Entry List
Event
50
entries
SF: Stock Front
5
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
BB
Ben Burt | SF | Littlerock, WA | ||
GC
Geoff Clark | SF | Monroe, WA | Geoff Clark Racing/DirtFish/Taco Time NW | |
JG
Jim Guenther | SF | Seattle, WA | ||
SF | Issaquah, WA | DirtFish, 425 Motorsports | ||
BW
Bill Walsh | SF | Everett, WA |
SR: Stock Rear
2
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MB
Mattia Boscolo | SR | Seattle, WA | ||
SR | Snoqualmie, WA | Valino tires, nitrous express |
SA: Stock All
10
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
SA | Duvall, WA | Rally Car 114 | ||
SA | Sammamish, WA | |||
SA | Marysville, WA | Primitive Racing | ||
SA | Kirkland, WA | |||
RM
Rohan Maxim | SA | BERSERKER, QLD | ||
MO
Miles O'Connell | SA | kirkland, WA | ||
IS
Ilya Shcheglyuk | SA | Vancouver, WA | ||
JS
Jack Swayze | SA | Kinsale, VA | self | |
BT
Bryan Tudor | SA | Bellevue, WA | ||
CT
Cris Tudor | SA | Bellevue, WA |
MF: Modified Front
3
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
TH
Tyler Hendricks | MF | Lake Forest Park, wa | 425 Motorsports, Bahn Brenner Motorsport | |
MF | Preston, WA | DirtFish, Mocha Solutions, ByKito, EFI Source, ArtPrimo | ||
KT
Kang Teng | MF | Vancouver, BC |
MR: Modified Rear
4
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
MR | Graham, WA | Me | ||
AO
Andy Osborn | MR | Lakewood, WA | Rule Garage | |
MR | Vancouver, WA | |||
MR | Graham, WA | Me |
MA: Modified All
13
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
JA
Julius Abad | MA | Mount Vernon, WA | RedStartRacing, PopeyeEnergy, Berserkaru, RPG, Whiteline, J-Rod'sGarage, BugginOutAutomotive | |
MA | La Center, WA | |||
RF
Robert Falconer | MA | Arlington, WA | Falconer Racing Team | |
SG
Shawn Gatlabayan | MA | Auburn, WA | It's just me, myself, and I | |
IG
Iain Glynn | MA | Mountlake Terrace, WA | ||
AH
Andrew Hansen | MA | Bellingham, WA | ||
MA | Woodinville, WA | Fast Water Heater Company, High Bridge Rallysport, Off The Line Performance | ||
MA | Sammamish, WA | Wavespec Maxsport Tires | ||
MA | Roy, WA | All Seasons Automotive | ||
BR
Bianca Rodgers | MA | Rochester, WA | Goodyear Lacey, WA | |
BR
Bryan Rodgers | MA | Rochester, WA | Goodyear Lacey, WA | |
MA | Portland, OR | |||
NW
Nic Wentz | MA | Kelso, WA |
PR: Prepared Rear
1
entry
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
AS
Aaron Strauser | PR | Forest Grove, OR | N/a |
PA: Prepared All
12
entries
Name | Class | Vehicle | Hometown | Sponsor |
---|---|---|---|---|
WB
Wes Barcalow | PA | Redmond, WA | N/A | |
AB
Alec Barnes | PA | Bellevue, WA | ||
GB
George Blevins | PA | Walla Walla, WA | Frequent Flyer Racing | |
JB
Jake Blevins | PA | Englewood, Colorado | Frequent Flyer Racing | |
AB
Andrew Brownfield | PA | Bellevue, WA | Pursuit Motorsports | |
KD
Kevin Datuin | PA | San Diego, CA | Perk LLC., Petty's Automotive, Subaru International | |
ME
Michael Elliott | PA | Redmond, WA | ||
PA | Beaverton, OR | |||
PA | Seattle, WA | |||
PA | Edmonds, WA | |||
JS
Jestin Sheehan | PA | Bothell, WA | NA | |
MT
Matt Turner | PA | Vancouver, WA | Nameless Performance. Winmax USA. |