Entry List
ACCO Event 1 Saturday
49
entries
Not for Trophy
10
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | CB
Charlie Babb | NFT | Bend, OR | ||
- | NFT | Washougal, WA | |||
- | NFT | Washougal, WA | |||
- | AG
Adam Gerken | NFT | Bend, OR | ||
- | NFT | eugene, OR | |||
- | BH
Brett Huet | NFT | Bend, OR | ||
- | NFT | Bend, OR | |||
- | NFT | Bend, OR | LaRue Tactical | ||
- | NFT | Bend, OR | |||
- | NFT | Bend, OR |
A Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | AS | Bend, OR | |||
- | ES
Evan Sanderson | AS | La Pine, OR |
B Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | BS | Bend, OR |
D Street Class
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | DS | Sisters, OR | DaydreamHQ | ||
- | DS | Bend, OR | |||
- | SM
Sean Montgomery | DS | Redmond, OR | ||
- | DS | Redmond, OR |
F Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | RH
Roy Hockett | FS | Monroe, OR | Classic Corral |
Street Touring Hatch
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | JE
Jeff Ellington | STH | Bend, OR | ||
- | STH | Redmond, OR | DoorDash | ||
- | STH | Boring, OR |
Street Touring Sport
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | AB
Austin Boatwright | STS | Redmond, OR | ||
- | STS | Bend, OR | Miss Lovely | ||
- | JS
Jacob Stewart | STS | Bend, OR | ||
- | STS | Bend, OR |
Street Touring Xtreme
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | STX | bend, OR | Tuner Automotive | ||
- | STX | Crooked River Ranch, OR |
Street Touring Roadster
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | STR | Redmond, OR | Iconic Appliance | ||
- | JL
John Livingston | STR | BEND, OR | ||
- | STR | Bend, OR | |||
- | KQ
Kalaeb Quinn | STR | Terrebonne, OR | XLNT Automotive | |
- | STR | Bend, OR |
Super Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | KR
Kurt Rehm | SSP | Redmond, OR | Arcflash LLC | |
- | KR
Kyle Rehm | SSP | Redmond, OR | Arcflash LLC |
E Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | MO
Michael Olson | ESP | Bend, Or |
Classic American T
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | CB
Casey Bischoff | CAM-T | Bend, OR | 911 Motorsports | |
- | JC
John Cloutier | CAM-T | Bend, OR |
Classic American S
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | BB
Bryce Brady | CAM-S | Terrebonne, OR | ||
- | CAM-S | Thornton, CO | |||
- | JS
Joe Strong | CAM-S | Terrebonne , OR | Autocross |
Xtreme Street A
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | CF
Chris Fountain | XA | Bend, OR |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | ASP | Bend, OR |
B Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | BSP | Bend, OR |
D Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | BR
Bill Randleman | DP | Eugene, OR |
Street Modified
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | SM | Bend, OR | |||
- | AS
Austin Sears | SM | Bend, OR |
Super Street Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | MW
Marvin Wodtli | SSM | Bend, OR | ARCFLASH |
E Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | EM | Bend, OR |
Over SP Under 2.5L
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | OSPU | Bend, Or |
ACCO Event 2 Sunday
42
entries
Not for Trophy
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | NFT | Washougal, WA | |||
- | NFT | Washougal, WA | |||
- | NFT | Bend, OR | |||
- | JS
Jaden Starnes | NFT | Bend, OR | ||
- | DW
Dennis Weatherly | NFT | Aurora, OR |
A Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | VF
Vann Friesen | AS | Bend, OR |
B Street Class
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | BS | Redmond, OR | |||
- | BS | Bend, OR |
D Street Class
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | DS | Bend, OR | |||
- | SM
Sean Montgomery | DS | Redmond, OR | ||
- | DS | Redmond, OR |
F Street Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | RH
Roy Hockett | FS | Monroe, OR | Classic Corral |
Street Touring Hatch
6
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | STH | Eugene, OR | Back Pocket | ||
- | JE
Jeff Ellington | STH | Bend, OR | ||
- | STH | Redmond, OR | DoorDash | ||
- | ET
Eric Taylor | STH | Bend, Or | ||
- | WT
William Taylor | STH | Bend, OR | ||
- | STH | Boring, OR |
Street Touring Sport
3
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | AB
Austin Boatwright | STS | Redmond, OR | ||
- | BH
Bryan Henry | STS | Bend, OR | ||
- | STS | Bend, OR | Miss Lovely |
Street Touring Xtreme
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | STX | Crooked River Ranch, OR |
Street Touring Roadster
4
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | STR | Redmond, OR | Iconic Appliance | ||
- | STR | Bend, OR | |||
- | KQ
Kalaeb Quinn | STR | Terrebonne, OR | XLNT Automotive | |
- | STR | Bend, OR |
E Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | TF
Tolan Friesen | ESP | Bend, OR | ||
- | MO
Michael Olson | ESP | Bend, Or |
Classic American T
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | JC
John Cloutier | CAM-T | Bend, OR |
Classic American S
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | JS
Joe Strong | CAM-S | Terrebonne , OR | Autocross |
A Street Prepared
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | SB
Scott Borg | ASP | Bend, OR |
B Street Prepared
2
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | BSP | Bend, OR | |||
- | BSP | Bend, OR |
D Prepared Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | BR
Bill Randleman | DP | Eugene, OR |
Street Modified
5
entries
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | SM | Bend, OR | |||
- | SM | Bend, OR | |||
- | CM
Clive Massee | SM | Salem, OR | Hammagren Suspension Werks | |
- | SM | Bend, OR | |||
- | SM | Bend, Or |
Super Street Modified Class
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | MW
Marvin Wodtli | SSM | Bend, OR | ARCFLASH |
Over SP Under 2.5L
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | OSPU | Bend, Or |
Street Touring Sport Ladies
1
entry
# | Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | STSL | Bend, OR |