Friday Race Officials ***
65 entries
Other non specified volunteer - TBD
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Greg Lovell
OtherPUYALLUP, WA
Course Marshall
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
PE
Phil Edwards
CsMTacoma, WA
Race Control
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Tom Masterson
CntrlLakebay, Washington
JQ
Jeffrey Quick
CntrlKent, WA
Driver Services
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
RB
Ricky Lee Berger
DrvS
DH
Debbie Haley
DrvSDesMoines, Wa
TK
Tom Kracht
DrvSKirkland, WA
Emergency
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
MB
Mike Bowman
E-CrewCentralia, WA
profile photo
Reinhold Jung
E-CrewHauser, ID
JL
Jerry Lee
E-CrewSpokane, WA
profile photo
Kevin Needham
E-CrewRochester, WA
JN
John Nelson
E-CrewEnumclaw, WA
DW
Daryl "DW" Wheeler
E-Crew
Flagging and Communication
15 entries
Name Class Hometown
SA
Steve Anthonsen
F&CMission, BC
profile photo
Mike Bailey
F&CFort St John, BC
profile photo
Gene Bennett
F&CEverett, WA
ED
Elijah Dobkins
F&C
ME
Mike Evans
F&CCovington, WA
JG
Jon Gilstrom
F&COlympia, WA
EG
Elizabeth Graham
F&CSeattle, WA
profile photo
Steve Graham
F&CSeattle, WA
profile photo
Rod Gronka
F&CLake Forest Park, WA
GH
Gary Hallberg
F&CRenton, WA
BJ
Bob Jardine
F&CWest Covina, CA
GM
Gregory Miller
F&CLangley, WA
MN
Mark Nolte
F&CRenton, WA
TS
Tracy Skinner
F&CKingston, WA
DV
Doug Vaughan
F&C
Pre Grid and/or Hot Pit
9 entries
Name Class Hometown
WB
Ward Bettes
G/HPNorth Bend, WA
PJ
Philip Jones
G/HPCovington, WA
JL
John E Long Jr.
G/HPBellevue, WA
profile photo
Becky Pengraph
G/HPCanby, OR
SR
Solvejg Rockliffe
G/HPSpokane, WA
HS
Howard Scartozzi
G/HPKent, WA
KS
Karen Smith
G/HPVictoria, BC
profile photo
Susan Thorn
G/HPBattleground, WA
RV
Roxann Vine
G/HPENUMCLAW, WA
Media
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
BP
Bob Pengraph
MediaCanby, OR
Paddock
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Jeff Larson
PDKRenton, WA
profile photo
Wil Painter
PDKEverett, WA
Pace/Safety Car
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Mike Currie
PCWhite Rock, BC
MS
Martin Stanley
PCHillsboro, OR
Race Chairman
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
BB
Bruce Boyd
Race ChairmanSammamish, WA
profile photo
Brad Shinn
Race ChairmanVashon, WA
profile photo
Doug Smith
Race ChairmanSpokane, WA
Registration
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
RH
Richard Halford
RegKent, WA
LL
Lynn Lyscio-Evans
RegKent, WA
profile photo
Sherri Masterson
RegLakebay, WA
Starter & Re-entry
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
DG
Darren Glaser
StartBurley, WA
profile photo
Ralph Hunter
StartMukilteo, WA
profile photo
Kimberly Kuzma McFarland
StartVancouver, WA
RY
Ray Yost
StartOlympia, WA
Steward
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
RG
Robert Grass
STW
JH
James C Huffington
STWEdmonds, WA
KJ
Ken Jones
STWEverett, WA
Scruitineering
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Mike Currie
TechWhite Rock, BC
AL
Al Lancaster
TechFederal Way, WA
profile photo
Mike Lawler
TechMonroe, WA
WL
Wayne Loron
TechKent, WA
CR
Corky Russell
TechSammamish, WA
Timing and Scoring
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
SG
Susie Glaser
T&SBurley, WA
LG
Linda Grass
T&SLakebay, WA
Vendors
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
AC
Ana Collins
VENBremerton, WA
AC
Andy Collins
VENBremerton, WA
GM
Greg Marshall
VENBremerton, WA
Saturday Race Officials ***
78 entries
Other non specified volunteer - TBD
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
DC
Daniel Cluphf
OtherSeattle, WA
profile photo
Greg Lovell
OtherPUYALLUP, WA
Course Marshall
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
PE
Phil Edwards
CsMTacoma, WA
Race Control
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Tom Masterson
CntrlLakebay, Washington
JQ
Jeffrey Quick
CntrlKent, WA
Driver Services
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
RB
Ricky Lee Berger
DrvS
DH
Debbie Haley
DrvSDesMoines, Wa
TK
Teena Kracht
DrvSKirkland, WA
TK
Tom Kracht
DrvSKirkland, WA
Emergency
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
MB
Mike Bowman
E-CrewCentralia, WA
profile photo
Reinhold Jung
E-CrewHauser, ID
JL
Jerry Lee
E-CrewSpokane, WA
profile photo
Kevin Needham
E-CrewRochester, WA
JN
John Nelson
E-CrewEnumclaw, WA
DW
Daryl "DW" Wheeler
E-Crew
Flagging and Communication
25 entries
Name Class Hometown
SA
Steve Anthonsen
F&CMission, BC
profile photo
Mike Bailey
F&CFort St John, BC
profile photo
John Bartholomew
F&CPort Townsend, WA
profile photo
Gene Bennett
F&CEverett, WA
DB
Dave Bennitt
F&CCamano Island, WA
profile photo
Amelia Breithaupt
F&CPort Townsend, WA
profile photo
Bentley Breithaupt
F&CKent, WA
TB
Troy Brown
F&CFederal way, WA
JD
Johnathan DaCorte
F&CPort Orchard , WA
ED
Elijah Dobkins
F&C
ME
Mike Evans
F&CCovington, WA
JG
Jon Gilstrom
F&COlympia, WA
EG
Elizabeth Graham
F&CSeattle, WA
LG
Lisa Graham
F&CSeattle, WA
profile photo
Steve Graham
F&CSeattle, WA
GH
Gary Hallberg
F&CRenton, WA
BJ
Bob Jardine
F&CWest Covina, CA
CJ
Chase Johnson
F&CCentralia, WA
GM
Gregory Miller
F&CLangley, WA
profile photo
Cierra Newhouse
F&CPort Orchard , WA
MN
Mark Nolte
F&CRenton, WA
profile photo
Clayton Prow
F&CEverett, WA
TS
Tracy Skinner
F&CKingston, WA
DV
Doug Vaughan
F&C
MZ
Mary Zeitner
F&CLynnwood, WA
Pre Grid and/or Hot Pit
10 entries
Name Class Hometown
WB
Ward Bettes
G/HPNorth Bend, WA
PJ
Philip Jones
G/HPCovington, WA
JL
John E Long Jr.
G/HPBellevue, WA
profile photo
Becky Pengraph
G/HPCanby, OR
SR
Solvejg Rockliffe
G/HPSpokane, WA
HS
Howard Scartozzi
G/HPKent, WA
KS
Karen Smith
G/HPVictoria, BC
profile photo
Susan Thorn
G/HPBattleground, WA
RV
Roxann Vine
G/HPENUMCLAW, WA
SV
Scot Vine
G/HPTacoma, WA
Media
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
BP
Bob Pengraph
MediaCanby, OR
Paddock
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Jeff Larson
PDKRenton, WA
Pace/Safety Car
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Mike Currie
PCWhite Rock, BC
MS
Martin Stanley
PCHillsboro, OR
Race Chairman
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
BB
Bruce Boyd
Race ChairmanSammamish, WA
profile photo
Brad Shinn
Race ChairmanVashon, WA
profile photo
Doug Smith
Race ChairmanSpokane, WA
Registration
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
RH
Richard Halford
RegKent, WA
profile photo
Pat Johnson
RegWoodinville, WA
LL
Lynn Lyscio-Evans
RegKent, WA
profile photo
Sherri Masterson
RegLakebay, WA
Starter & Re-entry
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
DG
Darren Glaser
StartBurley, WA
profile photo
Ralph Hunter
StartMukilteo, WA
profile photo
Kimberly Kuzma McFarland
StartVancouver, WA
RY
Ray Yost
StartOlympia, WA
Steward
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
RG
Robert Grass
STW
JH
James C Huffington
STWEdmonds, WA
KJ
Ken Jones
STWEverett, WA
Scruitineering
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Mike Currie
TechWhite Rock, BC
AL
Al Lancaster
TechFederal Way, WA
profile photo
Mike Lawler
TechMonroe, WA
WL
Wayne Loron
TechKent, WA
CR
Corky Russell
TechSammamish, WA
Timing and Scoring
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
SG
Susie Glaser
T&SBurley, WA
LG
Linda Grass
T&SLakebay, WA
Vendors
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
AC
Ana Collins
VENBremerton, WA
AC
Andy Collins
VENBremerton, WA
GM
Greg Marshall
VENBremerton, WA
Sunday Race Officials ***
71 entries
Other non specified volunteer - TBD
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
JH
James C Huffington
OtherEdmonds, WA
profile photo
Greg Lovell
OtherPUYALLUP, WA
Course Marshall
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
PE
Phil Edwards
CsMTacoma, WA
Race Control
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Tom Masterson
CntrlLakebay, Washington
JQ
Jeffrey Quick
CntrlKent, WA
Driver Services
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
RB
Ricky Lee Berger
DrvS
DH
Debbie Haley
DrvSDesMoines, Wa
TK
Tom Kracht
DrvSKirkland, WA
Emergency
6 entries
Name Class Hometown
MB
Mike Bowman
E-CrewCentralia, WA
profile photo
Reinhold Jung
E-CrewHauser, ID
JL
Jerry Lee
E-CrewSpokane, WA
profile photo
Kevin Needham
E-CrewRochester, WA
JN
John Nelson
E-CrewEnumclaw, WA
DW
Daryl "DW" Wheeler
E-Crew
Flagging and Communication
23 entries
Name Class Hometown
SA
Steve Anthonsen
F&CMission, BC
profile photo
Mike Bailey
F&CFort St John, BC
profile photo
John Bartholomew
F&CPort Townsend, WA
profile photo
Gene Bennett
F&CEverett, WA
profile photo
Amelia Breithaupt
F&CPort Townsend, WA
profile photo
Bentley Breithaupt
F&CKent, WA
TB
Troy Brown
F&CFederal way, WA
JD
Johnathan DaCorte
F&CPort Orchard , WA
ED
Elijah Dobkins
F&C
ME
Mike Evans
F&CCovington, WA
JG
Jon Gilstrom
F&COlympia, WA
EG
Elizabeth Graham
F&CSeattle, WA
LG
Lisa Graham
F&CSeattle, WA
profile photo
Steve Graham
F&CSeattle, WA
GH
Gary Hallberg
F&CRenton, WA
BJ
Bob Jardine
F&CWest Covina, CA
CJ
Chase Johnson
F&CCentralia, WA
GM
Gregory Miller
F&CLangley, WA
profile photo
Cierra Newhouse
F&CPort Orchard , WA
MN
Mark Nolte
F&CRenton, WA
TS
Tracy Skinner
F&CKingston, WA
DV
Doug Vaughan
F&C
MZ
Mary Zeitner
F&CLynnwood, WA
Pre Grid and/or Hot Pit
10 entries
Name Class Hometown
DB
Dave Bennitt
G/HPCamano Island, WA
WB
Ward Bettes
G/HPNorth Bend, WA
PJ
Philip Jones
G/HPCovington, WA
JL
John E Long Jr.
G/HPBellevue, WA
profile photo
Becky Pengraph
G/HPCanby, OR
SR
Solvejg Rockliffe
G/HPSpokane, WA
KS
Karen Smith
G/HPVictoria, BC
profile photo
Susan Thorn
G/HPBattleground, WA
RV
Roxann Vine
G/HPENUMCLAW, WA
SV
Scot Vine
G/HPTacoma, WA
Media
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
BP
Bob Pengraph
MediaCanby, OR
Paddock
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Jeff Larson
PDKRenton, WA
Pace/Safety Car
1 entry
Name Class Hometown
MS
Martin Stanley
PCHillsboro, OR
Race Chairman
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
BB
Bruce Boyd
Race ChairmanSammamish, WA
profile photo
Doug Smith
Race ChairmanSpokane, WA
Registration
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
RH
Richard Halford
RegKent, WA
LL
Lynn Lyscio-Evans
RegKent, WA
profile photo
Sherri Masterson
RegLakebay, WA
Starter & Re-entry
4 entries
Name Class Hometown
DG
Darren Glaser
StartBurley, WA
profile photo
Ralph Hunter
StartMukilteo, WA
profile photo
Kimberly Kuzma McFarland
StartVancouver, WA
RY
Ray Yost
StartOlympia, WA
Steward
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
RG
Robert Grass
STW
KJ
Ken Jones
STWEverett, WA
Scruitineering
5 entries
Name Class Hometown
profile photo
Mike Currie
TechWhite Rock, BC
AL
Al Lancaster
TechFederal Way, WA
profile photo
Mike Lawler
TechMonroe, WA
WL
Wayne Loron
TechKent, WA
CR
Corky Russell
TechSammamish, WA
Timing and Scoring
2 entries
Name Class Hometown
SG
Susie Glaser
T&SBurley, WA
LG
Linda Grass
T&SLakebay, WA
Vendors
3 entries
Name Class Hometown
AC
Ana Collins
VENBremerton, WA
AC
Andy Collins
VENBremerton, WA
GM
Greg Marshall
VENBremerton, WA
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.