT2 | Lakeville, MN | Elder-Jones General Contractor | |
22 | GT2 | Houston, TX | BQS Motorsports, RR Valve, Xtreme Crane & Rigging | ||
28 | GT2 | Princeton, TX | G2 motorsports park | ||
51 | JS
Jonathan Start | GT2 | Caledonia, MI | Kalin Construction/HOOSIER | |
70 | GT2 | St. Charles, IL | Highpoint Farms Racing | ||
75 | GT2 | Western Springs, IL | Tro Manufacturing | ||
81 | GT2 | Sammamish, WA | Racer on Rails | ||
131 | AJ
Austin Jurs | GT2 | Union, IL | Advance Design | |
150 | BN
Bruce Nesbitt | GT2 | Chicago, IL | BrakeOMeter | |
166 | GT2 | Olathe, KS | Phenix | ||
167 | GT2 | Chesterfield, MO | |||
12 | GT3 | Naples, FL | Mazda: Goodyear: Hawk | ||
32 | ML
Michael Lewis | GT3 | Poway, CA | Goodyear | |
39 | GC
George Cichon | GT3 | Caledonia, IL | Mazda/CichonRacing/Goodyear | |
18 | AK
Aaron Kaplan | T1 | Evanston, IL | Kaplan Racing Systems | |
20 | T1 | Deerfield, IL | Performance Eurowerks | ||
146 | T1 | Winnetka, IL | Fall-Line Motorsports |
Class totals: AS: 7GT1: 10GT2: 15GT3: 3T1: 3
Group 7
37
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SMX | Beverly Hills, CA | Modelo Living | ||
8 | SMX | Frankfort, OH | Southern Ohio Equipment, AKE Fire, Aluma Trailers, PJ Trailers, Big Tex Trailers, CM Beds, G-Loc Bra | ||
11 | MN
Matthew Novak | SMX | Bartlett, IL | ADVANCED AUTOSPORTS | |
15 | SMX | Kansas City, MO | 515 Motorsport | ||
17 | SMX | Manson, WA | Flatout Motorsports | ||
18 | JA
Justin Adakonis | SMX | Ridgefield, CT | TKG Motorsports | |
20 | SMX | Springfield, MO | Triple S Properties, PL Motorsports, Triple C Cycle, Redline FInishes, Finley River Towing | ||
24 | CG
Camden Gruber | SMX | Winchester, VA | Planet Miata / RP Performance / CGR | |
25 | SMX | Kansas City, MO | 515 Motorsport | ||
32 | SMX | Galena, OH | Mazda Motorsports | ||
42 | SMX | Lisbon, WI | Advanced Autosports / FAST Cooling | ||
55 | SMX | Hilliard, OH | CRP Racing, Coverlink Insurance, Peach Cobbler Factory, X-Factor Racing, GoGo Squeez, Wright Graphic | ||
57 | SMX | Canfield, OH | Kryderacing/X-Factor Racing | ||
72 | MN
Michael Neumeyer | SMX | San Mateo, CA | ||
77 | SMX | Nashotah, WI | |||
99 | EJ
Ethan Jacobs | SMX | Oshkosh, WI | Jacobs Design Homes, Mazda, Holiday Mazda, HRX | |
115 | SMX | Wilson, WY | |||
116 | RG
Ryan Gutile | SMX | Madera, CA | FlyinRyan Motorsports | |
149 | SMX | Solon, OH | Northcoast Medical Group | ||
158 | JM
Jack Murchison | SMX | Sykesville, MD | ||
8 | STL | Frankfort, OH | Southern Ohio Equipment, AKE Fire, Aluma Trailers, PJ Trailers, Big Tex Trailers, CM Beds, G-Loc Bra | ||
9 | STL | Brookfield, WI | CTech Manufacturing / KickAss Work Wipes | ||
09 | STL | Fort Lauderdale, FL | Ocean Machinery | Nelson Engines | OPM Autosports | G-LOC Brakes | MAZDA | Hoosier | ||
39 | MT
Mike Taylor | STL | Cumming, GA | e3 Storage/ JustTrackIt / MS3 Pro AMP EFI/ | |
42 | SD
Sean Duncan | STL | Kalamazoo, MI | 5:01 Motorsports, Hoosier, G-loc Brakes | |
48 | JS
Jon Sewell | STL | Tallahassee, FL | ||
114 | BM
Bryce Mersberger | STL | Sheboygan Falls, WI | Sun Set Auto, Scott's Rods & Wrecks | |
118 | AS
Adam Sargis | STL | MT PLEASANT, WI | ||
137 | STL | Manson, WA | Flatout-Motorsports | ||
2 | STU | Plymouth, WI | Ann Marie / Forty 48 Competition | ||
3 | STU | Oakbrook Terrace, IL | Advanced Autosports/ M.O. Graphics | ||
36 | STU | Dallas, TX | |||
37 | STU | Santa Rosa, CA | Liqui Moly | North Bay Bavarian + Hoosier + AIM + RaceTech + APEX | ||
49 | STU | Soquel, CA | Driving Ambition | ||
82 | TN
Thomas Noble | STU | Minneapolis, MN | Precision Motorwerks | |
92 | TS
Tyson Schwiesow | STU | Green Bay, WI | Tower Clock Eye Center | |
190 | DF
David Fiorelli | STU | Coppell, TX |
Class totals: SMX: 20STL: 9STU: 8
Group 8
22
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | FE2 | Hanover, MA | Comprent/Mater Made/Meru Safety | ||
22 | FE2 | Cave Creek, AZ | Bulldog Motorsport/Gold Hill Racing | ||
27 | DO
Dean Oppermann | FE2 | Minooka, IL | The Right Formula Racing (TRF racing) | |
45 | TB
Tom Burt | FE2 | Shoreline, WA | ||
53 | FE2 | Niles, MI | Campbell Ford Niles MI | ||
99 | FE2 | Tigard, OR | Bulldog Motorsports/Liquid Death | ||
18 | P1 | Lafayette, IN | Stuart & Branigin LLP | ||
23 | JD
Jim Devenport | P1 | Alamo, CA | Cranbrook Group Inc. | |
91 | P1 | Peoria, IL | Hawk Performance | ||
119 | P1 | Ormond Beach, FL | Comprent/Halifax Plantation | ||
04 | P2 | Bristol, WI | LMI / Hoosier / GDRE / Holy Roller Racing | ||
7 | MR
Mike Reupert | P2 | Hubertus, WI | Sunshine Metals, Hoosier Radials | |
8 | P2 | Scottsdale, AZ | Goodyear/GDRE/Summit/Hawk/HRP | ||
19 | FM
Fred Michael | P2 | Pittsboro, IN | PXP Racewear | |
25 | P2 | Royal Oak, MI | Sliver 25M/4M Industries/PUB Racing | ||
28 | P2 | Elkhart lake, WI | |||
47 | JG
John Gyann | P2 | Fort Lauderdale, FL | Gycor International /Skipjack's | |
49 | AS
AJ Snyder | P2 | Gastonia, NC | YoungRacing, Velocity Garage | |
83 | GG
Greg Gyann | P2 | Western Springs, IL | Argus Magnetics/Gycor International | |
97 | RC
Richard Colburn | P2 | Northbrook, IL | Sunshine Metals | |
98 | LP
Lucian Pancea | P2 | San Antonio , Tx | Young RACING | |
114 | GP
Gary Peck | P2 | Poplar Grove, IL | Lask exterior solutions |
Class totals: FE2: 6P1: 4P2: 12
Group 9
17
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | MF
Max Fedler | T2 | Denver, CO | Summit of Everest Group, Sunny Communications | |
06 | T2 | Barrington, IL | Team Egeland Motorsport | ||
46 | T2 | Winnetka, IL | Fall-Line Motorsports | ||
66 | T2 | Olathe, KS | Phenix Label, Red Line Synthetic Oil | ||
116 | T2 | Rancho Palos Verdes, CA | |||
01 | T3 | Tacoma, WA | GOT CDL? Hawk Brakes Exteme CMT Goodyear | ||
4 | T3 | Arlington, VA | TechSport / Hoosier / G-LOC Brakes / Nissan | ||
11 | T3 | Fox Island, WA | KidderMathews/LGR Racing | ||
17 | SS
Steve Smyczek | T3 | Hartland, WI | Corrosion Control Resources, Inc | |
37 | T3 | Santa Rosa, CA | Liqui Moly | North Bay Bavarian + Hoosier + AIM + RaceTech + APEX | ||
68 | T3 | Richfield, MN | Patience Metal Fab | Sift Gluten Free | 529 Innovations | LiquiMoly | Unitronic | ||
86 | T3 | Rosemount, MN | sEquip | POM Autosports | ||
109 | T3 | Renton, WA | Racer on Rails | ||
00 | T4 | Swoyersville, PA | Planet Miata | ||
0 | T4 | Auburn, WA | Knight Transport LLC | Hawk Brakes | Goodyear | Extreme CMT | ||
62 | T4 | Estero, FL | AutoTechnik, X-Factor Engines, NitroFill | ||
83 | CB
Christian Braunlich | T4 | Fort Mill, SC | Eckerich Race Engineering/Mazda/Hoosier/Babyface Fabrication/Hawk |
Class totals: T2: 5T3: 8T4: 4
Prep Shop
15
entries
Alliance Autosport
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RH
Roger Hostettler | Alliance Autosport | Columbus, OH |
Hoosier Tires
7
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
FA
Fred Awald | Hoosier Tires | Walkerton, IN |
AH
Archie mike Hanson | Hoosier Tires | Walkerton, IN |
BM
Brandon Miller | Hoosier Tires | Walkerton, IN |
TM
Terry Myers | Hoosier Tires | Springfield, MO |
ES
Eric Snare | Hoosier Tires | Springfield, IL |
DU
Dustin Underwood | Hoosier Tires | Springfield, IL |
RW
Robert Webster | Hoosier Tires | Plymouth, IN |
TRB Autosport
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GP
Gary Page | TRB Autosport | Elkhart Lake, WI |
Comprent MotorSports
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
JS
Jeff Stuck | Comprent MotorSports | Sebring, Fl |
Havoc Motorsports
1
entry
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Havoc Motorsports | Oak Forest, IL |
Final Turn Motosports
4
entries
Name | Class | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GG
Gavin Greenwood | Final Turn | Daytona Beach, FL |
RG
Rob Greenwood | Final Turn | Daytona Beach, FL |
JR
James Register | Final Turn | Deltona, FL |
SS
Shane Samuels | Final Turn | South Daytona, FL |
Sponsors
0
entries
No entries yet
Be the first one to register.
Volunteers Thursday
29
entries
Data Aquisition
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TH
Todd Heilicher | Worker-Data Aquisition (Natl) | Minneapolis, MN |
TS
Thomas Start | Worker-Data Aquisition (Divl) | Caledonia, MI |
Race Chair
3
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Mark Bingheim | Worker-R Chair (Natl) | Horicon, WI |
GL
George Laws | Worker-R Chair (Natl) | Western Springs, IL |
EL
Edward Locke | Worker-R Chair (Natl) | Elmhurst, IL |
Registration
8
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Mike Beaumia | Worker-Reg (Natl) | Freedom, WI |
Worker-Reg (Natl) | Sheboygan, WI | |
BG
Bonnie Gladish | Worker-Reg (Sr) | Glenview, IL |
Worker-Reg (Natl) | Morrison, IL | |
HM
Helga Meyer | Worker-Reg (Natl) | Munster, IN |
Worker-Reg (Divl) | Inverness, IL | |
Worker-Reg (Natl) | Plymouth, WI | |
Worker-Reg (Natl) | Topeka, KS |
Steward
5
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
KC
Kevin Coulter | Worker-Stew (Natl) | Woodridge, IL |
BH
Bev Heilicher | Worker-Stew (Natl) | Minneapolis, MN |
Worker-Stew (Natl) | Rockford, IL | |
KP
Kenneth Patterson | Worker-Stew (Natl) | Cedar Falls, IA |
PS
Paula Spencer | Worker-Stew (Natl) | Elkhart Lake, WI |
Tech Inspection
4
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker-Tech (Natl) | Topeka, KS | |
JK
Jeff Klauser | Worker-Tech (Natl) | Sheboygan, WI |
SS
Scott Schmidt | Worker-Tech (Natl) | Lawrence, KS |
LW
Loren Western | Worker-Tech (Natl) | Marion, I |
Timing & Scoring
6
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker-T&S (Natl) | Rockford, IL | |
MP
Mary Patterson | Worker-T&S (Sr) | Cedar Falls, IA |
CR
Carol Reber | Worker-T&S (Natl) | Annapolis, MD |
SS
Susan Schuster | Worker-T&S (Divl) | Menomonee Falls, WI |
TS
Tobin Schuster | Worker-T&S (Natl) | Menomonee Falls, WI |
BS
Bill Skibbe | Worker-T&S (Natl) | Magnolia, TX |
Worker Media
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Media (Natl) | Charlotte, NC |
Volunteers Friday
101
entries
Course Marshal
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker-Course (Natl) | Prospect Heights, IL | |
Worker-Course (Natl) | Grafton, WI |
Data Aquisition
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TH
Todd Heilicher | Worker-Data Aquisition (Natl) | Minneapolis, MN |
Emergency Services
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
ED
Edward Danecki | Worker-Emer (Natl) | CHICAGO, IL |
SD
Steve Dunkmann | Worker-Emer (Natl) | Haven, WI |
Flagging & Communications
30
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Bonnie Aarseth | Worker-F&C (Natl) | Jefferson, OR |
EA
Erik Abrahamson | Worker-F&C (Regl) | Oak Lawn, IL |
Worker-F&C (Natl) | Sussex, WI | |
DB
David Bailey | Worker-F&C (Divl) | Marquette, MI |
RB
Rick Bentson | Worker-F&C (Natl) | Orland Park, IL |
TB
Tiffany Bingheim | Worker-F&C (Natl) | Horicon, WI |
Worker-F&C (Divl) | Oak Lawn, IL | |
Worker-F&C (Natl) | DeKalb, IL | |
JD
Jim Dwyer | Worker-F&C (Natl) | Hudson, WI |
NF
Nick Fairfield | Worker-F&C (Natl) | De Forest, WI |
BH
Bert Hultman | Worker-F&C (Divl) | Milwaukee, WI |
KJ
Kim Joiner | Worker-F&C (Natl) | Glen Ellyn, IL |
NK
Nate Kosak | Worker-F&C (Natl) | Green Bay, WI |
JK
James Krueger | Worker-F&C (Natl) | Cable, WI |
Worker-F&C (Divl) | Zionsville, IN | |
RL
Randall Langer | Worker-F&C (Natl) | Oak Creek, WI |
Worker-F&C (Natl) | Urbana, IL | |
Worker-F&C (Natl) | Vancouver, WA | |
Worker-F&C (Natl) | Bolingbrook, IL | |
RN
Robert Newberg | Worker-F&C (Natl) | Davis, IL |
DP
Desiree Padberg | Worker-F&C (Regl) | Davis, IL |
CP
Chris Prevenas | Worker-F&C (Natl) | Cedar Rapids, IA |
Worker-F&C (Natl) | Sun Prairie, WI | |
JR
Jeffery Reglin | Worker-F&C (Natl) | Dixon, IL |
Worker-F&C (Natl) | Vancouver, WA | |
Worker-F&C (Divl) | East Troy, WI | |
LS
Lillian Sandberg | Worker-F&C (Regl) | McNabb, IL |
Worker-F&C (Regl) | Jacksonville Beach, FL | |
JS
James Stacey | Worker-F&C (Regl) | Naperville, IL |
RV
Roger Vilmur | Worker-F&C (Divl) | Palatine, IL |
Grid
6
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
LB
Leslie Bailey | Worker-Grid (Divl) | Marquette, MI |
RF
Richard Fedler | Worker-Grid (Natl) | Brookfield, WI |
RG
Richard Gumm | Worker-Grid (Regl) | Sheboygan, WI |
CL
Cristian Locke | Worker-Grid (Regl) | Elmhurst, IL |
JQ
John Qualheim | Worker-Grid (Regl) | Eau Claire, WI |
Worker-Grid (Natl) | Milwaukee, WI |
National Staff
4
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker-NatStaff (Natl) | Middletown, CT | |
Worker-NatStaff (Natl) | Charlotte, NC | |
TS
Thomas Start | Worker-NatStaff (Natl) | Caledonia, MI |
RW
Roberta West | Worker-NatStaff (Natl) | Bartlett, TN |
Pace Car
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GL
George Laws | Work-PaceCar (Natl) | Western Springs, IL |
Pit
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
Dennis Bednar | Worker-Pit (Natl) | Huntley, IL |
Worker-Pit (Divl) | MCHENRY, IL |
Race Chair
6
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Mark Bingheim | Worker-R Chair (Natl) | Horicon, WI |
MC
Mary Ellen Coulter | Worker-R Chair (Natl) | Woodridge, IL |
MC
Matt Coulter | Worker-R Chair (Natl) | Woodridge, IL |
BG
Bonnie Gladish | Worker-R Chair (Sr) | Glenview, IL |
MK
Marina Kraft | Worker-R Chair (Natl) | Fond du lac, WI |
JK
Jeff Kulawinski | Worker-R Chair (Natl) | Rockton, IL |
Registration
6
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker-Reg (Natl) | Sheboygan, WI | |
Worker-Reg (Natl) | Morrison, IL | |
JK
Jean Kurkowski | Worker-Reg (Divl) | Jacksonville, FL |
HM
Helga Meyer | Worker-Reg (Natl) | Munster, IN |
Worker-Reg (Divl) | Inverness, IL | |
Worker-Reg (Natl) | Topeka, KS |
Starter
8
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AC
Al Carton | Worker-Starter (Divl) | Forman, ND |
Worker-Starter (Divl) | Grafton, WI | |
PF
Pat (Patricia) Foss | Worker-Starter (Natl) | Marion, IA |
WF
Wayne Foss | Worker-Starter (Natl) | Marion, IA |
RK
Robert Kosky | Worker-Starter (Natl) | St. Louis Park, MN |
LK
Larry Kurkowski | Worker-Starter (Natl) | Jacksonville, FL |
Worker-Starter (Regl) | Hoffman Estates, IL | |
JS
John Sutton | Worker-Starter (Natl) | Davis, Il |
Steward
16
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Cathy Barnard | Worker-Stew (Natl) | Corpus Christi, TX |
MB
Mike Beaumia | Worker-Stew (Natl) | Freedom, WI |
KB
Kathleen Bradley | Worker-Stew (Natl) | Broomfield, CO |
KC
Kevin Coulter | Worker-Stew (Natl) | Woodridge, IL |
DG
David Glodowski | Worker-Stew (SIT) | Phoenix, AZ |
JH
Joel Harleman | Worker-Stew (Natl) | Speedway , IN |
BH
Bev Heilicher | Worker-Stew (Natl) | Minneapolis, MN |
Worker-Stew (Natl) | Rockford, IL | |
DJ
Doug Johnson | Worker-Stew (Divl) | Milwaukee, WI |
EL
Edward Locke | Worker-Stew (Divl) | Elmhurst, IL |
JM
John Maurus | Worker-Stew (Regl) | Hanover, IL |
Worker-Stew (Natl) | Allen, TX | |
KP
Kenneth Patterson | Worker-Stew (Natl) | Cedar Falls, IA |
Worker-Stew (Natl) | Park Falls, WI | |
PS
Paula Spencer | Worker-Stew (Natl) | Elkhart Lake, WI |
Worker-Stew (Natl) | Bartlett, TN |
Tech Inspection
6
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker-Tech (Natl) | Topeka, KS | |
RG
Ric Green | Worker-Tech (Regl) | Morrison, Il |
TJ
Tony Jorgensen | Worker-Tech (Divl) | Mukwonago, WI |
JK
Jeff Klauser | Worker-Tech (Natl) | Sheboygan, WI |
SS
Scott Schmidt | Worker-Tech (Natl) | Lawrence, KS |
LW
Loren Western | Worker-Tech (Natl) | Marion, I |
Timing & Scoring
10
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SA
Scott Anger | Worker-T&S (Regl) | Milwaukee, WI |
Worker-T&S (Natl) | Rockford, IL | |
Worker-T&S (Natl) | Greendale, WI | |
MP
Mary Patterson | Worker-T&S (Sr) | Cedar Falls, IA |
CR
Carol Reber | Worker-T&S (Natl) | Annapolis, MD |
JS
Janet Schmuck | Worker-T&S (Natl) | Hoffman Estates, il |
SS
Susan Schuster | Worker-T&S (Divl) | Menomonee Falls, WI |
TS
Tobin Schuster | Worker-T&S (Natl) | Menomonee Falls, WI |
BS
Bill Skibbe | Worker-T&S (Natl) | Magnolia, TX |
MW
Mark Waggoner | Worker-T&S (Natl) | Brooklyn Center, MN |
Worker Media
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Media (Regl) | Elk Grove Village , IL |
Volunteers Saturday
98
entries
Course Marshal
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker-Course (Natl) | Prospect Heights, IL | |
Worker-Course (Natl) | Grafton, WI |
Data Aquisition
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TH
Todd Heilicher | Worker-Data Aquisition (Natl) | Minneapolis, MN |
LW
Loren Western | Worker-Data Aquisition (Regl) | Marion, I |
Emergency Services
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
ED
Edward Danecki | Worker-Emer (Natl) | CHICAGO, IL |
SD
Steve Dunkmann | Worker-Emer (Natl) | Haven, WI |
Flagging & Communications
28
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Bonnie Aarseth | Worker-F&C (Natl) | Jefferson, OR |
EA
Erik Abrahamson | Worker-F&C (Regl) | Oak Lawn, IL |
Worker-F&C (Natl) | Sussex, WI | |
DB
David Bailey | Worker-F&C (Divl) | Marquette, MI |
LB
Leslie Bailey | Worker-F&C (Divl) | Marquette, MI |
RB
Rick Bentson | Worker-F&C (Natl) | Orland Park, IL |
TB
Tiffany Bingheim | Worker-F&C (Natl) | Horicon, WI |
Worker-F&C (Divl) | Oak Lawn, IL | |
Worker-F&C (Natl) | DeKalb, IL | |
JD
Jim Dwyer | Worker-F&C (Natl) | Hudson, WI |
NF
Nick Fairfield | Worker-F&C (Natl) | De Forest, WI |
BH
Bert Hultman | Worker-F&C (Divl) | Milwaukee, WI |
KJ
Kim Joiner | Worker-F&C (Natl) | Glen Ellyn, IL |
NK
Nate Kosak | Worker-F&C (Natl) | Green Bay, WI |
Worker-F&C (Divl) | Zionsville, IN | |
RL
Randall Langer | Worker-F&C (Natl) | Oak Creek, WI |
TL
Taylor Lee | Worker-F&C (Regl) | Albany, OR |
Worker-F&C (Natl) | Urbana, IL | |
WM
William Merchantz | Worker-F&C (Regl) | Lockport, IL |
Worker-F&C (Natl) | Vancouver, WA | |
Worker-F&C (Natl) | Bolingbrook, IL | |
CP
Chris Prevenas | Worker-F&C (Natl) | Cedar Rapids, IA |
Worker-F&C (Natl) | Sun Prairie, WI | |
JR
Jeffery Reglin | Worker-F&C (Natl) | Dixon, IL |
Worker-F&C (Natl) | Vancouver, WA | |
Worker-F&C (Divl) | East Troy, WI | |
Worker-F&C (Regl) | Jacksonville Beach, FL | |
JS
James Stacey | Worker-F&C (Regl) | Naperville, IL |
Grid
6
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RF
Richard Fedler | Worker-Grid (Natl) | Brookfield, WI |
RG
Richard Gumm | Worker-Grid (Regl) | Sheboygan, WI |
CL
Cristian Locke | Worker-Grid (Regl) | Elmhurst, IL |
Worker-Grid (Divl) | Arlington Heights, IL | |
RS
Ronald Sandy | Worker-Grid (Natl) | Normal, IL |
Worker-Grid (Natl) | Milwaukee, WI |
National Staff
4
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker-NatStaff (Natl) | Middletown, CT | |
Worker-NatStaff (Natl) | Charlotte, NC | |
TS
Thomas Start | Worker-NatStaff (Natl) | Caledonia, MI |
RW
Roberta West | Worker-NatStaff (Natl) | Bartlett, TN |
Pace Car
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
GL
George Laws | Work-PaceCar (Natl) | Western Springs, IL |
Pit
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
Dennis Bednar | Worker-Pit (Natl) | Huntley, IL |
Worker-Pit (Divl) | MCHENRY, IL |
Race Chair
8
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Mark Bingheim | Worker-R Chair (Natl) | Horicon, WI |
KC
Katie Coulter | Worker-R Chair (Natl) | Woodridge, IL |
MC
Mary Ellen Coulter | Worker-R Chair (Natl) | Woodridge, IL |
MC
Matt Coulter | Worker-R Chair (Natl) | Woodridge, IL |
BG
Bonnie Gladish | Worker-R Chair (Sr) | Glenview, IL |
MK
Marina Kraft | Worker-R Chair (Natl) | Fond du lac, WI |
JK
Jeff Kulawinski | Worker-R Chair (Natl) | Rockton, IL |
RV
Roger Vilmur | Worker-R Chair (New) | Palatine, IL |
Registration
4
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker-Reg (Natl) | Sheboygan, WI | |
Worker-Reg (Natl) | Morrison, IL | |
HM
Helga Meyer | Worker-Reg (Natl) | Munster, IN |
Worker-Reg (Divl) | Inverness, IL |
Starter
7
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AC
Al Carton | Worker-Starter (Divl) | Forman, ND |
Worker-Starter (Divl) | Grafton, WI | |
PF
Pat (Patricia) Foss | Worker-Starter (Natl) | Marion, IA |
WF
Wayne Foss | Worker-Starter (Natl) | Marion, IA |
RK
Robert Kosky | Worker-Starter (Natl) | St. Louis Park, MN |
Worker-Starter (Regl) | Hoffman Estates, IL | |
JS
John Sutton | Worker-Starter (Natl) | Davis, Il |
Steward
16
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Cathy Barnard | Worker-Stew (Natl) | Corpus Christi, TX |
MB
Mike Beaumia | Worker-Stew (Natl) | Freedom, WI |
KB
Kathleen Bradley | Worker-Stew (Natl) | Broomfield, CO |
KC
Kevin Coulter | Worker-Stew (Natl) | Woodridge, IL |
DG
David Glodowski | Worker-Stew (SIT) | Phoenix, AZ |
JH
Joel Harleman | Worker-Stew (Natl) | Speedway , IN |
BH
Bev Heilicher | Worker-Stew (Natl) | Minneapolis, MN |
Worker-Stew (Natl) | Rockford, IL | |
DJ
Doug Johnson | Worker-Stew (Divl) | Milwaukee, WI |
EL
Edward Locke | Worker-Stew (Divl) | Elmhurst, IL |
JM
John Maurus | Worker-Stew (Regl) | Hanover, IL |
Worker-Stew (Natl) | Allen, TX | |
KP
Kenneth Patterson | Worker-Stew (Natl) | Cedar Falls, IA |
Worker-Stew (Natl) | Park Falls, WI | |
PS
Paula Spencer | Worker-Stew (Natl) | Elkhart Lake, WI |
Worker-Stew (Natl) | Bartlett, TN |
Tech Inspection
5
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker-Tech (Natl) | Topeka, KS | |
RG
Ric Green | Worker-Tech (Regl) | Morrison, Il |
TJ
Tony Jorgensen | Worker-Tech (Divl) | Mukwonago, WI |
JK
Jeff Klauser | Worker-Tech (Natl) | Sheboygan, WI |
SS
Scott Schmidt | Worker-Tech (Natl) | Lawrence, KS |
Timing & Scoring
10
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SA
Scott Anger | Worker-T&S (Divl) | Milwaukee, WI |
Worker-T&S (Natl) | Rockford, IL | |
Worker-T&S (Natl) | Greendale, WI | |
MP
Mary Patterson | Worker-T&S (Sr) | Cedar Falls, IA |
CR
Carol Reber | Worker-T&S (Natl) | Annapolis, MD |
JS
Janet Schmuck | Worker-T&S (Natl) | Hoffman Estates, il |
SS
Susan Schuster | Worker-T&S (Divl) | Menomonee Falls, WI |
TS
Tobin Schuster | Worker-T&S (Natl) | Menomonee Falls, WI |
BS
Bill Skibbe | Worker-T&S (Natl) | Magnolia, TX |
MW
Mark Waggoner | Worker-T&S (Natl) | Brooklyn Center, MN |
Worker Media
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Media (Regl) | Elk Grove Village , IL |
Volunteers Sunday
98
entries
Course Marshal
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker-Course (Natl) | Prospect Heights, IL | |
Worker-Course (Natl) | Grafton, WI |
Data Aquisition
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
TH
Todd Heilicher | Worker-Data Aquisition (Natl) | Minneapolis, MN |
LW
Loren Western | Worker-Data Aquisition (Regl) | Marion, I |
Emergency Services
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
ED
Edward Danecki | Worker-Emer (Natl) | CHICAGO, IL |
SD
Steve Dunkmann | Worker-Emer (Natl) | Haven, WI |
Flagging & Communications
29
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
BA
Bonnie Aarseth | Worker-F&C (Natl) | Jefferson, OR |
EA
Erik Abrahamson | Worker-F&C (Regl) | Oak Lawn, IL |
Worker-F&C (Natl) | Sussex, WI | |
DB
David Bailey | Worker-F&C (Divl) | Marquette, MI |
LB
Leslie Bailey | Worker-F&C (Divl) | Marquette, MI |
RB
Rick Bentson | Worker-F&C (Natl) | Orland Park, IL |
TB
Tiffany Bingheim | Worker-F&C (Natl) | Horicon, WI |
Worker-F&C (Divl) | Oak Lawn, IL | |
Worker-F&C (Natl) | DeKalb, IL | |
JD
Jim Dwyer | Worker-F&C (Natl) | Hudson, WI |
NF
Nick Fairfield | Worker-F&C (Natl) | De Forest, WI |
BH
Bert Hultman | Worker-F&C (Divl) | Milwaukee, WI |
KJ
Kim Joiner | Worker-F&C (Natl) | Glen Ellyn, IL |
NK
Nate Kosak | Worker-F&C (Natl) | Green Bay, WI |
Worker-F&C (Divl) | Zionsville, IN | |
RL
Randall Langer | Worker-F&C (Natl) | Oak Creek, WI |
TL
Taylor Lee | Worker-F&C (Regl) | Albany, OR |
Worker-F&C (Natl) | Urbana, IL | |
WM
William Merchantz | Worker-F&C (Regl) | Lockport, IL |
Worker-F&C (Natl) | Vancouver, WA | |
Worker-F&C (Natl) | Bolingbrook, IL | |
CP
Chris Prevenas | Worker-F&C (Natl) | Cedar Rapids, IA |
Worker-F&C (Natl) | Sun Prairie, WI | |
JR
Jeffery Reglin | Worker-F&C (Natl) | Dixon, IL |
Worker-F&C (Natl) | Vancouver, WA | |
Worker-F&C (Divl) | East Troy, WI | |
LS
Lillian Sandberg | Worker-F&C (Regl) | McNabb, IL |
Worker-F&C (Regl) | Jacksonville Beach, FL | |
JS
James Stacey | Worker-F&C (Regl) | Naperville, IL |
Grid
5
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
RF
Richard Fedler | Worker-Grid (Natl) | Brookfield, WI |
RG
Richard Gumm | Worker-Grid (Regl) | Sheboygan, WI |
Worker-Grid (Divl) | Arlington Heights, IL | |
RS
Ronald Sandy | Worker-Grid (Natl) | Normal, IL |
Worker-Grid (Natl) | Milwaukee, WI |
National Staff
4
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker-NatStaff (Natl) | Middletown, CT | |
Worker-NatStaff (Natl) | Charlotte, NC | |
TS
Thomas Start | Worker-NatStaff (Natl) | Caledonia, MI |
RW
Roberta West | Worker-NatStaff (Natl) | Bartlett, TN |
Pace Car
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
WB
William Banner | Work-PaceCar (Natl) | Grafton, WI |
GL
George Laws | Work-PaceCar (Natl) | Western Springs, IL |
Pit
2
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
DB
Dennis Bednar | Worker-Pit (Natl) | Huntley, IL |
Worker-Pit (Divl) | MCHENRY, IL |
Race Chair
8
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
MB
Mark Bingheim | Worker-R Chair (Natl) | Horicon, WI |
KC
Katie Coulter | Worker-R Chair (Natl) | Woodridge, IL |
MC
Mary Ellen Coulter | Worker-R Chair (Natl) | Woodridge, IL |
MC
Matt Coulter | Worker-R Chair (Natl) | Woodridge, IL |
BG
Bonnie Gladish | Worker-R Chair (Sr) | Glenview, IL |
MK
Marina Kraft | Worker-R Chair (Natl) | Fond du lac, WI |
JK
Jeff Kulawinski | Worker-R Chair (Natl) | Rockton, IL |
RV
Roger Vilmur | Worker-R Chair (New) | Palatine, IL |
Registration
4
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker-Reg (Natl) | Sheboygan, WI | |
Worker-Reg (Natl) | Morrison, IL | |
HM
Helga Meyer | Worker-Reg (Natl) | Munster, IN |
Worker-Reg (Divl) | Inverness, IL |
Starter
7
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
AC
Al Carton | Worker-Starter (Divl) | Forman, ND |
Worker-Starter (Divl) | Grafton, WI | |
PF
Pat (Patricia) Foss | Worker-Starter (Natl) | Marion, IA |
WF
Wayne Foss | Worker-Starter (Natl) | Marion, IA |
RK
Robert Kosky | Worker-Starter (Natl) | St. Louis Park, MN |
Worker-Starter (Regl) | Hoffman Estates, IL | |
JS
John Sutton | Worker-Starter (Natl) | Davis, Il |
Steward
15
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
CB
Cathy Barnard | Worker-Stew (Natl) | Corpus Christi, TX |
MB
Mike Beaumia | Worker-Stew (Natl) | Freedom, WI |
KB
Kathleen Bradley | Worker-Stew (Natl) | Broomfield, CO |
KC
Kevin Coulter | Worker-Stew (Natl) | Woodridge, IL |
DG
David Glodowski | Worker-Stew (SIT) | Phoenix, AZ |
JH
Joel Harleman | Worker-Stew (Natl) | Speedway , IN |
BH
Bev Heilicher | Worker-Stew (Natl) | Minneapolis, MN |
Worker-Stew (Natl) | Rockford, IL | |
DJ
Doug Johnson | Worker-Stew (Divl) | Milwaukee, WI |
JM
John Maurus | Worker-Stew (Regl) | Hanover, IL |
Worker-Stew (Natl) | Allen, TX | |
KP
Kenneth Patterson | Worker-Stew (Natl) | Cedar Falls, IA |
Worker-Stew (Natl) | Park Falls, WI | |
PS
Paula Spencer | Worker-Stew (Natl) | Elkhart Lake, WI |
Worker-Stew (Natl) | Bartlett, TN |
Tech Inspection
5
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Worker-Tech (Natl) | Topeka, KS | |
RG
Ric Green | Worker-Tech (Regl) | Morrison, Il |
TJ
Tony Jorgensen | Worker-Tech (Divl) | Mukwonago, WI |
JK
Jeff Klauser | Worker-Tech (Natl) | Sheboygan, WI |
SS
Scott Schmidt | Worker-Tech (Natl) | Lawrence, KS |
Timing & Scoring
10
entries
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
SA
Scott Anger | Worker-T&S (Divl) | Milwaukee, WI |
Worker-T&S (Natl) | Rockford, IL | |
Worker-T&S (Natl) | Greendale, WI | |
MP
Mary Patterson | Worker-T&S (Sr) | Cedar Falls, IA |
CR
Carol Reber | Worker-T&S (Natl) | Annapolis, MD |
JS
Janet Schmuck | Worker-T&S (Natl) | Hoffman Estates, il |
SS
Susan Schuster | Worker-T&S (Divl) | Menomonee Falls, WI |
TS
Tobin Schuster | Worker-T&S (Natl) | Menomonee Falls, WI |
BS
Bill Skibbe | Worker-T&S (Natl) | Magnolia, TX |
MW
Mark Waggoner | Worker-T&S (Natl) | Brooklyn Center, MN |
Worker Media
1
entry
Name | Class Modifier | Hometown |
---|---|---|
Media (Regl) | Elk Grove Village , IL |